Hampshire County Championships External Results
Botley
9 Jan 16
11.8KXC 9.8KXC 6.2KXC 3.2KXC 2.35KXC 7.85KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
11.8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
140:05Lee Merrien V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey-0.5 
240:44Alexander Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.7 
341:08Andy Greenleaf SENMSerpentine-3.0 
442:15Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove-1.2 
542:37Matthew ArnoldSENMAldershot Farnham & District  
643:03Abdi Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Ethiopia16.6 
743:04Richard Kowenicki V35MThames Hare & Hounds5.7 
843:48Aaron Harris SENMAldershot, Farnham & District36.3 
944:09Matthew Loveridge SENMGuernsey22.5 
1044:20Tom Stevens SENMEastleigh RC0.6 
1144:32Chris Spinks U23MHavant/Nottingham Uni-2.1 
1244:38Richard Friedrich SENMGuernsey/Germany1.5 
1344:48Max Costley U23MSouthampton-3.3 
1444:49Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team9.1 
1544:51Alexander Hamilton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.2 
1645:13Toby Cooke U20MWinchester/Birmingham Uni-5.0 
1745:28David Emery SENMGuernsey2.6 
1845:46Graham Robinson SENMSandhurst/Bournemouth2.7 
1945:47Tristan Robilliard V35MGuernsey17.9 
2046:08James Smith V40MSouthampton6.1 
2146:08Alan Rowe V50MGuernsey5.3 
2246:09Tad Dicker V50MAldershot, Farnham & District10.5 
2346:27Martin Mannion V50MWinchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland10.4 
2446:40Gareth Klepacz V35MSouthampton/Southampton Uni4.2 
2546:53Rob Bentley V50MWessex RR/Army2.0 
2647:09David Coak SENMEastleigh RC-0.1 
2747:11Daniel Hunt V35MLordshill-0.9 
2847:27Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green2.2 
2947:35Mark Causebrook V35MHardley/Southampton9.0 
3047:38Sebastian Foy SENMGuernsey26.9 
3147:40Tom Cully U20MSouthampton-1.7 
3247:47Lee Garland V40MGuernsey4.1 
3347:51James Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni-2.1 
3447:54Ian Debnam SENMWinchester11.8 
3548:03Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton4.1 
3648:04James De Garis V35MGuernsey4.4 
3748:11David Reid V35MLiss1.7 
3848:11Sean Holmes V45MOverton1.5 
3948:16Ashley Forbes SENMLordshill3.8 
4048:18Robin Houghton V40MWinchester42.1 
4148:21Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover7.6 
4248:23Stuart Hicks V40MSouthampton10.5 
4348:28James Gower V35MGuernsey17.5 
4448:33Alastair Pickburn SENMNew Forest Runners2.0 
4548:39David Currie V35MEastleigh RC4.5 
4648:41Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni2.7 
4748:46Matt Hibberd V35MSouthampton0.1 
4848:50Graham Bungay V50MWinchester7.0 
4948:59Michael Tanner V45MSouthampton9.3 
5049:03Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton3.7 
5149:04Chris Dewey V45MAndover2.7 
5249:13Rob Arkell SENMStubbington Green0.7 
5349:16Peter Mitchell V40MWinchester2.7 
5449:17Andrew Lewis SENMEastleigh RC0.7 
5549:20Ashley Coxden SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.2 
5649:29William Davies SENMAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
5749:56Jack Gavin U23MWinchester/Oxford Uni2.2 
5850:12Chris Try V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst8.1 
5950:14Andrew White SENMEastleigh RC9.8 
6050:16Sean Galpin V50MGuernsey7.4 
6150:23Daniel Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
6250:30Graham Fisher U23MSouthampton36.7 
6350:40Richard MayoSENMLymington Athletes  
6450:45Robert Finch SENMSouthampton5.7 
6550:50Ian Scholes V45MGuernsey9.4 
6651:00Andrew Stockwell V45MStubbington Green7.2 
6751:07Daniel Bailey SENMVictory4.1 
6851:08William Feline V35MStubbington Green7.5 
6951:15Daniel Foster V35MStubbington Green4.6 
7051:16Darren Symes V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets24.5 
7151:22Thomas Johnson SENMSouthampton29.5 
7251:32Mark Campion V40MCity of Portsmouth26.7 
7351:43Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni11.4 
7451:49Austin Soane V60MAldershot, Farnham & District6.1 
7552:02Nialls Davies V40MCity of Portsmouth9.6 
7652:03David Howard V45MVictory21.7 
7752:09Kevin Wheeler SENMCity of Portsmouth21.5 
7852:14Steven Morton V45MNew Forest Runners10.7 
7952:18Marc Cole V40MSouthampton10.8 
8052:21Robert Carter V45MWinchester5.3 
8152:28Mark Hayter SENMEastleigh RC11.7 
8252:32Simon Ingrouille V45MGuernsey2.3 
