PECO League External Results
Temple Newsam
22 Nov 15
1MXC 2MXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MXC U11X
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:39   Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate6.9 
27:54   Tally Diamond U13WValley Striders7.9 
37:58   Alvie O'BrienU11MValley S.  
48:03   Harrison Iles U13MNidd Valley30.3 
58:07   Jake Stalker U11MNidd Valley27.9 
68:08   Mark WoodU11MHarrogate H.  
78:08   Freddie Roden U11MAbbey Runners Leeds2.6 
88:10   Archie BuddingU11MIlkley H.  
108:11   Mark PetersU11MHarrogate H.  
98:11   Taylor Sebright-Pickard U11MSkyrac12.7 
118:12   George MilnerU11MWharfedale H.  
128:13   Alfie Jones U11MValley Striders4.5 
138:15   Keira JonesU11WValley S.  
148:20   Charlie Dissanayaka U11MRothwell36.0 
158:22   Ryan LoxhamU11MRothwell H.  
168:25   Joe Sutcliffe U11MNidd Valley27.0 
178:26   James WoodU11MHarrogate H.  
188:37   Jim Midwood U11MHarrogate15.2 
198:37   Dylan ShinnU11MIlkley H.  
208:41   Phoebe Midgley U11WKeighley & Craven10.8 
218:44   Freya Kesteven U13WHarrogate21.9 
228:44   Henry Cesar de Sa U11MSkyrac14.5 
238:47   Imogen Idle U11WValley Striders18.8 
248:48   Jess Thompson U11WHarrogate31.8 
258:49   Maisey Bellwood U11WKeighley & Craven5.2 
268:56   Aston Brogden U11MOtley9.8 
278:58   Mekhi Parkin-BeacherU11MBradford Airedale  
288:58   Oscar Roden U11MAbbey Runners Leeds10.7 
299:00   Josephine Pawley U11WValley Striders15.1 
309:01   Barnaby PatersonU11MNidd Valley RR  
319:02   Eibhlis Price U11WWharfedale26.5 
329:04   Isaac WilsonU11MRothwell H.  
339:07   Robyn Anderson U11WIlkley16.2 
349:08   Kye Thackray U11MRothwell30.7 
359:09   Aidan RannsU11MNidd Valley RR  
369:10   Ollie Hancock U11MRothwell8.6 
379:12   Carys Dickson U11WHarrogate17.0 
389:13   Katarina RobinsonU11WAbbey R.  
399:14   Caden GortonU11MRothwell H.  
409:15   Daniel Gilliard U11MRothwell24.7 
419:17   Charlie TruemanU11MEccleshill  
429:22   Millie Sofilas U11WValley Striders29.6 
439:25   Logan Fraser Bailey U11MSpenborough21.8 
449:28   Will HarveyU11MNidd Valley RR  
459:33   Natasha Robinson U11WPudsey & Bramley16.6 
469:34   William Collier U11MRothwell22.3 
479:35   Evie IlesU11WNidd Valley RR  
489:39   Florence PellU11WAbbey R.  
499:44   Lily MilnerU11WWharfedale H.  
509:45   Scarlett Jeffries U11WHarrogate21.4 
519:47   Josh McCartney U11MPudsey & Bramley29.6 
529:47   Sophie BrennanU11WHarrogate H.  
539:49   Joshua Birkin U11MValley Striders36.0 
549:50   James Baxter U11MSkyrac27.9 
559:50   Elena DicksonU11WHarrogate H.  
569:52   Dylan Hunter U11MRothwell19.0 
579:53   Emily Young U11WHarrogate20.8 
589:57   Georgia Reddish U11WNidd Valley36.0 
599:59   Connie MittonU11WNidd Valley RR  
6010:01   Esther Walton U11WRothwell23.6 
6110:05   Jessica BaxterU11WValley S.  
