South West Schools' Championships External Results
Cheltenham
6 Feb 16
5.4KXC 3.95KXC 2.72KXC 3.5KXC 2.4KXC 7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:06Aidan Kent U17MNewquay & Par12.9 
217:17Hugh Sadler U17MBristol & West-0.2 
317:38Thomas Bourne U17MWimborne14.9 
417:43Harry Wells U17MGloucester-0.7 
517:47Finn Birnie U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School-3.0 
617:53James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par21.4 
718:00James Chantler-Mayne U17MCheltenham8.9 
818:00Jed Skilton U15MPoole AC7.7 
918:00Luke Kearns U15MCheltenham5.4 
1018:06Euan Kernahan U17MNorth Devon/Torrington7.0 
1118:12Ben Lewis U15MPoole AC-2.8 
1218:12Jack Gregorius U17MDevon Schs29.5 
1318:16Elliot Moran U15MExeter-3.4 
1418:19Themis Bower U17MTeam Bath-0.7 
1518:24Sean Barry U15MTeam Bath6.9 
1618:29Dominic Willmore U17MPoole Runners-3.6 
1718:34Hayden BaileyU17MWiltshire  
1818:38Joseph Kelliher U17MWimborne9.5 
1918:38Max Davis U15MAvon Valley-2.3 
2018:47Henry-James Cowie U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch19.4 
2118:50Alexander McCartney U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.4 
2218:54Alex D'Arbost U15MCity of Salisbury10.6 
2318:54Callum SmithU17MAvon  
2418:58Ben Rawlins U15MWestbury-1.5 
2519:00Ben Lloyd U17MYeovil/Wells City-0.4 
2619:00Charlie MacNiece U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)27.4 
2719:00Kristof Klimek U15MCornwall AC7.9 
2819:04Otto Copping U15MTeam Bath-1.7 
2919:04Thomas Bury U17MStroud9.4 
3019:04Hayden Fey U17MTorbay11.6 
3119:04Ollie Weedon U17MTeam Bath28.7 
3219:06George HawthorneU17MGloucestershire  
3319:06Michael Johnson U15MWimborne8.5 
3419:10Samuel Goodchild U15MCornwall AC-3.4 
3519:10Noah Lambert U15MStroud-1.8 
3619:10Henry Dixon U17MTeam Bath32.5 
3719:10Kyle Hartnell U17MExeter16.7 
3819:10Tom Brew U15MTavistock7.0 
3919:10Nikolaos-Gerasimos MaridiU17Ms Somerset  
4019:14Abhik Gupta U15MCornwall AC1.5 
4119:14Dan DaviesU17MWiltshire  
4219:14Floyd Ratcliffe U15MHayle0.9 
4319:14Ben Sluman U15MCheltenham25.8 
4419:14Dylan Dukes U15MWells City/Yeovil4.3 
4519:18Freddie Webb U17MTeam Bath-0.1 
4619:20Jack Bennett U17MCity of Salisbury34.6 
4719:20Owen Coldwell U17MExeter19.2 
4819:22Jed HoltU17MDorset  
4919:27Bradley Seager U17MYeovil/Wells City16.0 
5019:33Matthew Keogan U17MTaunton19.1 
5119:33Otis Harding-Hill U17MBristol & West30.5 
5219:43Joe Castle U17MSwindon33.6 
5319:45Harry Taylor Page U17MSomerset Schs33.6 
5419:48Alex Williams U17MWells City18.3 
5519:52Xavier Woodcock U17MStroud23.3 
5619:58Toby Garrick U15MExeter1.7 
5720:04James WrightU17MWiltshire  
5820:06Richard Anthony U17MAvon Schs31.1 
5820:08Lewis Cotterill U15MCornwall Schs-2.7 
6020:16Henry Bramwell-Reeks U17MBournemouth5.1 
6120:31Jo LeatherU17MAvon  
6220:35Isaac Sneddon-JenkinsU17MGloucestershire  
6320:41Ethan PierceU17MWiltshire  
6420:50Jordan BerryU17MDorset  
6521:04Harry Durrant U17MSomerset Schs28.7 
6621:08Charlie Stockley U15MTeam Bath/Avon Valley/Wiltshire Schs4.4 
 
3.95KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:33Harris Mier U15MCornwall AC/Truro School0.8 
215:15Rory Nicholson U15MQueens Coll (Taunton)21.2 
315:27Abdi Hasan U15MYate/Westbury0.9 
415:33Sam Gentry U15MNorth Somerset-1.8 
515:39Matthew Howard U15MSomerset Schs1.4 
615:43Hamish James U15MNorth Devon0.6 
715:46Alex Moyse U13MDevon Schs2.1 
815:49Johnny Livingstone U13MExeter-4.8 
915:50Luke Macpherson U15MWells City/Yeovil18.4 
1015:52Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par0.6 
1115:53Ben McIntyre U15MSwindon-0.7 