8352:36Ashley Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District7.6 
8452:37Shaun Newton SENMCity of Portsmouth9.5 
8552:50Howard Long V50MSouthampton/Army10.7 
8652:54Peat Allan V45MWinchester9.8 
8753:03Jon Hannan V35MSouthampton5.6 
8853:10Jaime Del Campo V35MAldershot, Farnham & District19.0 
8953:20Rohan Chaffey SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.9 
9053:24Mike White V55MStubbington Green5.7 
9153:30Edward Gurney V40MWinchester6.7 
9253:35Tom Blackwell V35MRyde19.6 
9353:36Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton6.2 
9453:46Ian Thompson V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.1 
9553:55Nigel Duke V45MFleet & Crookham14.6 
9654:12Tom Barton V40MFleet & Crookham5.4 
9754:25Alex Johnson V40MHedge End12.4 
9854:33Neil Catchlove V35MLordshill2.3 
9954:36Keith Vallis V45MOverton12.1 
10054:43Keith Spiers V50MHedge End13.6 
10154:51Steve Oliver V55MWinchester/South West Vets7.0 
10254:59Noel O'Dowd V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland9.5 
10355:26Christopher Scott V35MCity of Portsmouth5.2 
10455:39Martyn West V60MWinchester12.2 
10555:54Gavin Lacey V50MEastleigh RC12.8 
10656:04Simon Noel Lynch V40MEastleigh RC13.1 
10756:09Richard Clifford V40MOverton16.4 
10856:14Zippy Grice V45MAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
10956:20Rich Jackson V45MFleet & Crookham8.4 
11056:23Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.6 
11156:36Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton17.3 
11256:49Andrew Du Val V50MJersey38.2 
11356:58Michael McCabe V60MNew Forest Runners19.6 
11457:09Nicolas Willson V35MSouthampton/Lordshill6.3 
11557:23Robert Cornelius V40MGuernsey19.7 
11657:35Andrew Gates V55MTotton13.6 
11757:44George HeathcoteV50MLymington Athletes  
11857:46Andrew Hislop V50MAldershot, Farnham & District9.6 
11958:06John Collis V40MLiss8.7 
12058:25Glenn Fenwick V50MHedge End20.5 
12158:28Matthew Keogh U23MLordshill7.5 
12258:30Graham James V55MStubbington Green14.0 
12358:35Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham4.8 
12458:44John Blake V40MStubbington Green9.6 
12558:46James TurnerSENMLymington Athletes  
12659:24Kevin Giles V50MVictory29.5 
12759:43Piers Puntan V45MOverton14.7 
12859:47Peter Kay V55MStubbington Green18.3 
12959:55Stephen LowyV40MWinchester & District  
13060:06Lance Birkby V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets24.8 
13160:15Tony Hewett V35MCity of Portsmouth7.2 
13260:22Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green15.5 
13360:31Malcolm Renyard V70MHardley/South West Vets15.8 
13460:47Trevor Mcalister SENMRyde/Unattached5.2 
13560:47Paddy Butler V50MHardley9.4 
13660:59Mark Maslin V35MHedge End13.7 
13761:07Mick Anglim V65MHardley13.1 
13861:10Mark Hayes V40MTotton22.1 
13961:18James CoulsonV50MWinchester & District  
14061:21Keith SheppardV55MHedge End Running Club  
14161:43Andrew Wright V50MVictory13.8 
14261:44Dave Titcomb V55MOverton17.5 
14361:45Rob Holdsworth V45MIsle of Wight9.9 
14461:46John Chaplin V40MFleet & Crookham41.1 
14562:19Brian CanningV45MIsle of Wight  
14662:40Ian Banks V55MHardley41.4 
14763:07Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners23.0 
14863:20Mike Bell V60MStubbington Green11.5 
14963:28Gordon Westley V45MStubbington Green/Southampton19.4 
15063:37Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners9.5 
15164:03Gary ImpettV40MLymington Athletes  
15264:14Andrew Warren SENMTotton10.3 
15364:17Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.7 
15464:25Tim FordV55MHedge End Running Club  
15565:02Nick Holmes V55MFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club13.8 
15665:27Billy Isaacs V45MHedge End20.7 
15765:54Chris Brooks V40MHedge End12.3 
15866:43Neil McCann V45MOverton19.4 
15966:51Andy Lee V55MStubbington Green13.5 
16068:08Adam Holmes V60MFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club20.7 
16168:50Clive CosbyV40MLymington Athletes  
16269:59Adrian Mudle V55MHardley36.6 
16371:00John DuignanV45MLymington Athletes  
16471:24Mike Mills V65MTotton26.2 
16571:26Kevin Rowe V55MHedge End14.6 
16672:57Jack AndrewsSENMLymington Athletes  
16776:19Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District11.7 
16880:35Bill Peters V55MLiss52.4 
 
9.8KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:12Danny Ray U20MGuernsey2.6 
