Scottish National Championships External Results
Callendar Park
27 Feb 16

To see full results click here
6.4KXC 3.2KXC 4.8KXC 4KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:59Tristan Rees U17MFife0.5 
223:19Sol Sweeney U17MPerth Strathtay-5.4 
323:41James Donald U17MDundee Hawkhill-4.4 
423:43Joe Arthur U17MEdinburgh AC-3.4 
523:48Max Milarvie U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow-4.1 
623:52Ryan Gray U17MInverclyde-2.7 
723:58Struan Paton U17MCambuslang0.6 
823:59George Rees U17MFife13.6 
924:03Gavin Smith U17MCambuslang-0.8 
1024:09Paul Morrison U17MNorth Uist-0.1 
1124:10Tyler White U17MPitreavie3.6 
1224:14AN Other      
1324:15Conor O'Riordan U17MAberdeen23.5 
1424:16Andrew Love U17MGiffnock North2.4 
1524:17Anthony Addison U17MCorstorphine3.0 
1624:19Finlay Todd U17MRoss County-1.4 
1724:25Alex Brown U17MHoughton Harriers-4.2 
1824:41Freddie Carcas U17MEdinburgh AC-2.3 
1924:48Fraser Stirling U17MAyr Seaforth11.6 
2024:52Michael Swinton U17MEdinburgh AC8.5 
2124:57Martin Lynas U17MEast Kilbride-0.8 
2224:57Charlie Milarvie U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.7 
2324:58Lewis Ross U17MAyr Seaforth-1.8 
2425:02Fraser Cruickshank U17MAberdeen6.2 
2525:06Jonathan Jackson U17MCorstorphine7.9 
2625:13Gregor Malcolm U17MFife-1.9 
2725:20Calum Kitching U17MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen20.3 
2825:24Aidan Ferry U17MInverness19.5 
2925:27Guy Evans-Haggerty U17MVP-Glasgow AC  
3025:29Keir Beaton U17MEast Sutherland10.1 
3125:30John Law U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport16.6 
3225:33Nikolai Gajic U17MGiffnock North-1.9 
3325:34Jack Heathwood U17MBellahouston Harriers2.8 
3425:40Eamon Carr U17MCambuslang12.4 
3525:44Conor Thomson U17MKilbarchan-0.6 
3625:52Luke Poutney U17MMotherwell16.9 
3725:58Jamie Sturrock U17MGiffnock North16.7 
3826:00Oliver Watson-Sweeney U17MGiffnock North15.9 
3926:01Paul Ireland U17MEdinburgh AC1.7 
4026:03Ben Grant U17MPitreavie8.0 
4126:03Cody Stevenson U17MGarscube1.1 
4226:05Nick Boyle U17MGiffnock North3.4 
4326:08Lewis Priest U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow14.2 
4426:08Faisal Khursheed U17MGala7.7 
4526:10Joe Barton U17MHelensburgh-0.4 
4626:13Matthew Mackinnon U17MInverclyde16.5 
4726:13Robbie Smith U17MVP-Glasgow AC  
4826:16Callum Tharme U17MGala-2.9 
4926:16Harry Nimmo U17MGiffnock North7.7 
5026:18Aidan Comerford U17MKilbarchan25.2 
5126:18Mathew Smith U17MLasswade-1.8 
5226:23James Adam U17MPitreavie-0.3 
5326:27Eadie Matthew U17MAyr Seaforth AC  
5426:33Craig Smith U17MAberdeen17.4 
5526:39Joseph Lowrie U17MGiffnock North13.7 
5626:42Kyle Munro U17MStornoway6.2 
5726:54Lewis Khan U17MAberdeen26.4 
5827:01Adam Kelly U17MLaw11.4 
5927:04Joe Arnaud U17MInverness4.9 
