West Yorkshire League External Results
Huddersfield
31 Oct 15
9.02KXC 5.3KXC 4.46KXC 3.16KXC 1.54KXC 2.21KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.02KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:37Tom Adams SENMIlkley-4.3 
234:00Matt Lockyer SENMNewcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley0.6 
334:03Joshua NormanSENMPudsey & Bramley  
434:06Ben Marriott U23MBingley/Leeds Uni10.5 
534:38Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-0.1 
634:44Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H0.7 
734:48Nathan Dunn U20MLeeds City18.8 
834:52Lewis Byram U20MHolmfirth0.4 
934:59Lee Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Royal Air Force-0.2 
1035:03Joe Sagar U23MSpenborough-4.6 
1135:23Andy BrowneV40MBingley Harriers  
1235:32James Habergham U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni2.5 
1335:35Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders4.5 
1435:39Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale1.0 
1535:42Chris Law U20MHolmfirth/Penistone-0.9 
1635:43Chris Thornton SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.5 
1735:52Peter Hoyle SENMLongwood29.9 
1836:00Nick Charlesworth V45MWharfedale2.1 
1936:11Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers6.7 
2036:15Ged Callan V35MBingley8.0 
2136:18Chris Ward SENMWakefield3.6 
2236:22Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
2336:44Andrew Robertshaw V45MOtley6.5 
2436:46Spencer Riley V40MWharfedale4.4 
2536:47Tobias Fletcher U23MTFN Tri/York Uni1.0 
2636:49Michael Malyon SENMBaildon0.0 
2736:51Harry Holmes SENMKnavesmire-1.3 
2837:05Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders8.2 
2937:05Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders2.3 
3037:10Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders-0.3 
3137:11Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders4.8 
3237:18Josh Elderfield SENMMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood4.8 
3337:29Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth2.4 
3437:32Neil Armitage V45MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley3.0 
3537:33Trevor Wilks V40MLeeds City10.7 
3637:39Stewart MacDonald V45MBingley7.4 
3737:41Paul Millgate V40MWetherby3.8 
3837:45Stephen Tilford SENMWakefield6.7 
3938:13William Collumb U20MRothwell11.2 
4038:15Stewart Knowles V35MWakefield-0.4 
4138:19Gareth Hird V35MWharfedale38.9 
4238:22Chris Roberts SENMKnavesmire10.3 
4338:23Gwilym Thomas V40MValley Striders3.0 
4438:31Peter Ellis SENMDriffield Striders7.3 
4538:36Harry Muir U20MBingley/Wharfedale3.3 
4638:38James Capon SENMPontefract13.0 
4738:41David Westhead V45MIlkley8.1 
4838:46Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby6.7 
4938:48Fergus Meade SENMLeeds City/Ireland26.8 
5038:56Michael Gaughan U23MHalifax8.7 
5138:58Ian WillisV40MKeighley & Craven  
5239:00Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley6.7 
5339:02Neil Barker V45MSpenborough3.4 
5439:04Graham WatsonV45MBingley Harriers  
5539:06Paul Goble V45MCity of York/York Acorn12.2 
5639:21Ben Butler SENMWakefield-1.2 
5739:31Nathan Martin SENMGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale3.9 
5839:37Jerry Watson V55MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders13.4 
5939:52Ross McClelland V40MDenby Dale8.7 
6039:58Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac9.0 
6140:00Darren Hanson V50MHolmfirth16.5 
6240:10Richard Gaffey V40MAbbey Runners Leeds17.7 
6340:16John Turpin V40MSpenborough30.0 
6440:18Stephen Coy V40MIlkley5.3 
6540:19Barry Atkinson V55MKnavesmire7.5 
6640:20Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire6.2 
6740:34Darren Hendley V40MKnavesmire7.6 
6840:38James Tarran V45MValley Striders5.2 
6940:40Jonathan Ridge V35MDenby Dale4.5 
7040:49Martin Hall V55MSpenborough/Unattached13.0 
7140:54Simon Collins V35MKnavesmire9.4 
7241:00Mark Law V50MHolmfirth7.6 
7341:03Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough5.8 
7441:06Paul Brown V45MRothwell4.2 
7541:07Edward Revell V35MSpenborough3.9 
7641:10Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac10.0 
7741:13Simon Vallance V50MValley Striders10.8 
7841:18Robert Cunningham SENMIlkley2.6 
7941:22Brendon Wain U20MWakefield3.2 
8041:28David Williams V55MHolmfirth13.3 
8141:35Mike Raynes V40MCity of York6.0 
8241:38David Penman SENMValley Striders19.6 
8341:39Oliver Carter SENMSpenborough10.8 
8441:42Glenn Shelley SENMWakefield7.5 
8541:49Ian Wilson V40MSpenborough5.7 
8641:57Josh WestwoodSENMSettle H. A.C.  
