South West Schools' Championships External Results
Cheltenham
6 Feb 16
5.4KXC 3.95KXC 2.72KXC 3.5KXC 2.4KXC 7KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.4KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:06   Aidan Kent U17MNewquay & Par9.2 
217:17   Hugh Sadler U17MBristol & West2.1 
317:38   Thomas Bourne U17MWimborne10.2 
417:43   Harry Wells U17MGloucester-3.0 
517:47   Finn Birnie U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.9 
617:53   James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par16.5 
718:00   James Chantler-Mayne U17MCheltenham7.0 
818:00   Jed Skilton U15MPoole AC2.8 
918:00   Luke Kearns U15MCheltenham0.8 
1018:06   Euan Kernahan U17MNorth Devon/Torrington3.2 
1118:12   Ben Lewis U15MPoole AC-1.7 
1218:12   Jack Gregorius U17MDevon Schs24.5 
1318:16   Elliot Moran U15MExeter-1.5 
1418:19   Themis Bower U17MTeam Bath-0.3 
1518:24   Sean Barry U15MTeam Bath5.2 
1618:29   Dominic Willmore U17MPoole Runners-1.5 
1718:34   Hayden BaileyU17MWiltshire  
1818:38   Joseph Kelliher U17MWimborne4.5 
1918:38   Max Davis U15MAvon Valley-3.6 
2018:47   Henry-James Cowie U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch14.9 
2118:50   Alexander McCartney U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School-0.8 
2218:54   Alex D'Arbost U15MCity of Salisbury5.8 
2318:54   Callum SmithU17MAvon  
2418:58   Ben Rawlins U15MWestbury2.0 
2519:00   Ben Lloyd U17MYeovil/Wells City-0.4 
2619:00   Charlie MacNiece U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)22.4 
2719:00   Kristof Klimek U15MCornwall AC3.4 
2819:04   Otto Copping U15MTeam Bath1.5 
2919:04   Thomas Bury U17MStroud4.7 
3019:04   Hayden Fey U17MTorbay6.6 
3119:04   Ollie Weedon U17MTeam Bath23.7 
3219:06   George HawthorneU17MGloucestershire  
3319:06   Michael Johnson U15MWimborne3.7 
3419:10   Sam Goodchild U15MCornwall AC-2.5 
3519:10   Noah Lambert U15MStroud-1.1 
3619:10   Henry Dixon U17MTeam Bath27.5 
3719:10   Kyle Hartnell U17MExeter11.9 
3819:10   Tom Brew U15MTavistock2.4 
3919:10   Nikolaos-Gerasimos MaridiU17Ms Somerset  
4019:14   Abhik Gupta U15MCornwall AC0.9 
4119:14   Dan DaviesU17MWiltshire  
4219:14   Floyd Ratcliffe U15MHayle0.8 
4319:14   Ben Sluman U15MCheltenham20.8 
4419:14   Dylan Dukes U15MWells City/Yeovil3.7 
4519:18   Freddie Webb U17MTeam Bath9.7 
4619:20   Jack Bennett U17MCity of Salisbury27.9 
4719:20   Owen Coldwell U17MExeter14.3 
4819:22   Jed HoltU17MDorset  
4919:27   Bradley Seager U17MYeovil/Wells City10.9 
5019:33   Matthew Keogan U17MTaunton15.1 
5119:33   Otis Harding-Hill U17MBristol & West25.5 
5219:43   Joe Castle U17MSwindon28.7 
5319:45   Harry Taylor Page U17MSomerset Schs27.8 
5419:48   Alex Williams U17MWells City13.8 
5519:52   Xavier Woodcock U17MStroud18.3 
5619:58   Toby Garrick U15MExeter1.0 
5720:04   James WrightU17MWiltshire  
5820:06   Richard Anthony U17MAvon Schs26.1 
