Wessex League External Results
Yeovil
22 Nov 15
4.9KXC 3.8KXC 2.95KXC 1.95KXC 8KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.9KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:18Dominic Willmore U17MPoole Runners-1.8 
217:33Ben Lloyd U17MYeovil/Wells City-0.1 
317:57James Bridge U17MWells City/Yeovil2.8 
418:07Michael Biss U17MWells City/Yeovil-0.2 
518:39Andrew Dumbrell U17MDorchester2.7 
618:54Joseph Mitchell U17MPoole Runners10.7 
719:09Bradley Seager U17MYeovil/Wells City13.5 
819:24Jonathan Ellis U17MYeovil/Wells City8.4 
919:34Sam Davies U17MWimborne17.0 
1020:55Kieron James U17MCity of Portsmouth31.0 
1121:08Alexander Jeffries U17MPoole AC21.6 
1221:10Edward Dart U17MWimborne16.1 
1321:45Matthew Gerrish U17MNew Forest Junior27.3 
1422:53Joshua Thorne U17MWells City/Yeovil29.3 
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:35Ben Lewis U15MPoole AC-3.8 
212:52Callum Crook U15MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester-1.0 
312:56Sam Coles U15MCity of Salisbury12.4 
413:08Dylan Dukes U15MWells City/Yeovil5.7 
513:11Michael Johnson U15MWimborne6.0 
613:13Luke Baker U15MWells City/Yeovil6.9 
713:16Liam Murphy-Parry U15MWimborne23.3 
813:22Daniel Baynham U15MWimborne2.3 
913:26Elliott Symes U15MWimborne11.7 
1013:52Christopher Ellis U15MYeovil/Wells City20.7 
1113:54Nathaniel Willmore U15MPoole Runners1.9 
1214:10Jacob Dunning U15MPoole Runners24.6 
1314:29Oliver Hawkins U15MNew Forest Junior0.5 
1414:30Luke O'Brien U15MNew Forest Junior10.5 
1514:31Adam SPARKSU15MDorchester AC and WSPH  
1615:19George Biss U15MWells City/Yeovil Town7.4 
1716:32Mathew James U15MNew Forest Junior6.7 
 
2.95KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:03Josh Smith U13MPoole AC-0.6 
211:05Ben Martin U13MPoole AC1.8 
311:10Charles Davies U13MWimborne2.5 
411:22Tom Loader U13MWells City35.5 
511:24William Carr U13MWells City/Yeovil11.8 
611:29Tom Fuller U13MWimborne2.9 
711:47Toby Watson U13MWells City/Yeovil2.5 
811:51William Parry U13MYeovil2.4 
911:54Jack Moss-Willcox U13MWimborne9.0 
1012:27Josh Jack U13MWimborne5.3 
1112:32Archie Tyler U13MYeovil4.1 
1212:36Oliver Rawles U13MWimborne3.4 
1313:49Owen O'BRIENU13MPoole AC  
1414:09Louis Knight U13MCity of Portsmouth36.5 
1514:32Louis Walker U13MFrome28.9 
1615:33Ned Simmonds U13MWimborne44.1 
1715:40Jamie Slade U11MWimborne45.2 
 
1.95KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:21Ben Brown U11MSouthampton-0.5 
27:51Thomas Forster U13MNew Forest Junior10.6 
37:57Harry Harvey U11MWinchester3.9 
48:11James HOCKEYU11MWells City Harriers  
58:13Matthew LISSENBURGU11MGuest Runner  
68:17Tobias Blundell U11MWimborne38.4 
78:24Jacob MATHEWU11MNew Forest Juniors  
88:25Charlie Cox U11MWinchester7.1 
98:30George Mahon U11MPoole AC5.9 
108:41James Richards U11MWeymouth24.7 
118:44Nate Cooper U13MWinchester41.5 
128:48Michael Shingleton-Smith U11MWinchester6.2 
138:48Jay Dunn U11MWimborne5.0 
149:01Euan LYALLU11MWells City Harriers  
159:02Luke Palmer U11MWimborne31.0 
169:12Tommy Budworth U11MNew Forest Junior37.0 
179:21Flynn DODKINU11MNew Forest Juniors  
189:35Thomas Jeffery U11MWimborne23.9 
