Tri-County Championships (inc Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire Championships) External Results
Bath
13 Dec 15
10.3KXC 5.7KXC 3.8KXC 2.8KXC 1.9KXC 6.6KXC 4.7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
10.3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:19Phil Burden V35MTaunton-1.3 
235:07Josh Davis SENMNorth Somerset/Royal Navy12.7 
335:42Simon Nott U23MCalne RC-4.4 
435:59Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-3.0 
536:14Jim Webb SENMTeam Bath2.4 
636:53Kieran Young U23MWells City/Mendip17.9 
736:56Michael Towler SENMAvon Valley-2.1 
837:11Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.1 
937:24Christian Green SENMWells City-1.8 
1037:33Alec Woods V50MBristol & West/Team Bath4.7 
1137:40Guy WoodsV50M   
1237:43Tom Hemming SENMSwindon11.8 
1337:49Dan Thomas U23MSwindon/Birmingham Uni-1.8 
1437:55James Watson V40MTaunton1.4 
1538:21Thomas Davies SENMTeam Bath0.6 
1638:41Tom Dudden V35MTeam Bath9.3 
1738:55Peter Grist SENMFrome0.8 
1839:01John Yells SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Wells City0.7 
1939:16Mike Rose SENMAvon Valley3.1 
2039:33Justin Peters V45MAvon Valley/Unattached11.0 
2139:35Greg Chance V35MBristol & West2.8 
2239:43James Donald SENMTeam Bath-0.5 
2339:45Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil1.7 
2440:04Martin Eglinton V45MUnattached16.3 
2540:16Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton2.6 
2640:26Dominic Beddis V35MAvon Valley2.6 
2740:40Mike KissSENMSouthville Running Club  
2840:51Paul Deaton V45MSouthville4.8 
2940:55Paul Gardiner SENMChippenham H0.0 
3040:58Steve Brett V45MAndover5.4 
3141:14Jonni Suckling V40MSlinn Allstars4.9 
3241:16Simon Cardnell SENMSouthville0.4 
3341:29Chris Stockdale V35MSouthville0.5 
3441:41Chris Molloy SENMTeam Bath3.5 
3541:46Tom Watkins SENMBristol & West6.7 
3641:50Robbie HawkinsSENMWells City Harriers  
3741:55Jim Godden V50MThornbury8.3 
3842:07Pete Slade V35MAvon Valley17.3 
3942:08David Vaudin V55MTeam Bath4.6 
4042:39Antony Mills V35MAvon Valley16.6 
4142:47Sean Butler V55MTeam Bath5.8 
4242:55Luke ShipwaySENMCalne Running Club  
4343:01Ivan JonesV40MTaunton Ac  
4443:06Jonathan Flower V50MNorth Somerset16.7 
4543:17Tim Hill V35MTeam Bath4.7 
4643:23Peter Blake V40MChippenham H2.7 
4743:32Mark John Hooper V50MChippenham H19.3 
4843:43Peter Veleski SENMAvon Valley2.6 
4943:52Michael Bright V35MChippenham H10.8 
5044:06Philip Chan V45MGreat Western17.2 
5144:14Richard Dukes V50MWells City8.2 
5244:25Graham Goldsmid V50MWells City6.6 
5344:29Nick Parry V50MTeam Bath6.6 
5444:35Paul Marchant V35MWarminster5.8 
5544:41Richard Hudson V50MAvon Valley11.9 
5644:57Robin Mark Schols V50MAvon Valley/South West Vets5.1 
5745:09Neil Towers SENMChippenham H10.1 
5845:22Tim Lowrie V35MAvon Valley7.3 
5945:22Richard Morgetroyd V45MAvon Valley6.1 
6045:24Robert Field V40MChippenham H25.4 
6145:26Ed Tickner V60MWells City29.4 
6245:31Paul Bonner SENMYeovil Town4.1 
6345:38Robert Kingdon V45MBitton7.4 
6445:44Neil Perry V35MChippenham H9.4 
6545:52Mark Barnett V40MChippenham H7.2 
6646:10John Hayter V50MChippenham H20.8 
6746:20Mike Mewse V60MWestbury8.2 
6846:48David WarrenV40MAvon Valley Runners  
6947:03Philip Harding V60MAvon Valley11.1 
7047:21Andrew MaggsSENMAvon Valley Runners  
7147:28Tim Davis V40MFrome28.5 
7247:28Chris Brown V40MAvon Valley15.2 
7348:08Samuel Blanning SENMSouthville18.4 
7448:29John KerleyV60MAs Chamonix  
7548:53Stuart ArguileV60MAvon Valley Runners  
7649:19Mike Bosley V40MWells City12.8 
7749:19Stewart McMillan V50MChippenham H10.8 
7849:31Dave Shattock V50MSouthville13.9 
7949:38David GriffithsV60MAvon Valley Runners  
8050:10John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western12.9 
8150:14Steve Watts V55MCalne RC30.2 
8250:31Frank Lamerton V65MAvon Valley14.7 