6210:13   Lewis Knight U11MRothwell25.5 
6310:19   Ryan Clark U11MAbbey Runners Leeds16.9 
6410:24   Adam Miah U11MRothwell9.9 
6510:29   Tom MetcalfeU11MRothwell H.  
6610:29   Max Outterside U11MRothwell32.9 
6710:31   Noah SmithU11MRothwell H.  
6810:32   Lucy Westmoreland U11WRothwell34.3 
6910:33   Ella Mcmullen U11WRothwell36.0 
7010:37   Stanley SmithU11MRothwell H.  
7110:45   Liam HamerU11MNidd Valley RR  
7210:51   Alec Twigg U11MValley Striders27.5 
7311:03   Thomas MarshallU11MRothwell H.  
7411:14   Helena CoyU11WIlkley H.  
7511:28   Isabelle JonesU11WHarrogate H.  
7611:34   Abigail Baiden U11WRothwell15.8 
7711:41   Lauren Pritchard U11WAbbey Runners Leeds29.4 
7811:45   Ailsa Sayles U11WRothwell25.4 
7911:49   Amy Sofilas U11WValley Striders30.4 
8011:56   Olivia Howard U11WRothwell23.4 
8116:29   Elliott RycroftU11MKirkstall H.  
 
2MXC U17X
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:21   Reuben Mantle U15MBingley2.2 
211:23   Thomas Mills U15MLeeds City4.5 
311:48   Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-2.4 
412:11   Sam Smith U13MWharfedale0.8 
512:18   William Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley2.1 
612:28   Logan HargreavesU15MWharfedale H.  
712:32   Jack Muir U13MWharfedale/Bingley1.6 
812:34   Joe Bryant U13MHarrogate5.8 
912:35   Sarah Pickering U17WIlkley8.7 
1012:37   Ben Nurse U17MAbbey Runners Leeds5.7 
1112:40   Joseph Harris U13MHarrogate5.4 
1212:44   Daniel JonesU13MAbbey R.  
1312:53   Alex Verity U17MRothwell30.1 
1413:01   Frederica Moore U15WWetherby14.3 
1513:10   Jessica Jones U13WHarrogate7.9 
1613:12   Poppy Anderson U13WIlkley7.4 
1713:14   Jenson Brogden U13MOtley4.7 
1813:16   Sophie Turner U15WValley Striders23.2 
1913:19   Eliza Findlay U15WBingley9.5 
2013:34   Charles Booth U13MHarrogate12.1 
2113:36   Ella Foster U13WRipon/Darlington H15.9 
2213:43   Max Metcalfe U13MRothwell6.2 
2313:46   Isobel Harris U15WHarrogate28.8 
2413:49   James Harvey U13MNidd Valley33.0 
2513:52   George SutcliffeU13MChapel Allerton R  
2613:53   Charlotte Parris U13WHarrogate10.4 
2713:56   Louisa Welton U13WHarrogate11.4 
2813:57   James BarrU17MAckworth RR  
2914:00   Ben MarsdenU13MIlkley H.  
3014:10   Mitchell Boocock U13MPudsey & Bramley5.2 
3114:12   Harry SutcliffeU13MChapel Allerton R  
3214:13   Jacob Midgley U13MKeighley & Craven28.8 
3314:25   Rebecca Wood U17WHarrogate12.7 
3414:28   James KilkennyU17MEccleshill  
3514:29   Alex Robinson U17MNidd Valley4.0 
3614:34   Holly Davey U13WOtley19.1 
3714:39   Katie Smith U15WBingley17.7 
3814:40   Jason Twigg U15MValley Striders13.8 
3914:45   Laurie O'Brien U13MValley Striders27.7 
4014:49   Callum Slee U13MHarrogate36.0 
4114:53   Joshua Gilliard U13MRothwell8.2 
4214:58   Abigail White U17WBingley35.9 
4315:13   Lucy Miller U15WBingley34.6 
4415:17   Connor Clark U13MAbbey Runners Leeds6.9 
4515:18   Sarah Lofthouse U15WNidd Valley12.8 
4615:24   Ella Shouler-Harris U15WIlkley32.3 
4716:00   Savidya Mudalige U13MBradford Airedale30.9 
4816:10   Jordan May U13MAbbey Runners Leeds24.5 
4916:18   Pravidya Mudalige U13MBradford Airedale34.0 
5016:25   Sam RobinsonU17MEccleshill  
5116:37   Joe Irvine U15MValley Striders32.2 
5216:58   Kieran GreenU13MOtley AC  
5317:13   Kiernan Kennedy U13MPudsey & Bramley36.0 
5417:58   Caitlin McQuillen-StrongU13WLeeds Bradford Tri  
5518:03   Georgia WestonU13WIlkley H.  
