Lee Valley Middle Distance Open
Lee Valley
17 Feb 16
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.81Richard Charles  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:49.111:47.2815.5 
21:53.26Thomas Gifford SBSENMColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni1:52.541:50.941.0 
31:53.33Tom Marshall SBSENMCardiff1:53.331:48.68-4.5 
41:54.63Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:53.961:53.478.3 
51:54.65James Senior SBSENMCity of Norwich1:54.651:51.94-0.9 
61:58.79Daniel Eduardo Thomas SENMMEX    
71:59.05Ramone Martinez-Rodney  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:56.591:55.5112.5 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.35Ricky Lutakome PBU17MSutton & District1:52.941:49.59-2.4 
21:56.63Hamza Kadir PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.421:52.0311.5 
31:59.50Paul Peppard PBU20MMonaghan Phoenix, IRL/Ireland1:55.681:55.6816.8 
42:00.08Kieran Eland SBU20MAshford AC1:56.31:53.67-0.7 
52:00.83Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University1:58.081:56.81-3.3 
62:01.81Steven Tester  SENMTonbridge1:59.21:58.24.8 
72:02.08Julian Lamy SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/France2:01.411:56.342.6 
82:07.84Ben Paxton  U23MWrexham/Cambridge Uni1:59.611:59.6121.0 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.04Harry Richardson SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.481:52.43-0.2 
22:02.41Sam Dowler PBSENMDartford H2:02.412:02.410.9 
32:02.97Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.822:00.28-0.3 
42:02.99Harry Swindells PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:57.81:57.815.4 
52:03.20Noor Mohamoud  U20MHarrow1:57.741:57.744.8 
62:04.39James Coxon SBU23MCambridge Uni1:59.801:56.49-2.6 
72:05.12Kieran Moreland  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:04.932:00.4924.7 
82:07.22Joe Gilbert SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:07.222:01.359.0 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.53Sam Rogers SBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:58.81:56.659.9 
22:06.27Ben Lloyd  U17MHerts Phoenix2:04.292:03.5317.2 
32:06.30Ross Ewen PBU23MCambridge Uni2:06.302:06.3025.3 
42:07.08Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside1:57.881:56.523.9 
52:07.36Laurance Edwards  U15MHarrow1:59.721:54.50-1.6 
62:07.47Joseph Geller  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.561:59.808.8 
72:07.81Seth Healey PBSENMEast End2:07.812:07.81-1.2 
82:09.10Rachel McClay SBSENWBracknell AC2:06.762:04.010.2 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.18Henry Fulton  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.332:01.685.6 
22:08.85Marshall Smith PBU17MAshford AC2:04.11:58.06-3.9 
32:09.57Thomas Thayre PBU17MCrawley2:06.861:57.68-2.2 
42:09.85Harley Swan PBU17MThetford/Ryston2:05.622:05.1917.2 
52:10.43Connor Owen PBU17MAshford AC2:10.432:10.4325.9 
62:11.03Tal Ramsay SBSENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill2:11.032:07.683.6 
72:13.67Nick Andrews  V45MHarrow2:07.02:07.02.0 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.55Valentino Tsiakouris SBSENMUnattached2:13.552:11.6827.6 
22:13.88Sam Bickerstaff  U15MHarrow2:03.321:57.084.1 
32:15.43Alex Hill  SENWHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:13.422:12.3515.7 
42:16.15Scott Brewer  SENMThames Valley2:08.22:07.85.6 
52:17.41Danny Skeffington SBV50MHarrow2:17.412:08.4916.4 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.26John McGrath SBV50MBiggleswade/Eastern Masters2:13.261:59.624.6 
22:18.36Aric Klukowski  U20MAbingdon2:11.92:03.131.4 
32:19.42Tony Tuohy SBV50MDulwich/Veterans2:19.422:14.313.6 
42:23.41Eve Morris-Gray SBU20WCambridge & Coleridge2:23.412:21.0122.9 
52:24.30Yasmin Lookess  U20WJersey2:18.952:16.034.5 
62:25.41Anna Croft SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.412:23.833.4 
72:29.94Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon2:17.671:59.30-1.1 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.35Botond Safar  SENMThames Valley/Hungary2:01.72:01.70.0 
22:15.36Mittio Mohammadian PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.221:59.514.0 
