Abingdon parkrun # 213 External Results
Abingdon
12 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09   Richard Kembleton  V35MAbingdon17:1217:123.1 
218:20   Sam O'Neill  S25MHeadington/Imperial College17:0316:280.5 
318:50   Andy Phelps  V50MHeadington17:5117:515.3 
418:54   Mark Lewy  V50MAbingdon18:3418:346.5 
519:03   Mike Price  U20MAbingdon18:1418:1410.7 
619:32   Matthew Hills  V35MGuildford & Godalming19:1618:524.8 
719:35   Calman Maclennan  V40MUnattached18:4918:334.3 
819:56   Rhodri Jones  V45MFinch Coasters18:3018:3018.5 
920:07   Will Fosdike V40MUnattached    
1020:16   Julian Hehir  V50MUnattached19:4718:3811.1 
1120:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:38   Craig Lewis  V50MAbingdon19:3818:356.3 
1321:03   Alexander Pennington  U15MAbingdon19:2416:591.0 
1421:06   Jonathan Hyde  V40MUnattached20:4320:069.6 
1521:07   John Leonard  V50MHart20:1219:427.1 
1621:09   Lizzie Coulson  V35WAbingdon20:2620:109.2 
1721:16   John Harvey  V45MAbingdon19:5419:247.5 
1821:20   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
1921:21   Nigel Marsh  V45MUnattached20:4920:199.9 
2021:22   Steve Smith  V55MAbingdon20:4220:1010.7 
2121:28   Peter Akrill  V40MUnattached20:4817:442.3 
2221:31   Mark Shepley  V50MAbingdon20:4920:4712.7 
2321:37   Kent Dixon  V45MAbingdon21:0419:017.1 
2421:39   Henry Barnes S25MUnattached    
2521:41   Christopher Sharpe  V40MAbingdon20:4420:4412.1 
2621:47   Megan Frame S25WUnattached    
2721:55   Lee Swain  V45MRadley21:2221:2212.1 
2821:56   Jenny Brewer SBS20WAbingdon21:5621:0013.6 
2922:11   Alan Rixon V45MUnattached    
3022:18   Paul Edwards V40MUnattached    
3122:24   Keiran Payne U18MUnattached    
3222:26   Bob Wells  V65MBedford H/Road Runners Club21:1820:248.7 
3322:28   Ian Beachey V50MUnattached    
3422:41   Thomas Coney  V40MAvon Valley18:2918:114.9 
3522:42   Jonny Marah V45MUnattached    
3622:43   Mike Wilson  V55MAbingdon21:4021:1610.5 
3722:49   John Backley  V45MUnattached19:3319:339.0 
3822:56   Clare Humphreys  S30WChapel Allerton22:1722:1613.4 
3923:00   Thomas Smither S25MUnattached    
4023:01   Katharine Harris  U15WAbingdon22:0420:4011.4 
4123:07   Alan Allcock V60MUnattached    
4223:09   Charles Mitchell  V45MUnattached22:3222:1511.4 
4323:11   Andrew Pixton  V50MWhite Horse21:5820:5510.0 
4423:15   Annabel Halfhead SBV45WUnattached23:0422:1312.3 
4523:16   Guy Maskall  V40MUnattached23:0022:1811.3 
4623:17   Georgia Pennington  U18WAbingdon23:0622:5831.8 
4723:22   Will Turner S20MUnattached    
4823:29   George Fernandez  U15MAbingdon22:1821:5513.0 
4923:30   Alistair Buckley V40MUnattached    
5023:32   Kristian Harder V40MUnattached    
5123:36   Pippa Mack  S30WWhite Horse23:1421:019.6 
5223:37   Edward Braddock U18MUnattached    
5323:39   James Wigmore  V60MAbingdon22:4920:2513.2 
5423:40   Pam Stokell V50WUnattached    
5523:41   Oliver Harker S25MUnattached    
5623:42   Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
5724:06   Daniel Wade U18MUnattached    
5824:09   Stewart Haveron V55MUnattached    
5924:11   Paul Power V50MUnattached    
6024:20   Nicholas Simon Freestone  V45MUnattached21:4320:5118.6 
6124:21   Bethan Carys Freestone U15WUnattached    
6224:22   Catriona Scott  V35WHeadington23:1321:5511.1 
6324:24   David Smeed V55MUnattached    
6424:26   Stien Dhaese S30WUnattached    
6524:27   Oliver Northcott U18MUnattached    
6624:28   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City23:2023:0715.9 
6724:31   Carrie Kembleton  V35WAbingdon21:3520:2013.2 
6824:41   Thomas Cripps  U11MRadley24:1420:187.1 
6924:44   Graham Cripps V35MUnattached    
7024:46   Steve Hayton  V45MFetch Everyone24:2023:3515.1 
7124:47   Sasha Harvey V40WUnattached    
