Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Peebles
11 Oct 15
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:10Alexander Hendry SENMCentral/Forth Valley15.9 
112:10Michael Ferguson U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-4.7 
312:11Ben Stevenson U23MFalkirk/Ochil10.7 
412:23Scott Green U23MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley2.7 
512:36Conan McCaughey SENMEnniskillen RC/Stirling Uni-4.2 
612:49Scott Stirling U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni-2.7 
712:57Gavin Bryson U20MEdinburgh AC5.6 
813:06Darrell Hastie SENMGala-3.1 
913:08Ewan Davidson U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.7 
1013:10Bryan Mackie V35MEdinburgh AC1.5 
1113:12Donald Macaulay SENMCorstorphine-0.1 
1213:19Iain Davies U20MCentral-1.9 
1313:55Ben Potrykus U20MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni/Inverclyde-5.5 
1413:59Sam Fernando T20/F20 U20MFife-0.9 
1514:00Rory AndersonSENMTeviotdale Harriers   
1614:03Matthew Rallison U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.0 
1714:11Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni5.4 
1814:12Stuart Campbell V45MCorstorphine2.0 
1914:14Robert Turner V40MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh AC0.2 
2014:27Alex Cumming SENMCorstorphine21.2 
2114:35Craig Mattocks V40MGala/Carnethy5.1 
2214:37Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North8.7 
2314:39Matthew Kilner U20MAberdeen26.0 
2414:52John McManus SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Ireland4.3 
2514:55Paul Benham SENMLasswade24.0 
2614:58Madis Osjamets SENMEdinburgh AC21.1 
2714:58Andrew Smith SENMSt. Andrews Uni/Carnegie21.4 
2815:05Christopher O'Brien V35MCorstorphine4.5 
2915:10David Eckersley V50MCentral3.3 
3015:11Euan Mcinnes V40MLothian2.4 
3115:16Andrew Lawrie U23MLauderdale12.7 
3215:25Ben Mitchell V45MLasswade9.3 
3315:26Stuart Hay V50MDunbar RC6.3 
3415:27Jon Rathjen V45MHunters Bog Trotters17.7 
3515:36Jamie Mcgowan V40MGala9.1 
3615:44Alan Moffat V35MLothian23.9 
3715:56Alan Cameron V45MCorstorphine5.5 
3816:03Chris Creegan V50MEdinburgh AC14.7 
3916:06Steve Crane V55MPortobello13.3 
4016:26Max Carcas V45MEdinburgh AC8.6 
4116:38Peter Mcclelland SENMHunters Bog Trotters20.7 
4216:41Doug FraserV40MMusselburgh & District AC   
4316:45Paul Caban V50MFerranti6.0 
4417:21Angus Gallie V55MLinlithgow9.6 
4517:37John Crookston V55MCarnegie4.1 
4617:45Kyle Potts U20MTeviotdale29.6 
4717:53Andrew Ferguson V50MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen11.9 
4817:59Mark Western V50MCarnegie5.1 
4918:15Mark Johnstone V40MFalkirk10.3 
5018:45Phil MannV55MMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
5118:58Allan Gall V55MCentral12.9 
5218:58James CummingSENMCorstorphine AAC   
5319:51John Denholm V60MFalkirk29.9 
5422:47Ted Finch V60MLothian23.5 
4KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:29Dale Colley U23MCentral-2.8 
212:43Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni14.1 
312:48Aidan Thompson U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-5.0 
412:56Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.0 
513:36Euan Martin U23MFalkirk/Glasgow Uni-1.1 
613:49Rory Stead U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3.8 
713:53Euan Brownlie U20MCentral18.4 
813:56Jack Kerr U20MCentral0.1 
1014:06Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine20.2 
1114:06Peter Cameron U23MEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni-4.4 
914:06Nicholas Wolverson SENMEdinburgh AC7.6 
1214:16Steven Murray U20MAberdeen-1.6 
1314:16Tom Cunningham SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.9 
1414:17Graeme Murdoch V35MGala0.7 
1514:30Andrew King SENMLothian19.4 
1614:33Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC1.3 
1714:36David Cross V50MEdinburgh AC5.0 
1814:54James RaeSENMFife AC   
1914:55Colin Welsh SENMGala-0.4 
2014:56Owain Williams SENMEdinburgh AC4.3 
2115:00Mikey Anderson V45MCorstorphine23.9 
2215:09Mark Bryson V45MGala28.7 
2315:41Stuart Mounce SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.0 