32:18.83Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow2:13.662:13.664.3 
42:20.41Maia Hardman  U15WBrighton Phoenix2:14.02:14.04.9 
52:21.91AN Other         
62:22.69James Davis SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:22.692:16.317.8 
72:26.08Olivia Janke  U17WHillingdon2:20.402:20.4021.9 
82:28.89Brian Peppard PBV45MMonaghan Phoenix, IRL/Ireland2:28.892:28.8943.1 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.10Phillip Bearman SBU23MUnattached2:22.102:05.316.6 
22:22.62Jamie Cook  U17MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:22.602:21.819.5 
32:22.71Reece Scott  U17MBasildon2:17.82:05.5912.6 
42:24.98Ewan Wood  U15MTonbridge2:13.712:03.896.3 
52:26.34Bernadine Pritchett  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:25.662:12.8727.7 
62:28.02Tania-Cyrena Cyrus  SENWEnfield & Haringey/East London U2:19.172:16.144.1 
72:33.85Rebecca Andreou  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.582:23.5823.0 
82:36.71Ndidikama Okoh  U15WChelmsford2:20.32:20.325.6 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.38Jake Minshull PBU13MCoventry2:21.361:51.06-4.0 
22:24.91Georgia Mckenzie  U17WHerts Phoenix2:23.362:23.3620.7 
32:29.39Nicole Covell PBU17WHuntingdonshire2:25.722:24.9622.9 
42:29.47Aoibheann Pearce PBU15WOrion2:29.472:26.278.9 
52:32.16Mireille Evagora-Campbell PBU23WCambridge Uni2:24.992:24.9931.1 
62:34.36Jessica Nuttall  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.862:23.4415.6 
72:36.19Anna Janke PBU15WHillingdon2:29.142:20.4421.8 
82:46.64Chantel Grey SBU23WNewham & Essex Beagles2:46.642:26.5836.1 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.81Breagha Campbell PBU20WHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs2:24.812:24.8139.5 
22:27.89Matthew Crow PBU13MHarrow2:21.072:14.513.3 
32:30.66Anna Kofoed-Gregory PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.232:19.810.8 
42:32.31Sam Hodgson  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.82:06.71-1.9 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.57An Other SENMUnatt    
22:30.99Katie Jones SBU17WVale of Aylesbury2:30.992:25.518.9 
32:34.77Alex Brent  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.112:18.725.0 
42:35.03Isabel Lloyd PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:28.592:28.595.8 
52:37.50Rachel Ayrton  U20WHarrow2:32.22:29.812.9 
62:39.64Sebastian Darnell  U15MHuntingdonshire2:25.952:06.82.8 
72:41.00Maya Hodgson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.22:25.617.6 
82:43.55Jack Thomas  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.52:37.529.9 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.12Mieke Bedlington PBU15WAbingdon2:28.42:25.398.3 
22:38.68Karen Brooks  V55WHarborough/Midland Masters2:35.052:31.239.9 
32:38.84Talia Morton-Kemsley PBU17WDacorum2:37.762:35.4620.8 
42:39.14Matilda Gomperts Willis PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge2:39.142:31.9931.4 
52:39.24Nathan Kabel  U13MHarrow2:35.812:15.084.8 
62:41.90Alex Bickerstaff  U13MHarrow2:32.862:20.3710.4 
72:43.79Anisa Ibrahim PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:37.482:32.8718.4 
82:44.79Mughilan Muralitharan  U15MHarrow2:40.272:07.236.1 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.08George Thomas PBU11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.082:11.30.0 
22:42.72Lydia Louw  U13WHillingdon/Ranelagh2:35.952:32.9211.2 
32:44.97William Goddard  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.72:13.71-0.9 
42:45.27Laura Wignall PBSENWHercules Wimbledon2:45.272:45.2733.8 
52:49.66Imogen Tattersall  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.12:31.116.2 
62:50.26Soloman Peris SBU13MHarrow2:50.262:27.1311.5 
72:50.64Heather Letley SBSENWHercules Wimbledon2:50.642:35.325.1 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.66Thomas Padley  U17MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:22.52:21.418.0 
22:46.03Onyekachukwu Okoh  U13MChelmsford2:27.001:59.03.9 
32:49.76Izzie Jones PBU15WAbingdon2:38.032:31.4018.1 
42:52.41Amelia Macdonald  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:38.562:27.6813.1 
52:53.03Anthony Bryan F37/T37  SENMHerts Phoenix2:48.02:46.9614.9 
