Harvest Trail Half Marathon External Results
Royston
20 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HMMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
186:29   James Tansley V35MRoyston Runners    
293:07   Alex Newman-Smalex V35MGarden City    
393:21   Tom Hales  SENMCambridge TC83:2979:383.4 
495:28   Scott Ulatowski SBV40MLingfield95:2885:2316.2 
596:39   David Kealhofer SENM     
697:25   Steven Metcalfe V35M     
797:51   Jon Anderson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge84:5978:541.1 
898:10   Laurence Wong PBSENWRunThrough98:1092:4310.8 
998:26   David Annetts  V50MNorth Herts79:1477:2816.8 
1098:41   Douglas Hobson  SENMSt. Albans Striders91:1683:492.2 
1199:00   Guy Dauncey V40M     
1299:13   Emma Hodson  SENWOxford Uni87:1380:012.5 
131:40:31   Matthew Hails V40M     
141:40:52   Artur Dolata V40M     
151:41:23   Steven Cockrell  SENMSt. Albans Striders/Police80:0476:098.1 
161:42:11   Lee Roberts SENM     
171:42:34   Ben Shirley  V35MWellingborough89:0488:264.0 
181:42:50   Jonathan Wall SENM     
191:43:55   Andy Richardson  V50MHuntingdonshire96:1780:2113.6 
201:44:02   John Hildyard V35M     
211:45:09   Gareth Thompson V45M     
221:45:36   Robert Miller V50MBesford Traktors    
231:45:36   Dave Brock SBV55MOrion1:45:3680:5910.0 
241:46:15   Jo Kent  V45WBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet82:4582:455.8 
251:46:15   Karen Murphy  V45WBarnet85:0283:555.8 
261:46:51   Joe Gomes  V50MBarnet92:0792:0713.3 
271:47:15   Megan Wilson PBSENWEast Down1:47:151:47:159.1 
281:48:33   Martin Moulton V45M     
291:48:37   Emma Rogger V35W     
301:49:57   Philip Bacon V45M     
311:50:06   Adam Poole SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge1:50:0687:3523.7 
321:50:34   Alex Eberlin SBV40MCambridge TC1:50:3483:556.9 
331:50:38   Richard Stanley SBV50MAmpthill & Flitwick1:50:3896:4815.3 
341:51:03   Henry Schmidt SENM     
351:51:09   John Luck V50MTra Trail Running Association    
361:51:24   James Bingham V35M     
371:52:26   Sean Byrne V40M     
381:52:52   Agnes McGarvey PBV55WUnattached1:52:521:52:5229.3 
391:52:56   Philippe Fernandes V40M     
401:54:12   Robert Scott  V45MBarnet96:2488:355.5 
411:54:32   Brendon Maclean  SENMHarlow RC94:1982:2111.7 
421:54:37   David Mail  V60MCambridge & Coleridge1:40:1099:2319.0 
431:54:40   Mark Grennell V40M     
441:54:48   Cheryl Sacks PBV40WSerpentine1:54:481:54:487.4 
451:54:51   Richard P Thackeray SBV50MNorth Herts1:54:5191:4336.0 
461:54:55   Tony Hadnutt V40M     
471:54:59   Rose Russell V45WOlney Runners    
481:55:05   Paul Jones SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge1:51:1091:488.5 
491:55:05   Fiona Smith SENW     
501:55:35   Robert Crangle  V50MSerpentine/Vegan89:4288:037.4 
511:55:38   Stuart Green  V35MRoyston/Unattached1:43:5193:0316.2 
521:55:46   Steve Winn V45M     
531:55:58   Nicholas Mitchell SENM     
541:55:59   Harry Beddows SENM     
551:56:28   Mike Cooper V55MBarnet And    
561:56:30   Gail Winter  V40WWatford Joggers/West 495:5695:5611.5 
571:56:31   Roger Brown V40M     
581:56:40   James Terry  V40MWellingborough98:2694:4018.0 
591:56:48   Sean Thomas Flynn  V55MHarlow RC99:1899:1811.7 
601:56:55   James Dauncey V45M     
611:57:16   Craig Sweet V40M     
621:58:58   Barry Graves  V55MEly1:41:5994:219.2 
631:59:01   Julie Pritchett  V40WAmpthill & Flitwick1:50:101:45:4421.9 
641:59:10   Colin Freeman V35M     
651:59:11   Tina Le  V35WRoyston1:48:271:44:3013.4 
661:59:22   Keri Withers PBV50WAmpthill & Flitwick1:59:221:49:2919.8 
671:59:28   Colin Harris  V45MWellingborough1:41:2396:0422.8 
681:59:51   Gary Griffin V45M     
692:00:37   Elizabeth Walls V55WSt. Albans Striders    
702:00:44   John Sreeves SBV55MTrail Running Association2:00:441:45:5333.2 
712:00:46   Ross Rounsevell V35M     
722:00:57   Martin Fishburn V35M     
732:01:34   David Fish SENM     
742:01:50   Carter Howell U20M     
752:01:53   Stephen Jones V45M     
762:02:05   Claire Hobson SENWSt. Albans Striders    
