Scottish Borders League External Results
Peebles
29 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:01   Thomas Otton U20MGala4.8 
227:08   Mark Sutherland SENMGlasgow University Hares & Hounds/Lauderdale12.2 
327:11   Gavin Bryson U20MEdinburgh AC3.7 
427:38   Michael Reid V40MCarnethy4.9 
528:10   Kobe Stevens U20MMoorfoot3.1 
628:19   Ray Ward V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters1.0 
728:25   Iain Gilmore U23MCarnethy/Stirling Uni6.9 
828:30   James Addie SENMDunbar RC7.2 
1028:40   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine4.1 
928:40   Fergus Johnston SENMGala8.4 
1128:44   Paul DavisSENMMusselburgh RCC  
1228:49   Tim Darlow V40MGala7.2 
1328:50   James Harrison SENMCorstorphine-0.2 
1428:52   David Hall SENMCorstorphine/Royal Air Force0.3 
1528:54   David Wright V35MHunters Bog Trotters0.5 
1629:10   David Woods U23MHaddington RC/Dunbar RC1.3 
1729:20   Stewart Whitlie V50MCarnethy10.1 
1829:34   Nigel Shekleton SENMCarnethy/Ireland13.3 
1929:44   Leahn ParrySENMLauderdale Limpers  
2029:49   dean whitefordSENMlauderdale limpers  
2129:50   Peter Buchanan V50MPortobello3.3 
2229:52   David Limmer SENMHinckley/Portobello-1.4 
2330:01   Grant Macdonald V35MBellahouston RR7.5 
2430:07   Adam FletcherV50MAlnwick Harriers  
2530:13   David Weatherhead V35MBellahouston RR21.8 
2630:17   Roy Mitchell V45MEdinburgh AC8.3 
2730:24   Greig Glendinning V40MBellahouston RR3.4 
2830:30   Rachel Haines SENWHunters Bog Trotters16.3 
2930:30   Mike Jones V35MMusselburgh7.0 
3030:37   Colin Williams V40MMoorfoot5.0 
3130:40   Christopher O'Brien V35MCorstorphine4.4 
3230:57   Paul Moseley V40MDunbar RC2.8 
3331:02   Peter Gardner SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.5 
3431:04   James Jarvis V45MHunters Bog Trotters6.3 
3531:05   Jamie Mcgowan V40MGala8.0 
3631:20   Dean Carr V40MCorstorphine5.8 
3731:22   Adam Ward V50MEdinburgh AC/Carnethy19.9 
3831:26   Eddie Balfour V40MHaddington RC18.1 
3931:37   Ian Sills V45MDunbar RC7.3 
4031:42   Jon Rathjen V45MHunters Bog Trotters14.9 
4131:44   george mcmullanV40M   
4231:52   Ivor Normand V50MHunters Bog Trotters9.4 
4331:55   Stuart Sanderson V45MPenicuik28.5 
4431:58   Chrys Murphy V60MWooler32.3 
4532:07   Michael HaywoodSENMGala Harriers  
4632:17   Edmund Rooney V50MLauderdale29.7 
4732:22   Harry Gilmore V50MCarnethy16.2 
4832:24   David EadesV40MLothian Running Club  
4932:26   Steven Martin V40MGala24.1 
5032:29   Stuart Hay V50MDunbar RC5.2 
5132:32   Mike Brooks V50MPenicuik/Police35.5 
5232:35   Murray Peebles V35MHarmeny3.2 
5332:39   Fiona Dalgleish V40WGala15.3 
5932:44   Claire Ward V35WHunters Bog Trotters7.7 
5432:53   Keith Murray V45MTeviotdale23.0 
5532:55   Allen FlockhartSENMCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
5633:06   Sarah ONeilSENWHBT  
5733:28   Patrick HegerU20MGala Harriers  
5833:28   Gillian Carr V40WCorstorphine8.2 
