Sussex Relay Championships External Results
Horsham
9 Apr 16
2.05ML 1.14ML 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.05ML SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:50Neil Boniface V35MHorsham Joggers0.8 
29:57Patrick Hough SENMLewes AC   
39:58Maxwell Dumbrell SENMBrighton & Hove-1.0 
49:59Phillip Radford U23MHaywards Heath/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club2.6 
510:00Max Pickard U23MBrighton Phoenix12.2 
610:16Jose Luceron SENMBrighton Phoenix AC   
710:26Harry Lelieu SENMChichester Runners & AC   
810:37Martin Footman V35MWorthing1.7 
910:47Richard Clayton SENMArena 802.7 
1011:12Jess Mogarrian U17MHastings AC   
1111:13James Collins U23MBurgess Hill/Oxford Uni/Haywards Heath2.2 
1211:15Matt Cook SENMHaywards Heath Harriers   
1311:30Tobias Bremer V35MBrighton Phoenix11.1 
1411:42James Martin U20MLewes33.0 
1511:43Adam Whitmee SENMWorthing Striders3.3 
1611:44Brodie Keates U17MChichester20.6 
1711:48Tom Mackman U17MHorsham Blue Star0.4 
1811:57Jon Bowditch V35MArena 805.2 
1912:08Michael Burke V35MHaywards Heath5.7 
2012:47Nick Palmer V35MChichester43.3 
2112:58Christopher Dunstan U17MHorsham Blue Star41.7 
2213:26Terry Puxty V40MHastings AC5.3 
2.05ML SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:44Christopher Zablocki SENMChichester/United States26.6 
29:58Jon Pepper SENMBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni3.9 
310:18Rhys Boorman U23MAberdare Valley/Glamorgan Uni/Hastings AC-3.1 
410:21Miles Chandler SENMBrighton Phoenix AC   
510:21Dean Meneghan SENMHorsham Joggers   
610:23James Baker V35MChichester/City of Portsmouth-2.8 
710:29Bill White SENMBrighton Phoenix AC   
810:29Matt Bradford V35MLewes11.9 
910:43Jack Leitch U20MWorthing4.0 
1010:50Anthony Bourne SENMHorsham Blue Star3.1 
1110:52Brodie Denholm SENMBrighton & Hove City AC   
1210:55Phillip Hardaway SENMHaywards Heath21.2 
1311:57Jamie Harwood SENMWorthing Striders   
1412:03Jim Risedale SENMArena 80 AC   
1512:23Tom Stone U20MLewes13.6 
1612:34Julian Boyer V45MHaywards Heath6.6 
1712:35James Sorbie SENMBurgess Hill22.8 
1812:37Teo Van Well V35MArena 801.8 
2.05ML SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:00Ross Skelton U23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley-3.9 
210:44Ashley Witcomb SENMBrighton & Hove13.2 
311:01Chris Gilbert V40MLewes6.5 
411:06Conrad Meagher U23MChichester/Sussex Uni-0.3 
511:13Paul Sargent SENMBurgess Hill17.9 
611:14Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath4.1 
711:25Michael Barker SENMArena 806.3 
811:25Jamie Corbett SENMWorthing0.9 
911:27James Miles SENMBrighton Phoenix5.7 
1011:38Richard Lee-Wright SENMHorsham Joggers8.1 
1111:48Jonathan Arnold V45MHorsham Blue Star24.2 
1211:51Tobias Baker U20MLewes/Headington3.2 
1311:54Alec Goldstone U17MHastings AC34.4 
1412:30Andy Dunstn SENMHorsham Blue Star Harriers   
1512:44Benedict Robinson U17MChichester35.4 
1612:54Jodie Rigg SENMArena 80 AC   
1712:54Phil Grabsky SENMBrighton Phoenix AC   
1813:45Andy Dray SENMHaywards Heath Harriers   
1913:47Daniel Robinson V40MWorthing Striders28.6 
2.05ML SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:44Patrick Acaye SENMBrighton Phoenix10.0 
210:47Dan Thomas SENMBrighton Phoenix AC   
310:54Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath1.4 
