Oxford Mail League External Results
RAL Harwell
6 Mar 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:23   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.4 
229:46   Nyle Clinton U23MSwindon/Brunel Uni London0.1 
330:08   Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse-3.9 
430:18   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.0 
530:19   Dave Bell SENMCirencester-1.9 
630:28   Paul Fernandez V40MAbingdon0.5 
730:41   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City-0.3 
830:59   Tegid Jones V40MOxford City-2.2 
931:05   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.9 
1031:21   Sam O'Neill SENMHeadington/Imperial College1.5 
1131:48   Tom Hemming SENMSwindon13.5 
1231:55   James Craggs V35MNewbury-0.3 
1332:15   Simon Kerr SENMHeadington14.5 
1432:17   Ewan Gault SENMOxford City-0.4 
1532:23   Mark Baker SENMEynsham1.4 
1632:30   Paul Key V35MChippenham H/Swindon19.9 
1732:37   Andrew Fulford SENMSwindon3.3 
1832:43   James ThomasSENMCirencester  
1932:44   Richard Gould V40MAlchester/Bicester2.0 
2032:48   Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.8 
2132:52   Ciaran Birch U20MOxford City15.6 
2232:55   John AtyeoV40MOxford  
2333:01   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington1.7 
2433:06   Simon Campbell V35MCirencester5.0 
2533:09   Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham7.0 
2633:11   Richard Ashby V35MHeadington2.6 
2733:16   Gareth Petts SENMWitney0.1 
2833:20   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury-0.9 
2933:21   Jamie Bagnall V35MAlchester2.1 
3033:22   Michael Pearce SENMHeadington4.6 
3133:25   Steven Barnes V45MNewbury1.8 
3233:26   Ben Claridge U20MWhite Horse9.5 
3333:26   Paul Jegou V40MWhite Horse/Radley1.2 
3433:37   James Bolton V40MWoodstock/Abingdon-2.0 
3533:49   Ciaran Cooper U20MSwindon8.8 
3633:56   Mike SuggateSENMDidcot  
3734:04   Lewis Faulkner V35MHeadington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford6.7 
3834:10   David Molloy SENMHook Norton20.8 
3934:12   David Tame V45MHook Norton/Banbury9.9 
4034:13   Ryan Meredith U23MOxford City9.4 
4134:14   Oliver Webb U23MSwindon1.3 
4234:22   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.8 
4334:26   Thomas Binnie U23MEynsham/Oxford Uni7.2 
4434:27   David Cantwell V45MWoodstock3.3 
4534:32   Nigel Bunn V45MAbingdon13.0 
4634:35   Charles Woodd V40MCirencester16.9 
4734:39   Dan Peace V40MWhite Horse17.3 
4834:42   Steve Copley SENMOxford City16.2 
4934:45   Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury1.8 
5034:48   Rob Linnell V40MWoodstock8.2 
5134:52   John Nelson V55MAlchester7.3 
5234:52   Jamie McBrien SENMBath Uni/Corsham/White Horse1.4 
5334:54   Dan Pidgeon SENMSwindon29.4 
5434:57   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.5 
5534:59   Jon Darwent V45MAbingdon5.2 
5635:08   Henry Sleight SENMCherwell3.2 
5735:09   Alan Twyford V50MNewbury15.5 
5835:09   Richard Francis V35MAlchester/Alchester1.4 
5935:16   Chris Wilder SENMWhite Horse9.7 
6035:18   Matthew Shipman SENMAlchester22.6 
6135:21   George Wood SENMAbingdon8.2 
6235:24   Richard Newman V35MSwindon22.0 
6335:26   Tom HoldsworthSENMKidlington  
6435:28   Dafydd Warburton V40MEynsham5.8 
6535:29   Roger Thetford V50MHeadington/Abingdon5.1 
6635:29   Dave Ferrier V40MEynsham7.6 
6735:34   Dan Anderton SENMOxford City4.9 
6835:38   Chris Prince V45MHeadington/Oxford City3.0 
6935:38   Dan WithersSENMKidlington  
7035:39   Martin Walker V40MNewbury4.6 
7135:43   Jeffrey TrybusSENMCherwell  
7235:44   Luke Byrne SENMSwindon-1.2 
7335:45   Peter Gilder V40MSwindon Striders5.9 
7435:47   Tony Lock V50MWitney3.5 
7535:49   Simon LeGoodSENMWitney  
7635:50   Felix Ogdon U20MKidlington/Exeter Uni19.9 
7735:53   Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon4.8 