8742:08Ryan Noon U23MPudsey & Bramley40.4 
8842:10Martin Farran V50MLeeds City11.0 
8942:14Ryan Barker V40MHalifax6.9 
9042:15Christopher Beadle V45MHolmfirth8.9 
9142:21Mark Iley V50MIlkley9.2 
9242:25Iain Andrews V40MWetherby27.5 
9342:37Sam WilsonU20MCity of York  
9442:45Simon Garside V45MRothwell14.7 
9542:57Scott Daly V40MPontefract4.3 
9643:03Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth9.3 
9743:04Stewart Creasey SENMKnavesmire13.2 
9843:05Antony Bradford V50MSpenborough6.8 
9943:09Andrew Dufeu-LongV40MDenby Dale  
10043:18Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac/Portugal9.0 
10143:19Hadrian Knight V40MRothwell9.1 
10243:31Donald Kennedy V50MLongwood5.7 
10343:48Ralph Barker V55MDenby Dale12.0 
10443:52Seton Waddington V35MHolmfirth13.8 
10543:55John Conroy V40MKeighley & Craven15.1 
10644:07Stefan Durkin V45MKnavesmire12.7 
10744:15Tony Gardner V35MWoodkirk/Rothwell13.4 
10844:19Allan Russell V40MHalifax36.1 
10944:30Hugh Allen V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors9.8 
11044:41Malcolm Pickering V60MIlkley14.2 
11144:48Brian Miller V55MHarrogate17.1 
11245:19Steve Hunt V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC13.7 
11345:38Andy Pagdin V55MValley Striders31.0 
11445:56Martin Kirby V50MYork Acorn20.5 
11545:59Steven Milner V50MWharfedale29.7 
11646:00Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders5.7 
11746:03J Dan SimmonsV50MHarrogate  
11846:11Mark Dey V40MSkyrac40.5 
11946:21Kevin Yewlett V60MHolmfirth16.0 
12046:26Steven Robinson V40MOtley12.1 
12146:30Mark Westman V55MBingley20.8 
12246:35Rob Kersey V60MHolmfirth14.1 
12346:41Peter Ellerton V65MBingley19.7 
12446:47Wayne King-Farlow V40MBingley7.1 
12547:01Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven13.7 
12647:48Ian Mitchell V60MLongwood16.6 
12747:49Matthew Harrison U20MLeeds City16.1 
12847:55Jason Beckett V45MBingley18.4 
12947:56Dave Butler V45MSpenborough9.7 
13048:27Simon Barrans V50MHolmfirth22.7 
13148:36Matthew Rose V40MHolmfirth6.9 
13248:37Peter Frankland SENMDenby Dale43.9 
13348:40John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds16.2 
13449:06Mark Seymour V55MHarrogate16.5 
13549:26David Milton V45MHolmfirth12.2 
13649:41David Potter V50MBingley7.9 
13750:38Don Johnson V60MBaildon15.6 
13850:47Neil Baxter V35MSkyrac13.0 
13951:02Garry Dickinson V40MCity of York41.7 
14051:04Mark Estienne V45MYork Acorn16.6 
14152:12Juan Biurrun V35MHolmfirth22.4 
14252:44Grant Cooper V45MSpenborough24.2 
14353:06Ian Bithell V70MKnavesmire37.1 
14453:10Mark Gaughan V45MHalifax20.3 
14553:14Robert Chaplin V40MSpenborough26.7 
14653:36Eriks Zvaigzne V60MOtley30.1 
14755:57Ian HarmanV65MBaildon R.  
14856:33Tim Cock V70MHolmfirth37.2 
14957:21Jan WulfV40MSettle H. A.C.  