7224:48   Will Wyatt S25MUnattached    
7324:50   Brian Wyborn V60MUnattached    
7424:51   James Halfhead V45MUnattached    
7524:53   John Wilcox V50MUnattached    
7624:55   Steven Boland  V40MUnattached24:3022:1828.0 
7724:59   Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon23:5119:205.5 
7825:06   Judy Foster  V50WDidcot Runners23:2723:2725.2 
7925:07   Wendy Millatt  V55WUnattached24:2723:4116.3 
8025:08   Julia Pennington  V45WAbingdon23:5423:5414.8 
8125:13   Brieuc Pierre U18MUnattached    
8225:14   Leoni Barnes S25WUnattached    
8325:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:26   Victoria Munday  S25WWitney22:4521:3112.0 
8525:31   Lindsey Friedman S30WRomsey Road Runners    
8625:38   Sophie Tumelaire  V45WAbingdon24:3123:5414.5 
8725:39   Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon24:0420:467.4 
8825:41   Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
8925:48   Willem Walker-Smith  U15MOxford City21:1721:1732.6 
9025:49   John Reginald Turner  V60MUnattached24:5024:1119.6 
9125:51   Nigel Cunning V55MUnattached    
9225:51   Philip Robbins  V55MUnattached23:4622:3115.1 
9326:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9426:07   Christopher John Lloyd S30MUnattached    
9526:16   Uwe Schmidt V55MUnattached    
9626:21   Adrienne Francis  S30WAbingdon24:5724:5717.5 
9726:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:24   Will Lazenby S25MUnattached    
9926:30   Archie Wallace  U11MAbingdon23:5723:4312.5 
10026:31   Graham Wallace  V45MAbingdon19:3518:495.5 
10126:34   Lucy Littlejohn  V45WUnattached25:4125:1323.2 
10226:40   Terry Francis  V50MUnattached25:1024:4619.6 
10326:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10426:42   Elliot Stagg U15MUnattached    
10526:43   Arthur Dawkins  V60MAbingdon26:0925:1621.0 
10626:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:46   Clifford Penton  V50MAbingdon25:0923:1020.6 
10826:49   Samantha Trickey  S30WAbingdon24:1622:4513.7 
10926:53   Gary Hooper V45MUnattached    
11026:57   Adam Newton  U11MAbingdon25:5423:1613.9 
11126:58   Rebecca Peberdy S30WUnattached    
11226:59   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
11327:05   Nick Hawkes V55MUnattached    
11427:08   Susan Haines  V55WWoodstock26:1324:5524.7 
11527:13   Peter Berry V45MUnattached    
11627:21   Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon26:5326:1323.1 
11727:29   Alberto Giannetto V40MUnattached    
11827:29   Harriet Munday S20WUnattached    
11927:30   Matthew Puncher V45MUnattached    
12027:35   Jackie Yeulet V50WUnattached    
12127:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:40   Nick Blacow V45MUnattached    
12327:41   Vicki Gledhill V50WUnattached    
12427:55   Emma Simlett V45WUnattached    
12527:57   Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
12628:01   Gavin Sharrock V45MUnattached    
12728:06   Fiona Van Galen V50WUnattached    
12828:12   Helen Morris V45WUnattached    
12928:21   Melanie Jefferies  V50WDidcot Runners27:2326:1721.7 
13028:24   Keith Dunnett V45MUnattached    
13128:27   David Hunter  V45MUnattached27:3225:1429.3 
13228:31   Helen Smith  V35WAbingdon26:1026:1021.4 
13328:40   David Jefferies V50MUnattached    
13428:45   Karen Akrill V40WUnattached    
13528:52   Katie Lean  V40WAbingdon27:5427:0221.7 
13628:53   Greg Lean  V35MAbingdon24:4422:5216.1 
13728:57   Pui Loke V35WUnattached    
13829:00   Martyn Jones S30MUnattached    
13929:01   Charles Burton S30MUnattached    
14029:10   Laura Klepping SBSENWUnattached29:1026:0926.8 
14129:12   Tom Morrow V50MUnattached    
14229:18   Julie Walker-Smith V35WUnattached    
14329:19   Lee Mason V45MUnattached    