6033:48   Rhona Anderson V50WDunbar RC7.2 
6134:06   Brian Davidson V45MDunbar RC8.9 
6234:10   Matthew BushellSENMBorder Triathletes  
6334:12   Olly Stephenson SENMCarnethy23.2 
6434:17   Eilidh Anthony SENWHunters Bog Trotters32.3 
6534:22   Steven FlookV50MTweed Striders  
6634:22   Anya Campbell V45WGala21.3 
6734:23   Richard Hadfield V45MPortobello9.2 
6834:32   Stephanie McDowallSENWGala Harriers  
6934:35   Steve Crane V55MPortobello12.3 
7034:42   William DavidsonSENMTweed Striders  
7134:45   Michael GreensU20MPenicuik Harriers  
7234:53   William Jarvie V55MPortobello4.4 
7334:57   Rachel Fagan V40WGala13.2 
7435:00   billy fraserV50Mnorthumberland fell runners  
7535:03   Joeleen McKean SENWGala12.2 
7635:06   Rob FlettV40MHBT  
7735:12   derek scottSENMteaviotdale harriers  
7835:17   Luis MoleroSENMLauder Limpers  
7935:18   Keith Martin V50MHarmeny12.4 
8035:20   Tommy KnoxV50Mgala harriers  
8135:25   Alan Elder V50MMoorfoot20.0 
8235:30   Phyllis O'Brien V55WHunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine12.9 
8335:31   Derrick Brydon SENMGala16.1 
8435:45   Graeme SutherlandV50MLauderdale Limpers  
8535:50   Fiona Milligan V40WEdinburgh TC16.2 
8636:02   Kevin StevensonV40MGala Harriers  
8736:06   Andy Hall-PonseleSENM   
8836:07   Michael BellSENMtweed striders  
8936:09   Dawn Grant V40WGala19.9 
9036:11   Andrew Anderson V50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian8.6 
9136:16   Sandra Rathjen V40WHunters Bog Trotters31.3 
9236:18   Mungo BoveyV50M   
9336:40   fionna mackinnonV40WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
9436:43   Melanie EllisSENWTweed Striders  
9536:48   Jennifer GoldieSENWDunbar Running Club  
9637:17   Kate KitchinSENW   
9737:18   James PurvesV50MGala Harriers  
9837:19   Brian Pendreigh V55MHunters Bog Trotters10.1 
9937:33   Michael A Yule V45MTeviotdale14.8 
10037:35   Rachael Campbell SENWPenicuik33.7 
10137:37   Janet Grigor V45WCorstorphine12.5 
10237:40   Neil D Jones V50MDunbar RC19.7 
10337:44   Zoe FowlerSENWPenicuik Harriers  
10437:47   Niamh ShawU20WMoorfoot Runners  
10537:47   Eileen Maxwell V50WGala13.5 
10637:53   Tracy PhilpV40WPenicuik Harriers  
10737:58   Anne Hay V50WDunbar RC18.9 
10838:14   Chris DownieV50MPenicuik Harriers  
10938:20   Sadie Kemp V35WPenicuik12.0 
11038:23   Nicola DunnV40WCarnethy  
11138:25   Steve AitchisonSENMLauder Limpers  
11238:40   Sarah HealySENWMusselburgh & District AC  
11338:59   Steven Blair V50MCorstorphine12.6 
11439:07   Ian ForrestV60MPenicuik Harriers  
11539:09   Sarah SutherlandSENWLauderdale Limpers  
11639:27   Euan McGregorSENMChirnside Chasers  
11739:30   Robin ThomasV60MHunters Bog Trotters  
11839:32   Mary Hunter V45WPortobello15.5 
11939:33   Robin SloanV60MCarnethy HRC  
12039:41   Martin MacDonaldV50MHaddington Running Club  
12139:44   Moira FindlayV40WCorstorphine AAC  