7835:57   Christopher Turner V40MTeam Kennet16.6 
7935:59   Joe Bradstock U20MWhite Horse33.5 
8036:04   Hans Price V40MWoodstock5.5 
8136:08   Gary Warland V40MAlchester8.3 
8236:15   Martin Walker SENMDidcot Runners2.0 
8336:17   Christopher Hall V40MTeam Kennet7.8 
8436:22   Richard Taylor SENMKidlington4.4 
8536:29   Simon Kirby V45MNewbury12.7 
8636:34   Doug StimpsonSENMHighworth  
8736:39   Craig Whitehead V35MAbingdon17.6 
8836:46   Kristian WilliamsSENMBTC  
8936:50   Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury9.5 
9036:58   Jack Miller SENMAbingdon5.6 
9136:59   Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury6.2 
9237:02   Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached12.3 
9337:12   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5.7 
9437:14   John-Paul HamiltonV40MCherwell  
9537:15   Matthew Ray U20MAbingdon/Eynsham4.6 
9637:15   Sam Upton SENMKidlington-1.0 
9737:22   Jason Bruce V40MAbingdon7.4 
9837:29   Vincente Bayliss SENMAlchester7.7 
9937:30   Chris Pudney V50MNewbury7.2 
10037:41   Mark Lane V40MWhite Horse6.9 
10137:42   Michael Cottam V40MRadley13.9 
10237:45   Christopher Williams V35MEynsham9.9 
10337:49   Tom Baker SENMEynsham3.1 
10437:54   Will Tutte SENMOxford Brookes Uni25.5 
10537:55   Simon Woolley V45MHook Norton12.5 
10637:57   Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet8.0 
10737:58   Graham Bridges V50MEynsham5.8 
10838:00   Mark Lewy V50MAbingdon7.1 
10938:02   Liam Hosier SENMKidlington5.1 
11038:03   Andrew Simpson V50MAlchester16.9 
11138:06   Lonel LancuV40MCirencester  
11238:28   Louis Bailey U23MAbingdon27.5 
11338:35   Charles Morgan V45MHighworth30.1 
11438:38   James Finnigan V40MKidlington16.1 
11538:39   Jon Gibbard SENMWhite Horse12.4 
11638:39   Peter WrightU20MBlackbird  
11738:46   David Wright V50MNewbury8.3 
11838:47   Andy Tuttle V55MNewbury12.1 
11938:50   Jon Bones V40MAbingdon9.6 
12038:53   Duncan Henning V45MHeadington11.9 
12138:56   David Smyth SENMAbingdon12.2 
12239:01   Martin Foster V55MHook Norton7.6 
12339:06   George Solaja U23MDidcot Runners15.7 
12439:08   Adam Leary V35MWitney8.3 
12539:11   Ewan MacdonaldSENMEynsham  
12639:12   Garry James V35MBicester Tri6.3 
12739:13   Bryan Vaughan V60MWoodstock/Oxford City7.3 
12839:15   Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham12.0 
12939:17   Adrian Weeks V35MAlchester11.4 
13039:20   Tom Freeman SENMKidlington14.1 
13139:23   Peter Marshall V50MOxford City17.3 
13239:26   Ben Watson V40MAbingdon8.4 
13339:34   Mike Pollard V50MCherwell8.6 
13439:40   Jonathan PageSENMOUP  
13539:41   Bob GreenV40MWitney  
13639:44   Robert KerrV50MAlchester  
13739:49   Trevor DixonV50MOxford  
13839:55   Jonathan PhillipsV50MTeam Kennet  
13940:06   John ExleyV60MOxford  
14040:10   Dave KnoppV50MDidcot  
14140:11   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City10.1 
14240:13   Nick Hardwick V45MEynsham8.6 
14340:14   Ryan Hill SENMNewbury9.9 
14440:14   Steve Ferriday V40MNewbury8.0 
14540:16   Ken Welby V45MAbingdon11.5 
14640:17   Michael Bryant V55MHighworth15.1 
14740:24   Simon KippinSENMAbingdon  
14840:29   Andrew Paul Russell V40MNewbury8.1 
14940:31   Chris ThomsonV50MTeam Kennet  
15040:34   Graham Legood V55MWitney28.3 
15140:39   Daniel Fisher SENMDidcot Runners5.0 
15240:51   Stuart CraftV40MBlackbird  
15340:53   Mark Sheehan V35MWitney27.8 
15441:04   Kim D-Arcy-MastersV40MTeam Kennet  
15541:07   Ralf Arneil V40MWoodstock7.9 
15641:15   Tuan Ly V40MRadley15.2 
15741:19   Brian Moore V50MWitney9.6 
15841:23   Phil Coy V60MBanbury11.2 
15941:28   Warren Harrison V40MCherwell9.9 
16041:28   Michael Goff SENMHighworth9.7 
16141:33   Ian Wakefield V45MKidlington9.4 
16241:34   Martin Leach V40MHeadington14.7 