1910:07Logan Moore U11MCity of Portsmouth32.0 
2010:09Owen Dukes U11MWells City9.2 
2110:43Isaac Sandell U11MBournemouth15.8 
2211:18Dalton Newbury Smith U11MPoole Runners45.4 
2311:25Garrett Newbury Smith U11MPoole Runners47.3 
4.9KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:16Sarah Orr V40WWimborne11.8 
223:23Anna Lloyd V45WYeovil Town13.0 
323:40Katrina Prior V40WWells City/Yeovil20.9 
424:42Janice Guerrier V55WPoole Runners34.5 
524:52Samantha Baker V40WYeovil/Wells City16.5 
624:55Daveena Tweed V55WPoole Runners16.4 
725:07Sarah BENNINGTON-DAVIESV45WWimborne AC  
825:32Sarah Swift V40WPoole Runners/Victory9.1 
925:46Amy Day SENWBridport39.4 
1027:07Sophie Sandford U20WMendip13.1 
1127:14Lorraine MOSSV45WWimborne AC  
1227:15Lesley Davies V50WWimborne27.3 
1327:24Catherine Goldsmid V50WWells City16.6 
1427:58Kyra Bonner SENWYeovil Town14.6 
1528:25Claudia Howse V45WPoole Runners16.6 
1628:35Joanna Henley V40WYeovil Town20.6 
1728:38Lesley Nesbitt V65WYeovil Town16.9 
4.9KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:23Caitlin Carnegie U17WYeovil/Wells City19.0 
221:34Katie Lloyd U17WYeovil/Wells City16.7 
322:05Flora Johnson U17WDorchester7.1 
422:14Anna Reavey U17WSouthampton13.3 
523:41Maya Gill U17WSouthampton14.7 
626:33Lucy Pittard U17WYeovil9.7 
726:41Hannah Ingram U17WNew Forest Junior24.3 
829:37Jodie Mitchell U17WMenai/Wells City36.8 
3.8KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:06Madeleine Johnson U15WDorchester4.7 
214:27Lita Short U15WPoole Runners10.0 
314:46Hannah Slater U15WWimborne11.1 
414:51Martha Pawson U15WNew Forest Junior12.5 
515:20Bethanie Kingswell-Farr U15WWimborne15.7 
615:23Maeve Bailey U15WBournemouth27.4 
715:36Caitlin Rogers U15WWimborne24.1 
815:49Amy Mercer U15WWimborne16.1 
916:11Holly Earley U15WPoole AC29.6 
1016:17Grace Reavey U15WSouthampton28.7 
1117:00Emily Jeffries U15WPoole AC20.4 
1217:14Erin LEEU15WDorchester AC and WSPH  
1317:26Isabelle Kingswell-Farr U15WWimborne20.6 
1420:54Jess Ainsworth U15WWells City46.7 
2.95KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:18Saffron Moore U13WCity of Portsmouth6.3 
211:26Nicole Ainsworth U13WCity of Portsmouth11.7 
311:51Demi-Marie Goddard U13WPoole AC14.8 
411:54Emilie Castagna U13WPoole AC5.5 
511:56Abbie Lovering U13WWimborne13.9 
612:03Holly Nixon U13WWimborne8.5 
712:18Abbie White U13WYeovil/Wells City7.1 
812:27Fern Kimber U13WPoole Runners7.1 
912:44Olivia Reavey U13WSouthampton18.5 
1012:48Yazmin Knight U13WCity of Portsmouth33.2 
1112:50Maddy Herbert U13WDorchester/Team Dorset9.7 
1212:52Natalya Smith U13WNew Forest Junior7.7 
1313:02Charlotte Piper U13WWimborne18.9 
1413:31Holly Wilkinson U13WCity of Portsmouth7.7 
1513:46Ella Jeffery U13WWimborne26.0 
1613:57Ruby Bowden U13WBournemouth12.0 
1714:52Anya Sandell U13WBournemouth11.9 
1814:55Saccra Day-Busst U13WPoole Runners43.0 
1915:06Libby Howse U13WPoole Runners27.3 
2015:35Ellie Chivers U13WMendip28.0 
2115:41Daisy Wilkinson U11WCity of Portsmouth9.7 
2215:54Emily Wheeler U13WNew Forest Junior25.4 
2315:59Phoebe Carlile U13WCity of Portsmouth15.5 
1.95KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:08Megan Hulbert U11WSouthampton18.6 