15061:04Simon Warsop V45MDenby Dale44.7 
15164:44Sean O'Halloran V35MOtley42.2 
15266:09David Cattanach V60MOtley37.7 
15370:54Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley30.1 
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:52Reece Dalton U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland7.0 
219:55Seth Waterman U17MHolmfirth28.7 
320:05Toby Hillery U17MWetherby8.7 
420:12Maurice Calton-Seal U17MCity of York4.5 
520:24Angus McMillan U17MCity of York-5.3 
621:06Tom Nelson U17MWharfedale35.6 
721:12Tobin Rhodes U17MSpenborough24.8 
821:15Alexander Booth U17MLeeds City28.6 
921:18Elliot Thompson U17MLongwood21.3 
1021:41Dominic Peterson U17MLeeds City22.3 
1122:07Niall O'Connell U17MLongwood15.9 
1222:13Alex Wyke UlliotU17MRothwell Harriers  
1322:25Harry Shelbourne U17MHolmfirth16.2 
1422:28Joseph Ambler U17MRothwell31.8 
1523:26Alexander Stewart U17MSkyrac0.5 
1623:47George Hardesty U17MIlkley43.1 
1723:53Ben Thompson U17MSkyrac34.7 
1824:11Kieran Lazenby U17MLeeds City27.4 
1924:20Thomas Allen U17MWakefield30.8 
2024:28James Windle U17MWetherby20.9 
2125:24Lucas Fawcett U17MRipon13.0 
2225:33Ben Nurse U17MAbbey Runners Leeds4.9 
2326:14Jamie Cook U17MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)25.0 
2426:40Matthew TaylorU17MHalifax Harriers  
2527:30Robbie Johnstone U17MWharfedale43.6 
2628:32Jack Smith U17MBingley48.7 
 
4.46KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:48Joshua Dickinson U15MCity of York-5.0 
217:09Luke Stonehewer U15MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)6.6 
317:23Dominic Coy U15MIlkley0.4 
417:48Thomas Mills U15MLeeds City14.8 
518:00Toby Antcliff U15MCity of York-1.3 
618:04Max Burgin U15MHalifax-5.4 
718:19Luca Parker U15MCity of York5.8 
818:31Joseph Clancy U15MLeeds City9.4 
918:36Euan Brennan U15MIlkley3.7 
1018:40Matthew Kenneth U15MIlkley32.5 
1118:53William Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley9.1 
1219:34Laurie Petrucci U15MKeighley & Craven20.0 
1319:36Jonathan Sutcliffe U15MBingley16.8 
1419:37Harry Keighley U15MHalifax11.8 
1519:41Joseph Smith U15MRothwell31.1 
1619:44Jack Walton U15MKeighley & Craven2.1 
1719:46George Dey U15MSkyrac38.0 
1819:46Alex Dalton U15MSkyrac36.7 
1919:56Archie Armitage U15MPudsey & Bramley36.1 
2019:58Ben Parker U15MWetherby21.1 
2120:27Patrick Conlon U15MSelby32.5 
2220:34Harry Johnson U15MHalifax0.2 
2320:41Nicholas Brackenridge U15MSpenborough37.8 
2422:19Bob EvansU15MSettle H. A.C.  
2522:55Evan VarleyU15MLeeds City  
2623:31Oliver Bingham U15MLeeds City49.3 
 
3.16KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:47Scott Nutter U13MBarnsley AC-3.8 
212:10Alex Flaherty U13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School-0.2 
312:12Lucien Cuming U13MSkyrac31.9 
412:26Joe Sherman U13MSkyrac/Valley Striders6.8 
512:42Ewan Wheelwright U13MHalifax/Leeds Uni-2.5 
612:45Sam Akerman U13MSkyrac8.1 
712:50Harvey Norden U13MRothwell0.7 
812:53Finlay Whitehead U13MKeighley & Craven27.1 
912:58Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-1.8 
1013:05Harry Brackenridge U13MSpenborough14.3 
1113:10Finnian Hutchinson U13MCity of York/Loughborough Students-3.4 
1213:11Sebastian Segger-Staveley U13MSettle3.5 
1313:17Herbert AntcliffeU13MCity of York  
1413:17Henry Rhodes U13MHarrogate34.9 
1513:20William Randall U13MRothwell-0.4 
1613:21Adam Mitchell U13MIlkley31.4 
1713:24Daniel JonesU13MSkyrac  
1813:24Eddie Martin U13MHalifax2.4 
1913:33Joseph Carnelley U13MBingley-3.5 
2013:37Daniel Smith U13MHalifax12.5 
2113:41William O'Neil U13MSkyrac24.7 
2213:44Daniel Easton U13MRothwell15.7 
2313:53Lewis Carr U13MIlkley34.0 
2413:55Jude Baldaro U13M 18.4 
2513:59Brandon KuditaU13MHolmfirth  
2614:03Eilo Beesley U13MHalifax36.3 
2714:09Joseph Harris U13MHarrogate12.3 
2814:16Thomas Cooper U13MLeeds City11.0 
2914:19Leo Austin U11MHalifax27.9 
3014:21James Johnson U13MHalifax7.7 
3114:24Fergus Knappy U13MKeighley & Craven11.2 
3214:25Gus Dufeu-LongU13MDenby Dale  
3314:26James Bray U13MSelby30.0 
3414:27Reuben Foster U13MIlkley46.8 
3514:27Alvie O'Brien U11MValley Striders33.0 
3614:28Sam Crawshaw U13MHolmfirth44.0 
3714:28Sam Hollis U13MValley Striders/Skyrac30.4 
3814:37Max Metcalfe U13MRothwell7.7 
3914:37Dylan Thornton U13MBingley40.5 
4014:38Jack Muir U13MScottish Schs/Wharfedale/Bingley-1.2 
4114:38Joshua Gilliard U13MRothwell14.7 
4214:39Anesh Tahir U13MLongwood18.9 
4314:42Max Dickinson U13MLeeds City45.8 
4414:44Nathan Coy U13MIlkley3.3 
4514:46Charlie McManus U11MKeighley & Craven27.9 
Page: 1 2 3