6027:07Sam Brown U17MEdinburgh AC-1.7 
6127:07Neil Anderson U17MGiffnock North26.5 
6227:10Aidan McCaffrey U17MKirkintilloch8.6 
6327:13Robbie Ferguson U17MBellahouston Harriers-2.0 
6427:20Thomas Berry U17MGarscube-2.5 
6527:31Keir Carolan U17MGiffnock North22.8 
6627:32Jamie Wastling U17MCentral23.5 
6727:40Callum Campbell U17MCorstorphine18.9 
6827:46Fraser Veitch U17MChirnside Chasers  
6927:50Lewis Tracey U17MCambuslang26.4 
7027:55Adam MacLennan U17MRoss County20.4 
7128:01Calum Mackay U17MCorstorphine25.6 
7228:08Thomas Whiteford U17MCumbernauld17.3 
7328:11Sammy Hearl U17MInverclyde20.7 
7428:20James Duffy U17MRon Hill Cambuslang Harriers  
7528:31Cameron Kemp U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow18.1 
7628:35Kieran Cubis U17MLaw17.3 
7728:46Callum McCormack U17MDundee Hawkhill-1.8 
7828:46Tom Nichol U17MKilmarnock20.9 
7928:51Stuart Gardner U17MInverness Harriers AAC  
8029:05Jamie Darling U17MLasswade11.0 
8129:09Ben Fountain U17MLaw7.2 
8229:11Struan Ross U17MPitreavie10.7 
8329:20Ruaridh Fraser U17MInverness24.3 
8430:08Ross Trearty U17MMaryhill Harriers  
8530:19Craig Weston U23MGarscube44.7 
8630:33Jamie Nix U17MKilmarnock4.0 
8730:47Conor Butters U17MLaw17.5 
8831:00Luke Williams U17MInverness Harriers AAC  
8931:04Hamish Kerr U17MRoss County43.4 
9031:21Harry Lamond U17MKirkintilloch14.9 
9132:41Rowan Downie U17MDundee hawkhill harriers  
9234:26Logan Mathieson U17MRoss County39.9 
9338:57Robbie Smith U17MBellahouston Harriers  
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:10David Addison U13MCorstorphine-1.5 
212:24Ethan Elder U13MMoorfoot14.5 
312:25Oscar Onley U13MChirnside14.9 
412:26Ben Cameron U13MForres9.8 
512:28Corran Carrick-Anderson U13MMoorfoot29.2 
612:31Harry Henriksen U13MLasswade-0.4 
712:38Blair Milne U13MMoray1.6 
812:40Joshua Milne U13MMoray3.4 
912:40Jack Patton U13MKilbarchan-2.8 
1012:43Joshua Benton U15MBanchory Stonehaven23.5 
1112:44Danny McPake U13MRoss County0.0 
1212:44Lucas Cairns U13MInverness-2.0 
1312:50Ben Sandilands U13MFife-2.7 
1412:54Ethan Carolan U13MGiffnock North-0.6 
1512:54Gregor Campbell U13MShettleston2.9 
1612:55Andrew McGill U13MLinlithgow-2.2 
1712:56Kairn Brand U13MPerth Strathtay5.3 
1812:58Lewis Hannigan U13MKilbarchan-1.7 
1913:02Conor Gourley U13MPitreavie-0.1 
2013:08Jack Dalgety U13MDundee Hawkhill17.8 
2113:10David Morrison U13MStornoway6.0 
2213:10Dylan Elliott U13MKirkintilloch5.4 
2313:11Gregor Collins U13MGala1.2 
2413:11Harris Paterson U13MGiffnock North-2.0 
2513:13Blayne Wright U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow0.3 
2613:13Michael Girler U13MMootfoot Runners  
2713:18Callum Bryne U13MVP-Glasgow AC  
2813:20Sam Griffin U13MAberdeen-0.4 
2913:22Muir Gillespie U13MEdinburgh AC2.2 
