Berks, Bucks & Oxon CCA Championships External Results
Oxford
21 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:22Alex Howard U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-3.6 
231:35William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.3 
331:41Jamie Parkinson U23MDartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley-2.8 
431:42William Ryle-Hodges U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-3.4 
532:02Luuk Metselaar SENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Netherlands-3.4 
632:15Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-3.6 
732:19Aidan Smith U23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-2.6 
832:29Luke Cotter U20MRotherham/Oxford Uni-4.2 
933:40Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City0.7 
1033:51Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets1.3 
1134:00Paul Fernandez V40MAbingdon0.0 
1234:09Alexander Hanson U20MTeam Kennet-4.8 
1334:11Luc Jolly SENMReading AC/Reading RR-2.6 
1434:12Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.5 
1534:13Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.1 
1634:30Steven Frear V35MWoodstock/Royal Air Force13.1 
1734:41Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR1.6 
1834:44Les Newell V40MOxford City0.0 
1934:45James Craggs V35MNewbury-1.1 
2034:54Tegid Jones V35MOxford City-1.6 
2135:13Mark Worringham V35MReading RR-1.8 
2235:18Robert Tan SENMReading AC/Reading RR2.6 
2335:35Bill Hughes U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.0 
2435:42Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-1.7 
2535:47Matthew Pembroke SENMNewbury17.9 
2635:52Paul Jegou V40MWhite Horse/Radley0.6 
2735:56Sam O’NeillSENMHeadington Road Runners  
2836:09Alex Miell-Ingram U20MRadley-3.5 
2936:14John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.5 
3036:15Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington0.8 
3136:15Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC-0.7 
3236:19Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City24.1 
3336:38Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.2 
3436:47Richard Ashby V35MHeadington4.3 
3537:00Aaron Simpson SENMOxford City/Oxford Uni1.1 
3637:01Paul Keating SENMAbingdon4.2 
3737:03Michael Pearce SENMHeadington6.3 
3837:22Kevin Game V40MWoodstock9.3 
3937:25Stephen CopleySENMOxford City  
4037:28James Repper V40MChiltern2.0 
4137:32Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.9 
4237:34Dan WithersSENMKidlington Running Club  
4337:37Ashley Holmes SENMChiltern18.8 
4437:51George Gillingwater U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni7.8 
4537:57Andrew PhelpsV40MHeadington Road Runners  
4638:06Dan Anderton SENMOxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes3.4 
4738:19Steven Barnes V40MNewbury1.4 
4838:29Freddy DobinsonSENMReading AC  
4938:57Mark RichardsV40MHeadington Road Runners  
5039:05Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.0 
5139:08Darren Stevens V35MReading AC17.0 
5239:15Alan Twyford V50MNewbury17.0 
5339:15Martin Walker V40MNewbury4.7 
5439:42Neil Brown SENMChiltern8.0 
5539:49Seth Cayley V35MHeadington4.9 
5640:00George Wood SENMAbingdon9.4 
5740:09Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC12.8 
5840:15Edward Smith U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni20.7 
5940:16Kevin Brackett V55MOxford City30.1 
6040:29Rob Webster V50MOxford City6.8 
6140:51James Finnigan V40MKidlington8.5 
6241:00Alan Darbyshire V50MHeadington5.8 
6341:04Steven Ireland V40MHeadington19.6 
6441:06Richard Taylor SENMKidlington3.0 
6541:08Andrew Gleeson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets24.2 
6641:20David Wright V50MNewbury8.1 
6741:49Gavin Mclaughlin V45MTeam Kennet16.9 
6841:53Andrew McDonald V45MReading AC6.7 
6942:14Christopher Turner V40MTeam Kennet18.4 
7042:16Andrew MarshallSENMHeadington Road Runners  
7142:22Peter Marshall V50MOxford City15.9 
7242:25Duncan Henning V45MHeadington13.1 
7342:34Hywel Thomas V50MChiltern10.1 
7442:36Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury5.4 
