Oxford Mail League (Inc Oxfordshire County Championships)
Horspath
10 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U9X
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTSamuel Rai U11MSwindon2.2 
10NTIsabelle Martin U11WOxford City5.0 
11NTDougie DrysdaleU9MAbingdon AC  
12NTHarley GouldU9MWhite Horse Harriers  
13NTFreja NielsenU9WWhite Horse Harriers  
14NTTom WilliamsU9MCirencester Athletics & Triathlon Club  
15NTWill BrownU9MBanbury Harriers  
16NTAmy Frost U11WAbingdon26.6 
17NTOliver FrostU9MAbingdon AC  
18NTSamuel HortonU9MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
19NTHolly Keeble U11WBicester  
2NTIsabella Haines-Gray U11WOxford City6.6 
20NTAva Elverson U11WTeam Kennet  
21NTWilliam YeatesU9MHighworth Running Club  
22NTDaisy BryanU9WAbingdon AC  
23NTEoin BarryU9MOxford City AC  
24NTHollie Offord U11WBicester16.6 
25NTFrankie ScrivenerU9WOxford City AC  
26NTArthur WalkerU9MEynsham Runners  
27NTJoseph HoaenU9MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
28NTZoe Allen U11WTeam Kennet16.6 
29NTKian D-Arcy-MastersU9MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
3NTKian Dee U11MHighworth5.1 
30NTBethany JonesU9WWitney Road Runners  
31NTAN OTHERU9M   
32NTThomas SportonU9MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
33NTKatie GrovesU9WBicester AC  
34NTCatherine JonesU9WTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
35NTEllen Walker-Smith U11WOxford City41.7 
36NTJoshua DyerU9MRadley AC  
4NTStanley Staunton-LambU9MWhite Horse Harriers  
5NTAN OTHERU9M   
6NTCharlotte Ashby U11WOxford City10.3 
7NTCaspar CumberlandU9MRadley AC  
8NTMaxwell PeaceU9MAbingdon AC  
9NTAnnie Jonkers U11WOxford City/Maidenhead17.1 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:28Steve NaylorSENMWoodstock Harriers  
233:04Nyle Clinton U23MSwindon/Brunel Uni London1.9 
333:21Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon/White Horse-4.7 
433:43Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.8 
533:51Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City0.3 
634:19Paul Fernandez V40MAbingdon0.2 
734:26Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets1.3 
834:34Adrian Williams V40MCirencester2.0 
934:38Tegid Jones V40MOxford City-1.5 
1034:40Simon Fisher SENMOxford City0.4 
1134:45Dave Bell SENMCirencester-1.6 
1234:57Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.4 
1335:02Les Newell V40MOxford City-0.6 
1435:09Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-1.4 
1535:10Daniel Blake V35MWitney0.5 
1635:12Owen Stepney U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni0.5 
1735:18Tim Wright SENMBanbury7.3 
1835:19Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett1.2 
1935:46Ewan Gault SENMOxford City-1.0 
2035:51Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-1.7 
2135:52Callum O'Neill U20MTeam Kennet/Birmingham Uni-2.1 
2235:57William Gardner U20MOxford City/Royal Air Force/Corstorphine-3.3 
2336:07Sam O'Neill SENMHeadington/Imperial College4.0 
2436:12James Craggs V35MNewbury-0.7 
2536:31Ryan Meredith U23MOxford City12.0 
2636:47Henry Hart U20MRadley/Teignbridge-2.6 
2736:48Tom Hemming SENMSwindon12.7 
2837:05Paul Keating SENMAbingdon4.7 
2937:08Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham5.4 
3037:10James Eve V40MHeadington-0.1 
3137:12John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.8 
3237:17Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City5.5 
3337:19Mark Baker SENMEynsham0.8 
3437:19Ben Upjohn U20MOxford City1.1 
3537:24Matthew Crew U20MCheltenham16.6 
3637:26Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington1.0 
3737:31Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.4 
3837:33Tom Bradford V35MHook Norton/Banbury7.2 
3937:36Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover3.7 
4037:40Alex Miell-Ingram U20MRadley-3.8 