8350:43David TuckerSENMChippenham Harriers  
8451:21Andrew Jefferies V50MAvon Valley9.2 
8552:30Stewart Unsworth V40MCorsham13.0 
8653:41Derek Whiting V50MChippenham H32.7 
8753:48Edric Hobbs V50MAvon Valley17.8 
8855:55Andrew Sharratt V55MAvon Valley12.6 
8955:58Richard Newman SENMAvon Valley16.7 
9056:21Ian Isaacs V45MAvon Valley19.5 
9185:20Anthony Hickson V80MThames Hare & Hounds/Avon Valley34.1 
 
5.7KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:36Sam Sommerville U20MYeovil/Wells City-1.7 
218:44Hugh Sadler U17MBristol & West2.1 
319:03Benjamin Jones U17MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)13.0 
419:11Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City3.1 
519:18Freddie Webb U17MTeam Bath11.3 
619:26David Warnes U17MNorth Somerset3.1 
719:28Ben Lloyd U17MYeovil/Wells City-0.8 
819:29Joe Gentry U17MNorth Somerset1.9 
919:33Jaymee Domoney U17MCity of Salisbury-4.2 
1019:36Robert Howorth U17MTeam Bath-2.3 
1119:41Michael Proffitt U20MNorth Somerset-1.1 
1220:01Ciaran Cooper U20MSwindon10.6 
1320:22James Bridge U17MWells City/Yeovil2.8 
1420:27Ollie Weedon U17MTeam Bath26.2 
1520:31John Howorth U17MTeam Bath-4.2 
1620:55Themis Bower U17MTeam Bath-0.9 
1721:18Otis Harding-Hill U17MBristol & West28.0 
1821:29Joe Connors U20MYate/Westbury-2.1 
1921:49Joshua Thorne U17MWells City/Yeovil29.3 
2022:00Che ThompsonU17MWells City Harriers  
2122:50Matt Hogg U17MNorth Somerset22.7 
2223:20Fabrice Webb U17MCity of Salisbury15.0 
2323:41Joseph Morrison U20MCalne RC22.7 
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:45Rory Howorth U15MTeam Bath0.5 
213:04Sean Barry U15MTeam Bath6.1 
313:05Ben Rawlins U15MWestbury-0.4 
413:09Max Davis U15MAvon Valley-2.8 
513:11Dylan Dukes U15MWells City/Yeovil5.7 
613:14Aidan Noble U15MYate/Westbury5.1 
713:15Callum Smith U15MNorth Somerset4.8 
813:16Otto Copping U15MTeam Bath2.7 
913:19Ethan Pierce U15MSwindon-1.8 
1013:24James Porter U15MTeam Bath25.3 
1113:34Charlie MacNiece U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)24.9 
1213:46Luca Murray U15MNorth Somerset17.0 
1313:46Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate-0.6 
1413:47Jack Wilkinson U15MNorth Somerset1.8 
1514:00Niall Thorne U15MAvon Valley1.4 
1614:03Luke Macpherson U15MWells City/Yeovil15.9 
1714:19Henrik Humphries U15MAvon Valley31.3 
1814:26Jack Wosika U15MTeam Bath19.6 
1914:35Shashwat Chahar U15MSwindon26.7 
2014:50Nathan Marchant U15MBristol & West7.0 
2114:52Harry WebbU15MTeam Bath Ac  
2214:52Robert Croager U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness23.3 
2315:26Sam Gentry U15MNorth Somerset-2.1 
2416:32Flynn Baker U15MBristol & West22.4 
2517:01Donal Williams U15MChippenham H30.3 
2617:48Robert KiekuthU15MBristol & West Ac  
2718:05Luke SladeU15MAvon Valley Runners  
2818:06Dominic Tanner U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness32.6 
2919:27Cade OldlandU15MSwindon Harriers  
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:51Joseph Reardon U13MNeath-0.7 
210:09Justin Davies U13MTeam Bath-2.1 
310:17Jack Bannister U13MBristol & West24.7 
410:25Joe Ponter U13MTaunton-2.0 
510:35Sam Ponter U13MTaunton-0.2 
610:39Tom Loader U13MWells City35.5 
710:45Robert Jones U13MNew Forest Junior0.7 
810:47James Gordon U13MTeam Bath1.4 
910:50Will MorrisU13M   
1010:51Nile Robert Battey U13MCity of Salisbury14.8 
1110:53Cole Edmonds U13MBristol & West6.1 
1210:54Will ParryU13MWells City Harriers  
1310:54Aidan Oscroft U13MBristol & West14.6 
1410:55Sam ButtU13M   
1510:57Tom Heal U13MTaunton-1.4 
1610:58Fred Hawker U13MBristol & West2.0 
1711:04Joe Mead U13MBristol & West13.7 
1811:11Bertie Pettit U13MNew Forest Junior10.6 
1911:17Oliver Taviner U13MTeam Bath26.2 
2011:21Lewis Adamson U13MBristol & West7.9 
2111:23Otto Kingston U13MBristol & West6.1 
