Cumbria League External Results
Penrith
7 Nov 15
6.4KXC 4.8KXC 3.4KXC 2.7KXC 1.6KXC 3.2KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.4KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:26   Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton0.3 
227:47   Peter George V35MKeswick21.3 
328:16   Charlie Lowther V35MEden Runners3.5 
428:56   Noah Hurton U20MEden Runners-1.0 
529:11   Stu WindsorV40MDH Runners  
629:20   Will Sisson SENMKendal3.3 
729:24   Sean Exley SENMDerwent Cockermouth21.7 
829:36   James SouterSENM   
929:37   Marc Penn V40MSt Bees Triers13.7 
1029:52   Ian Davies V35MKeswick/Seaton14.9 
1130:06   Phil LowerySENMCopeland  
1230:08   Bobby Hagan SENMSt Bees Triers3.6 
1331:03   Stuart Stoddart V45MEden Runners11.9 
1431:36   Neil Atkinson V45MCumberland Fell Runners21.3 
1531:43   Paul Knowles V45MAmbleside5.4 
1631:44   Joe Blackett V50MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak6.2 
1731:45   David Bowness V50MCumberland AC9.7 
1832:02   Josh Waite V35MCarlisle Tri5.1 
1932:19   Daniel Ibbotson V45MBorder24.3 
2032:30   John Beetham V40MKeswick16.8 
2132:58   Craig Smith V45MKeswick19.0 
2234:05   Gary Jackson V35MEden Runners15.8 
2334:06   Tony DavisV55MDerwent  
2434:49   Michael HawleySENM   
2536:29   David Burton V55MKeswick13.5 
2636:32   John Bridge V50MEden Runners9.1 
2736:44   James GrinbergsV35MEdenR  
2836:54   John TombsV45MEdenR  
2937:36   Daniel CrodyV35MDerwent  
3039:10   Paul Cowing V40MCarlisle Tri30.4 
3142:59   Philip HawleyV60MCumbAC  
3243:53   Craig KershawV65MCumbAC  
3346:09   Chris BunnerSENMEdenR  
34TBC   Alex RobertsSENMCumbAC  
 
4.8KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:57   Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-0.8 
222:26   Alistair Thomas U17MCarlisle Aspatria8.6 
322:43   Luke Bowen U17MKendal/Ambleside-0.6 
423:09   Jacob Aubrey U17MKendal/Helm Hill7.3 
525:04   Jake Higginbottom U17MEden Runners15.7 
 
3.4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:08   Harris Strickland U15MBorder6.4 
215:47   John StubbsU15MAnnan  
315:50   Paul KilsingerU15MAnnan  
415:51   Craig Bottomley U15MEden Runners2.2 
516:02   James Salt U15MBorder10.7 
616:14   Oliver Gajdowski U15MAmbleside-0.8 
716:15   Billy Robinson U15MSeaton14.6 
816:17   Ben Edmondson U15MAmbleside18.3 
916:19   Harry Greenbank U15MCumberland Fell Runners4.7 
1016:32   Joe Edmondson U15MAmbleside18.2 
1116:37   Mitchell Liddle U15MBorder/Team North Cumbria3.4 
1217:12   Daniel WilkinsonU15MCarl Tri  
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:25   Sam Almond U13MEden Runners3.9 
211:56   Charlie Harding U13MEden Runners0.9 
312:28   Daniel SandersonU13MAmbleside  
412:37   Sam StoneU13MKeswick  
512:53   George Sidaway U13MCarlisle Aspatria13.9 
612:58   Felix BauerU13MEdenR  
713:04   James Thornley U13MAmbleside26.5 
813:05   Danny Bryden U13MAnnan3.8 
913:14   Edward Salt U13MBorder8.2 
1013:20   Charlie Hudson U13MEden Runners9.4 
1113:21   Barnaby WalkinshawU13MEdenR  
1214:04   Josh Roelants U13MKendal/Helm Hill12.3 
1314:33   Rory Murray U13MAnnan25.2 
1415:52   Jamie WilkinsonU13MCarl Tri  
1516:01   Barney PannoneU13MEdenR  
1617:43   Jack HillU13M   
1718:10   Jamie TaylorU13M   
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:48   James Bowen U11MKendal1.7 
28:09   James Dickson U11MBorder9.7 
38:35   Thomas RenwickU11MEdenR  
48:44   Harry EwbankU11MEdenR  
58:49   Kai Hatcher U11MBorder4.4 
69:04   Cal McVeyU11MAmbleside  
79:10   Harley JohnsonU11MEdenR  
89:25   Alex HolmesU11M   
99:35   Rowan AshworthU11MAmbleside  
109:44   Angus AllcornU11MKeswick   
1110:08   Tobias DobsonU11MEdenR  
1210:14   Vinnie HodgsonU11MEdenR  
1310:59   Archie HardingU11MEdenR  
1411:01   Nathan KempU11MCFR  
1512:12   Tom BeethamU11MKeswick   
1612:50   Harry PennU11MSt Bees T  
6.4KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:43   Lucy Stobbart SENWCumberland AC4.8 
233:36   Karen Bridge V45WEden Runners7.6 
334:12   Rachael Vatter U20WSeaton/Tri-Lakeland9.3 
435:15   Nina WalkinshawV35WHowgill  
535:55   Trudy Beetham V40WKeswick21.0 
636:21   Vanessa Strickland V45WBorder9.2 
737:47   Antonia Skelton SENWDerwent Cockermouth21.3 
837:50   Heather Eccles SENWEden Runners9.3 
938:09   Rhiannon JonesV35WCumbAC  
1038:13   Kerry Davies V45WEden Runners15.9 
1138:38   Kerry Grinbergs V35WEden Runners10.5 
1239:41   Kate StaceyV45W   
1340:35   Emily Heaviside U20WEden Runners20.1 
1440:57   Rebecca Williamson SENWDerwent Cockermouth30.7 
1541:12   Nicky Butler V50WKeswick17.2 
4.8KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:31   Connie Hurton U17WEden Runners18.5 
225:57   Emma Wright U17WCarlisle Aspatria11.1 
328:50   Alison Paton U20WAnnan35.5 
429:08   Amy Cooke U17WEden Runners27.8 
 