5622:54   Charlotte JonesU13WRipon R  
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:12   Tom Adams SENMIlkley-2.5 
225:37   Jack Smith U23MWharfedale8.8 
325:53   Nathan MarshSENMLeeds University CCC  
426:25   Terence Forrest SENMCairngorm/Ackworth-2.9 
526:38   Mark Smith SENMRothwell13.6 
626:42   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-1.6 
727:08   Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
827:12   Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.4 
927:14   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-0.6 
1027:19   Philip Sewell U23MLeeds Uni-3.4 
1127:22   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale0.4 
1227:25   Paul Millgate V40MWetherby0.3 
1327:35   Daniel Grant SENMLeeds City2.9 
1427:37   Harry HolmesSENMWharfedale Harriers  
1527:39   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.3 
1627:43   Jacob AkersSENMLeeds University CCC  
1727:50   Lee Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Royal Air Force-0.4 
1827:55   John Tayleur U23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni8.6 
1927:56   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders1.3 
2028:10   William Morris V35MAirecentre Pacers20.7 
2128:14   Tim Buckley V35MYork Triathlon4.4 
2228:17   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell2.8 
2328:21   Dave Parker V50MSt. Theresa's11.4 
2428:22   David Kirkham V35MWharfedale4.0 
2528:25   Colin Walker V40MPudsey & Bramley3.9 
2628:27   Matthew Cox V40MIlkley3.6 
2728:32   Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders0.2 
2828:35   Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders4.5 
2928:36   Ross Phelan SENMSt. Theresa's13.3 
3028:38   Benjamin PotterSENMLeeds University CCC  
3128:48   Richard Herrington V35MSt. Theresa's0.4 
3228:50   Jeremy Ladyman V35MValley Striders1.1 
3328:52   Simon Newton V35MAckworth/Police-0.5 
3428:56   Harry Muir U20MBingley/Wharfedale13.3 
3529:01   Carl KernickSENMSaltaire Striders  
3629:06   Stan Karanasios V35MHyde Park Harriers5.7 
3729:09   Neil Burton V40MHorsforth Harriers-0.2 
3829:11   Danny HareSENMSt Theresa's AC  
3929:19   Oliver Daffern U17MBradford Grammar School14.6 
4029:19   James Tarran V45MValley Striders3.9 
4129:20   Tim Harvey V40MNidd Valley15.9 
4229:22   Paul Newsome V40MSt. Theresa's3.9 
4329:24   Marc Sennett SENMWharfedale/London City AC2.6 
4429:26   Jason Westmoreland V45MRothwell4.9 
4529:28   Gerard Mills V45MBradford Airedale11.4 
4629:29   Martin John Fillingham V40MSaltaire Striders0.3 
4729:32   John Robson V40MSt. Theresa's2.3 
4829:32   James Woodman SENMKirkstall25.2 
4929:33   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley4.3 
5029:34   Neal Edmondson SENMHorsforth Harriers2.4 
5129:35   Graham Shooter V50MSt. Theresa's5.2 
5229:38   Graham Corbett V35MSaltaire Striders8.3 
5329:40   Liam O'Brien V35MHyde Park Harriers0.5 
5429:42   Neil Eccles V45MWharfedale  