4137:45Richard Ashby V35MHeadington5.3 
4237:46George Ramsay U23MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Woodstock2.0 
4337:47Chris Wilder SENMWhite Horse10.1 
4437:51Denis Galerin SENMCirencester/Belgium26.3 
4538:09Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.0 
4638:10Mark Dilks V40MKidlington1.8 
4738:18Henry Sleight SENMCherwell0.8 
4838:21AN OtherSENMWoodstock Harriers  
4938:25Lewis Faulkner V35MHeadington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford3.9 
5038:32Andrew Stickley V40MAlchester3.2 
5138:32Jason Cooke V40MWhite Horse5.8 
5238:39Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.7 
5338:44Jon Darwent V45MAbingdon6.9 
5438:45James Bolton V40MWoodstock/Abingdon-2.0 
5538:49Simon Campbell V35MCirencester5.0 
5638:50Mike SuggateSENMDidcot Runners  
5738:53Jamie McBrien SENMBath Uni/Corsham/White Horse1.4 
5838:54Charles Woodd V40MCirencester2.3 
5938:55Jamie Bagnall V35MAlchester1.5 
6038:57Fraser Howard V40MWitney5.4 
6139:00Nigel Bunn V45MAbingdon10.0 
6239:02Richard Gould V40MAlchester/Bicester2.1 
6339:07Dan Anderton SENMOxford City4.0 
6439:17David GavaghanV40MHeadington Road Runners  
6539:20Alec Vessey U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni6.4 
6639:20David Tame V45MHook Norton/Banbury11.3 
6739:26Gareth Petts SENMWitney-0.3 
6839:33Andy Phelps V50MHeadington6.0 
6939:38Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.4 
7039:42Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington4.0 
7139:50Kevin Game V40MWoodstock9.9 
7239:51David Molloy SENMHook Norton20.0 
7340:04Rob Linnell V40MWoodstock10.7 
7440:04Dan George V40MHeadington18.4 
7540:14Jim ThornV40MHeadington Road Runners  
7640:20Mark RichardsV50MHeadington Road Runners  
7740:22Alan Twyford V50MNewbury18.0 
7840:24Daniel Pebody V35MCherwell18.3 
7940:25Lewis MeredithSENMDidcot Runners  
8040:27Steve CopleySENMOxford City AC  
8140:27Dan WithersSENMKidlington Running Club  
8240:28Richard Francis V35MSilson/Alchester2.7 
8340:41Calman MacLennan V45MAbingdon10.5 
8440:42Steven Barnes V45MNewbury0.3 
8540:46Simon Kirby V45MNewbury13.1 
8640:48Tom HoldsworthSENMKidlington Running Club  
8740:51Neil CookV40MNewbury AC  
8840:53John Nelson V55MAlchester6.3 
8940:56Ciaran Cooper U20MSwindon10.3 
9040:58Richard Grant V60MOxford City8.2 
9141:02Dafydd WarburtonSENMEynsham Runners  
9241:03Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury4.5 
9341:07Simon WoodsSENMDidcot Runners  
9441:09Richard Taylor SENMKidlington3.0 
9541:11Darren MillsV40MKidlington Running Club  
9641:14Roger Thetford V50MHeadington/Abingdon5.8 
9741:18Chris Bedford V50MAbingdon5.2 
9841:19David Cantwell V45MWoodstock4.3 
9941:19Matthew Shipman SENMAlchester25.6 
10041:22Luke Byrne SENMSwindon-1.4 
10141:23Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet8.2 
10241:33Pete GilderV40MSwindon Harriers  
10341:39Graham BridgesV40MEynsham Runners  
10441:45Daniel Wood SENMCirencester36.2 
10541:51Ian Thomas V50MCherwell3.6 
10641:54Shaun O-GormanV40MAlchester Running Club  
10742:00Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.6 
10842:05Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon8.1 
10942:07George Wood SENMAbingdon10.3 
11042:09Martin Walker SENMDidcot Runners2.3 
11142:11Dave FerrierSENMEynsham Runners  
11242:12Joel Floyd SENMWitney11.3 
11342:14David Wright V50MNewbury8.3 
11442:15Martin Attwood V35MWhite Horse5.3 
11542:15Conor McGrory V40MNewbury4.3 
11642:18Adam Taylor SENMAlchester6.5 
11742:18Doug StimpsonSENMHighworth Running Club  
11842:24Christopher FinnisterSENM   
11942:31Peter WrightU20MBlackbird Leys IWCA  
12042:37Simon Woolley V45MHook Norton12.6 
12142:38Mike SmithSENM   
12242:45Graham Stent V40MNewbury3.6 
12342:49Martin Walker V40MNewbury5.2 
12442:51Gavin McLaughlinV40MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
12542:52Dan Pidgeon SENMSwindon33.3 