62:54.12Ciara Pearce PBU13WOrion2:54.122:54.1216.0 
72:56.19Ian Mackett SBV55MAshford AC/Veterans2:56.192:17.912.9 
82:58.07Mia Rosario  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:45.722:45.7234.1 
92:58.94Rhys Feaviour  U15MHillingdon2:47.32:22.2213.8 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.05Katherine Camp  SENWCardiff//New Zealand2:02.702:02.700.2 
22:09.89Phillipa Lowe PBSENWDacorum/Hertfordshire Uni2:09.892:05.194.5 
32:12.85Molly Canham SBU15WNewton Abbot2:07.842:07.444.2 
42:14.46Ophelie Sextius SENWFRA    
52:15.76Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/Germany2:11.892:11.249.6 
62:16.52Megan Wilson PBU20WHarrow2:16.522:16.5220.9 
800 SX 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.03Yusuf Bizimana  U17MIlford1:58.391:46.76-5.1 
22:07.53Kelechi Okorie SBU20MIlford2:07.532:06.0024.9 
32:11.98Shane Johnson PBU17MIlford2:09.12:03.845.0 
42:12.47Jeffery Kwadwo SENMUnatt    
52:24.43Tom Cooney SENMUnatt    
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
34:01.05Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:53.743:45.34-3.5 
44:03.15James Thie  V35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.903:37.06-2.3 
54:03.40Stephen Morris T20/F20  SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:54.92-1.3 
64:07.45Martin Reid  SENMBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.893:53.67-1.4 
74:09.81James Beeks  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:05.293:49.74-3.2 
84:11.68Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia4:00.623:59.660.4 
94:16.90Mukhtar Farah  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:06.424:01.434.0 
1NTLuke Conway  U23MReading AC 3:46.630.4 
2NTJamie Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.603:48.54-4.8 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.87Abdishakur Abdulle PBSENMHillingdon/Somalia3:56.133:54.07-3.5 
24:08.62Matthew Bradly  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.714:00.7114.2 
34:09.28Elliot Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:03.23:58.406.8 
44:10.44Mark Booth  SENMWycombe4:06.553:53.23-2.9 
54:11.14Jack Goddard  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.543:56.538.0 
64:12.53Ricky Lutakome  U17MSutton & District3:58.213:49.46-2.4 
74:13.96Khalid Ali Ahmed  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:05.154:02.5917.6 
84:17.80Peter Currington SBSENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough4:17.804:13.571.5 
94:18.45Ben Hooper  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:05.64:05.620.4 
104:18.86Charles Sillett SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:18.864:15.9821.1 
114:18.90Nick Shasha SBV40MOrion/Eastern Masters4:18.904:08.91-0.2 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.90James Young PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:17.904:08.313.4 
24:18.40Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:13.064:02.77-1.8 
34:18.80Charlotte Arter SBSENWCardiff/Eden Runners4:18.804:14.41-2.4 
44:19.70Jenna Hill SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:19.704:13.2411.4 
54:26.20Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:14.744:10.64-0.3 
64:26.30Jack Benstead PBU20MCorby4:26.304:17.4-1.8 
74:30.50Charlotte Taylor-Green SBSENWBristol & West4:19.424:16.881.4 
84:32.90Martin Kopernicky PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.474:17.8815.7 
94:38.60Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich4:27.794:25.1815.0 
104:52.80Alex Wardle-Solano PBU20MRugby & Northampton4:52.804:52.8030.2 
115:15.70Abdulqadir Sharif Ali PBU23MHillingdon5:15.705:15.7024.4 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.06Ben Barry PBU20MSutton & District4:22.064:22.0621.4 
24:31.79Lloyd Collier  V40MDulwich/Herne Hill/Tunbridge Wells4:22.914:22.916.0 
34:32.12Sam Rahman PBSENMIlford4:32.124:32.122.3 
44:32.54Andrew Scoones PBSENMSwale Combined4:32.544:20.51-0.3 
54:36.58Tony Tuohy SBV50MDulwich/Veterans4:35.624:26.883.6 
64:36.63Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon4:20.294:04.32-1.3 
74:40.15Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:22.09-0.1 
