South East Lancashire League External Results
Leigh
14 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:49Tom McGuinness U20MEast Cheshire0.5 
234:04David Smith V35MLeigh3.9 
334:35Luke Piper U20MEast Cheshire0.5 
434:38Callum McCormick U20MLeigh10.9 
535:03Joseph Hudak U23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.1 
635:06Kevin Jowett V40MEast Cheshire20.0 
735:38Paul Massey V45MHorwich7.2 
835:57Tim Greenald V40MEast Cheshire1.1 
936:32Craig JonesSENMM/r Ymca  
1036:54Roger Alsop V50MSalford H/Edinburgh AC/Northern Masters2.8 
1137:08Mark GriffithsSENMM/r Ymca  
1237:14Richard BrierleySENMM/r Ymca  
1337:34Gary Fielding V40MRoyton5.6 
1437:39Christopher Swire V45MEast Cheshire9.6 
1537:43Glen Kenyon V40MBurnden29.0 
1637:52Richard Stirzaker SENMRochdale H1.5 
1737:57Gary Matthews V55MEast Cheshire13.3 
1838:16Matthew Latham SENMHyde-0.8 
1938:20Alexander Urmston SENMLeigh18.2 
2038:32Steven Nolan V55MHorwich/Burnden4.8 
2138:37Daniel McManus SENMRoyton3.3 
2238:47Ian Fraser V50MEast Cheshire3.7 
2338:52Chris MarchSENMM/r Ymca  
2438:53Martin ConroyV45MLeigh  
2538:58Unknown RunnerSENM   
2639:04Mark Millns SENMHyde8.3 
2739:05Shane Reading V40MRoyton2.0 
2839:08Nick CuffSENMRoyton  
2939:14Daniel TimperleyU17MOldham  
3039:33Keith Thomas V55MBurnden8.2 
3139:38Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton2.2 
3239:43Mick Hancock V35MChorley ATC10.1 
3339:46John Indricks V40MLeigh9.9 
3440:08David Boundy SENMGlossopdale16.0 
3540:10David Smith V50MOldham & Royton10.5 
3640:13Daniel Anderson SENMBelle Vue6.3 
3740:50Unknown RunnerSENM   
3840:55Mark Alan Williams V45MRadcliffe7.3 
3940:56Derek Hughes V50MEast Cheshire9.1 
4040:57Owen Flage V40MOldham & Royton4.7 
4141:07Neil Brock V50MRoyton5.4 
4241:18Nigel Sedman V50MBelle Vue9.9 
4341:19Paul Stevenson V50MSalford Met7.7 
4441:32Lee Hemmings V35MRochdale H19.5 
4541:42Gareth Simpson V45MEast Cheshire3.7 
4642:20David Emanuel V50MRoyton6.9 
4742:31David PurnellV45MHorwich  
4842:38Andy SmalleySENMLeigh  
4942:43Ian West V50MRadcliffe32.7 
5043:02Barry Greaves V55MOldham & Royton/Royton6.4 
5143:10Jason Keast V45MRoyton11.3 
5243:16Colin Gregory V40MLostock15.5 
5343:34Saul Gallagher V45MEast Cheshire11.3 
5443:38Andy Staveley V50MBurnden10.3 
5543:47Martin Taylor V40MLostock14.3 
5643:50Girish Patel V45MSalford Met7.2 
5744:00Stewart JonesV55MBurnden  
5844:1112Daniel SeymourSENMBelle Vue  
5944:18Shaun Moran V55MAstley & Tyldesley9.7 
6044:22Tony Hesketh V65MHorwich12.3 
6144:29Unknown RunnerSENM   
6244:30Andrew Howarth V50MLeigh12.4 
6344:35Chris Paxton V35MRadcliffe5.5 
6444:40Carl O'Callaghan V40MRoyton6.5 
6544:46Mike Race V55MSalford Met6.7 
6644:49John Mayall V50MRochdale H11.1 
6744:52Barry Wheeler SENMRed Rose5.7 
6845:13Stuart Mairs V35MSalford Met10.1 
6945:19David Bartlett V35MRadcliffe18.4 
7045:22Lee Higginbottom V35MRoyton15.3 
7145:28Garry Bower V45MRoyton11.3 
7245:29Peter Noble V60MLostock26.4 
7345:30Anthony Lowe V55MMiddleton29.6 
7445:34Paul O’BrienSENMLostock  
7545:35Pat RiceV45MMiddleton  
7645:36Ken Smith V55MRadcliffe14.8 
7745:38Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton11.7 
7845:49Gary Smith V50MRoyton14.5 
7945:53Kristian Lee V40MRadcliffe12.0 
8046:02David Barnes V55MHorwich8.8 
8146:03Tony BrierleyV60MM/r Ymca  
8246:15Martin Lewis V45MEast Cheshire27.0 
8346:24Mark Catherall V60MRochdale H25.9 
8446:27Jason Stott V40MBelle Vue23.5 