7543:01Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon7.1 
7643:09Laurie Hurman V60MHeadington12.7 
7743:13Sam Upton SENMKidlington-1.4 
7843:33Thomas Procter-Legg SENMHeadington1.3 
7943:40Adrian Francis V45MAbingdon13.0 
8043:51Sonnie Jane SENMWoodstock11.6 
8144:16Christopher Turnbull SENMHeadington7.0 
8244:25Neil Glenister V35MPurple Patch8.8 
8344:40Peter KyberdV40MKidlington Running Club  
8444:52Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury10.3 
8545:09Christopher Treacher V50MTeam Kennet21.0 
8646:05Richard JohnsonSENMBanbury Harriers AC  
8746:11Adewale Kadiri V45MPurple Patch/Worthing Striders13.9 
8846:13Bickerton RichardSENMCompton Harriers Running Club  
8946:18Chris Sutton V40MPurple Patch12.5 
9047:04Kym Darcy-MastersV40MTeam Kennet   
9147:13David Day V50MWhite Horse30.0 
9247:22Chris ThomsomV40MTeam Kennet   
9347:29Paul Druce V35MKidlington13.4 
9447:31Kevin ByrneV40MHeadington Road Runners  
9547:33David Hanks V55MPurple Patch17.7 
9647:56Gerard O'Driscoll V50MReading AC/Ireland11.7 
9748:24Glenn Bartley V50MAbingdon35.3 
9848:32Nic Brancaccio V45MPurple Patch15.0 
9949:28David SawyerV40MHeadington Road Runners  
10050:02Robert Streeter V55MPurple Patch12.6 
10150:28Robert Davies V55MAbingdon15.3 
10252:48Adrian Smith V40MWoodstock/Unattached14.7 
10353:33Stephen NortonV40MPurple Patch Runners  
10455:18Alan Lovell V45MPurple Patch20.8 
10555:20Dave Sandy V55MKidlington30.1 
10656:03Michael SearchV40MKidlington Running Club  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:23Will Perkin U17MChiltern-3.4 
220:27Matthew Rawlings U17MReading AC-3.7 
320:28Sam Rodda U17MReading AC-0.7 
420:32James Daly U17MBracknell AC5.6 
520:46Michael Lennon U17MReading AC4.0 
621:12Chey Blatchford-Kemp U17MReading AC2.6 
721:25Joe Steveni U17MReading AC15.2 
821:28Richard Slade U17MChiltern-3.4 
921:29Alex Sutton U17MReading AC-1.8 
1021:40Thomas Rayner U17MWatford15.6 
1121:45William Brown U17MChiltern11.4 
1222:12Matthew Hinde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.4 
1322:13Archie Scott U17MRadley33.3 
1422:21Robert Hall U17MChiltern19.3 
1522:23David Thomas U17MChiltern6.8 
1622:24Jack Shayler U17MAbingdon-2.8 
1722:43George Brown U17MChiltern17.9 
1823:00Ben Corless U17MReading AC19.4 
1923:06Luke SansumU17MBracknell AC  
2023:23Gregor Kelling U17MBanbury5.6 
2123:26Sebastian Mills U17MChiltern7.4 
2223:44Tom Gould U17MBicester18.2 
2326:07Corentin Pierre U20MAbingdon/Aberdare Valley/Belgium9.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:24Harry Digby U15MBracknell AC-1.2 
214:27Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-3.0 
314:39Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC1.7 
414:46Sam Hart U15MTeam Kennet-4.1 
514:56Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC11.1 
615:01James McLaughlin U15MTeam Kennet11.2 
715:06Benjamin West U15MBicester-5.1 
815:13Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC-1.5 
915:17Harry Roe U15MReading AC16.5 
1015:25Benjamin Wills U15MBracknell AC1.5 
1115:28Ben Rollings U15MReading AC0.2 
1215:43Max Martin U15MReading AC18.4 
1315:49Thomas Nike U15MReading AC0.2 
1415:52Alexander Pennington U15MAbingdon0.4 
1515:54Cameron Reid U15MChiltern-3.9 
1615:56Sammy March U15MSlough Junior1.8 
1715:58Tommy Davies U15MChiltern1.4 
1816:01Adam Blackwell U15MRadley20.6 
1916:01Samuel Wright U15MNewbury23.3 
2016:06Stuart Bladon U15MTeam Kennet4.4 
2116:11Blaine Carpenter U15MBanbury18.9 
2216:20Marvin Tchangwa U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
2316:24Edward Watson U15MChiltern5.4 
2416:27Ethan Hague U15MChiltern31.6 
2516:29Oliver Jackson U15MChiltern10.7 
2616:32Adam Ede U15MAbingdon-2.2 
2716:35Marcus Cleare U15MReading AC19.1 
2816:35Oliver Hall U15MBracknell AC-4.0 
2916:50Harry Withers U15MBracknell AC5.8 
3016:51Henry Insley U15MRadley17.2 
3116:57Owen Knox U15MBanbury1.6 
3217:04Everiss PhoenixU15MChiltern Harriers AC  
3317:27Adam Gambrill U15MCookham2.6 
3417:36Bradley Thomas U15MTeam Kennet3.8 
3517:37Bradley Ware U15MReading AC28.5 