2211:26Luke Iles U13MBristol & West6.8 
2311:28Henry Williams U13MTeam Bath28.8 
2411:28Nathan Burn U13MCity of Salisbury34.8 
2511:29Toby Watson U13MWells City/Yeovil2.5 
2611:31William Carr U13MWells City/Yeovil11.8 
2711:32Joseph Knibb U13MSwindon6.9 
2811:36Oliver Welbourn U13MTeam Bath33.4 
2911:41Nick BowerU13MTeam Bath Ac  
3011:43Charlie Hodges U13MBristol & West15.3 
3111:48Alexander ReevesU13M   
3211:52James White U13MWells City14.7 
3311:59Alasdair Edington U13MMarlborough & District Junior12.7 
3412:00Ollie Lock U13MNorth Somerset-1.5 
3512:02James Casling U13MBristol & West6.5 
3612:15Ernie CooksleyU13MNorth Somerset Ac  
3712:34Elijah MeadU13M   
3812:42Jack Gunning U13MSwindon1.9 
3912:59Nathaniel Knibb U13MSwindon40.1 
4013:06Beck Harding-Hill U13MBristol & West2.2 
4113:29Louis Walker U13MFrome28.9 
4213:35Ethan BolterU13MAvon Valley Runners  
 
1.9KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:54Seamus Robinson U11MWestbury/Yate-1.9 
27:04Lawrence Martindale U13MTeam Bath5.4 
37:08Freddie Webb U11MMarlborough & District Junior21.6 
47:15Bradley Glover U13MWells City4.2 
57:16Guy Owen U11MNorth Somerset27.4 
67:24William Andrews U13MTeam Bath14.4 
77:26Jamie RobinsonU11MWells City Harriers  
87:29George PeacockU11MSouth Glos. Development Squad  
97:36Frank LangfordU11MNorth Somerset Ac  
107:38Noah Langford U11MColchester H28.7 
117:39Louie Brunsdon U11MNorth Somerset3.7 
127:42Max SullivamU11MSwindon Harriers  
137:50Noah Heal U11MTaunton4.9 
147:57Mateo Lobo FernandezU11MBristol & West Ac  
158:00Joseph MartindaleU11M   
168:01Callum Slade U11MAvon Valley26.5 
178:03Amos Kingston U11MBristol & West6.2 
188:10Calum Angell U11MChippenham H22.4 
198:14Euan LyallU11MWells City Harriers  
208:17Harry DobleU11MBitton Road Runners  
218:20Joseph Hull U11MBristol & West5.6 
228:31Owen Dukes U11MWells City7.6 
238:31Matt Vincent U11MNew Forest Junior37.9 
248:39Daniel PledgeU11MBitton Road Runners  
258:51Henry PinnU11MSwindon Harriers  
269:10Harry ConstableU11MBristol & West Ac  
279:30Ollie VincentU11M   
289:47Scott PickfordU11MAvon Valley Runners  
 
6.6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:29Ruth Barnes V35WAvon Valley1.3 
225:08Imogen Wolsey U23WTeam Bath/Surrey Uni19.0 
325:56Julia Belyavin V35WBristol & West6.9 
426:06Clare Jolliffe V45WBristol & West6.5 
526:21Lizzie Wraith SENWTeam Bath6.1 
626:41Jacqueline Rockliffe V45WAvon Valley7.3 
726:59Julia Waldron SENWRanelagh/Bath Uni16.8 
827:23Denise Nott V45WCalne RC/South West Vets5.4 
927:30Jo Thompson V55WTeam Bath7.4 
1027:50Cordula Hurcum V40WChippenham H8.3 
1128:08Tess Warnes SENWChippenham H8.1 
1228:10Claire Frances V40WChippenham H28.2 
1328:16Claire Howard V40WAvon Valley31.5 
1428:24Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni3.0 
1529:02Emma Jolliffe SENWBristol & West9.5 
1629:27Naomi Webber U23WTeam Bath/UCL19.9 
1729:53Eilidh Bell SENWChippenham H/Royal Navy1.6 
1829:57Lisa Bennett V45WTeam Bath16.1 
1930:07Anna Lloyd V45WYeovil Town13.0 
2030:34Philippa Spruit V45WTeam Bath13.1 
2130:37Sarah WarrenV35WCity Of Salisbury A&Rc  
2231:05Jo Lumb V35WTeam Bath/Chippenham H21.0 
2331:33Juliet Coulson V40WAvon Valley31.4 
2431:51Helen GibbsV45WChippenham Harriers  
2532:01Rorina RowlandV45WThornbury Rc  
2632:18Aly Sloane V55WCity of Salisbury14.0 
2732:30Sue Kingdon V50WAvon Valley22.1 
2832:32Sarah Jewers V40WAvon Valley16.3 
2933:03Michelle CoveneyV35W   
3033:10Rohaise Des Voeux V45WChippenham H21.1 
3133:15Anneke Bull V50WWestbury21.6 
3233:17Catherine Mills SENWGreat Western17.9 
3333:19Fiona GibbsV35WAvon Valley Runners  
3433:29Sarah Alvis V35WChippenham H9.4 
3533:40Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath12.4 
3633:48Julie Trudgeon V50WChippenham H16.3 
3734:58Veronica Ford V55WGreat Western39.0 
Page: 1 2