2415:48William Jarvie V55MPortobello6.0 
2515:57Ivor Normand V50MHunters Bog Trotters8.5 
2615:58Kenton Jones SENMLothian8.7 
2716:02Simon Harrison SENMHunters Bog Trotters6.5 
2816:03Brian Lees V50MFalkirk4.6 
2916:10Iain Dunsmore V45MCentral6.1 
3016:11Malcolm ParryV40MEdinburgh AC   
3116:12Doug Macdonald SENMLasswade28.2 
3216:13Alan Inglis V45MTeviotdale5.8 
3316:14John Fulham V40MCarnegie8.7 
3416:29Scott Dickson V40MLasswade5.7 
3516:44Ben MurphyU20MEdinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds   
3616:46Michael Findlay V35MCorstorphine9.9 
3716:53Steven Honeyman V35MCarnegie10.4 
3816:59Steven Martin V40MGala28.3 
3917:07Corey Smith U20MPitreavie18.5 
4017:09Adam Scragg V35MMetro Aberdeen12.3 
4117:38Colin HutcheonV60MLinlithgow AC   
4217:46Andrew Anderson V50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian8.7 
4317:51Ged SmithV50MTeviotdale Harriers   
4418:04David Henderson V50MCorstorphine13.7 
4518:06Mike Malcolm-Smith V45MMusselburgh13.3 
4618:08Jim Mclaren V50MFalkirk12.1 
4718:34Dave Morton V35MCarnegie7.5 
4819:15Alex MacEwen V60MEdinburgh AC15.2 
4919:40Martin LeadbetterV55MLothian Running Club   
5023:17Alex BellV55MFerranti AAC   
4KXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:34Cameron Milne U23MCentral/St. Andrews Uni-4.3 
212:42Jamie Crowe U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-6.1 
313:05Calum Murray U23MMacclesfield/Edinburgh Uni12.7 
413:13Mark Haskett SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen-1.8 
513:33Jordan Chapman U20MAberdeen17.1 
613:36Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.8 
713:49Callum Reid SENMEdinburgh AC-2.9 
813:59Tom Ferrington V35MCorstorphine-0.4 
914:17Mickey Breen SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC-0.6 
1014:18Colin Partridge V35MLothian2.7 
1114:26Colin BrownV45MGala Harriers   
1214:39Wayne Mcintosh V40MGala4.9 
1314:59Peter Buchanan V50MPortobello6.2 
1415:17Michael Simpson SENMAberdeen1.5 
1515:22Dean Cooper-Cunningham U23MEdinburgh AC-3.3 
1615:27Robert Hamilton V40MEdinburgh AC6.5 
1715:29Scott WatsonSENMTeviotdale Harriers   
1815:38Andrew Latham V50MEdinburgh AC4.4 
1915:42David Hope-Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters14.8 
2015:46Gary MorrisonSENMCorstorphine AAC   
2115:48Scott Brember V40MCentral-2.6 
2215:49Ian Mcpherson V45MCorstorphine18.3 
2316:01Adam Ward V50MEdinburgh AC/Carnethy24.3 
2416:11James Rogers SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.0 
2516:13Bob Johnson V55MCarnethy7.4 
2616:14Philip EdgleySENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
2716:23Scott Hyslop V50MLinlithgow8.2 
2816:41Scott Nelson V45MLothian7.9 
2916:41Richard FoxleySENMLasswade AAC   
3016:43Stewart KerrV40MLothian Running Club   
3116:45Alex Oliver V45MMusselburgh14.2 
3216:50John Hynd V55MCarnegie6.9Click your Clock logo
3316:56Neil MacLachlan SENMPitreavie8.2 
3417:03Andrew HeldrickV45MDunbar Running Club   
3517:07Craig Johnston V45MFalkirk4.3 
3617:11Peter NessV45MLasswade AAC   
3717:21Tom Purves V45MFalkirk22.6 
3817:23Ruwan Fernando V40MFife30.8 
3917:36Tom SymingtonU20MEdinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds   
4017:43Kenneth Hislop SENMCentral/Durham Uni18.2 
4118:03Alex CorbettV45MTeviotdale Harriers   
4218:13Graham Mclean V55MCorstorphine14.7 
4318:22Brian Pendreigh V55MHunters Bog Trotters12.3 
4419:02Derrick Brydon SENMGala20.5 
4519:24Stephen Greer V55MCarnegie19.8 
4619:44Eric Stevenson V60MEdinburgh AC12.6 
4724:40Edward McDonaldV65MFerranti AAC   
4KXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:20Andrew Butchart SENMCentral-7.1 
212:37Alastair Hay SENMCentral-5.1 
312:41Euan Gillham U20MKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni2.8 
412:45Jamie Crowe U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-6.1 
512:53William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-3.9 
613:23Stuart Johnston V35MEdinburgh AC-2.0 
713:42Bryan Clark V35MCorstorphine11.5 
813:51Matthew Stevenson U20MFalkirk19.9 
