Workington parkrun # 117 External Results
Workington
26 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:02   Mark Walsh  V35MEllenborough15:5715:29-2.4 
218:09   Des Morris V45MUnattached    
318:14   Michael Hawley PBS25MCumberland AC18:1417:313.0 
418:17   Kevin Scott PBV40MDH Runners18:1718:176.3 
518:19   Adam Nichol PBS25MSt Bees Triers18:1918:199.9 
618:29   Alan McKee V45MUnattached    
718:32   David Blamire PBV40MUnattached18:3218:3210.0 
818:52   Tony Holliday  V45MCumberland AC18:5118:517.0 
918:58   Shane Stobbart PBS25MCumberland AC18:4317:452.6 
1019:03   Peter Milligan  S30MCumberland AC18:5918:266.1 
1119:07   Steven Agar  V35MDerwent Cockermouth18:5418:296.6 
1219:10   David Bowness V50MCumberland AC    
1319:25   Chris Wear  V40MCumberland AC19:0319:0021.0 
1419:25   Paul Todd SBV40MCumberland AC19:2518:4513.9 
1519:47   Gary Byers  V50MCumberland AC19:1519:1511.1 
1620:09   Paul Greeson  V40MCumberland AC19:0719:0711.1 
1720:14   Mark Finlay V45MUnattached    
1820:16   Ben Walkingshaw U15MUnattached    
1920:44   Peter Bennett  V45MCumberland AC19:1418:596.2 
2021:03   Rachel Petrie V35WUnattached    
2121:09   Richard Williams  V35MCumberland AC21:0120:1911.6 
2221:21   Andrew Sutton S30MUnattached    
2321:33   Laura Hughes S30WUnattached    
2421:34   Rhiannon Jones PBV35WCumberland AC21:3421:3415.5 
2521:39   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick21:2020:5717.6 
2621:54   Daniel Strange S30MUnattached    
2722:21   Steve Burney V50MUnattached    
2822:22   Peter Little V40MUnattached    
2922:34   Timo Nieminen V55MUnattached    
3022:46   Gillian Baxter PBV50WCumberland AC22:4622:4617.1 
3122:46   John Eldred PBV55MBodyfit RC22:4622:1711.9 
3222:50   Catherine Keevil  S25WDerwent Cockermouth22:3722:3718.3 
3323:14   Bev Faulder  V40WSeaton22:2622:2616.9 
3424:24   Mark Greaves  V50MCumberland AC24:0423:2615.0 
3524:38   Graciela Pieruz  V35WUnattached23:5323:5316.2 
3624:45   Stuart Buchanan SBV50MCumberland AC24:4522:3818.1 
3724:51   Roger Jackson V65MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
3825:00   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick24:1824:1820.1 
3925:09   Kevin Robinson PBV45MDerwent Cockermouth23:3920:036.5 
4025:25   Sarah Chaudhri  V50WCumberland AC24:1424:1417.8 
4125:25   Aiden Little U15MUnattached    
4225:48   Stella Atherton  V45WCumberland AC24:1223:0513.5 
4325:52   Thomas Carroll V50MUnattached    
4425:57   Jackson Kelly  S25MCumberland Fell Runners23:5223:3524.8 
4526:08   Shirley Whitby  V45WUnattached25:1824:3522.4 
4626:29   Ann Walkingshaw V40WUnattached    
4726:29   Anne Eldred V55WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
4827:21   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
4928:16   Sharon Jones V40WUnattached    
5028:30   Lindsay Buck  V50WCumberland Fell Runners25:5725:5720.7 
5128:35   Jacqueline Bennett  V40WCumberland AC27:2724:4821.1 
5229:26   Gilda Wells V65WUnattached    
5330:00   Deborah Jane Redmond  V50WCumberland AC28:1325:5621.8 
5430:00   Shelley Barnett S25WUnattached    
5532:34   Tanya Daniel V45WUnattached    
5632:55   Jack Taylor S20MUnattached    
5733:57   Alyson Sibbald  V40WCumberland AC32:0528:1422.9 
5833:58   Norman Ball  V70M 30:4930:4929.8