8546:31James GuSENMM/r Ymca  
8646:48Andy Wood V45MBelle Vue17.6 
8746:53Jamie Ward SENMRochdale H37.6 
8847:04Don Nichol V60MBurnden14.2 
8947:07Matthew Jones V35MRochdale H9.7 
9047:14David AshtonV65MM/r Ymca  
9147:15Mike O’BrienV55MM/r Ymca  
9247:26Patrick O’BrienV55MBelle Vue  
9347:32Ray Dalby V60MRochdale H14.7 
9447:35Craig Sutherland V55MMiddleton17.4 
9548:19Geof CotterillV55MM/r Ymca  
9648:39Kevin J Mcgilvray V60MRochdale H21.9 
9749:03Raymond Williams V50MRoyton16.5 
9849:21Jon ParamorV60MM/r Ymca  
9949:38Mike Winstanley V65MRochdale H19.8 
10049:49Simon Mark Howard V45MRoyton17.6 
10150:02Phil Sloane V35MLostock34.4 
10250:08Barry Guy V60MBelle Vue40.2 
10350:16Unknown RunnerSENM   
10450:22Peter Charnock V60MEast Cheshire17.6 
10550:56John Parker V70MHorwich27.7 
10652:08Ali Alsaadi V40MBelle Vue11.9 
10752:32Michael Jones V35MAltrincham51.1 
10852:46Martin Jones SENMRoyton17.4 
10953:41James Corrigan V35MBelle Vue18.5 
11053:43Phil RobertsV65MRochdale  
11153:44Richard Mason V55MRochdale H21.0 
11254:05Kevin Kennedy V45MRoyton33.0 
11355:08Philip McCullagh V55MChorley ATC/Lancashire WC35.5 
11456:48Adrian Bowcock V50MMiddleton/Royton34.5 
11565:24Mike CoppinV70MChorley  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:48Luke Massey U17MHorwich17.7 
218:13George Lewis U17MEast Cheshire-1.3 
318:32Jacob Briscoe U17MLeigh13.4 
420:00Nathan Barlow U17MEast Cheshire8.8 
520:22George Norris U17MChorley ATC2.1 
621:18Paolo Guarnieri U17MEast Cheshire13.1 
722:05Callum Rhodes U17MEast Cheshire23.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:12Kristian Wade U15MLeigh2.4 
212:18Joseph Senior U15MLeigh33.8 
312:21Harry Collier U15MOldham & Royton8.8 
412:25Lewis Wilkes U15MHorwich13.2 
512:32Ethan LattibeaudiereU15MOldham  
612:35Joseph Wane U15MLeigh-1.1 
712:47Ben McLaughlin U15MLeigh2.9 
813:32Callum Atkinsi=onU15MOldham  
913:43Elliot Livingston U15MLeigh31.6 
1013:44Jake Smith U15MEast Cheshire16.0 
1113:45Lucas White U15MLeigh23.6 
1213:46Nathan Myers U15MLeigh10.0 
1314:02Dougal McDermott U15MSalford Met2.3 
1415:52Harry Wilkinson U15MRochdale H29.9 
1515:58Dillon ElsbyU15MLeigh  
1616:07Nathan Boam U15MEast Cheshire49.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:10Thomas Massey U13MHorwich7.4 
29:20Luke Brindle U13MHorwich1.3 
39:20Josef Short U13MLeigh10.8 
49:47Coel Mellor U13MLeigh34.5 
59:53Shea Mellor U13MLeigh11.5 
69:54Matthew Mair U13MHorwich3.0 
79:56Oliver Goldthorp U13MChorley ATC18.3 
810:03Daniel Lilley U13MChorley ATC1.4 
910:07Joel Denton U13MLeigh1.8 
1010:20Joshua White U13MLeigh17.2 
1111:34Oliver ReasonU13MLeigh  
1211:56William Kershaw U13MSalford Met45.3 
1311:57Ryan O’NeillU13MEast Cheshire  
1412:03Joshua Ward U13MRochdale H38.3 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:14Finlay Testa U13MRossendale39.1 
28:32Keiran Brindle U13MSalford Met34.6 
38:46Oliver PlattU11MChorley  
48:56Zak GalvinU11MLeigh  
59:08Daniel WilsonU11MRochdale  
69:11Zachary Conboy U11MEast Cheshire21.3 
79:12Daniel Senior U11MLeigh22.4 
89:23Sam PrinceU11MChorley  
99:24Reece RylanceU11MRochdale  
109:37Lewis Kirk U11WEast Cheshire34.2 
119:44McKenzie LeeU11MEast Cheshire  
129:53Harrison Pepper U11MEast Cheshire21.5 
139:54Adam Fern U11MRochdale H18.0 
149:57Robert KellettU11MChorley  
1510:28Liam PlattU11MChorley  
1611:04Leigh ryanU11MChorley  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:05Caroline Betmead V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.6 
