Southern League External Results
Polecat Valley
28 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   David Taylor SENMHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham0.1 
10NT   Mat Shaylor V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.6 
100NT   Jim HowardSENMHatch Warren Runners  
101NT   Trevor Holloway V55MDenmead18.7 
102NT   Don Powell V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.6 
103NT   Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green11.8 
104NT   Philip Scrase V50MAlton11.5 
105NT   Alan Burgess V55MGosport9.7 
106NT   Dean Feeney V40MHatch Warren21.8 
107NT   Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham6.9 
108NT   Peter Simpson SENMStubbington Green18.6 
109NT   Simon HarveySENMCove Joggers  
11NT   Mark Hobbs SENMWaverley8.6 
110NT   Dominic Perkins V55MHaslemere Border11.9 
111NT   Hallam FosterSENMFarnham Runners  
112NT   Mark YaedogarSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
113NT   Keith SheppardSENMHedge End Running Club  
114NT   Stuart LavaletteSENMLiss Runners  
115NT   Keith Marshall V55MFarnham Runners8.9 
116NT   James BackshawSENMSherfield Park Runners  
117NT   James Burnard SENMWaverley10.9 
118NT   Gregory Allin V40MHart9.4 
119NT   Mike Mccallan V40MCove13.1 
12NT   William Feline V35MStubbington Green2.2 
120NT   Marco DiCaprioSENMHaslemere Border AC  
121NT   Anthony Johns V50MPortsmouth TC9.1 
122NT   Geoff Brown V45MFarnham Runners15.5 
123NT   Chris O'ConnorSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
124NT   Rory Heard V45MDenmead23.8 
125NT   Andrew Wright V50MVictory11.4 
126NT   Rob Webb V35MHaslemere Border17.2 
127NT   Kelvin Gower V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners13.3 
128NT   Jason Twigg V40MHart34.9 
129NT   Andrew HuntSENMHatch Warren Runners  
13NT   Tom Frost V45MLiss7.5 
130NT   Richard BinksSENMLiss Runners  
131NT   Richard Spandley V35MHaslemere Border9.9 
132NT   Andy StathamSENMLiss Runners  
133NT   Peter Smith V60MHart22.0 
134NT   John Marsh V45MVictory36.0 
135NT   Colin Gardner V50MFareham12.1 
136NT   Jim Vince V50MHart/New Zealand12.0 
137NT   Dan BurtonSENMWaverley Harriers  
138NT   Adam Tyler SENMChineham Park16.2 
139NT   Tony BakerSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
14NT   Dave BrownSENMLiss Runners  
140NT   Peter Chapman V50MFarnham Runners29.7 
141NT   Jose FariaSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
142NT   Richard McCabe V45MChineham Park20.2 
143NT   Joseph Apsey U17MFleet & Crookham23.3 
144NT   Dean SpicerSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
145NT   Kiernan Easton V40MPortsmouth JC15.1 
146NT   Darren Butwell V50MDenmead21.0 
147NT   Gary Mccawley V45MDenmead13.0 
148NT   Richard Gray V60MDenmead27.1 
149NT   Dave CroftSENMGosport Road Runners  
15NT   Ian Carley V45MFarnham Runners3.6 
150NT   Daniel Roiz De SaSENMGosport Road Runners  
151NT   Stephen Currie V50MHaslemere Border36.0 
152NT   Stephen Barr V50MFarnham TC12.7 
153NT   Mike PearceSENMAlton Runners  
154NT   Andrew Standen V45MFarnham TC15.3 
155NT   Craig Tate-Grimes V40MFarnham Runners14.1 
156NT   John CraySENMHart Road Runners  
157NT   Lee Westwood V45MGosport22.3 
158NT   Richard GillhamSENMHaslemere Border AC  
159NT   Jeffrey Smart V50MChineham Park17.2 
16NT   James Warren V40MFarnham Runners4.0 
160NT   Rob HardingSENMHart Road Runners  
161NT   James Hatch V40MWaverley24.5 
162NT   Cliff MantonSENMHedge End Running Club  
163NT   Cliff DaySENMLiss Runners  
164NT   Graham Foden V65MVictory/Havant18.5 
165NT   Paul Fielding V55MHatch Warren15.0 
166NT   Peter DigbySENMLiss Runners  
167NT   Damien ProbertSENMFarnham Runners  
168NT   Nigel BirdSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
169NT   Andrew (George) Martin V45MCove19.7 
17NT   Andrew WheelerSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
170NT   James SharmanSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
171NT   Robert Cornwell V70MFleet & Crookham16.3 