772:02:51   Christian Hearn SENM     
782:02:58   Gary Thacker V40M     
792:03:25   Matthew Mason V45M     
802:03:37   Tom Cooper SENM     
812:04:13   Andrew Irvine  V45MCambridge & Coleridge97:4497:4417.2 
822:04:24   David Jordan SBV50MRoyston2:04:241:43:2812.8 
832:05:15   Jerry Bryan  V55MBarnet92:1188:137.2 
842:05:33   Alison Plummer V45W     
852:05:41   Ben Thomas V40M     
862:05:41    Mcinerney V35M     
872:05:49   Robert Askham SENM     
882:05:50   Mark Simmons V45M     
892:05:55   Robin Chapple SBV40MRoyston2:05:5593:0111.1 
902:06:55   Lisa Compton V45W     
912:07:06   Robert Tuck SBV35MFinch Coasters2:07:0699:2715.5 
922:07:17   Mark Robinson V50M     
932:08:01   Miranda Cook V40W     
942:08:09   Jack Dunning V35M     
952:09:45   Julie Mosley V40WRoyston Runners    
962:09:49   Davina Gutteridge  V45WBarnet1:48:451:48:4517.9 
972:10:52   Jo Grant V45W     
982:11:28   Phil Courtman V55M     
992:11:29   Michael Curtis V50M     
1002:11:35   Christopher Barker V60M     
1012:11:51   Stuart Smith SENMSweatshop    
1022:13:25   Colin Isles V45M     
1032:13:33   Mark Whall V45M     
1042:13:40   Thomas Warner SBSENMWellingborough2:13:4092:4928.5 
1052:15:04   Denis Mole  V65MHavering '90 Joggers1:48:0199:5317.1 
1062:15:19   Amanda Beuselinck  V45WMetros2:10:371:47:2834.8 
1072:15:28   Stephanie Welsford SBSENWWellingborough/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &2:15:281:42:4718.1 
1082:15:36   Diane Shaw V40WRoyston Runners    
1092:15:36   Fatima Santos  V40WRoyston1:49:4898:4430.0 
1102:15:40   Tim Porter V45M     
1112:16:09   Timothy Earle V35M     
1122:19:38   Claire Geary  V40WEly1:57:391:57:3932.2 
1132:19:48   John Turner  V70MEly2:00:221:45:1920.5 
1142:19:50   Andrew Ward V45M     
1152:20:46   Gertrud Porter  V65WMetros1:55:351:46:4720.6 
1162:22:11   Samantha Males V35W     
1172:22:16   Mary Pearson SBSENWWellingborough2:22:162:16:5121.5Click your Clock logo
1182:22:28   Ann Hayden V50W     
1192:22:30   Maxine Lock V45W     
1202:22:30   Sheila Rose V50WOlney Runners    
1212:23:31   Wendy Tharani V40W     
1222:23:51   Lisa Timmons V40W     
1232:24:35   Mal Smith V60M     
1242:24:48   Simon MacDonald  V50MUknetrunner2:07:471:56:3736.0 
1252:26:09   Alison Clarke V40WRoyston Runners    
1262:27:09   Holly Nairn  SENWHarlow RC2:14:541:49:3818.1 
1272:27:23   Danielle Toutoungi V40W     
1282:27:44   Stephen Bishop V40M     
1292:28:13   Ian Mann SBV50MWellingborough2:28:131:49:2621.8 
1302:33:12   Robin Knowles V50M     
1312:33:17   Ann Tyler  V45WRoyston2:09:581:58:1435.9 
1322:35:52   Sally South V55W     
1332:36:02   Brian Williamson V35M     
1342:36:02   Kirsty Hewitt  SENWWellingborough2:13:451:51:3418.3 
1352:36:08   Malcolm Thomson SENM     
1362:37:17   Lucy Stern  V45WSt. Albans Striders1:54:591:49:3321.4 
1372:37:17   Mandy Attree V50W     
1382:37:17   Carol Ransom  V45WSt. Albans Striders1:49:371:45:1422.0 
1392:37:17   Judith Beard  V45WSt. Albans Striders2:01:411:50:0321.4 
1402:38:26   Guy Emmans SBV55MWellingborough2:38:262:17:3632.8 
1412:38:41   Emma Sharp V35W     
1422:40:00   Karen Michelle Tomkins SBSENWWellingborough2:40:001:46:4536.0 
1432:40:00   Tracey Freear SBV45WWellingborough2:40:001:59:1336.0 
1442:43:26   Chloe Bishop V35W     
1452:44:09   Kathy Leaf  V55WBexley2:20:501:56:0220.7 
1462:44:29   Loreto Sheils V50W     
1472:44:33   Kevin Oreilly V55MWellingborough & District    
1482:46:43   Matthew Donald V50MTra Trail Running Association    
1492:48:47   Alan Joslin SBV60MMarlborough2:48:472:09:3336.0 
1502:49:29   Lawrence Proctor V60M     
1512:52:27   Barry Leaf  V55MBexley2:39:212:14:0123.1 
1522:58:08   Anthony Taylor PBV70MTrail Running Association2:58:082:58:0836.0 
1532:59:13   Maureen Steed  V60WGarden City Runners2:08:462:08:4630.5 
1542:59:18   Jenny Minns V45WGarden City    
1553:09:25   Amanda Allen SBV50WWellingborough3:09:252:18:3028.4 
1563:09:25   Dawn Holloway SBV45WWellingborough3:09:251:58:2226.2 
1573:17:16   George Woods SBV85MGarden City Runners3:17:162:47:5336.0