12240:02   Billy ElliottV40MMusselburgh & District AC  
12340:07   Wanda-Jane Field V40MGala19.7 
12440:22   Tilly Fuller V40WChirnside22.0 
12540:48   Allan Gordon V65MHunters Bog Trotters15.2 
12640:50   Andy TharmeV50MGala Harriers  
12741:00   Susan Sutherland V45WLauderdale32.7 
12841:07   Allan PorterfieldV40M   
12941:26   Rachael Openshaw SENWStubbington Green11.8 
13041:27   Jeremy Roebuck V55MHaddington RC18.1 
13141:32   Colin ThompsonV40MTweed Striders  
13241:39   John GoodV40M   
13341:43   george listerV50MPortobello Running Club  
13441:48   Elisa Hall-PonseleSENW   
13541:51   Senga PlainV40WLauderdale Limpers  
13642:10   Ian WoodcockV40MLauderdale Limpers  
13742:24   John Pigg V55MNorham35.5 
13842:27   Eileen Nicol V50WGala16.8 
13942:33   Noël QuinnSENM   
14042:48   Lorna Eades V45WLothian18.1 
14142:53   Gerry MossV50MGala Harriers  
14242:55   Frances ParsonsSENWRAF Boulmer  
14342:56   Daniel GreensSENMPenicuik Harriers  
14443:05   Alaric PetherV40M   
14543:45   Phillip R HarrisV60MHaddington Running Club  
14643:49   Rachel McGavinSENWPenicuik Harriers  
14743:53   Dorothy Elliott V40WMusselburgh36.0 
14844:46   Marjorie KellyV40WDunbar Running Club  
14945:05   Avril ClarkV50W   
15045:09   Rachel McAleeseSENWLauder Limpers  
15145:19   Rainer HegerV50MNone  
15245:33   Daina McfarlaneSENW   
15346:33   Kate GrimsditchSENWGala Harriers  
15447:16   jill TonksV50Wjog scotland  
15547:24   Nadine MooreV40WChirnside Chasers  
15647:24   Mariska McguileV50WChirnside Chasers  
15747:24   Amanda TurnerV50WChirnside Chasers  
15847:59   Shelagh King V60WGala31.7 
15948:07   Linda QuinnSENW   
16048:36   Anna DerricourtV40WJog Scotland Haddington  
16149:23   Bridget Khursheed V50WGala34.5 
16250:09   Margaret ForrestV50WPenicuik Harriers  
16350:36   Julie RedburnV40WSharp Shufflers  
16450:37   Judith PateV40WU/a  
16551:20   Anne Purves V40WGala26.9 
16651:21   Susan WatsonV40W   
16751:22   Robert WatsonV40MMusselburgh & District AC  
16852:26   Theresa DavidsonSENWDunbar Running Club  
16952:45   Jane SillsV50WDunbar Running Club  
17052:55   Kirsty LoudonV40WPenicuik Harriers  
17154:44   Judith ThompsonV40WTweed Striders  
17255:19   Ian Atholl Nimmo V70MCarnethy29.6 
ZXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:25   Jamie Logan U15MGala16.6 
28:28   Callum Tharme U17MGala-1.3 
38:30   Yousuf Khursheed U15MGala8.3 
48:31   Faisal Khursheed U17MGala4.6 
58:32   Euan Hood U15MLasswade-2.7 
68:36   Ethan Elder U13MMoorfoot10.7 
78:43   Callum Byrne U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.6 
88:49   Finlay CollinsU17MMoorfoot Runners  
98:50   Gregor Collins U13MGala1.6 
108:53   Craig Angus U15MMoorfoot8.3 
118:55   Fraser Kelly U15MTeam East Lothian1.3 
128:58   Angus Wright U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters0.8 
138:59   Lewis Bell U17MGala21.0 
149:00   Corran Carrick-Anderson U13MMoorfoot25.4 