1216:01Samuel Yearling U15MErme Valley2.6 
1316:01David Bendle U15MStroud4.9 
1416:04Jack Wilkinson U15MNorth Somerset3.0 
1516:08Stan Harding-Hill U15MBristol & West20.3 
1616:11Fraser Willmore U15MCheltenham12.3 
1716:12James Alcock U15MTorbay2.5 
1816:17Ryan Purse U15MWeymouth31.9 
1916:18Nathan Marchant U15MBristol & West9.5 
2016:20Lee Dart U15MExeter18.2 
2116:21Finley BallU15MDevon  
2216:23Jack Bannister U13MBristol & West27.2 
2316:25Dan Poynting U15MWiltshire Schs-1.3 
2416:27Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons22.7 
2516:29Jacob Mcalhone U15MCornwall AC7.4 
2616:29Bradley Stevens U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs6.9 
2716:29Sam Cobb U13MSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton-1.1 
2816:31Joseph HolloxU15MDevon  
2916:31Thomas Rowland U13MStroud22.4 
3016:33Edward LeechU15MGloucestershire  
3116:35Harvey Rowland U13MStroud26.0 
3216:35George TomkinsU15MDevon  
3316:35Jordan Murray U15MWiltshire Schs28.9 
3416:37Sam Gapp U15MCornwall AC27.0 
3516:37Oliver Haines-Francis U15MKingston & Poly/Millfield Sch15.5 
3616:40Elliot Mier U15MCornwall AC/Truro School24.0 
3716:40Liam Openshaw U13MPoole AC1.7 
3816:40Jamie PalmerU15MGloucestershire  
3916:40Max Sockett U15MSwindon9.9 
4016:40Benjy McCartney U13MNewquay & Par-1.5 
4116:42Ruben Wilson-Connell U15MKent19.0 
4216:42Max Adams U15MSwindon24.2 
4316:45William Morris U13MCirencester29.5 
4416:51Sam Pyne U15MExeter32.9 
4516:54Emanuel CoxU15MDorset  
4616:56Dylan Armstrong U13MYate26.9 
4716:59Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate-2.3 
4816:59Max Meadwell U13MWimborne12.2 
4916:59James Harrod U13MWestbury/Yate-1.2 
5017:00Joseph McCoubrieU15MGloucestershire  
5117:01Charles Cooke U15MCornwall Schs36.2 
5217:01Robert Croager U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness25.8 
5317:01Kye TeagueU15MWiltshire  
5417:01Justin Davies U13MTeam Bath-3.0 
5517:05Sam Ponter U13MTaunton1.4 
5617:06Will AitkenU15MSomerset  
5717:11Thomas MusselwhiteU15MWiltshire  
5817:17Charles Davies U13MWimborne4.1 
5917:34James PickfordU15MWiltshire  
6017:52Lewis PocockU15MSomerset  
6218:18Alan Flechon U15MYeovil17.9 
6318:29Tom French U15MCheltenham23.1 
6418:33Eddie Pearce U15MNewquay & Par39.2 
6518:49Daniel Neild U15MDorset Schs32.0 
6519:11Innes Davidson U15MWells City12.8 
6621:47Marley CarpenterU15MAvon  
 
2.72KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:34Rufus Thomas U13MBristol & West0.8 
211:38AN Other      
311:46Tor Swann U13MNewton Abbot17.6 
411:47Harry StoneU13MDevon  
511:57Ryan Symington U13MPoole AC-1.0 
611:58Nad Burton U13MCornwall Schs20.4 
711:59Fin CauldwellU13MDorset  
812:02Fred Fisher U13MSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton6.7 
1012:09Kan Ikeda U13MBourton32.8 
1112:09Tom Houghton-King U13MSomerset Schs25.2 
912:09Henry Sanderson U13MTorbay19.7 
1212:14Robert WilsonU13MAvon  
1312:14Robert Jones U13MNew Forest Junior2.0 
1412:14Silas SinclairU13MGloucestershire  
1512:14Dylan Dayman U13MNorth Devon0.4 
1612:14Dylan LeonardU13MSomerset  
1712:14Joe Cook U13MCheltenham18.0 
1812:20Oliver Phillips U13MCity of Salisbury15.1 
1912:20Ben ScottU13MDevon  
2012:20Henry Cooper U13MNorth Devon37.1 
2112:20Tristan RickardU13MDevon  
2212:25Finlay Hawkins U13MCheltenham1.4 
2312:25Freddie BakerU13MGloucestershire  
2412:25Aled DownesU13MSomerset  
3412:25Barnaby MasonU13MDevon  
2512:28Tom Heal U13MTaunton-2.4 
2612:28Josh Smith U13MPoole AC-1.5 
2812:28Aidan Oscroft U13MBristol & West17.1 
2812:31Joe Ponter U13MTaunton-3.5 
2912:34Joel Green U13MWimborne5.0 
