Oxford Mail League (Inc Oxfordshire County Championships)
Horspath
10 Jan 16
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U9X
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Samuel Rai U11MSwindon6.2 
10NT   Isabelle Martin U11WOxford City8.1 
11NT   Dougie DrysdaleU9MAbingdon AC  
12NT   Harley GouldU9MWhite Horse Harriers  
13NT   Freja NielsenU9WWhite Horse Harriers  
14NT   Tom WilliamsU9MCirencester Athletics & Triathlon Club  
15NT   Will BrownU9MBanbury Harriers  
16NT   Amy Frost U11WAbingdon21.8 
17NT   Oliver FrostU9MAbingdon AC  
18NT   Samuel HortonU9MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
19NT   Holly Keeble U11WBicester  
2NT   Isabella Haines-Gray U11WOxford City8.0 
20NT   Ava Elverson U11WTeam Kennet  
21NT   William YeatesU9MHighworth Running Club  
22NT   Daisy BryanU9WAbingdon AC  
23NT   Eoin BarryU9MOxford City AC  
24NT   Hollie Offord U11WBicester21.2 
25NT   Frankie ScrivenerU9WOxford City AC  
26NT   Arthur WalkerU9MEynsham Runners  
27NT   Joseph HoaenU9MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
28NT   Zoe Allen U11WTeam Kennet16.8 
29NT   Kian D-Arcy-MastersU9MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
3NT   Kian Dee U11MHighworth9.4 
30NT   Bethany JonesU9WWitney Road Runners  
31NT   AN OTHERU9M   
32NT   Thomas SportonU9MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
33NT   Katie GrovesU9WBicester AC  
34NT   Catherine JonesU9WTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
35NT   Ellen Walker-Smith U11WOxford City35.6 
36NT   Joshua DyerU9MRadley AC  
4NT   Stanley Staunton-LambU9MWhite Horse Harriers  
5NT   AN OTHERU9M   
6NT   Charlotte Ashby U11WOxford City10.4 
7NT   Caspar CumberlandU9MRadley AC  
8NT   Maxwell PeaceU9MAbingdon AC  
9NT   Annie Jonkers U11WOxford City/Maidenhead15.3 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:28   Steve NaylorSENMWoodstock Harriers  
233:04   Nyle Clinton U23MSwindon/Brunel Uni London-0.5 
333:21   Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University-3.7 
433:43   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.0 
533:51   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-1.0 
634:19   Paul Fernandez V40MAbingdon0.2 
734:26   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets-0.3 
834:34   Adrian Williams V40MCirencester1.2 
934:38   Tegid Jones V40MOxford City-1.5 
1034:40   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City-0.6 
1134:45   Dave Bell SENMCirencester-2.3 
1234:57   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-0.4 
1335:02   Les Newell V40MOxford City-0.3 
1435:09   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-1.6 
1535:10   Daniel Blake V35MWitney0.4 
1635:12   Owen Stepney U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni-2.7 
1735:18   Tim Wright SENMBanbury3.9 
1835:19   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett3.4 
1935:46   Ewan Gault SENMOxford City0.2 
2035:51   Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-1.7 
2135:52   Callum O'Neill U20MTeam Kennet/Birmingham Uni-1.6 
2235:57   William Gardner U20MOxford City/Royal Air Force-0.6 
2336:07   Sam O'Neill SENMHeadington/Imperial College0.6 
2436:12   James Craggs V35MNewbury0.1 
2536:31   Ryan Meredith U23MOxford City11.4 
2636:47   Henry Hart U20MRadley/Teignbridge3.4 
2736:48   Tom Hemming SENMSwindon11.3 
2837:05   Paul Keating SENMAbingdon1.6 
2937:08   Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham1.8 
3037:10   James Eve V40MHeadington0.0 
3137:12   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.9 
3237:17   Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City2.1 
3337:19   Mark Baker SENMEynsham1.0 
3437:19   Ben Upjohn U20MOxford City1.4 
3537:24   Matthew Crew U20MCheltenham6.8 
3637:26   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington4.7 
3737:31   Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.5 
3837:33   Tom Bradford V35MHook Norton/Banbury18.8 
3937:36   Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover2.5 
4037:40   Alex Miell-Ingram U20MRadley-2.4 
4137:45   Richard Ashby V35MHeadington0.8 