28:23Hannah Blundy U11WWells City4.8 
38:29Aimie Quarrie U13WPoole AC28.4 
48:31Lilly Jones U11WNew Forest Junior7.0 
58:46Kate Jeffery U11WSouthampton30.2 
68:51Mia French U13WYeovil31.4 
79:08Mackenzie O'Dea U11WMendip7.1 
89:09Maisy Loader U13WWells City41.8 
99:15Annie Mann U11WSouthampton/Halterworth5.0 
109:19Elizabeth Payne U11WSouthampton43.2 
119:24Sophie GILLARDU11WWells City Harriers  
129:34Beth Thorpe U11WWinchester45.9 
139:43Bella Rees U11WNew Forest Junior10.9 
149:48Katie Warrack U13WWimborne38.6 
159:55Katie Hull U13WWimborne42.3 
1610:10Emma HAYWARDU11WFrome Running Club  
1710:12Kate Simmonds U11WWimborne11.5 
1810:13Rebekah Smith U11WNew Forest Junior11.9 
1910:15Safiya Husain U11WWinchester10.9 
2010:16Charlotte Smith U11WPoole AC15.5 
2110:21Bella Budworth U11WNew Forest Junior36.1 
2210:50Lucie Simmonds U11WWimborne29.4 
2310:53Ava MANNU11WSouthampton AC  
2410:56Imogen Grey U11WWinchester42.2 
2511:14Evie West U11WWinchester32.7 
2611:25Danielle Ross U11WFrome40.4 
 
8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:32Sam Sommerville U20MYeovil/Wells City-1.5 
229:30Paul Ryman SENMFrome10.0 
330:01Michael Gates SENMPoole AC24.3 
430:15Paul Jegou V40MWhite Horse/Radley1.0 
530:37Brian Underwood V35MPoole AC1.0 
630:47Ian Luke V40MPoole Runners5.1 
730:51Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne15.4 
830:56Peter Grist SENMFrome0.8 
931:03Ed Stahl V35MCrewkerne/Yeovil4.7 
1031:16Tom East U20MPoole Runners5.4 
1131:37Steven Yates SENMPoole Runners0.3 
1232:14David WILCOXV50MFell Runners Association  
1332:45Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil1.7 
1432:52Steve Claxton V40MPoole Runners2.8 
1533:13Matthew East V40MPoole Runners/Army6.9 
1633:20Robbie Hawkins SENMYeovil/Yeovil Town0.8 
1733:36Neil Biss V40MWells City/Yeovil Town4.7 
1833:43Paul Card V40MYeovil Town4.8 
1933:44Kevin Barlow V45MPoole AC15.6 
2033:45Samuel Beaumont U23MDorset Doddlers30.1 
2133:55Brandon Meredith U17MBournemouth1.5 
2234:02Graham Goldsmid V50MWells City6.6 
2334:09Franklyn Young V55MWinchester/South West Vets5.3 
2434:29Keith Mahon V50MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth6.3 
2534:47Nathan Baker V45MWells City/Yeovil/South West Vets8.5 
2634:57Paul Bonner SENMYeovil Town4.1 
2735:37Gary Stickley V40MYeovil Town15.4 
2836:01Richard Shingleton-Smith V55MWinchester14.3 
2936:02Ray Quarrie V45MPoole AC16.4 
3036:06Andrew MCDONALDV45MWimborne AC  
3137:03Chris Guerrier V60MPoole Runners8.8 
3237:09Paul Cox V40MWinchester12.4 
3337:26Simon Harvey V50MWinchester7.4 
3437:59Simon DANIELV40M   
3538:33Tim Davis V40MFrome28.5 
3638:58John Kerley V60MTeam Bath13.4 
3739:13Paul Chadwick V55MWells City12.9 
3839:21Alan Lewis V65MPoole Runners13.6 
3939:43Graham Whiffen V45MWimborne15.9 
4040:19Nigel Furness V50MDorchester23.0 
4140:50James New V40MYeovil Town32.1 
4241:23Paul G Hine V50MWimborne37.5 
4342:12Jason Hall V50MWimborne21.6 
4443:35Ian Humphreys V50MMendip/Poole Runners13.0 
4543:35Bernie Mundy V65MWells City16.6 
4643:53Daniel Simmonds V40MDorset Doddlers10.2 
4746:02Richard Dodge V55MYeovil Town22.4