3617:40Ryan CanonsU15MTeam Kennet   
3717:48Max Borgnis U15MBracknell AC-0.6 
3818:42Alistair Pinner U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.2 
3918:46Joseph Mott U15MReading AC4.9 
4019:01Rupert Uttley U15MTeam Kennet13.6 
4120:12James Nickels U15MCookham39.5 
4220:22Boris Gurney U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:52Angus Williams U13MChiltern/Hillingdon-3.0 
210:57Ben Cumberland U13MRadley-1.3 
311:01Thomas Job U13MChiltern14.7 
411:04Tom Hunter U13MChiltern5.1 
511:05Zak Colvin U13MReading AC27.3 
611:22Alex Aldred U13MChiltern-1.1 
711:35Max Nicolle U13MBicester-0.9 
811:40Rowan Miell-Ingram U13MRadley-3.5 
911:48Angus Pollock U13MBanbury13.8 
1011:54George Ferguson U13MNewbury/London Schs5.0 
1111:57Elliot Lowe U13MCookham6.0 
1212:00Rocco Hudson U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7 
1312:07Zach Rahaman U13MChiltern18.3 
1412:08Simon Carey U13MBracknell AC27.4 
1512:09Kie Francis U13MAbingdon0.5 
1612:11Matthew Clifford U13MChiltern5.7 
1712:14Will Perry-Adlam U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.0 
1812:16Alfie Mcglennon U13MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC1.8 
1912:17Ben Taylor U13MCookham31.3 
2012:20Thomas Kent U13MRadley18.7 
2112:23Matthew Raynor U13MReading AC-0.6 
2212:36Oliver Brashaw U13MNewbury6.5 
2312:38Tobias Allen U13MNewbury3.4 
2412:38Ben Campbell-Reide U13MGreat Milton33.6 
2512:50Anakin D’OliveiraU13MWSEH  
2612:52Toby Thomas U13MTeam Kennet14.4 
2712:54Jack Cannons U13MTeam Kennet36.3 
2812:55Luke Robinson U13MGreat Milton27.0 
2912:56Cameron Langley U13MTeam Kennet5.8 
3012:58Samuel Worfolk U13MBicester3.7 
3113:01Iwan Hughes U13MCookham19.0 
3213:04Gabriel EvansU13MReading AC  
3313:04Fraser Clark U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.5 
3413:10Cameron King U13MRadley18.8 
3513:11Oliver Bazin U13MTeam Kennet25.4 
3613:12Freddie Taylor U13MBicester6.0 
3713:13Sam Kral-WaltersU13MReading AC  
3813:15Harry Tack U13MChiltern35.1 
3913:16Luke Martin U13MChiltern2.2 
4013:21James PalmerU13MWSEH  
4113:45George Fernandez U13MAbingdon12.4 
4214:03Sam Mead U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow40.3 
4314:04Thomas Joyce U13MTeam Kennet20.3 
4414:06Laurie Sutcliffe U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow42.4 
4514:27James Fernandez U13MAbingdon9.6 
4614:28Lucas Walker U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
4715:10Finn Graham U13MBicester37.0 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:25Bethanie Murray U23WOxford Uni/Ireland2.0 
223:54Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest4.2 
323:58Megan Humphreys U20WOxford City22.8 
424:08Naomi MitchellSENWReading AC  
524:12Rachel Masser V40WWoodstock6.2 
624:25Rebecca Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni22.4 
724:31Sarah Rendell V40WAlchester8.5 
824:43Dani Chattenton U20WMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni-1.2 
924:50Jessica Franklin V35WNewbury4.7 
1024:51Helene Greenwood U20WKidlington/Oxford Uni4.6 
1124:53Sarah McCuaig SENWOxford Uni/Canada28.7 
1225:00Jessica Webb SENWWoodstock5.3 
1325:03Yasmin Ryder U20WNewbury8.0 
1425:07Lauren Church U20WReading AC2.1 
1525:09Diane Foster V40WHeadington6.2 
1625:15Julia Henderson U23WReading AC/Winchester Uni10.6 
1725:29Rachel Skokowski U23WOxford Uni/United States18.0 
1825:43Sarah Lackman SENWAbingdon15.9 
1925:46Hayleigh Wood SENWReading AC/Loughborough Students7.0 
2025:49Isabelle Rayner U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.6 
2126:16Emma Haley SENWRadley/Exeter Uni4.0 
2226:28Lydia Blythe U20WReading AC5.1 
2326:32Ros Kelling V50WBanbury10.8 
2426:35Helen Preedy V35WTeam Kennet10.8 
2526:36Madeleine Ding SENWHeadington8.8 
2626:40Chloe Blair SENWNewbury18.8 
2726:42Rosie Weston U20WBanbury6.6 
2826:44Emma-Jayne Bailey V40WNewbury18.1 
2926:45Judith Kalthoff V35WHeadington/Germany21.5 
3026:45Rachel ShawV35WHeadington Road Runners  
3126:58Rachel Bladon V45WTeam Kennet29.8 
3227:11Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.6 
Page: 1 2