Croydon Switchback 5 External Results
Croydon
27 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:20   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.4 
227:42   Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell-3.3 
328:33   Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine0.2 
428:50   Neil Reissland V50MSouth London2.6 
529:23   Bill Makuwa V35MStriders of Croydon3.6 
629:48   Lee Flanagan V40MStriders of Croydon1.5 
730:43   Olly Collis SENMCollingwood5.0 
831:06   Ron Taylor SENMKent/Metros2.4 
931:13   Justin Macenhill V40MStriders of Croydon9.2 
1031:21   Philip Coales U23MStriders of Croydon0.3 
1131:31   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon2.4 
1231:36   David Ogden V55MSouth London3.1 
1332:02   Tom Higgs U20MSouth London-3.1Click your Clock logo
1432:19   Mark Constantinou V50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners3.3 
1532:31   Mark Finbow SENMWitham (Essex)-0.1 
1632:47   Antony Constantinou V50MChiltern Church Runners/Collingwood4.7 
1733:07   Graeme Drysdale V45MStriders of Croydon4.5Click your Clock logo
1834:05   Greg WilliamsSENMStriders of Croydon  
1934:08   Ola Balme V45WDulwich/Herne Hill9.2 
2034:11   Matthew Stone V50MStriders of Croydon3.6 
2134:18   Simon Webster V35MStriders of Croydon8.0 
2234:28   Martin Lloyd V55MCollingwood9.5 
2334:30   Mark Lynch V35MCroydon6.7 
2434:36   Trevor Wood V35MPetts Wood12.9 
2534:39   Stephen Massey V45MStriders of Croydon4.3 
2634:41   Christopher Curtis V45MCollingwood9.5 
2734:43   Martin Cunningham V50MPetts Wood10.4 
2834:47   Tom Crofts V35MStriders of Croydon20.8 
2934:56   John Punt V45MStriders of Croydon5.8 
3035:04   Nigel Finch V50MStriders of Croydon9.9 
3135:08   Duncan Wilson V50MDulwich8.6 
3235:50   Ed SimmonsSENMWindrush Tri  
3336:03   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.8 
3436:13   Chris GreenV50M   
3536:27   Taylor Huggins V40MStriders of Croydon23.8 
3636:45   Peter LaurenceV40MStriders of Croydon  
3737:03   Samantha Whiting V35WHerne Hill12.9 
3837:11   Simon Pannell V55MStriders of Croydon8.9 
3937:23   Simon RiccaV50M   
4037:30   Mark Kelly V50MStriders of Croydon9.5 
4137:38   Andrew Del Nevo V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets6.4 
4237:41   Paul Stanford V45MStriders of Croydon18.3 
4338:05   Rebecca Barrow V40WHerne Hill/Veterans15.2 
4438:08   Richard G Edwards V45MStriders of Croydon23.3 
4538:12   Michelle Lennon V45WDulwich8.3 
4638:33   Richard Tanner V50MStriders of Croydon14.8 
4738:54   Steve Knight V65MHerne Hill/Veterans20.6 
4839:01   Nigel MurrayV50M   
4939:03   Nick Corline V50MStriders of Croydon18.3 
5039:04   Becky Laurence V35WStriders of Croydon10.8 
5139:15   Jonathan Sharrock V40MCollingwood13.9 
5239:26   Peter Johnson V50MStriders of Croydon9.5 
5339:46   Josephine Thompson V35WStriders of Croydon24.9 
5440:07   Ian Johnson V55MStriders of Croydon16.2 
5540:13   Ian Strong V50MEpsom Oddballs18.3 
5640:15   Lucy Clapp V50WDulwich9.6 
5740:24   Catherine RuffleV35W   
5840:54   Mark LockeSENM   
5941:06   Simon JenningsSENMWindrush Tri  
6041:10   Niki Taylor V45WEpsom Allsorts15.0 
6141:24   Eleanor Simmons V35WDulwich9.7 
6241:35   Anthony Austin V60MVeterans/Hercules Wimbledon17.1 
6341:37   Jo Quantrill V60WSouth London/Dulwich13.4 
6442:01   Dennis Seymour U20MStriders of Croydon20.3 
6542:08   Alan Dolton V55MStriders of Croydon13.8 
6642:35   Mark DewdneyV50M   
6742:57   Shelley Van Der BergV35W   
6843:08   Michelle O'Mahony SENWStriders of Croydon13.0 
6943:19   Joe ButlerSENM   
7043:52   Dev Kumar Malhotra V40MStriders of Croydon13.3 
7143:57   Sarah Allen V50WHerne Hill16.1 
7244:13   Sunjay Bhogal V45MStriders of Croydon10.8Click your Clock logo
7344:17   David Denton V50MStriders of Croydon20.4 
7444:32   Penelope Cummings V35WHerne Hill/Aldershot, Farnham & District17.6 
7544:34   Norman Hemming V60MCroydon20.4 
7644:43   Charlotte LetchfordSENWStriders of Croydon  
7744:51   Robin ButlerV40M   
7844:53   Selena Wong V40WStriders of Croydon13.7 
7945:15   Sandie HarrisV45W   
8045:22   Paul Townsend V65MVeterans32.6 
8145:39   Stephen BaumhauerV40M   
8245:44   Louise CooperSENW   
8345:55   Jonathan BatesV40M   
8445:59   Jonathan Everson SENMBeckenham18.4 
8546:15   Ross HunterSENM   
8646:24   Leonard AppsV50M   
8746:36   Amy ValentineSENW   
8849:01   Andrew Elliott V65MStriders of Croydon20.0 
8949:30   Amanda Curtis V45WCollingwood24.8 
9049:40   Fee Baulackey V55WEpsom Allsorts28.5 
9150:03   Yasmin Anderson V35WStriders of Croydon14.9 
9250:09   Claire MitchellSENW   
9350:09   Michael BassettV60M   
9451:38   Shalina AlabakshV35W   
9555:02   Evie OdejSENWCollingwood AC  
9655:19   Alan LawrenceV50M   
9755:26   Jo Penny V40WStriders of Croydon27.9 
9855:31   Natalie Seymour SENWStriders of Croydon35.9 
9955:40   Alison McArthurV45WStriders of Croydon  
10055:45   Alistair Jackson V70MVeterans31.6 
10157:04   Tracey Hunt V50WCroydon Running Sisters32.5 
10258:27   Rupert Quested V65MCollingwood27.4 
10359:05   Mo BeardsonV35WStriders of Croydon  
10459:06   Robert BeardSENM   
10559:53   Rosa Constantinou V45WCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners22.6 
10661:12   Amanda CooperV55W   
10761:55   Maria Lawrence V45WCollingwood27.0 
10866:51   Sabine Green V50WEpsom Allsorts31.2 
10967:11   Jane Spurin V45WEpsom Allsorts29.8 
11077:46   Stacey SeymourSENWStriders of Croydon