172NT   Ken EdwardsSENMFareham Crusaders Running Club  
173NT   John Sanders V50MHaslemere Border36.0 
174NT   Owen Kimber V40MWaverley30.8 
175NT   Andy ElderSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
176NT   Ian Campbell V50MWaverley16.0 
177NT   Carlos GarciaSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
178NT   Mike BarkerSENMGosport Road Runners  
179NT   Richard Scrase SENMAlton19.2 
18NT   David Stanley V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.7 
180NT   Mike Stares V65MGosport  
181NT   James ShanleySENMSherfield Park Runners  
182NT   Tony LaurensonSENMDenmead Striders  
183NT   Philip Clark V50MCove17.4 
184NT   Graham HillSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
185NT   John Hunt V65MPortsmouth JC19.6 
186NT   Derek Chandler V60MVictory28.8 
187NT   Graham Clarke V70MDenmead18.3 
188NT   Mark Pelley V50MDenmead35.5 
189NT   Steve Till V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton22.6 
19NT   Stuart Taylor SENMFarnham Runners20.4 
190NT   Richard Hammer V45MChineham Park36.0 
191NT   Terry NewmanSENMAlton Runners  
192NT   Rory Fall V55MGosport26.0 
193NT   Ken Eaden V55MGosport23.4 
194NT   Jonathan Coyle V50MSherfield Park Runners29.7 
195NT   David Card V55MHaslemere Border28.1 
196NT   Simon ParkerSENMHatch Warren Runners  
198NT   Richard Ruskin Mellish V75MChineham Park27.3 
199NT   Kevin McTaggart V60MVictory32.6 
2NT   Robert Wood SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.7 
20NT   Morgan ApplegarthSENMHart Road Runners  
200NT   Mark Brady V45MHatch Warren16.7 
201NT   Chris Gray V40MCove17.6 
202NT   Martyn JuddSENMHedge End Running Club  
203NT   Pete Murphy V55MDenmead16.3 
204NT   Adam WaltersSENMGosport Road Runners  
205NT   Troy Chambers V45MSherfield Park Runners30.4 
206NT   Tim HubbardSENMHatch Warren Runners  
207NT   Howard Robinson V65MHart28.3 
208NT   Nick Bailey V55MDenmead30.1 
209NT   Brian Harris V70MDenmead27.1 
21NT   Luke Brocks SENMHaslemere Border1.2 
210NT   Del RichardsSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
211NT   Darin McCloud V50MVictory27.2 
212NT   Robin GreenfieldSENMLiss Runners  
214NT   David McAdamSENMCove Joggers  
215NT   Alastair Doyle V60MHaslemere Border13.0 
22NT   Richard Berogna V45MDenmead16.8 
23NT   Lawrie Baker V35MWoking/Haslemere Border23.1 
24NT   Simon Hearnden V40MStubbington Green5.2 
25NT   Gary Armstrong SENMDenmead2.3 
26NT   Ged Ruffle V60MHart4.7 
27NT   Toby Clay V40MPetersfield TC14.9 
28NT   Gerald Wyatt SENMFarnham Runners27.1 
29NT   Tom Barton V40MFleet & Crookham4.8 
3NT   Joe PerkinsSENMHaslemere Border AC  
30NT   Bohuslav Sosna SENMPortsmouth TC31.1 
31NT   Charles Ashby V45MFarnham Runners6.3 
32NT   Craig Berryman SENMHavant2.0 
33NT   Chris Hall V50MStubbington Green4.9 
34NT   Rob CranstoneSENMStubbington Green Runners  
35NT   Piotr MellerSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
36NT   Stuart Haig V40MFarnham Runners7.8 
37NT   John Bigg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.6 
38NT   Matt Dellar V40MFarnham Runners5.0 
39NT   Sam Williams V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.9 
4NT   Nick MoreanSENMWaverley Harriers  
40NT   Roy MatthewsSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
41NT   Steve Whitehead V35MHedge End10.9 
42NT   Mike PillansSENMLiss Runners  
43NT   Alex BuggSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
44NT   Paul Welch V35MDenmead6.8 
45NT   Richard Lee V45MHaslemere Border27.3 
46NT   Ruud JonkersSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
47NT   John Hill-Venning V40MFarnham Runners8.2 
48NT   Joel WillmansSENMHavant AC  
49NT   Alastair MoreySENMAlton Runners  
5NT   Paul Mitchinson V35MVictory/Havant0.1 
50NT   Tom MilnsSENMHaslemere Border AC  
51NT   Andy Webb V55MHaslemere Border36.0 
52NT   John WrightSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
53NT   Neil BesseySENMWaverley Harriers  
54NT   Pete Bullock V50MHart12.7 
55NT   David Hayles V40MAlton19.6 