4237:46   George Ramsay U23MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Woodstock4.1 
4337:47   Chris Wilder SENMWhite Horse15.1 
4437:51   Denis Galerin SENMCirencester/Belgium16.4 
4538:09   Andrew Ind V40MNewbury3.1 
4638:10   Mark Dilks V40MKidlington2.4 
4738:18   Henry Sleight SENMCherwell0.8 
4838:21   AN OtherSENMWoodstock Harriers  
4938:25   Lewis Faulkner V35MHeadington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford6.0 
5038:32   Andrew Stickley V40MAlchester2.3 
5138:32   Jason Cooke V40MWhite Horse2.0 
5238:39   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury-1.3 
5338:44   Jon Darwent V45MAbingdon2.6 
5438:45   James Bolton V40MWoodstock/Abingdon0.0 
5538:49   Simon Campbell V35MCirencester2.6 
5638:50   Mike SuggateSENMDidcot Runners  
5738:53   Jamie McBrien SENMBath Uni/Corsham/White Horse0.1 
5838:54   Charles Woodd V40MCirencester36.0 
5938:55   Jamie Bagnall V35MAlchester1.5 
6038:57   Fraser Howard V40MWitney3.9 
6139:00   Nigel Bunn V45MAbingdon13.4 
6239:02   Richard Gould V40MAlchester/Bicester3.6 
6339:07   Dan Anderton SENMOxford City2.6 
6439:17   David GavaghanV40MHeadington Road Runners  
6539:20   Alec Vessey U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4.0 
6639:20   David Tame V45MHook Norton/Banbury7.6 
6739:26   Gareth Petts SENMWitney1.0 
6839:33   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington4.0 
6939:38   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.5 
7039:42   Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington4.6 
7139:50   Kevin Game V40MWoodstock5.4 
7239:51   David Molloy SENMHook Norton13.8 
7340:04   Rob Linnell V40MWoodstock6.7 
7440:04   Dan George V40MHeadington10.2 
7540:14   Jim ThornV40MHeadington Road Runners  
7640:20   Mark RichardsV50MHeadington Road Runners  
7740:22   Alan Twyford V50MNewbury13.3 
7840:24   Daniel Pebody V35MCherwell8.4 
7940:25   Lewis MeredithSENMDidcot Runners  
8040:27   Steve CopleySENMOxford City AC  
8140:27   Dan WithersSENMKidlington Running Club  
8240:28   Richard Francis V35MSilson/Alchester2.2 
8340:41   Calman MacLennan V45MAbingdon8.1 
8440:42   Steven Barnes V45MNewbury2.8 
8540:46   Simon Kirby V45MNewbury9.3 
8640:48   Tom HoldsworthSENMKidlington Running Club  
8740:51   Neil CookV40MNewbury AC  
8840:53   John Nelson V55MAlchester7.1 
8940:56   Ciaran Cooper U20MSwindon1.7 
9040:58   Richard Grant V60MOxford City7.9 
9141:02   Dafydd WarburtonSENMEynsham Runners  
9241:03   Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury4.3 
9341:07   Simon WoodsSENMDidcot Runners  
9441:09   Richard Taylor SENMKidlington4.4 
9541:11   Darren MillsV40MKidlington Running Club  
9641:14   Roger Thetford V50MHeadington/Abingdon6.3 
9741:18   Chris Bedford V50MAbingdon7.7 
9841:19   David Cantwell V45MWoodstock2.6 
9941:19   Matthew Shipman SENMAlchester15.6 
10041:22   Luke Byrne SENMSwindon0.6 
10141:23   Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet8.7 
10241:33   Pete GilderV40MSwindon Harriers  
10341:39   Graham BridgesV40MEynsham Runners  
10441:45   Daniel Wood SENMCirencester26.2 
10541:51   Ian Thomas V50MCherwell3.7 
10641:54   Shaun O-GormanV40MAlchester Running Club  
10742:00   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.5 
10842:05   Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon3.2 
10942:07   George Wood SENMAbingdon5.2 
11042:09   Martin Walker SENMDidcot Runners2.6 
11142:11   Dave FerrierSENMEynsham Runners  
11242:12   Joel Floyd SENMWitney9.6 
11342:14   David Wright V50MNewbury7.9 
11442:15   Martin Attwood V35MWhite Horse12.1 
11542:15   Conor McGrory V40MNewbury3.6 
11642:18   Adam Taylor SENMAlchester11.8 
11742:18   Doug StimpsonSENMHighworth Running Club  
11842:24   Christopher FinnisterSENM   
11942:31   Peter WrightU20MBlackbird Leys IWCA  
12042:37   Simon Woolley V45MHook Norton10.3 
12142:38   Mike SmithSENM   
12242:45   Graham Stent V40MNewbury3.3 
12342:49   Martin Walker V40MNewbury4.2 
12442:51   Gavin McLaughlinV40MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
12542:52   Dan Pidgeon SENMSwindon23.4 