3013:22Callan Hogarth U13MFalkirk-0.6 
3113:27Kasey Fraser U13MShettleston7.6 
3213:27Murray Brown U13MFalkirk30.2 
3313:29Finlay Ross-Davie U13MGarscube1.2 
3413:29Aodhan Finnegan U13MStornoway20.6 
3513:31Fabian Despinoy U13MEdinburgh AC-2.4 
3613:31Owen Keddie U13MFife11.3 
3713:33Michael Black U13MRon Hill Cambuslang Harriers  
3813:34Finlay Rutter U13MRoss County3.2 
3913:36Murray Fotheringham U13MGiffnock North2.9 
4013:36Sean Friel U13MCambuslang4.0 
4113:37Aidan Simpson U13MDundee Hawkhill1.2 
4213:38Harry McGill U13MGreenock Glenpark-1.6 
4313:41Angus Rutter U13MRoss County12.8 
4413:43Ethan Wilson U13MShettleston10.1 
4513:43Calum Little U13MCumbernauld0.6 
4613:45Patrick Kiehlmann U13MGlasgow Triathlon Club  
4713:46Danny Bryden U13MAnnan3.9 
4813:48Alex Ellen U13MRoss County3.3 
4913:50Jonathan Faulks U13MFalkirk3.6 
5013:50Scott Vigrow U13MDundee Hawkhill14.7 
5113:51Elliot Bain U13MEast Kilbride25.3 
5213:51Alex Crooks U13MAyr Seaforth1.5 
5313:54Blair Scott U13MDundee Hawkhill4.7 
5413:56Arron Grew U13MRon Hill Cambuslang Harriers  
5514:01Michael Glen U13MLaw22.7 
5614:03Joseph McKay U13MGiffnock North8.7 
5714:04Daniel Bruce U13MCentral11.7 
5814:07Christopher Watson-Sweeney U13MGiffnock North12.1 
5914:09Leo Currie U13MClydesdale24.3 
6014:09Josh Law U13MInverclyde0.8 
6114:10Charlie Cameron U13MCorstorphine5.0 
6214:10Euan Rollo U13MInverness1.6 
6314:11Thomas Robertson U13MAberdeen37.0 
6414:11Kyle Sutherland U13MRoss County2.1 
6514:12Eric Robinson U13MInverness22.3 
6614:12Jack MacKinnon U13MVP-Glasgow AC  
6714:12Patrick Smiley U13MAyr Seaforth31.7 
6814:13Ruaridh Stickland U13MGarscube16.8 
6914:14Ivan Ramsay U13MFalkirk24.4 
7014:14Scott Meechan U13MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
7114:15Archie Kemp U13MCorstorphine21.5 
7214:15David Spencer U13MForres11.9 
7314:15Ewan Ferguson U13MGreenock Glenpark11.4 
7414:19Joseph Hagan U13MEast Kilbride27.7 
7514:19Euan Wond U13MFalkirk-1.2 
7614:20Ryan Mcdermott U13MKilbarchan29.8 
7714:21Maxwell Drummond U13MMoorfoot Runners  
7814:22Ben MacBride U13MLaw32.4 
7914:23Adam Grieve U13MFalkirk7.6 
8014:23Hamish Anderson U13MEast Kilbride0.4 
8114:24Andrew Baird U13MKilmarnock29.4 
8214:25Connor Daly U13MEdinburgh AC6.4 
8314:33Euan Bell U13MAyr Seaforth1.1 
8414:35Thomas Woods U13MCentral17.6 
8514:36Jai Patterson U13MTeviotdale33.4 
8614:38Alister MacKay U13MRoss County7.1 
8714:39Fraser Morris U13MLivingston-1.3 
8814:41Rory Murray U13MAnnan26.1 
8914:42Reagan MacDonald U15MInverness36.5 
9014:44Luke Aitken U13MGarscube8.8 
9114:47Samuel Drummond U13MAyr Seaforth20.0 
9214:48Thomas McCourt U13MEast Kilbride30.8 
9314:50Connor Thompson U13MEdinburgh AC13.9 
9414:52Josh Bain U13MHelensburgh18.6 
9514:55Sam Sweeney U13MEast Kilbride A.C.  
