Berks, Bucks & Oxon CCA Championships External Results
Oxford
21 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:22Alex Howard U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-0.4 
231:35William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.3 
331:41Jamie Parkinson U23MDartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley-2.4 
431:42William Ryle-Hodges U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-3.2 
532:02Luuk Metselaar SENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Netherlands-3.4 
632:15Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-3.6 
732:19Aidan Smith U23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-2.6 
832:29Luke Cotter U20MRotherham/Oxford Uni-4.2 
933:40Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City0.7 
1033:51Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets1.3 
1134:00Paul Fernandez V40MAbingdon0.0 
1234:09Alexander Hanson U20MTeam Kennet-4.2 
1334:11Luc Jolly SENMReading AC/Reading RR-2.6 
1434:12Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.3 
1534:13Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.1 
1634:30Steven Frear V35MWoodstock/Royal Air Force13.1 
1734:41Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR1.6 
1834:44Les Newell V40MOxford City0.0 
1934:45James Craggs V35MNewbury-1.1 
2034:54Tegid Jones V35MOxford City-1.6 
2135:13Mark Worringham V35MReading RR-1.7 
2235:18Robert Tan SENMReading AC/Reading RR2.6 
2335:35Bill Hughes U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.0 
2435:42Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-1.7 
2535:47Matthew Pembroke SENMNewbury17.9 
2635:52Paul Jegou V40MWhite Horse/Radley1.0 
2735:56Sam O’NeillSENMHeadington Road Runners  
2836:09Alex Miell-Ingram U20MRadley-2.9 
2936:14John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.5 
3036:15Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington0.8 
3136:15Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC-0.7 
3236:19Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City24.1 
3336:38Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.2 
3436:47Richard Ashby V35MHeadington4.3 
3537:00Aaron Simpson SENMOxford City/Oxford Uni1.1 
3637:01Paul Keating SENMAbingdon4.2 
3737:03Michael Pearce SENMHeadington6.3 
3837:22Kevin Game V40MWoodstock9.3 
3937:25Stephen CopleySENMOxford City  
4037:28James Repper V40MChiltern2.5 
4137:32Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.9 
4237:34Dan WithersSENMKidlington Running Club  
4337:37Ashley Holmes SENMChiltern18.8 
4437:51George Gillingwater U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni7.8 
4537:57Andrew PhelpsV40MHeadington Road Runners  
4638:06Dan Anderton SENMOxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes3.4 
4738:19Steven Barnes V40MNewbury1.8 
4838:29Freddy DobinsonSENMReading AC  
4938:57Mark RichardsV40MHeadington Road Runners  
5039:05Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.0 
5139:08Darren Stevens V35MReading AC16.9 
5239:15Alan Twyford V50MNewbury17.0 
5339:15Martin Walker V40MNewbury4.7 
5439:42Neil Brown SENMChiltern8.0 
5539:49Seth Cayley V35MHeadington4.9 
5640:00George Wood SENMAbingdon9.4 
5740:09Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC12.8 
5840:15Edward Smith U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni20.7 
5940:16Kevin Brackett V55MOxford City30.1 
6040:29Rob Webster V50MOxford City6.8 
6140:51James Finnigan V40MKidlington8.5 
6241:00Alan Darbyshire V50MHeadington5.8 
6341:04Steven Ireland V40MHeadington19.6 
6441:06Richard Taylor SENMKidlington3.0 
6541:08Andrew Gleeson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets24.2 
6641:20David Wright V50MNewbury8.1 
6741:49Gavin Mclaughlin V45MTeam Kennet16.9 
6841:53Andrew McDonald V45MReading AC6.7 
6942:14Christopher Turner V40MTeam Kennet18.4 
7042:16Andrew MarshallSENMHeadington Road Runners  
7142:22Peter Marshall V50MOxford City15.9 
7242:25Duncan Henning V45MHeadington13.1 
7342:34Hywel Thomas V50MChiltern10.1 
7442:36Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury5.4 