12642:59   Chris Pudney V50MNewbury7.5 
12743:03   Huw Grange SENMHeadington13.2 
12843:05   Joe D'Angelo V35MHeadington7.5 
12943:07   Jeffrey TrybusSENMCherwell Runners & Joggers  
13043:08   Ian Hunter V40MAlchester4.6 
13143:10   David Warlow V45MHook Norton14.4 
13243:19   Grant Hunter V50MWitney17.4 
13343:28   Peter Sonley V35MEynsham26.5 
13443:30   Joe Godwood U20MWitney1.5 
13543:31   Christopher Miles SENMWitney9.1 
13643:31   Tom Freeman SENMKidlington12.2 
13743:32   Mark Lewy V50MAbingdon6.4 
13843:33   Paul Ainslie V50MWitney7.4 
13943:37   Vincente Bayliss SENMAlchester7.8 
14043:39   Conor BarryV40MOxford City AC  
14143:41   Peter Marshall V50MOxford City13.1 
14243:43   Barrie Brown V40MSwindon5.3 
14343:44   Jon Bones V40MAbingdon8.6 
14443:45   Dewi Thomas V40MCherwell4.0 
14543:47   Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester11.0 
14643:48   Will Tutte SENMOxford Brookes Uni18.4 
14743:48   John-Paul HamiltonV40MCherwell Runners & Joggers  
14843:49   James Finnigan V40MKidlington11.7 
14943:52   Craig Whitehead V35MAbingdon10.4 
15043:53   Darren Nash V35MHook Norton6.5 
15143:59   Andrew Simpson V50MAlchester9.8 
15244:00   Nigel Popplewell V45MNewbury4.3 
15344:03   Philip Huxley V55MOxford City10.8 
15444:03   Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached5.6 
15544:06   Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury6.5 
15644:09   Jack Miller SENMAbingdon4.7 
15744:09   Arthur Mcewan-james SENMEynsham7.3 
15844:12   Ewan MacdonaldSENMEynsham Runners  
15944:14   Jon Gibbard SENMWhite Horse8.4 
16044:15   Christopher Hall V40MTeam Kennet7.0 
16144:18   AN OTHERSENM   
16244:21   Lee Hillsdon SENMEynsham11.8 
16344:23   Bryan Vaughan V60MWoodstock/Oxford City9.0 
16444:25   Louis Bailey U23MAbingdon20.5 
16544:30   Philip Davies V50MRadley19.6 
16644:31   Tom Baker SENMEynsham5.1 
16744:32   Graham Wallace V50MAbingdon5.4 
16844:33   Tony Lock V50MWitney4.1 
16944:38   Thomas Binnie U23MEynsham/Oxford Uni12.1 
17044:39   Bob GreenV40MWitney Road Runners  
17144:55   Pierre CorentinU20MAbingdon AC  
17244:58   Ken Welby V45MAbingdon12.1 
17345:02   Pual KentSENM   
17445:04   Jon Burgess V60MAlchester9.9 
17545:07   David Smyth SENMAbingdon6.4 
17645:16   Richard NiblettSENMHighworth Running Club  
17745:19   Adrian Weeks V35MAlchester10.9 
17845:22   Lonel LancuV40MCirencester Athletics & Triathlon Club  
17945:23   Liam Hosier SENMKidlington4.3 
18045:26   Kevin Northam V50MCherwell6.3 
18145:26   Duncan Henning V45MHeadington12.8 
18245:27   Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury4.6 
18345:41   Simon Marc Leech V50MWhite Horse6.2 
18445:54   Charles Morgan V45MHighworth22.9 
18546:00   Tim Davies V35MNewbury13.8 
18646:05   Martin Foster V55MHook Norton7.5 
18746:09   Andrew Paul Russell V35MNewbury8.4 
18846:14   Darren Drysdale V40MAbingdon24.9 
18946:17   George Solaja U23MDidcot Runners19.2 
19046:17   Andrew ForsterSENMDidcot Runners  
19146:19   Mike Pollard V50MCherwell10.2 
19246:21   John Clargo V45MHeadington7.5 
19346:22   Jamie TustingSENMCirencester Athletics & Triathlon Club  
19446:22   Ralf Arneil V40MWoodstock7.0 
19546:23   Luis Goncalves SENMNewbury5.3 
19646:28   Mark Lane V40MWhite Horse3.4 
19746:29   Michael Cottam V40MRadley18.9 
19846:31   Adrian May V45MNewbury15.8 
19946:34   Nick HardwickSENMEynsham Runners  
20046:35   James BentallV40MWitney Road Runners  
20146:37   Colin Tapley V50MCirencester13.4 
20246:48   Mark BealesSENMWhite Horse Harriers  
20346:56   Mark Schofield V40MEynsham8.0 
20446:59   Michael Bryant V55MHighworth19.6 
20547:02   James McLaughlin V45MHook Norton/Headington6.0 
20647:06   Michael Goff SENMHighworth10.9 
20747:08   Adam Leary V35MWitney6.8 
20847:12   Mark Creasey V60MEynsham14.1 
20947:13   Stuart CraftV40MBlackbird Leys IWCA  
21047:15   Simon KippinSENMAbingdon AC  
21147:25   Adrian Francis V45MAbingdon11.3 
21247:25   Mike Sheridan V65MNewbury6.4 
21347:27   David Moss V40MCirencester13.0 
21447:28   Tuan Ly V40MRadley12.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4