16341:42   Steve Connolly V60MSwindon11.1 
16441:45   Dan Wymer V35MWitney7.7 
16541:48   Lee Hillsdon SENMEynsham13.8 
16641:56   Mathew RowlandSENMCherwell  
16742:04   Philip Davies V50MRadley22.3 
16842:06   James Moss V50MKidlington23.3 
16942:08   Peter KyberdV50MKidlington  
17042:09   Kurt TrinderV40MCherwell  
17142:10   Ashley Smith SENMHeadington18.8 
17242:24   Richard Greenwood V55MKidlington16.2 
17342:28   Nick LeachSENMHeadington  
17442:30   Paul Druce V35MKidlington14.3 
17542:30   Carey Gray V55MWoodstock/Veterans9.5 
17642:30   Mark Bailey V35MWhite Horse15.0 
17742:38   Malcolm Brown V55MHook Norton17.0 
17842:43   Martin Pulley V55MCirencester31.8 
17943:04   Paul Cooper V40MHook Norton15.3 
18043:09   Ashley Keen SENMDidcot Runners8.1 
18143:13   John Dill V55MSwindon13.9 
18243:14   Thornton Greenland V65MAbingdon18.7 
18343:38   Colin Hancox V50MEynsham14.6 
18443:42   Chris Carter V45MHighworth14.0 
18543:44   Neil Pringle V55MHighworth10.3 
18643:47   Geoff Anderson V65MNewbury10.4 
18744:08   Bob AldenV40MKidlington  
18844:18   David Osborne V45MCherwell14.1 
18944:20   Joe Solaja SENMDidcot Runners14.8 
19044:24   Jim Whelan V55MWitney13.8 
19144:36   Andrew Sleight V55MCherwell18.0 
19244:39   Glenn Bartley V50MAbingdon32.7 
19344:50   David Sawyer V60MHeadington14.3 
19444:55   Jonathan Boucard V40MDidcot Runners15.2 
19545:02   Tony Whitlock V60MEynsham14.5 
19645:06   Alastair Graham V40MEynsham12.5 
19745:16   Phil Claridge V45MWhite Horse9.5 
19845:20   Ian PorterV40MCirencester  
19945:27   Andrew Lees V65MNewbury12.5 
20045:35   Alastair TuckerV40MTeam Kennet  
20145:46   Tim Loyd V55MRadley22.2 
20246:01   Noel FrancisV50MDidcot  
20346:14   Ian Robinson V45MBanbury26.4 
20446:15   David Coates V60MCherwell19.1 
20546:20   Neil Forbes V60MBanbury19.5 
20646:38   Mark ShaylerV40MAbingdon  
20746:40   Robert Davies V55MAbingdon13.8 
20846:48   Mike Affleck V65MSwindon19.2 
20948:41   Adrian Smith V40MWoodstock/Unattached13.9 
21048:55   Andrew William Bartlett V60MBanbury19.5 
21149:08   Mike Search V65MKidlington36.0 
21249:38   Keith Baker V60MEynsham29.0 
21350:51   Graham Norris V65MHeadington18.2 
21451:26   Simon Taylor V65MEynsham36.0 
21551:37   Dave Sandy V60MKidlington28.3 
21651:59   Dave EggletonV40MDidcot  
21753:29   Trevor Langrish V60MKidlington26.2 
21853:35   Andrew Gibbs V50MHighworth/Unattached28.2 
21954:14   Mark Rogers V60MKidlington26.3 
22064:08   Duncan JenkersonV60MOxford  
22164:49   Kit Villiers V70MHeadington26.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:27   Benjamin West U15MBicester-3.7 
218:31   Jack Shayler U17MAbingdon-1.6 
319:09   Ben McIntyre U15MSwindon-1.3 
419:45   Henry Insley U15MRadley15.6 
519:56   David Bunn U15MAbingdon1.4 
620:08   Adam Blackwell U15MRadley18.5 
720:13   Ethan Pierce U15MSwindon-1.1 
820:34   Alexander Pennington U15MAbingdon1.5 
920:44   Matthew Lock U17MWitney0.1 
1020:50   Tom Gould U17MBicester17.3 
1120:53   Max Adams U15MSwindon20.1 
1221:06   Reuben Trotter U15MBanbury4.3 
1321:08   Owen Knox U15MBanbury-0.1 
1421:27   Elias Lawton U15MAbingdon10.5 
1521:39   Joshua Rhodes U17MWitney24.8 
1622:06   Josh Livingstone U15MTeam Kennet26.9 
1722:40   Bradley ThomasU15MTeam Kennet  
1822:48   Ryan Cannons U15MTeam Kennet17.9 
1924:54   Rueben PagetU15MWhite Horse  
2025:40   Ross Wyard U15MWhite Horse21.3 
2127:29   Oscar Charter U15MRadley35.4 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:51   Skip Snelson U13MBanbury-1.0 
29:03   Max Nicolle U13MBicester0.9 
39:09   George Ferguson U13MNewbury/London Schs4.7 
49:11   Ben Cumberland U13MRadley0.0 
59:11   Joshua Newson-ErreyU13MOxford  
69:13   Tobias Allen U13MNewbury2.4 
79:14   Luke Buck U13MCirencester7.9 
89:22   Rowan Miell-Ingram U13MRadley-0.1 
Page: 1 2 3