226:06Kirsty Sharp SENWGlossopdale5.3 
326:46Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford8.1 
426:58Jennifer Bloor SENWRoyton15.2 
527:13Hayley Simpson U20WEast Cheshire3.6 
627:15Vicky Wright V35WHyde7.8 
728:29Michelle Hushion V45WMiddleton28.4 
828:30Jane AugsburgerSENWRoyton  
928:42Sarah Carroll SENWOldham & Royton3.3 
1028:46Vicky Smith V35WBelle Vue19.6 
1128:49Michelle Vaughan V40WEast Cheshire7.2 
1228:54Josefa Terim V40WRochdale H29.0 
1328:56Kirsty White V40WRoyton12.7 
1428:58Phoebe Wallbank SENWBelle Vue28.4 
1529:14Suzanne Gregory V40WAstley & Tyldesley14.5 
1629:16Gwen Kinloch V55WBurnden8.7 
1729:26Olivia McDermott U23WSalford Met/University of Cumbria15.2 
1829:28Carolyn Lewtas SENWSalford Met13.4 
1929:29Lesley Fisher V55WBurnden13.7 
2029:30Courtney Donald U20WLeigh/East Cheshire21.1 
2129:32Lyndsay Darbyshire V45WBurnden9.9 
2229:34Anna Blomfield V50WRochdale H12.5 
2329:35Hannah BrierleySENWM/r Ymca  
2429:48Jannine Ridgard V50WEast Cheshire27.9 
2530:22Sarah Wilson SENWManchester YMCA9.4 
2630:24Theresa Shaw V45WSalford Met14.8 
2730:25Niamh Hartshorne U20WEast Cheshire34.4 
2830:30Katy Thompson V40WBurnden22.1 
2930:37Janice Needham V60WRochdale H15.1 
3030:42Holly Craggs V35WBurnden33.1 
3130:43Emma BedfordV40WM/r Ymca  
3230:46Angela Oldham V60WEast Cheshire15.9 
3330:48Emma Ball V40WMiddleton13.0 
3431:02Pamela Read V35WEast Cheshire23.6 
3531:28Jenny Pilling SENWRochdale H13.8 
3631:30Anne Ferguson V55WBurnden11.6 
3731:41Sarah BowmanV40WHyde Village  
3831:50Gina Wilson V40WRochdale H35.8 
3932:08Rochelle Evans V40WRoyton13.0 
4032:17Samantha Hartley SENWHyde12.9 
4132:26Dawn BrindleV35WSalford Mets  
4232:33Emma Dixon U20WEast Cheshire39.9 
4332:44Jill Barton V40WRochdale H15.4 
4433:08Susie Hirst V40WRochdale H14.5 
4533:09Jaymie SheltonV35WOldham  
4633:21Chloe Hirst U20WRochdale H23.3 
4733:27Leah Evans SENWBelle Vue16.3 
4833:38Kathryn Davies V50WRadcliffe19.9 
4933:44Jacqueline Crowther V50WHyde30.1 
5033:46Amanda McCartney V40WMiddleton19.9 
5133:52Kath Horwill V40WBelle Vue25.8 
5233:59Caroline MullineauxV35WRadcliffe  
5334:02Rachel Hodgkinson V45WLeigh13.5 
5434:04Brenda Wane V50WLeigh21.1 
5534:20Margaret Elizabeth Bluer V55WRoyton36.2 
5634:23Stephanie Goodchild V50WManchester YMCA16.2 
5734:32Teresa Hollins V60WMiddleton/Royton20.6 
5834:41Eileen Sharman V60WRadcliffe26.3 
5934:44Gillian Wolstenholme V60WEast Cheshire17.3 
6034:46Isabell RichterV35WMiddleton  
6134:57Marjorie Leigh V65WLeigh30.7 
6234:58Catherine McKenna V40WBelle Vue19.9 
6335:02Julia Foy V45WBelle Vue20.2 
6435:25Sharron Duffy V45WHyde32.3 
6535:36Angie Hart V40WOldham & Royton/Northern Masters18.9 
6635:43Lisa Howarth SENWRoyton21.2 
6736:32Cecilia Boodhoo V50WBelle Vue24.6 
6836:35Elizabeth Mary Mason V50WHyde18.3 
6936:45Cathie Murphy V45WMiddleton19.0 
7036:52Kelly Smith V35WEast Cheshire19.1 
7137:05Fiona Seymour V50WBelle Vue42.6 
7237:18Susanne Andrew V40WRadcliffe29.5 
7337:20Stephanie Owen SENWEast Cheshire39.8 
7437:22Jasmine Duffy U23WHyde19.0 
7537:30Julie JonesV55WMiddleton  
7637:32Christine Sweatman V55WChorley ATC23.8 
7737:52Maria Parkinson V45WBurnden34.8 
7837:59Jillian Heywood V45WRoyton18.4 
7938:07Christine Eckersley V65WMiddleton19.9 
8038:10Jocelyn Chadderton V45WLostock19.1 
8138:11Christine Smith V55WLostock29.3 
8238:27Sharon Toolin V40WHyde29.2 
Page: 1 2