913:55Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.6 
1014:16Malcolm Lang V35MLothian-0.7 
1114:19Euan Webster U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth-0.3 
1214:21Johnny Lawson V40MPortobello0.5 
1314:22Tim Darlow V40MGala2.9 
1414:22Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-0.7 
1514:46Colin McGill V40MEdinburgh AC6.5 
1614:52David Marshall V35MLinlithgow9.3 
1714:53Iain Macdonald SENMEdinburgh AC-1.0 
1814:53Another RunnerSENMPitreavie AAC   
1914:54Steve Buchan V35MMetro Aberdeen2.0 
2014:59Ewan Crawford U23MHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.7 
2115:03Martin Ferguson V50MEdinburgh AC3.5 
2215:21Ian Johnston V50MCorstorphine9.4 
2315:37Mike Jones V35MMusselburgh10.9 
2415:40Fergus Johnston SENMGala7.1 
2515:46Andrew GoodairV45MTeviotdale Harriers   
2615:51Peter Simpson SENMEdinburgh AC1.8 
2716:03Magnus Inglis SENMGala7.7 
2816:09David Lindsay U23MCentral/Stirling Uni7.4 
2916:10Peter Gardner SENMHunters Bog Trotters0.9 
3016:20Daniel Newman V45MFife4.8 
3116:32Hugh Buchanan V50MCentral9.5 
3216:34Grant McGregorU20MEdinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds   
3316:41Ian Robert J ohnstonV55MCarnegie Harriers   
3416:50Graeme Ackland V50MLothian12.2 
3516:50Ian MaxwellV55MGala Harriers   
3617:02Barry Davie V35MCarnegie3.9 
3717:22Stephen BrownV45MLasswade AAC   
3817:48Calum Ross V50MLothian12.3 
3918:03David Steele V55MEdinburgh AC11.6 
4018:06John Martin V55MFalkirk13.1 
4118:14Greg McDowallSENMLasswade AAC   
4218:21Ian Castro Campbell V45MHunters Bog Trotters15.3 
4318:31Ken Stewart V55MCorstorphine19.2 
4418:47Nicholas Brown V35MCorstorphine28.9 
4518:52Neil D Jones V50MDunbar RC16.4 
4626:40John Gavin V55MFerranti42.4 
 
2.5KXCL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:36David Addison U13MCorstorphine-1.4 
28:54Lewis Dow U13MPitreavie1.5 
39:01Harry Henriksen U13MLasswade-2.9 
49:11Gregor Collins U13MGala1.5 
59:15Lewis Watt U13MAberdeen-3.8 
69:21Daniel Bruce U13MCentral12.2 
79:23Fabian Despinoy U13MEdinburgh AC-3.1 
89:34Muir Gillespie U13MEdinburgh AC2.2 
99:54Fraser Morris U13MLivingston-1.1 
109:55Ben Johnston U13MPitreavie4.2 
119:57Charlie Cameron U13MCorstorphine5.5 
1210:00Sol Mclennan U13MEdinburgh AC41.6 
1310:16Cameron Pirie U13MTeam East Lothian28.4 
1410:23Sam AllottU13MTeviotdale Harriers   
1510:23Sam McCombe U13MEdinburgh AC14.5 
1610:28Cameron Fraser U13MCentral16.4 
1710:40Cameron Dickson U13MLasswade26.3 
1810:54Evan McConnellU13MGala Harriers   
1911:03Connor Thompson U13MEdinburgh AC14.4 
2011:14Euan Flett U13MCorstorphine7.8 
2111:21Andrew Latto U13MTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC28.0 
2211:25Matthew Tully U13MDundee Hawkhill7.4 
2.5KXCL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:34Magnus Tait U15MLasswade-2.8 
28:37Keir Howlieson U15MCentral3.5 
38:41Stephen Addison U15MCorstorphine-3.0 
48:41Alex Johnston U15MPitreavie4.3 
59:00Finlay Ross U15MCorstorphine4.6 
69:02Tom Ireland U15MEdinburgh AC1.2 
79:03Jack Gillespie U15MAberdeen3.8 
89:03Euan Hood U15MLasswade-2.9 
99:06Fraser Blackie U15MEdinburgh AC7.2 
109:16Thomas Ross U15MCorstorphine-1.9 
119:18Davey Begg U15MDundee Hawkhill17.6 
129:22Fraser Kelly U15MTeam East Lothian1.0 
139:22Fraser Clyne U15MTeviotdale5.7 
149:52Luca Librizzi U15MEdinburgh AC1.3 
159:58Iain Hare U15MEdinburgh AC9.1 
1610:00Lewis TharmeU15MGala Harriers   
1710:28Euan Johnston U13MPitreavie24.0 
1810:30Comhnall Ferguson U15MCentral35.6 
1910:55Alastair Marshall U13MLivingston-4.4 
2011:00Robbie Anderson U13MTeam East Lothian0.4 
2111:36Jack McDonaldU13MGala Harriers   
2.5KXCL U17M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:05Anthony Addison U17MCorstorphine0.8 
28:09Cameron Steven U17MLasswade-3.9 
38:09Freddie Carcas U17MEdinburgh AC-4.9 
48:11George Conner U17MEdinburgh AC19.9 
58:17Michael Swinton U17MEdinburgh AC9.0 
68:21Paul Ireland U17MEdinburgh AC2.2 
78:21Andrew Merry U17MDundee Hawkhill3.0 
88:33Mathew Smith U17MLasswade-1.7 
98:35James Adam U17MPitreavie-1.1 
108:40Sam Galloway U17MCorstorphine26.3 
Page: 1 2