56NT   Colin Addison V50MFarnham Runners5.9 
57NT   Philip O'Connor V40MDenmead18.4 
58NT   Harry Wood SENMHaslemere Border8.3 
59NT   Dave Hart V50MHart8.2 
6NT   Jake PillansSENMLiss Runners  
60NT   Andrew Waddington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets8.6 
61NT   Tim Cummins V45MFarnham Runners5.4 
62NT   Simon WhitehouseSENMHaslemere Border AC  
63NT   Mickael Hegesippe V40MSandhurst/Fleet & Crookham7.5 
64NT   Andy Lewis V40MHart34.3 
65NT   Simon Crabbe V45MWaverley13.7 
66NT   Antony Rose V45MPortsmouth TC17.1 
67NT   Rupert Kemp V40MFarnham Runners29.9 
68NT   Stuart Williamson V45MFarnham Runners9.3 
69NT   Alan McVitieSENMDenmead Striders  
7NT   David FreemanSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
70NT   Rich Jackson V45MFleet & Crookham7.9 
71NT   Michael Hill V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.5 
72NT   David John Holdway V45MFleet & Crookham34.0 
73NT   David Adams V40MHart9.3 
74NT   Simon Crewe-Read V45MSherfield Park Runners22.1 
75NT   Richard Bailey SENMStubbington Green4.4 
76NT   Nick BorrittSENMHedge End Running Club  
77NT   Patrick Symington V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.5 
78NT   Jown LewisSENMHaslemere Border AC  
79NT   Russell Burton V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.4 
8NT   Colin Butfield V40MHaslemere Border4.3 
80NT   Diego Maldonado SENMAlton21.0 
81NT   Jimmy CaseSENMChineham Park Running Club  
82NT   Alastair BailleSENMHart Road Runners  
83NT   Richard Taylor V40MAlton4.9 
84NT   Ciaran Farrell U17MFleet & Crookham6.5 
85NT   Andy PatenSENMLiss Runners  
86NT   Roger Jones V60MDenmead8.6 
87NT   Christopher Sandy U23MAlton3.1 
88NT   Ben WillsSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
89NT   Chris Brooks V40MHedge End8.3 
9NT   Jon Fairs V35MHaslemere Border0.5 
90NT   Neil Cunliffe V50MHart13.0 
91NT   Tiziano Tesolin V50MAlton27.7 
92NT   John RaynorSENMHaslemere Border AC  
93NT   Richard Edmunds V45MStubbington Green8.8 
94NT   David Rutter V45MHaslemere Border36.0 
95NT   Steve Bailey V35MFarnham Runners6.8 
96NT   Tim Whishaw SENMHaslemere Border11.6 
97NT   Haywood BlakeSENMFarnham Runners  
98NT   Martin Shaw V40MDenmead13.6 
99NT   Mark Maslin V35MHedge End12.7 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Beccy LordSENWStubbington Green Runners  
10NT   Donna Read V40WHaslemere Border12.7 
100NT   Katherine Chamberlain V40WStubbington Green20.4 
101NT   Ros ClarkeSENWGosport Road Runners  
102NT   Lorna RichardSENWLiss Runners  
103NT   Emma Pike SENWLiss26.5 
104NT   Helen BorrittSENWHedge End Running Club  
105NT   Andrea Edwards V45WGosport36.0 
106NT   Julia Revill V65WDenmead28.9 
107NT   Clare Coyle V50WSherfield Park Runners23.9 
108NT   Kirsty ShukerSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
109NT   Clair Bailey V35WFarnham Runners12.8 
11NT   Sarah Cleland V35WHart/Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.0 
110NT   Ctra ParkesSENWFarnham Runners  
111NT   Elaine Ashby V45WFarnham Runners28.9 
112NT   Becky TaylorSENWHaslemere Border AC  
113NT   Christine Turner V60WVictory29.6 
114NT   Amanda TalbertSENWFareham Crusaders AC  
115NT   Helen Smith V55WVictory36.0 
116NT   Lisa Hotten V50WHatch Warren19.3 
117NT   Caroline Lawlor V50WHaslemere Border33.8 
118NT   Marilyn Crocker V65WVictory/Havant28.4 
119NT   Louise TurnerSENWHaslemere Border AC  
12NT   Sian Kirk SENWSwansea/Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.2 
120NT   Clare Welch V35WDenmead17.2 
121NT   Julia Winter V50WPortsmouth JC28.3 
122NT   Sarah NewmanSENWGosport Road Runners  
123NT   Jo Hopkins V40WGosport24.1 
124NT   Pippa WhiteSENWGosport Road Runners  
125NT   Paige Dixon V45WCove36.0 
126NT   Hannah Gray V35WCove27.8 
127NT   Raman Sangha V60WVictory27.6 
129NT   Karen Phillips SENWGosport26.5 
13NT   Victoria Hall SENWHatch Warren26.0 
130NT   Lucy Hudson V35WGosport34.4 
131NT   Sue BarrettSENWGosport Road Runners  
132NT   Chris SmithSENWFareham Crusaders AC  
Page: 1 2