5529:44   Scott Watson V35MHyde Park Harriers2.7 
5629:47   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby2.9 
5729:50   Kyle StottSENMYork Tri Club  
5829:53   Stuart Dunbar V50MSaltaire Striders3.0 
5929:57   Mark Holt V40MWetherby6.5 
6029:58   Ross ArmstrongSENMAbbey Runners  
6130:01   Andrew Walsh V35MWetherby13.5 
6230:04   Robert Gray V50MWetherby8.5 
6330:05   Matthew Seddon SENMPudsey & Bramley23.8 
6430:06   Andrew Fleming SENMRothwell1.1 
6530:08   David McGuire V45MWharfedale4.1 
6630:13   Ian Anderson V40MYork Triathlon13.0 
6730:16   Tom FeatherSENMHorsforth Harriers  
6830:18   Mike Gallagher SENMHyde Park Harriers2.8 
6930:24   Richard Balshaw V45MValley Striders7.4 
7030:26   Jonathon ForeyV45MDragons RC  
7130:29   Simon Partridge V35MYork Postal6.4 
7230:30   Richard Gaffey V40MAbbey Runners Leeds11.9 
7330:32   Jamie Thompson SENMWetherby3.9 
7430:32   Christian Easton V35MChapel Allerton13.5 
7530:32   Simon Armitstead SENMChapel Allerton3.8 
7630:35   Wayne Herbert V45MSt. Theresa's12.0 
7730:37   Billy GoddardV40MRoundhay Runners  
7830:39   James Goodall SENMSaltaire Striders15.8 
7930:40   Tom Eales SENMHyde Park Harriers11.8 
8030:40   James Franklin V35MAbbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester6.2 
8130:42   Joe AtkinsonSENMWetherby Runners  
8230:45   Simon Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds1.6 
8330:45   Gavin Lamb V35MPudsey & Bramley/Ilkley21.9 
8430:46   Colin Tranter V35MHyde Park Harriers5.6 
8530:47   Andy Todd V50MNidd Valley3.6 
8630:50   Ross Bibby SENMValley Striders2.3 
8730:52   Luke WraySENMAbbey Runners  
8830:53   Steve Weston V45MIlkley20.9 
8930:54   Peter Wilkie V35MRoundhay Runners12.3 
9030:55   Philip Goose SENMHyde Park Harriers0.6 
9130:56   Stephen Webb SENMKirkstall7.1 
9230:56   David Teggart V40MBradford Airedale2.8 
9330:59   Simon BrooksbankV40MYork Tri Club  
9431:00   Richard Sutor SENMChapel Allerton4.1 
9531:02   Alistair Nash V40MSaltaire Striders9.9 
9631:02   Paul Miller SENMKirkstall6.1 
9731:03   Daniel Whittle U23MDurham/Leeds Uni/Horsforth Harriers3.5 
9831:04   Andrew Harris V40MNidd Valley4.4 
9931:06   Ian MaudsleySENMSt Theresa's AC  
10031:10   Dean Brown SENMKippax10.2 
10131:11   Robert Vincent V40MHalifax/Abbey Runners Leeds5.8 
10231:11   Imran AsgharSENMBradford Airedale  
10331:14   Tom Pollard SENMHyde Park Harriers1.1 
10431:14   James WoodSENMWetherby Runners  
10531:15   Keith Emery V35MKnaresborough Striders7.9 
10631:15   Graham Jones V50MValley Striders5.9 
10731:15   David Carberry V45MWetherby8.4 
10831:16   John BevanV50MYork Tri Club  
10931:16   Ian Richardson V35MAckworth1.1 
11031:17   Chris TinklerSENMLeeds Bradford Tri  
11131:19   Peter Anderson V50MSt. Theresa's25.7 
11231:19   Graham Pilling V35MPudsey & Bramley4.9 
11331:26   Kris Capperauld V35MYork Triathlon18.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4