7543:01Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon7.1 
7643:09Laurie Hurman V60MHeadington12.6 
7743:13Sam Upton SENMKidlington-1.4 
7843:33Thomas Procter-Legg SENMHeadington1.4 
7943:40Adrian Francis V45MAbingdon13.0 
8043:51Sonnie Jane SENMWoodstock11.6 
8144:16Christopher Turnbull SENMHeadington7.0 
8244:25Neil Glenister V35MPurple Patch10.8 
8344:40Peter KyberdV40MKidlington Running Club  
8444:52Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury10.3 
8545:09Christopher Treacher V50MTeam Kennet21.0 
8646:05Richard JohnsonSENMBanbury Harriers AC  
8746:11Adewale Kadiri V45MPurple Patch/Worthing Striders13.9 
8846:13Bickerton RichardSENMCompton Harriers Running Club  
8946:18Chris Sutton V40MPurple Patch12.5 
9047:04Kym Darcy-MastersV40MTeam Kennet   
9147:13David Day V50MWhite Horse30.0 
9247:22Chris ThomsomV40MTeam Kennet   
9347:29Paul Druce V35MKidlington13.4 
9447:31Kevin ByrneV40MHeadington Road Runners  
9547:33David Hanks V55MPurple Patch17.7 
9647:56Gerard O'Driscoll V50MReading AC/Ireland11.6 
9748:24Glenn Bartley V50MAbingdon35.3 
9848:32Nic Brancaccio V45MPurple Patch15.0 
9949:28David SawyerV40MHeadington Road Runners  
10050:02Robert Streeter V55MPurple Patch12.6 
10150:28Robert Davies V55MAbingdon15.3 
10252:48Adrian Smith V40MWoodstock/Unattached14.7 
10353:33Stephen NortonV40MPurple Patch Runners  
10455:18Alan Lovell V45MPurple Patch20.8 
10555:20Dave Sandy V55MKidlington30.1 
10656:03Michael SearchV40MKidlington Running Club  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:23Will Perkin U17MChiltern-1.7 
220:27Matthew Rawlings U17MReading AC-2.8 
320:28Sam Rodda U17MReading AC-0.7 
420:32James Daly U17MBracknell AC5.6 
520:46Michael Lennon U17MReading AC4.0 
621:12Chey Blatchford-Kemp U17MReading AC2.6 
721:25Joe Steveni U17MReading AC15.2 
821:28Richard Slade U17MChiltern-3.4 
921:29Alex Sutton U17MReading AC-1.8 
1021:40Thomas Rayner U17MWatford15.6 
1121:45William Brown U17MChiltern11.4 
1222:12Matthew Hinde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.4 
1322:13Archie Scott U17MRadley33.3 
1422:21Robert Hall U17MChiltern19.3 
1522:23David Thomas U17MChiltern6.8 
1622:24Jack Shayler U17MAbingdon-2.8 
1722:43George Brown U17MChiltern17.9 
1823:00Ben Corless U17MReading AC19.4 
1923:06Luke SansumU17MBracknell AC  
2023:23Gregor Kelling U17MBanbury5.6 
2123:26Sebastian Mills U17MChiltern14.3 
2223:44Tom Gould U17MBicester18.2 
2326:07Corentin Pierre U20MAbingdon/Aberdare Valley/Belgium9.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:24Harry Digby U15MBracknell AC-0.6 
214:27Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-1.9 
314:39Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC1.9 
414:46Sam Hart U15MTeam Kennet1.1 
514:56Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC11.1 
615:01James McLaughlin U15MTeam Kennet11.2 
715:06Benjamin West U15MBicester-4.5 
815:13Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC-1.5 
915:17Harry Roe U15MReading AC16.5 
1015:25Benjamin Wills U15MBracknell AC1.5 
1115:28Ben Rollings U15MReading AC0.2 
1215:43Max Martin U15MReading AC18.4 
1315:49Thomas Nike U15MReading AC0.2 
1415:52Alexander Pennington U15MAbingdon0.4 
1515:54Cameron Reid U15MChiltern-2.7 
1615:56Sammy March U15MSlough Junior1.8 
1715:58Tommy Davies U15MChiltern1.4 
1816:01Adam Blackwell U15MRadley20.7 
1916:01Samuel Wright U15MNewbury23.3 
2016:06Stuart Bladon U15MTeam Kennet4.4 
2116:11Blaine Carpenter U15MBanbury18.9 
2216:20Marvin Tchangwa U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
2316:24Edward Watson U15MChiltern5.4 
2416:27Ethan Hague U15MChiltern31.6 
2516:29Oliver Jackson U15MChiltern10.7 
2616:32Adam Ede U15MAbingdon-2.1 
2716:35Marcus Cleare U15MReading AC19.1 
2816:35Oliver Hall U15MBracknell AC-3.8 
2916:50Harry Withers U15MBracknell AC5.8 
3016:51Henry Insley U15MRadley17.2 
3116:57Owen Knox U15MBanbury1.6 
3217:04Everiss PhoenixU15MChiltern Harriers AC  
3317:27Adam Gambrill U15MCookham2.6 
3417:36Bradley Thomas U15MTeam Kennet3.8 
3517:37Bradley Ware U15MReading AC28.5 