14429:23   Steve Pomeroy  V50MAbingdon/Midland Masters28:5028:5036.0 
14529:24   Mark Buchanan V40MUnattached    
14629:27   Jane Jefferies V45WUnattached    
14729:36   Helen White  V40WAbingdon26:4626:4635.8 
14829:42   Lisa Withers V40WUnattached    
14930:22   Soe Moe Thu S30MUnattached    
15030:30   Robert McDonagh V65MUnattached    
15130:31   Catherine Warrilow V35WUnattached    
15230:41   Fiona Cobb  S30WWhite Horse26:1223:4817.0 
15330:43   Thomas Willoughby U15MUnattached    
15430:46   Nina-Juliane Steinke  S30WAbingdon27:3523:2116.4 
15530:49   Andy Duxbury  V45MUnattached29:2025:5527.8 
15630:57   Hannah Dunnett S20WUnattached    
15730:59   Robin Procter V70MUnattached    
15831:09   Ian Farrer SBV40MSteel City28:0925:1726.2 
15931:10   William Tolmie V55MUnattached    
16031:11   Callum Tolmie S25MUnattached    
16131:30   Kate Ronayne V35WUnattached    
16231:38   Brian Evans  V65MAbingdon30:4929:0627.1 
16331:40   Theodore Puncher U11MUnattached    
16431:41   Kathryn Puncher V40WUnattached    
16531:50   Maggy Shepley  V45WAbingdon30:1228:5926.2 
16631:51   Karen Hyde SBV40WUnattached31:4027:0433.3 
16732:08   Emily Buchanan U18WUnattached    
16832:16   Ronnie Reading V45WUnattached    
16932:18   Liz Houldey V65WUnattached    
17032:19   Denis Houldey V65MUnattached    
17132:33   Caroline Webster  V50WUnattached30:3930:0927.5 
17232:48   Larissa Hammersley V35WUnattached    
17332:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17432:51   Nichola Poulton SBV35WUnattached32:5126:4320.8 
17532:52   Lucy Rixon U15WUnattached    
17632:54   Kathy Rixon V45WUnattached    
17733:03   Laura Cunningham V35WUnattached    
17833:11   Tonia Harris V45WUnattached    
17933:18   Matt Smaldon V40MUnattached    
18033:23   Sally Louise Cowlard  SENWUnattached28:0024:0936.0 
18133:37   Vanessa Clare Johnson V50WUnattached    
18233:40   Kathryn Leech SBV50WWhite Horse32:3128:4323.1 
18333:43   Fran Long PBV40WAbingdon29:3725:4619.8 
18433:56   Ian Lloyd V50MUnattached    
18534:04   Judith Kelly V50WUnattached    
18634:18   Sabine Hammer V55WUnattached    
18734:30   Kathryn Turner  V55WUnattached32:3332:3330.3 
18834:32   Guy Jones V50MUnattached    
18934:35   Emily Jones  V35WSweatshop30:3828:2531.3 
19034:37   Ryan Murphy U11MUnattached    
19134:38   Adrian Murphy V35MUnattached    
19234:43   Sharon Brewster V45WUnattached    
19334:47   Lisa Astbury  V45WAbingdon30:3830:2728.1 
19434:49   Madeline Hall V40WUnattached    
19535:03   Kath Norkett V45WUnattached    
19635:08   Penny Shackleton V70WUnattached    
19735:12   Jennifer Cooke  V40WAbingdon33:5030:5129.0 
19835:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19935:26   David John Rowlands  V45MUnattached28:2623:2314.1 
20035:27   Finlay Rowlands  U20MUnattached32:4126:3120.6 
20135:32   Amelia Newman U11WUnattached    
20235:34   Fiona Topp  V45WAbingdon28:0727:2221.9 
20335:35   Darren Topp V45MUnattached    
20435:36   Helen Walker V35WUnattached    
20535:37   Eddie Heller V75MAbingdon AC    
20635:40   Steve Newman V45MUnattached    
20736:31   John Last  V75MUnattached33:1528:3732.9 
20836:33   Helen Benson V60WUnattached    
20936:52   Joanne Garner V45WUnattached    
21037:39   Vanessa Clark V45WUnattached    
21138:03   Stephen Haynes V35MUnattached    
21238:15   Nicola Duckworth V35WUnattached    
21339:21   Mary Willoughby V40WUnattached    
21439:59   Sophia Plowright V35WUnattached    
21541:54   Charlie Goddard U11MUnattached    
21641:55   Paul Goddard  V35MAbingdon19:3919:3921.3 
21743:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21843:51   Martine Stimpson V40WUnattached    
21945:27   Alison Andrews V45WUnattached    
22045:28   Bethany Maiden  V40WUnattached32:2426:5422.3