3012:37Toby Watson U13MWells City/Yeovil0.3 
3112:37Harvey Orchard U13MNewquay & Par18.3 
3212:37Carlos ArrateU13MSomerset  
3312:40Isaac Murray U13MCornwall AC0.6 
3512:40Harvy DaviesU13MDorset  
3612:40James Hulme U13MYate19.0 
3712:40Ben Powell U13MCheltenham7.2 
3812:43Oliver Taviner U13MTeam Bath28.7 
3912:47Tom MarkeyU13MAvon  
4012:47Stephen Kerfoot U13MBitton-1.0 
4112:50Charlie HoskingU13MGloucestershire  
4212:50Tom Ellis-RickettsU13MAvon  
4312:50Will AndrewsU13MWiltshire  
4412:53Tom Fuller U13MWimborne4.4 
4512:54Harry Woods U13MSwindon0.2 
4612:54Adam Leworthy U13MBideford/North Devon-1.8 
4713:00Jacob Lamboll U13MNewquay & Par11.0 
4813:00Finlay HurstU13MGloucestershire  
4913:00Lewis Leftwich U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness26.2 
5013:00Henry WilliamsU13MAvon  
5113:07Oscar Street U13MWimborne31.6 
5213:10Ajay Coombes U13MPoole AC34.8 
5313:16Jasper Todd U13MBournemouth-1.0 
5413:21Josh Hutchinson U13MCornwall Schs31.0 
5513:21Brodie Brinden-Campbell U13MCornwall AC44.0 
5613:24Conor Charlwood U13MBournemouth31.6 
5713:24Byron Lloyd-GilmourU13MWiltshire  
5813:26Ben Latham U13MYate45.5 
5913:26Daniel Grant U13MSwindon20.5 
6013:28Piran Little U13MWells City37.5 
6113:33Sammy MonkU13MGloucestershire  
6213:57Kieran Ludkin U13MCornwall AC37.1 
6313:57Joe Railton U13MCornwall Schs38.2 
6414:23Charles HallU13MWiltshire  
6514:24Aaron Perry U13MHayle13.9 
3.95KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:03Poppy Tank U20WCity of Plymouth/Armada-0.9 
216:17Tess Masselink U20WTavistock4.3 
316:35Serena O'Connor U17WPoole Runners11.7 
416:50Zoe Wassell U17WStroud1.8 
517:05Gemma Shepherd U20WTeam Bath3.6 
617:18Emma Martin U17WPoole AC14.2 
717:32Ellie Wallace U17WWestbury/Yate0.1 
817:33Mary Butler U20WWimborne22.6 
917:46Ellie Leather U17WYate/Westbury0.5 
1017:52Bethan Moor U17WGloucester8.3 
1117:58Katie Olding U20WExeter2.6 
1217:59Harriet LordU20WSomerset  
1318:02Phoebe Killen U17WExeter8.4 
1418:11Kerenza Bryson U17WDevon Schs36.3 
1518:17Erica HawleyU20WSomerset  
1618:20Abbie Hine U20WWimborne/Team Dorset7.7 
1718:25Maddie Williams U17WWimborne24.2 
1818:28Flora Johnson U17WDorchester5.3 
1918:32Ella Brimble U17WWestbury26.7 
2018:33Cecilie Andersen U20WNorth Somerset6.2 
2118:35Zoe Kuyken U20WExeter34.6 
2218:42Florence SwanU20WDorset  
2318:44Victoria MooreU20WDevon  
2418:48Hope HorsfieldU20WDorset  
2518:51India Cooper U20WSomerset Schs43.8 
2618:55Eleanor Hathaway U17WCheltenham17.0 
2719:01Seren Allin U17WCardiff17.9 
2819:05Alice Hannan U20WYeovil/Millfield Sch41.0 
2919:07Libby CherryU20WGloucestershire  
3019:09Phoebe ThomasU20WGloucestershire  
3119:09Tilly Woods U20WNewton Abbot6.7 
3219:09Beth Wilson-BrownU20WSomerset  
3319:13Lucy BaldwinU20WSomerset  
3419:14Emily Dowle U20WForest of Dean30.9 
3519:19Alys Withers U17WNorth Somerset11.9 
3619:20Megan Rusca U20WWells City13.7 
3719:22Florence Livingstone U17WExeter34.8 
3819:47Emma Jones U20WYate/Westbury25.0 
3919:48Laura Barnes U20WDevon Schs33.9 
4019:52Africa Wyles SaracibarU20WWiltshire  
4119:57Damaris KellettU20WGloucestershire  
4219:59Megan ChiffersU20WSomerset  
4320:21Amy D'Arcy U17WYeovil/Wells City15.6 
4420:29Harriet MooreU20WAvon  
4520:32Emma NarbettU20WAvon  
4620:41Hannah Thomas U20WWiltshire Schs41.5 
4720:45Emma Meecham-Jones U20WCheltenham20.6 
4820:48Naomi Rescorla Brown U17WMounts Bay41.6 
4920:51Izzy DicksonU20WWiltshire  
5020:58Lydia LavallinU20WSomerset  
5121:07Emma PikeU20WWiltshire  
5221:11Kiera Reavill U20WWiltshire Schs38.2 
5321:26Georgia TaylorU20WAvon  
Page: 1 2 3