5820:08   Lewis Cotterill U15MCornwall Schs-2.9 
6020:16   Henry Bramwell-Reeks U17MBournemouth6.9 
6120:31   Jo LeatherU17MAvon  
6220:35   Isaac Sneddon-JenkinsU17MGloucestershire  
6320:41   Ethan PierceU17MWiltshire  
6420:50   Jordan BerryU17MDorset  
6521:04   Harry Durrant U17MSomerset Schs23.7 
6621:08   Charlie Stockley U15MTeam Bath/Avon Valley/Wiltshire Schs0.6 
 
3.95KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:33   Harris Mier U15MCornwall AC/Truro School-1.8 
215:15   Rory Nicholson U15MQueens Coll (Taunton)16.1 
315:27   Abdi Hasan U15MYate/Westbury-3.4 
415:33   Sam Gentry U15MNorth Somerset-1.4 
515:39   Matthew Howard U15MSomerset Schs1.1 
615:43   Hamish James U15MNorth Devon-0.4 
715:46   Alex Moyse U13MDevon Schs1.4 
815:49   Johnny Livingstone U13MExeter-1.8 
915:50   Luke Macpherson U15MWells City/Yeovil13.7 
1015:52   Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par-1.7 
1115:53   Ben McIntyre U15MSwindon-1.6 
1216:01   Samuel Yearling U15MErme Valley-0.8 
1316:01   David Bendle U15MStroud-0.1 
1416:04   Jack Wilkinson U15MNorth Somerset1.6 
1516:08   Stan Harding-Hill U15MBristol & West15.3 
1616:11   Fraser Willmore U15MCheltenham7.8 
1716:12   James Alcock U15MTorbay0.0 
1816:17   Ryan Purse U15MWeymouth26.9 
1916:18   Nathan Marchant U15MBristol & West4.6 
2016:20   Lee Dart U15MExeter13.7 
2116:21   Finley BallU15MDevon  
2216:23   Jack Bannister U13MBristol & West22.5 
2316:25   Dan Poynting U15MWiltshire Schs0.7 
2416:27   Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons17.8 
2516:29   Jacob Mcalhone U15MCornwall AC8.0 
2616:29   Bradley Stevens U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs2.7 
2716:29   Sam Cobb U13MSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton0.2 
2816:31   Joseph HolloxU15MDevon  
2916:31   Thomas Rowland U13MStroud18.0 
3016:33   Edward LeechU15MGloucestershire  
3116:35   Harvey Rowland U13MStroud21.2 
3216:35   George TomkinsU15MDevon  
3316:35   Jordan Murray U15MWiltshire Schs23.9 
3416:37   Sam Gapp U15MCornwall AC22.0 
3516:37   Oliver Haines-Francis U15MKingston & Poly/Millfield Sch11.0 
3616:40   Elliot Mier U15MCornwall AC/Truro School19.1 
3716:40   Liam Openshaw U13MPoole AC1.5 
3816:40   Jamie PalmerU15MGloucestershire  
3916:40   Max Sockett U15MSwindon6.4 
4016:40   Benjy McCartney U13MNewquay & Par0.8 
4116:42   Ruben Wilson-Connell U15MKent14.3 
4216:42   Max Adams U15MSwindon19.3 
4316:45   William Morris U13MCirencester26.8 
4416:51   Sam Pyne U15MExeter27.9 
4516:54   Emanuel CoxU15MDorset  
4616:56   Dylan Armstrong U13MYate22.4 
4716:59   Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate-2.1 
4816:59   Max Meadwell U13MWimborne7.6 
4916:59   James Harrod U13MWestbury/Yate1.9 
5017:00   Joseph McCoubrieU15MGloucestershire  
5117:01   Charles Cooke U15MCornwall Schs31.2 