235:52Thomas MacSwayne U20MCity of Portsmouth/Cardiff Uni4.6 
336:37Bryn Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
437:18Bonnor Sullivan U20MWinchester13.7 
537:35Daniel Galpin U20MGuernsey-3.2 
637:57Matthew Smith U20MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC7.9 
738:29Aidan Pierce U20MIsle of Wight21.9 
840:55Archie Mckellar U20MAndover7.4 
941:54Jamie Ingrouille U20MGuernsey/Portsmouth Uni3.9 
1042:28Jack Ladhams U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.0 
1144:28Max MoylesU20MLymington Athletes  
1247:41Ciaran Farrell U17MFleet & Crookham11.6 
1349:46Peter Fleming U17MFleet & Crookham30.8 
 
6.2KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:08Jack Boswell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
220:34Samuel Maher U17MJersey0.1 
320:44James Beeks U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.8 
420:47Edward Mason U17MGuernsey/Somerset Schs7.7 
520:55Connor Lopez U17MNew Forest Runners27.8 
621:00Luke Powell U17MSouthampton3.0 
721:02Sam Costley U17MSouthampton-4.4 
821:05James Heneghan U17MWinchester-5.0 
921:17Robbie Coupland U17MAldershot, Farnham & District11.1 
1021:41Keir Sullivan U17MWinchester10.4 
1121:58Alex Rowe U17MGuernsey-3.1 
1222:11Samuel Galpin U17MGuernsey-1.6 
1322:16Michael Ilott U17MIsle of Wight/Hampshire Schs5.6 
1422:26Henry Harris U20MNew Forest Runners11.5 
1522:30Harry Rann U17MIsle of Wight5.9 
1622:49Sean Pocknee U17MAldershot, Farnham & District19.1 
1723:04Ethan Hartley U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.7 
1823:12Toby Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth-2.3 
1923:13William Brown U17MJersey5.5 
2023:25Jonah RogersU17MLymington Athletes  
2124:26Harry Feltham U17MNew Forest Junior33.0 
2224:58Patrick Whelan U17MSouthampton11.1 
2325:10Henry Lowndes U17MNew Forest Runners29.4 
2426:04Jordan McRitchie U17MStubbington Green24.1 
2526:42Marco Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.6 
2628:17Matthew Gerrish U17MNew Forest Junior32.8 
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:50Harry Hyde U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
211:55Matthew Dyer U13MSouthampton18.8 
311:59Cameron Coveney U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.9 
412:02Sean Harnett U13MNew Forest Runners/New Forest Runners0.8 
512:07Oliver Harris U13MAldershot, Farnham & District13.5 
612:08Ryan Martin U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
712:37Thomas Atkinson U13MJersey-0.2 
812:40Frey HopkinsonU13MLymington Athletes  
912:41Isaac Dodds U13MJersey14.6 
1012:43Ben Nealon U13MNew Forest Runners/Lymington Triathlon Club25.1 
1112:46Izaac Kent U13MIsle of Wight3.2 
1212:48William Parkinson U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.6 
1312:49Bailey Roberts U13MAldershot, Farnham & District15.3 
1412:56Elliot Allin U13MFleet & Crookham13.8 
1513:01Samuel Roberts U13MWinchester-0.2 
1613:02Paddy Turner U13MAndover10.0 
1713:02Dylan George U13MAndover8.0 
1813:07Lorcan Gallagher U13MGuernsey34.3 
1913:09Dylan Holdsworth U13MIsle of Wight9.0 
2013:11Callum Olden U13MNew Forest Runners0.6 
2113:12Josh Fawcett U13MCity of Portsmouth17.4 
2213:12Oli Morgan U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.1 
2313:12Chris Bain U13MGuernsey/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.1 
2413:15Will Usher U13MLymington Athletes31.0 
2513:15Dale Fleming U13MFleet & Crookham30.6 
2613:22Benjamin Timmons U13MIsle of Wight17.5 
2713:23William Agombar U13MWinchester34.1 
2813:28Alexander Lakeland U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.6 
2913:29Oliver Rothwell U13MJersey35.1 
3013:29Tom Matthews U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants38.2 
3113:35Douglas Scally U13MWinchester1.2 
3213:43Iwan Wrey Brown U13MWinchester31.0 
3313:44Ben Ingrem U13MNew Forest Runners39.8 
3413:44William HeathcoteU13MLymington Athletes  
3513:44Freddie Pollard U13MJersey37.5 
3613:49Sam UsherU13MLymington Athletes  
3713:51Harvey ButlerU13MJersey Spartan  
3813:51Alfie Dowson McGillU13MLymington Athletes  
3913:56George DuignanU13MLymington Athletes  
4014:00Felix Clacy U13MSouthampton27.8 
4114:02Alexander Cresswell U13MCity of Portsmouth8.9 
4214:16Richard Sutton U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.8 
4314:24Adam Duke U13MFleet & Crookham10.5 
Page: 1 2 3