9614:57Robbie Woods U13MCambuslang4.3 
9714:58Ross Davidson U13MInverclyde24.5 
9814:59Euan McLew U13MCambuslang34.7 
9914:59Evan McConnell U13MGala Harriers  
10015:02Cameron Pirie U13MTeam East Lothian27.9 
10115:02Calum Hall U13MCorstorphine23.5 
10215:04Fergus Mardon U13MStrathearn harriers  
10315:06James Brown U13MCentral36.1 
10415:07Ruaridh Flint U13MStrathearn harriers  
10515:07Max Cunningham U13MAyr Seaforth26.0 
10615:08Cameron MacDonald U13MEast Kilbride9.2 
10715:10Mark Cassidy U13MRon Hill Cambuslang Harriers  
10815:10Euan Flett U13MCorstorphine7.5 
10915:11Alan McCulloch U13MLaw14.8 
11015:11Dylan MacPherson U13MInverness19.5 
11115:11Jack McDonald U13MGala Harriers  
11215:12Angus Smith U13MInverness Harriers AAC  
11215:12Finlay Raynor U13MInverness3.7 
11415:14Cameron Fraser U13MCentral15.9 
11515:15Lewis Blair U13MPitreavie7.1 
11615:16Theo Carter U13MShettleston2.5 
11715:19Brodie Gillanders U13MKilbarchan36.0 
11815:20Michael McGarvaey U13MFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
11915:21Thomas MacAskill U13MTeviotdale Harriers  
12015:25Seamus Mowberry U13MKilbarchan36.5 
12115:26Connor Kalkman U13MKirkintilloch28.7 
12215:27Louis O'Hare U13MKirkintilloch2.9 
12315:30Robbie Anderson U13MTeam East Lothian2.6 
12415:30Matthew Tully U13MDundee Hawkhill6.9 
12515:32Ben Jamieson U13MGeorge Heriots School  
12615:34Liam Angely U13MRon Hill Cambuslang Harriers  
12715:35Kian Mcconville U13MGiffnock North5.6 
12815:35Matthew Stewart U13MKirkintilloch4.4 
12915:36Inness Campbell U13MGala Harriers  
13015:37Jack Stewart U13MInverclyde30.6 
13115:38Lewis Hainey U13MInverclyde0.5 
13215:49Caleb Dunning U13MInverclyde13.3 
13315:54Finn Burden U15MHelensburgh21.2 
13416:00Thomas MacDonald U13MGeorge Heriots School  
13516:04Stuart Aird U13MClydesdale33.4 
13616:05John Leary U13MEdinburgh AC25.4 
13716:13Blair John Gemmell U13MAyr Seaforth AC  
13816:16Cameron Dickson U13MLasswade25.8 
13916:18James Walter U13MTeam East Lothian32.5 
14016:21James Grant U13MStrathearn1.0 
14116:24Lewis Martin U13MAyr Seaforth29.7 
14216:29Ben Emordy U13MSpringburn14.9 
14316:36Joe Boothie U13MGeorge Heriots School  
14416:39Jack Robertson U13MPerth Strathtay36.3 
14516:40Ben Everett U13MEast Kilbride33.1 
14616:45Euan Champman U13MGarscube Harriers  
14716:52Rudy Brown U13MEast Kilbride A.C.  
14817:01Finn Milligan U13MLaw7.9 
14917:07Harrison Hughes U13MTeviotdale Harriers  
15017:07Kieran Ballard U13MSpringburn37.8 
15117:08Martin Burnhope U13MKilbarchan14.3 
15217:46Jack McDaid U13MGreenock Glenpark35.9 
15317:58Archie Fuller U13MChirnside45.2 
15418:07Ross Kennedy U13MKilbarchan6.1 
15518:18Jamie Glen U13MGlasgow Triathlon Club  
 
4.8KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:16Stephie Pennycook U20WFife/Edinburgh Uni0.0 
218:41Louise Mercer U20WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds11.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6