5217:01   Robert Croager U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness21.3 
5317:01   Kye TeagueU15MWiltshire  
5417:01   Justin Davies U13MTeam Bath-2.6 
5517:05   Sam Ponter U13MTaunton0.1 
5617:06   Will AitkenU15MSomerset  
5717:11   Thomas MusselwhiteU15MWiltshire  
5817:17   Charles Davies U13MWimborne2.3 
5917:34   James PickfordU15MWiltshire  
6017:52   Lewis PocockU15MSomerset  
6218:18   Alan Flechon U15MYeovil12.7 
6318:29   Tom French U15MCheltenham18.2 
6418:33   Eddie Pearce U15MNewquay & Par34.2 
6518:49   Daniel Neild U15MDorset Schs27.0 
6519:11   Innes Davidson U15MWells City10.7 
6621:47   Marley CarpenterU15MAvon  
 
2.72KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:34   Rufus Thomas U13MBristol & West-0.1 
211:38   AN Other      
311:46   Tor Swann U13MNewton Abbot12.9 
411:47   Harry StoneU13MDevon  
511:57   Ryan Symington U13MPoole AC0.7 
611:58   Nad Burton U13MCornwall Schs15.5 
711:59   Fin CauldwellU13MDorset  
812:02   Fred Fisher U13MSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton8.5 
1012:09   Kan Ikeda U13MBourton27.9 
1112:09   Tom Houghton-King U13MSomerset Schs21.1 
912:09   Henry Sanderson U13MTorbay17.5 
1212:14   Robert WilsonU13MAvon  
1312:14   Robert Jones U13MNew Forest Junior0.9 
1412:14   Silas SinclairU13MGloucestershire  
1512:14   Dylan Dayman U13MNorth Devon2.2 
1612:14   Dylan LeonardU13MSomerset  
1712:14   Joe Cook U13MCheltenham13.8 
1812:20   Oliver Phillips U13MCity of Salisbury10.7 
1912:20   Ben ScottU13MDevon  
2012:20   Henry Cooper U13MNorth Devon32.1 
2112:20   Tristan RickardU13MDevon  
2212:25   Finlay Hawkins U13MCheltenham27.6 
2312:25   Freddie BakerU13MGloucestershire  
2412:25   Aled DownesU13MSomerset  
3412:25   Barnaby MasonU13MDevon  
2512:28   Tom Heal U13MTaunton-0.7 
2612:28   Josh Smith U13MPoole AC-1.1 
2812:28   Aidan Oscroft U13MBristol & West12.4 
2812:31   Joe Ponter U13MTaunton-1.4 
2912:34   Joel Green U13MWimborne2.5 
3012:37   Toby Watson U13MWells City/Yeovil2.5 
3112:37   Harvey Orchard U13MNewquay & Par14.1 
3212:37   Carlos ArrateU13MSomerset  
3312:40   Isaac Murray U13MCornwall AC-0.1 
3512:40   Harvy DaviesU13MDorset  
3612:40   James Hulme U13MYate18.2 
3712:40   Ben Powell U13MCheltenham4.2 
3812:43   Oliver Taviner U13MTeam Bath23.8 
3912:47   Tom MarkeyU13MAvon  
4012:47   Stephen Kerfoot U13MBitton-0.7 
4112:50   Charlie HoskingU13MGloucestershire  
4212:50   Tom Ellis-RickettsU13MAvon  
4312:50   Will AndrewsU13MWiltshire  
4412:53   Tom Fuller U13MWimborne2.3 
4512:54   Harry Woods U13MSwindon1.6 
4612:54   Adam Leworthy U13MBideford/North Devon0.2 
4713:00   Jacob Lamboll U13MNewquay & Par10.0 
4813:00   Finlay HurstU13MGloucestershire  
4913:00   Lewis Leftwich U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness21.4 
5013:00   Henry WilliamsU13MAvon  
5113:07   Oscar Street U13MWimborne26.7 
5213:10   Ajay Coombes U13MPoole AC29.8 