410:55Joshua Burgess SENMLewes-3.2 
511:10Will Boutwood U23MChichester-3.1 
611:20Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove2.1 
711:22Alex Jago U23MArena 804.2 
811:36Matthew Anstee-Brown SENMHorsham Joggers16.8 
911:44Samuel Whitby U17MWorthing28.5 
1011:45Aaron Judah U17MHastings AC37.3 
1112:10Sam Bennett V40MArena 807.7 
1212:22Jasper Baker U17MLewes2.2 
1312:40Harrison Bird U17MHaywards Heath45.3 
1412:57Paul Hewitt V40MWorthing Striders4.9 
1512:58Jack Milnthorpe U20MHorsham Blue Star/Brighton & Hove36.9 
1613:34David Mclean SENMHorsham Blue Star Harriers   
1713:38Callum Easton SENMChichester Runners & AC   
1814:03Roland Herrington SENMBrighton Phoenix AC   
1914:46John Palmer V45MBurgess Hill19.0 
2.05ML SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:12James McCarthy SENMBrighton Phoenix36.9 
210:47David Bradford SENMLewes8.8 
310:56Anthony Bourne SENMHorsham Blue Star3.1 
411:03Joe Ashley V35MArena 800.3 
511:29Robert Watts V35MHaywards Heath8.4 
611:41Tieran Cotter SENMHorsham Joggers   
711:52Matthew Leitch U20MWorthing26.5 
811:53Sean Parker-Harding U23MHastings AC/Brighton Phoenix0.8 
911:55Jim Watson V45MArena 806.2 
1011:57Michael Neville V35MChichester10.9 
1112:15Neil Grigg SENMBurgess Hill8.3 
1212:37Stephen John Fryer V40MWorthing Striders6.9 
1312:50Nick fenmorecollinsSENMChichester Runners & AC   
1412:50Adam Osman SENMHastings AC9.3 
1512:58Stuart Baker V45MUnattached7.3 
1613:00Tom Ulliott SENMBrighton & Hove City AC   
1713:09Charlie Maclean U17MHorsham Blue Star8.7 
1813:11Patrick Kenward U17MHaywards Heath9.5 
1913:24Dean Turpin V40MBrighton Phoenix41.3 
2.05ML SM L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:42Robbie Fitzgibbon U20MBrighton Phoenix-3.8 
29:59Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix26.4 
310:24Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.5 
410:28James Baker V35MChichester/City of Portsmouth-2.8 
510:39Timmy Geddin SENMArena 80 AC   
610:57Jeff Pyrah V40MHastings AC0.5 
711:01Calum Upton U20MWinchester/Sussex Uni-0.1 
811:14Jamie Gibson SENMHaywards Heath3.8 
911:32Richard Clayton SENMArena 802.7 
1011:45Tobias Bremer V35MBrighton Phoenix11.1 
1111:53Jonathan Burrell V50MLewes2.8 
1211:59Jason Collett V45MBurgess Hill37.0 
1312:12Ben Morton U17MChichester1.9 
1412:30Jonathan Arnold V45MHorsham Blue Star24.2 
1512:38Callum Lelliott SENMWorthing & District Harriers   
1612:44Luke Triccas U17MHorsham Blue Star-0.9 
1713:43Mike O'Grady SENMHorsham Joggers   
1813:55Peter Wirtfeld SENMWorthing Striders   
1914:12Christian Lambert U17MHaywards Heath52.7 
 
1.14ML U15M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:37Joe Smith U15MCrawley21.4 
25:38William Broom U15MChichester0.5 
35:42George Pool U15MHastings AC18.2 
45:42Leo Brewer U15MBrighton Phoenix/Unattached-4.8 
55:57Max Brazier U15MBrighton & Hove22.8 
66:05Alex Halfacree U15MWorthing36.0 
76:07Anold Perana U15MCrawley23.2 
86:08Charlie Warren U15MBrighton Phoenix27.2 
96:12Tom Wright U15MBrighton & Hove37.5 
106:15Sam Mane U15MBrighton & Hove City AC   
116:16Harry Pearce U15MBodyworks12.5 
126:19Poppy Mercer U15WBodyworks29.6 
136:21Zachary Elbourne U15MBrighton Phoenix/Phoenix TC28.5 
146:23Matthew Grindrod U13MEastbourne-3.6 
156:30Jake Ridley U15MHaywards Heath52.0 
166:42Dylan Bolton U15MHastings AC5.6 
