Lee Valley New Year Open
Lee Valley
1 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.24Johnny Fearnley SENMBISC    
22:50.16Samuel Oshodi  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.82:29.9819.7 
32:51.59Hannah Pain  U13WCity of Norwich2:46.32:26.17.0 
42:52.65Bronwen Palmer  U15WNewmarket J2:49.802:49.8034.8 
52:53.76Isabella Millett  U15WHighgate2:40.102:40.1017.0 
63:10.40Steph Pain SBV40WCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters3:10.402:51.0333.4 
73:11.28Amelia Owers SBU17WHavering3:11.283:02.040.9 
83:16.26Hannah Andrews PBU13WHarrow3:16.263:16.2628.0 
93:22.62Robert Maggio SBV65MEton Manor3:22.623:19.031.8 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.68Sebastian Darnell PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:25.952:06.81.4 
22:38.94James Fearnley SENMBISC    
32:43.60Amelia Darnell  U20WHuntingdonshire2:38.72:32.058.2 
42:46.54Sophie Peters  U15WHillingdon/Harrow2:42.252:41.1932.0 
52:47.64Emily Muzio  U13WBrighton Phoenix2:38.32:20.214.0 
62:51.74Katie Gregory  U20WRadley2:45.652:31.5438.6 
72:52.98Lotte Taylor  U13WUnattached2:35.82:35.822.9 
82:56.52Sarah Andrews SBU15WHarrow2:56.522:44.1733.5 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.60Jamie Cook SBU17MScunthorpe2:22.602:21.817.5 
22:23.29Neve Grimes PBU17WCharnwood2:19.912:19.9118.4 
32:26.24Luke Stringer  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:20.822:04.88-0.7 
42:26.94David Oxland  V60MNotts/Midland Masters2:25.452:16.95.8 
52:27.06Hannah Seager SBU17WCharnwood2:27.062:23.624.2 
62:31.43Lisa Webb SBV50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:31.432:11.27.7 
72:36.49Emma Livingstone  U17WColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs2:27.652:22.86.6 
82:39.11Katie Wright  U15WHuntingdonshire2:21.22:21.218.4 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.17Aric Klukowski  U20MAbingdon2:11.92:03.130.3 
22:17.57John McGrath  V50MBiggleswade/Eastern Masters2:13.261:59.622.6 
32:17.78Glenn Balfour  U17MBournemouth2:09.12:09.116.5 
42:18.67Tony Roberts PBV50MChelmsford/Framlingham2:13.282:13.2811.3 
52:20.97Maia Hardman  U15WBrighton Phoenix2:14.02:14.05.5 
62:26.48Samuel James Hallett SENMM&M    
72:31.96Courtney Gordon SBU17WBraintree2:31.962:19.5630.8 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.91Yusuf Bizimana  U17MIlford1:58.391:46.76-6.1 
22:05.78Dean Scott PBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par2:05.782:05.7834.8 
32:05.93Rory Howorth PBU15MTeam Bath2:00.761:57.300.5 
42:08.93Andrew Mitchell SBV45MThames Valley2:08.932:08.2-0.6 
52:11.02John Scott SBV45MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par/South West Vets2:11.022:02.517.1 
62:11.91Ebou Njie SBU17MThames Valley/Track Academy2:11.912:10.329.3 
72:13.51Charlie Warren PBU17MBrighton Phoenix2:07.692:00.6611.7 
82:14.64Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.032:01.67-1.1 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.11Harry Swindells  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:57.81:57.813.4 
22:05.12Mohammed Ismail  SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans2:02.592:02.590.3 
32:05.73Sam Rogers  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:58.81:56.657.9 
42:05.89Ben Hazell  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:59.991:59.99-1.1 
52:07.09Alex Fields SBSENMBristol & West/UWE Bristol2:07.092:02.335.7 
62:08.03James Davis  U23MVale of Aylesbury2:03.362:03.362.5 
72:22.70Krystle Balogun  SENWIlford2:18.892:18.0916.4 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.64Cameron Payas  U20MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar1:57.901:54.60-3.5 
22:03.91Dominic Speight  U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:56.601:56.603.5 
32:05.67Lennox Thompson  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:04.642:03.6529.9 
42:06.18Amittai Ben-Israel  U20MPeterborough/Coventry Uni2:00.921:59.99-1.9 
52:07.03James Millett  U20MHighgate2:00.151:55.64-2.5 
62:08.21William Forster  U20MBedford & County1:59.41:58.779.1 
72:11.56Mosope Oyelola  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:06.92:00.884.5 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.76James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni1:50.961:49.09-2.7 
21:56.90Omar Mansour SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:56.901:53.256.8 
31:56.97Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:53.961:53.476.3 
41:58.18Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:57.091:54.792.2 
52:00.16Stephen Strange  U23MBasildon1:58.091:54.71-4.1 
62:00.27William Strangeway  SENMLincoln Wellington1:59.381:53.33-4.1 
72:03.19Daniel Mees  U20MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:51.871:49.84-4.2