12642:59Chris Pudney V50MNewbury8.9 
12743:03Huw Grange SENMHeadington6.8 
12843:05Joe D'Angelo V35MHeadington8.9 
12943:07Jeffrey TrybusSENMCherwell Runners & Joggers  
13043:08Ian Hunter V40MAlchester4.2 
13143:10David Warlow V45MHook Norton8.8 
13243:19Grant Hunter V50MWitney8.0 
13343:28Peter Sonley V35MEynsham22.6 
13443:30Joe Godwood U20MWitney-2.1 
13543:31Christopher Miles SENMWitney14.3 
13643:31Tom Freeman SENMKidlington15.2 
13743:32Mark Lewy V50MAbingdon7.9 
13843:33Paul Ainslie V50MWitney9.2 
13943:37Vincente Bayliss SENMAlchester7.7 
14043:39Conor BarryV40MOxford City AC  
14143:41Peter Marshall V50MOxford City14.8 
14243:43Barrie Brown V40MSwindon4.2 
14343:44Jon Bones V40MAbingdon11.1 
14443:45Dewi Thomas V40MCherwell7.2 
14543:47Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester9.1 
14643:48Will Tutte SENMOxford Brookes Uni28.3 
14743:48John-Paul HamiltonV40MCherwell Runners & Joggers  
14843:49James Finnigan V40MKidlington8.8 
14943:52Craig Whitehead V35MAbingdon20.1 
15043:53Darren Nash V35MHook Norton6.6 
15143:59Andrew Simpson V50MAlchester19.4 
15244:00Nigel Popplewell V45MNewbury6.3 
15344:03Philip Huxley V55MOxford City11.0 
15444:03Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached14.9 
15544:06Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury10.2 
15644:09Jack Miller SENMAbingdon3.5 
15744:09Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham13.9 
15844:12Ewan MacdonaldSENMEynsham Runners  
15944:14Jon Gibbard SENMWhite Horse14.6 
16044:15Christopher Hall V40MTeam Kennet5.6 
16144:18AN OTHERSENM   
16244:21Lee Hillsdon SENMEynsham10.4 
16344:23Bryan Vaughan V60MWoodstock/Oxford City8.9 
16444:25Louis Bailey U23MAbingdon16.7 
16544:30Philip Davies V50MRadley22.1 
16644:31Tom Baker SENMEynsham3.7 
16744:32Graham Wallace V50MAbingdon6.5 
16844:33Tony Lock V50MWitney4.2 
16944:38Thomas Binnie U23MEynsham/Oxford Uni9.2 
17044:39Bob GreenV40MWitney Road Runners  
17144:55Pierre CorentinU20MAbingdon AC  
17244:58Ken Welby V45MAbingdon12.9 
17345:02Pual KentSENM   
17445:04Jon Burgess V60MAlchester10.2 
17545:07David Smyth SENMAbingdon14.3 
17645:16Richard NiblettSENMHighworth Running Club  
17745:19Adrian Weeks V35MAlchester13.6 
17845:22Lonel LancuV40MCirencester Athletics & Triathlon Club  
17945:23Liam Hosier SENMKidlington4.3 
18045:26Kevin Northam V50MCherwell4.1 
18145:26Duncan Henning V45MHeadington13.7 
18245:27Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury6.1 
18345:41Simon Leech V50MWhite Horse4.6 
18445:54Charles Morgan V45MHighworth32.8 
18546:00Tim Davies V35MNewbury10.7 
18646:05Martin Foster V55MHook Norton8.2 
18746:09Andrew Paul Russell V35MNewbury10.2 
18846:14Darren Drysdale V40MAbingdon34.8 
18946:17George Solaja U23MDidcot Runners11.1 
19046:17Andrew ForsterSENMDidcot Runners  
19146:19Mike Pollard V50MCherwell9.8 
19246:21John Clargo V45MHeadington11.7 
19346:22Jamie TustingSENMCirencester Athletics & Triathlon Club  
19446:22Ralf Arneil V40MWoodstock7.2 
19546:23Luis Goncalves SENMNewbury3.3 
19646:28Mark Lane V40MWhite Horse8.9 
19746:29Michael Cottam V40MRadley16.6 
19846:31Adrian May V45MNewbury21.4 
19946:34Nick HardwickSENMEynsham Runners  
20046:35James BentallV40MWitney Road Runners  
20146:37Colin Tapley V50MCirencester10.2 
20246:48Mark BealesSENMWhite Horse Harriers  
20346:56Mark Schofield V40MEynsham13.8 
20446:59Michael Bryant V55MHighworth14.8 
20547:02James McLaughlin V45MHook Norton/Headington6.2 
20647:06Michael Goff SENMHighworth8.1 
20747:08Adam Leary V35MWitney10.6 
20847:12Mark Creasey V60MEynsham19.4 
20947:13Stuart CraftV40MBlackbird Leys IWCA  
21047:15Simon KippinSENMAbingdon AC  
21147:25Adrian Francis V45MAbingdon14.0 
21247:25Mike Sheridan V65MNewbury6.1 
21347:27David Moss V40MCirencester12.9 
21447:28Tuan Ly V40MRadley18.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4