3.2KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:57   Molly WrenU15WTri-Lakeland  
217:20   Grace Pow U15WAnnan21.6 
318:26   Mia Easthope U15WCopeland15.7 
418:31   Eve Pannone U15WEden Runners4.5 
518:50   Nicole Mattinson U15WBorder21.0 
619:12   Jodie Gillon U15WEden Runners24.4 
719:37   Katie Thurlow U15WHelm Hill36.0 
819:38   Olivia Brownlee U15WEden Runners30.9 
2.7KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:07   Chloe Rylance U13WAmbleside7.4 
213:28   Martha Richards U13WEden Runners14.5 
313:45   Skyler Bowes U13WBorder/Cumberland Fell Runners25.6 
413:45   Emily Swarbrick U13WAmbleside11.1 
514:06   Mia Simpson-Sullivan U13WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria32.0 
614:08   Clara Davies U13WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria19.6 
714:23   262Daisy GillonU13WEdenR  
814:23   Kate WrenU13WTri-Lakeland  
914:24   Emily WightmanU13WKeswick  
1014:35   Lauren Mattinson U13WBorder26.7 
1114:38   Elisse Reilly U13WBorder17.2 
1214:49   Becca StamperU13WEdenR  
1315:01   Kathryn Pow U13WAnnan31.3 
1415:21   Jessie Harbourne U13WEden Runners32.9 
1515:23   Catriona Paton U13WAnnan15.2 
1615:27   Jemma AtkinsonU13WCFR  
1715:30   Bethan RowleyU13WAmbleside  
1815:57   Emma Kendal U13WCarlisle Aspatria16.5 
1916:55   Lily Strickland U13WBorder34.0 
2017:11   Giselle MeschinoU13WAmbleside  
2118:15   Melisa BackacoglouU13WAmbleside  
2218:44   Tessa KnowlesU13WAmbleside  
2320:13   Sophie EmmersonU13WCarl Tri  
1.6KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:47   Sophie RylanceU11WAmbleside  
28:52   Isla Cooper U13WAnnan8.3 
39:19   Ishbelle GreenbankU11WCFR  
49:26   Jessica EdmondsonU11WAmbleside  
59:27   Erin Stone U11WKeswick9.9 
69:34   Millie BellU11W   
79:57   Eve McKeownU11W   
810:12   Olivia SwarbrickU11WAmbleside  
910:16   Lilly KilsingerU11WAnnan  
1010:18   Esme WalkinshawU11WEdenR  
1110:28   Rebecca Boving-FosterU11WEdenR  
1210:50   Jessica ChristyU11WEdenR   
1310:51   Grace Gill U11WKeswick  
1411:13   Rosa Arnold U11WCarlisle Tri29.2 
1511:36   Evie Bryden U11WAnnan14.1 
1612:04   Lila WilkinsonU11WCarl Tri  
1712:57   Emily HetheringtonU11WHunter H Sch  
1813:28   Charlotte HornwellU11WEdenR   
1914:21   Imogen YoungU11WKeswick