159:03   Mairi Wallace U15WMoorfoot16.8 
169:09   Jamie Kinghorn U15MChirnside18.0 
179:15   Emma Johnson U13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian10.3 
189:18   Robert FoxU17MGala Harriers  
199:22   Joe Donnelly U15MTeam East Lothian-1.3 
209:23   Katie Johnson U11WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian1.6 
219:27   Ailsa Innes U17WLasswade5.1 
229:28   Ben ReynoldsU15MChirnside Chasers  
239:29   Charlotte Clare U15WMoorfoot2.1 
249:35   Blayne Wright U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow0.8 
259:39   Lewis TharmeU15MGala Harriers  
269:40   Struan BrownU17MGala Harriers  
279:42   Patrick Cannon U13MMoorfoot3.7 
289:48   Elena McGorumU15WMoorfoot Runners  
299:51   David Cathcart U13MMoorfoot32.8 
309:52   russell barnettU13M   
319:54   Harry Fuller U15MChirnside28.0 
329:55   Molly Falconer U15WMoorfoot31.6 
339:56   Kyle Taylor U11MChirnside19.2 
349:58   Elena HegerU17WGala Harriers  
3510:01   Rhiannon Fagan U15WGala23.7 
3610:06   Evan McConnellU13MGala Harriers  
3710:10   Eilidh Mooney U13WMoorfoot19.8 
3810:12   Cara HoggU17W   
3910:16   Fiona Grant U17WMoorfoot24.6 
4010:18   Innes Wright U11MHaddington RC4.3 
4110:19   James Clare U11MMoorfoot17.1 
4210:20   Jake ShepherdU15MGala Harriers  
4310:21   Esme Minto U11WMoorfoot14.4 
4410:24   Angus Carlyle U11MMoorfoot16.5 
4510:25   Oliver Stewart U13MChirnside20.5 
4610:26   Robbie Anderson U13MTeam East Lothian3.2 
4710:27   Jack McDonaldU15MGala Harriers  
4810:28   Iain HoustonU13MGala Harriers  
4910:29   Innes CampbellU15MGala Harriers  
5010:30   Cailean CampbellU13MGala Harriers  
5110:31   Emily Carrick-Anderson U11WMoorfoot22.9 
5210:32   Sam KitchinU11M   
5310:33   Andrew McCullochU13MGala Harriers  
5410:33   Charlie StewartU13MChirnside Chasers  
5510:35   Daniel RossU13MChirnside Chasers  
5610:39   Ritchie MitchellU13MGala Harriers  
5710:40   Katy WilkinsonU17WGala Harriers  
5810:42   Louis mackenzieU13MGala Harriers  
5910:43   Rosie Mitchell U13WEdinburgh AC  
6010:45   Madeline Collins U13WMoorfoot25.3 
6110:47   Calum RathjenU11MHBT  
6210:53   Esme BalfourU15WHaddington Running Club  
6310:56   Evan Holloway U13MGala33.4 
6410:58   Ethan CrazeU11MChirnside Chasers  
6511:00   Poppy Mitchell U13WEdinburgh AC34.9 
6611:03   Freya DohertyU15WGala Harriers  
6711:04   Zico FieldU11MChirnside Chasers  
6811:08   Megan Anderson U13WChirnside33.8 
6911:09   Marissa Kelly U13WTeam East Lothian22.1 
7011:12   Christina McGorumU13WMoorfoot Runners  
7111:14   Amy Paul U13WDunbar RC21.3 
7211:17   Dylan Theedam ParryU13MLauder  
7311:25   Robert DerriesU13MChirnside Chasers  
7411:30   Isla TaylorU13WChirnside Chasers  
7511:39   Euan Flett U13MCorstorphine8.0 
7611:42   Rudie Shearer U11WTeam East Lothian11.0 
7711:48   Freya DeansU15WTweed Striders  
7811:55   Tuscany Wright U11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.9 
Page: 1 2