3617:40Ryan CanonsU15MTeam Kennet   
3717:48Max Borgnis U15MBracknell AC-0.6 
3818:42Alistair Pinner U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.2 
3918:46Joseph Mott U15MReading AC4.9 
4019:01Rupert Uttley U15MTeam Kennet13.6 
4120:12James Nickels U15MCookham39.5 
4220:22Boris Gurney U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:52Angus Williams U13MChiltern/Hillingdon-0.4 
210:57Ben Cumberland U13MRadley-0.8 
311:01Thomas Job U13MChiltern14.7 
411:04Tom Hunter U13MChiltern5.1 
511:05Zak Colvin U13MReading AC27.3 
611:22Alex Aldred U13MChiltern-1.1 
711:35Max Nicolle U13MBicester0.9 
811:40Rowan Miell-Ingram U13MRadley-2.4 
911:48Angus Pollock U13MBanbury13.8 
1011:54George Ferguson U13MNewbury/London Schs6.5 
1111:57Elliot Lowe U13MCookham6.0 
1212:00Rocco Hudson U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7 
1312:07Zach Rahaman U13MChiltern18.3 
1412:08Simon Carey U13MBracknell AC27.4 
1512:09Kie Francis U13MAbingdon0.5 
1612:11Matthew Clifford U13MChiltern5.7 
1712:14Will Perry-Adlam U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.0 
1812:16Alfie Mcglennon U13MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC1.8 
1912:17Ben Taylor U13MCookham31.3 
2012:20Thomas Kent U13MRadley18.7 
2112:23Matthew Raynor U13MReading AC-0.6 
2212:36Oliver Brashaw U13MNewbury6.5 
2312:38Tobias Allen U13MNewbury3.4 
2412:38Ben Campbell-Reide U13MGreat Milton33.6 
2512:50Anakin D’OliveiraU13MWSEH  
2612:52Toby Thomas U13MTeam Kennet14.4 
2712:54Jack Cannons U13MTeam Kennet36.3 
2812:55Luke Robinson U13MGreat Milton27.0 
2912:56Cameron Langley U13MTeam Kennet5.8 
3012:58Samuel Worfolk U13MBicester3.7 
3113:01Iwan Hughes U13MCookham19.0 
3213:04Gabriel EvansU13MReading AC  
3313:04Fraser Clark U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.5 
3413:10Cameron King U13MRadley18.8 
3513:11Oliver Bazin U13MTeam Kennet25.4 
3613:12Freddie Taylor U13MBicester8.1 
3713:13Sam Kral-WaltersU13MReading AC  
3813:15Harry Tack U13MChiltern35.1 
3913:16Luke Martin U13MChiltern2.4 
4013:21James PalmerU13MWSEH  
4113:45George Fernandez U13MAbingdon12.4 
4214:03Sam Mead U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow40.3 
4314:04Thomas Joyce U13MTeam Kennet20.3 
4414:06Laurie Sutcliffe U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow42.4 
4514:27James Fernandez U13MAbingdon9.6 
4614:28Lucas Walker U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
4715:10Finn Graham U13MBicester37.0 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:25Bethanie Murray U23WOxford Uni/Ireland2.0 
223:54Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest4.2 
323:58Megan Humphreys U20WOxford City22.8 
424:08Naomi MitchellSENWReading AC  
524:12Rachel Masser V40WWoodstock6.6 
624:25Rebecca Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni22.4 
724:31Sarah Rendell V40WAlchester8.5 
824:43Dani Chattenton U20WMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni-1.2 
924:50Jessica Franklin V35WNewbury4.7 
1024:51Helene Greenwood U20WKidlington/Oxford Uni4.6 
1124:53Sarah McCuaig SENWOxford Uni/Canada28.7 
1225:00Jessica Webb SENWWoodstock5.3 
1325:03Yasmin Ryder U20WNewbury8.5 
1425:07Lauren Church U20WReading AC18.1 
1525:09Diane Foster V40WHeadington6.2 
1625:15Julia Henderson U23WReading AC/Winchester Uni10.6 
1725:29Rachel Skokowski U23WOxford Uni/United States18.0 
1825:43Sarah Lackman SENWAbingdon15.9 
1925:46Hayleigh Wood SENWReading AC/Loughborough Students7.1 
2025:49Isabelle Rayner U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.6 
2126:16Emma Haley SENWRadley/Exeter Uni4.0 
2226:28Lydia Blythe U20WReading AC5.1 
2326:32Ros Kelling V50WBanbury10.8 
2426:35Helen Preedy V35WTeam Kennet10.8 
2526:36Madeleine Ding SENWHeadington8.8 
2626:40Chloe Blair SENWNewbury18.8 
2726:42Rosie Weston U20WBanbury11.6 
2826:44Emma-Jayne Bailey V40WNewbury18.1 
2926:45Judith Kalthoff V35WHeadington/Germany21.5 
3026:45Rachel ShawV35WHeadington Road Runners  
3126:58Rachel Bladon V45WTeam Kennet29.8 
3227:11Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.2 
Page: 1 2