5313:16   Jasper Todd U13MBournemouth0.2 
5413:21   Josh Hutchinson U13MCornwall Schs26.4 
5513:21   Brodie Brinden-Campbell U13MCornwall AC36.0 
5613:24   Conor Charlwood U13MBournemouth26.4 
5713:24   Byron Lloyd-GilmourU13MWiltshire  
5813:26   Ben Latham U13MYate36.0 
5913:26   Daniel Grant U13MSwindon16.3 
6013:28   Piran Little U13MWells City31.7 
6113:33   Sammy MonkU13MGloucestershire  
6213:57   Kieran Ludkin U13MCornwall AC31.2 
6313:57   Joe Railton U13MCornwall Schs31.2 
6414:23   Charles HallU13MWiltshire  
6514:24   Aaron Perry U13MHayle11.1 
3.95KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:03   Poppy Tank U20WCity of Plymouth/Armada0.6 
216:17   Tess Masselink U20WTavistock7.3 
316:35   Serena O'Connor U17WPoole Runners7.0 
416:50   Zoe Wassell U17WStroud1.2 
517:05   Gemma Shepherd U20WTeam Bath10.3 
617:18   Emma Martin U17WPoole AC9.3 
717:32   Ellie Wallace U17WWestbury/Yate1.8 
817:33   Mary Butler U20WWimborne17.9 
917:46   Ellie Leather U17WYate/Westbury2.3 
1017:52   Bethan Moor U17WGloucester6.7 
1117:58   Katie Olding U20WExeter3.0 
1217:59   Harriet LordU20WSomerset  
1318:02   Phoebe Killen U17WExeter6.3 
1418:11   Kerenza Bryson U17WDevon Schs31.3 
1518:17   Erica HawleyU20WSomerset  
1618:20   Abbie Hine U20WWimborne/Team Dorset9.2 
1718:25   Maddie Williams U17WWimborne26.5 
1818:28   Flora Johnson U17WDorchester8.3 
1918:32   Ella Brimble U17WWestbury25.5 
2018:33   Cecilie Andersen U20WNorth Somerset5.0 
2118:35   Zoe Kuyken U20WExeter29.6 
2218:42   Florence SwanU20WDorset  
2318:44   Victoria MooreU20WDevon  
2418:48   Hope HorsfieldU20WDorset  
2518:51   India Cooper U20WSomerset Schs34.1 
2618:55   Eleanor Hathaway U17WCheltenham25.8 
2719:01   Seren Allin U17WCardiff12.9 
2819:05   Alice Hannan U20WYeovil/Millfield Sch33.4 
2919:07   Libby CherryU20WGloucestershire  
3019:09   Phoebe ThomasU20WGloucestershire  
3119:09   Tilly Woods U20WNewton Abbot7.5 
3219:09   Beth Wilson-BrownU20WSomerset  
3319:13   Lucy BaldwinU20WSomerset  
3419:14   Emily Dowle U20WForest of Dean25.6 
3519:19   Alys Withers U17WNorth Somerset9.3 
3619:20   Megan Rusca U20WWells City11.6 
3719:22   Florence Livingstone U17WExeter29.8 
3819:47   Emma Jones U20WYate/Westbury28.9 
3919:48   Laura Barnes U20WDevon Schs29.0 
4019:52   Africa Wyles SaracibarU20WWiltshire  
4119:57   Damaris KellettU20WGloucestershire  
4219:59   Megan ChiffersU20WSomerset  
4320:21   Amy D'Arcy U17WYeovil/Wells City11.3 
4420:29   Harriet MooreU20WAvon  
4520:32   Emma NarbettU20WAvon  
4620:41   Hannah Thomas U20WWiltshire Schs36.0 
4720:45   Emma Meecham-Jones U20WCheltenham15.7 
4820:48   Naomi Rescorla Brown U17WMounts Bay35.3 
4920:51   Izzy DicksonU20WWiltshire  
5020:58   Lydia LavallinU20WSomerset  
5121:07   Emma PikeU20WWiltshire  
5221:11   Kiera Reavill U20WWiltshire Schs33.0 
5321:26   Georgia TaylorU20WAvon  
Page: 1 2 3