84:42.72Ruth Senior SBSENWCity of Norwich4:42.724:26.2413.3 
94:51.12Amber Wallace  U23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:36.944:35.5211.1 
105:08.69Rebecca Leadbeater SBU20WRugby & Northampton5:08.695:03.0615.3 
-DNFDavid Brooks  SENMRugby & Northampton 4:27.6921.9 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.10Revee Walcott-Nolan PBU23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles4:17.054:06.23-1.3 
24:32.52Ryan McKinlay SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police4:32.523:52.387.4 
34:32.91George Kerry PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:25.274:06.904.1 
44:37.00Sophia Parvizi-Wayne SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:33.54:31.7620.3 
54:42.28Fahad Abdi PBSENMThames Valley4:42.284:31.631.9 
64:42.77Simon Le Mare PBV50MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:42.774:37.516.0 
74:47.65Alex Galvin PBU17MSutton & District4:45.544:45.5421.9 
84:49.59Paul Taplin PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.594:49.5926.8 
94:56.34Zlyes Zman SENMESM    
105:00.78Arran Marshall SBSENMHarrow5:00.784:17.2214.3 
115:09.74MacLaine Bowie SBU23MTrent Park5:09.744:44.4019.0 
125:13.50James Davis SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet5:13.505:06.0917.8 
135:24.74Olivia White  U17WRugby & Northampton5:11.635:05.7829.7 
-DNFAn Unknown SENM     
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.98Blair McWhirter PBSENMIlford/New Zealand4:21.984:21.985.9 
24:40.63Blake Vivian PBV35MSt. Albans Striders/Police4:40.634:40.632.4 
34:41.72Mark Dowson SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters4:41.724:22.147.3 
44:45.24Ebou Njie PBU17MThames Valley/Track Academy4:45.244:45.2431.3 
54:45.51Mohamed Ali  U15MHillingdon4:17.763:57.59-2.9 
64:46.06Joshua Guillen PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:36.04:36.024.0 
74:47.20Kody Powell PBU20MCambridge H4:47.204:47.2032.3 
84:49.38Luke Stringer PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:49.384:21.12-0.9 
94:50.79Alex Barbour  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.54:32.611.6 
104:51.37Olivia Stillman  U17WSutton & District4:43.44:43.44.9 
114:59.90Thomas Keenan  U23MSutton & District4:51.454:45.956.5 
125:01.44Joanna Rimmington  U17WSouthend4:52.24:52.216.8 
135:08.06Ayden Wood PBU20MSutton & District5:08.065:08.0628.0 
145:10.39Lucy O'Brien  U15WEaling Southall & Middx4:58.794:58.4714.6 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.74Richard Solomon PBSENMThames Valley4:54.744:54.7420.5 
25:00.54Alexander Ellwood SBU20MHuntingdonshire5:00.544:56.8634.9 
35:03.99William McMurtrie  U17MRugby & Northampton4:45.394:31.6214.5 
45:08.95Aric Klukowski SBU20MAbingdon5:08.954:32.671.4 
55:09.55Morgan Hanson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.44:51.927.6 
65:16.47Anna Myers SBU23WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni5:16.475:07.6034.6 
75:17.75Anya Pigden SBU17WCity of Portsmouth5:17.754:58.519.6 
85:19.61Honor Edwards  U15WLondon Schs5:09.25:09.230.2 
95:22.36Kwao Larson-Amartefio PBU13MHarrow5:22.365:22.3633.7 
105:22.56Amelia McMurtrie  U15WRugby & Northampton5:04.64:48.953.2 
115:30.24Genevieve Roberts SBU23WRugby & Northampton5:30.245:06.643.0 
125:35.82Anisa Ibrahim PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:19.115:09.1118.4 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.48Abdirahim Hamud PBU13MHillingdon4:55.914:02.19-2.9 
25:14.31Anna Hollingsworth PBSENWCambridge Uni5:14.315:14.312.0 
35:21.74Lydia Louw PBU13WHillingdon/Ranelagh5:09.445:06.1611.2 
45:24.64Phoebe Roberts PBU17WBracknell AC5:24.645:00.7312.7 
55:25.16Hannah Roberts SBU15WBracknell AC5:25.164:42.271.9 
65:26.34Keirra Reed PBU15WBasildon5:21.55:07.7218.1 
75:26.64Amelia Darnell  U20WHuntingdonshire5:14.505:06.318.6 
85:26.80Jessica Leane  U17WHarrow5:14.344:50.47.0 
95:34.72Juliette Le Mare  U17WSouthend5:23.35:23.325.1 
105:50.08Rebecca Natu  U13WOrion5:44.445:26.8915.3 
116:00.89Lisa Banahan  SENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:37.185:31.9532.6 
126:15.66Ruby White  U13WRugby & Northampton5:55.95:55.931.6 
137:00.12Monika Alieva  U15WEnfield & Haringey6:32.56:32.541.7