176:46Ned Potter U15MChichester-4.0 
1.14ML U15M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:42Tomer Tarragano U15MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-5.8 
25:50Leo Stallard U15MChichester6.6 
36:03Ben Walters U15MLewes26.6 
46:04Adam Armitage U15MBodyworks30.1 
56:12Joe Clayson U15MBrighton & Hove14.8 
66:16Luke Burgess U15MHorsham Blue Star-2.6 
76:19Joel Luscomb U15MBrighton Phoenix AC   
86:20Joseph Smith U15MCrawley AC   
96:25Sam Gadsoon U15MCrawley AC   
106:31Ryan Morrissy U15MHastings AC18.0 
116:43Lucas Losh U15MBrighton & Hove38.0 
126:47Billy South U15MBrighton Phoenix AC   
136:54Jeremy Sharp U15MChichester43.2 
147:03Scott Ridley U15MHaywards Heath40.8 
157:27Samuel Leitch U15MWorthing & District Harriers   
1.14ML U15M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:32Ben Martin U15MLewes27.5 
25:36Thomas Thayre U15MCrawley-0.7 
35:47Ben Collins U15MChichester17.2 
46:05Finn Halloren U15MBrighton & Hove35.2 
56:08Sam Wilkinson U15MBrighton & Hove-1.2 
66:09Marcus Ramnrine U15MHastings AC   
76:17Fenton Bingham U15MBrighton Phoenix40.2 
86:32Alex Field U15MBodyworks/Imperial College/Thames Valley12.2 
96:38Charlie Cloke U15MBrighton Phoenix42.3 
106:53JJ Staples U15MChichester29.8 
116:58Oliver Berrisford U15MCrawley19.6 
127:00James Maclean U15MHorsham Blue Star12.7 
137:26Daniel Blain U15MHaywards Heath32.7 
147:39Evan Ash U15MWorthing52.4 
1.14ML U13M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:59Isaac Elam U13MHastings AC12.5 
26:04Edward Armitage U13MBodyworks30.3 
36:16Liam Dunne U13MChichester4.6 
46:19Jack Gardner U13MLewes30.7 
56:25Dylan Hanslow U13MCrawley5.8 
66:28Matty Smith U13MHorsham Blue Star4.2 
76:30Haiden May U13MBrighton & Hove39.1 
86:32Will Matthews U11MBrighton & Hove15.0 
96:41Joe Checkley U13MBrighton Phoenix35.8 
106:42Matthew Cudby U13MLewes20.3 
116:42Ruben Sezen U13MWorthing15.0 
126:51Henry Yelling U13MBrighton & Hove City AC   
136:53Adam Dray U13MHaywards Heath-3.4 
146:58Luke McKeown U11MBrighton & Hove48.0 
157:02Stan Pendered U11MLewes4.2 
167:03Isaiah Wilson U11MHastings AC20.8 
177:06Tom McKee U11MWorthing32.8 
187:07Oliver Brown U13MCrawley47.7 
197:10James Aldridge U13MCrawley41.5 
207:11Ryan Armstrong U13MHaywards Heath14.0 
217:11Charlie Beckley U13MHorsham Blue Star3.3 
227:34Adam Morrissy U11MHastings AC10.3 
1.14ML U13M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:17Patrick Connolly U13MBrighton & Hove1.4 
26:33Sam Horner U13MLewes AC   
36:41Will Courage U13MLewes AC   
46:48Samuel Duncan U13MBrighton & Hove45.4 
56:49Daniel Westwood U13MCrawley25.7 
66:52Fenton Davoren U13MLewes11.5 
76:53Stuart Baker U13MBodyworks50.8 
86:53Archie Rowles U13MBrighton & Hove10.7 
96:53Thomas Kimber U13MCrawley-2.6 
106:55Ashton Macleod U11MCrawley29.5 
116:55Joe Frankham U13MHastings AC37.5 
127:00Joseph Dobson U13MWorthing & District Harriers   
137:07Callum Puxty U11MHastings AC9.3 
147:09Archie Sloan U13MWorthing20.2 
157:11Calum Andrews U13MBrighton & Hove46.8 
167:16Eddie Harrison U13MBrighton Phoenix17.1 
177:25Oliver Arnold U13MHorsham Blue Star34.3 
187:27Tom Spensley U13MHaywards Heath35.2 
197:45Charlie Sharp U13MChichester Runners & AC   
207:52Toby Vander U11MHaywards Heath51.9 
218:12Tom Ralph U11MHorsham Blue Star43.9 
229:32Edward Clements U13MHastings AC   
1.14ML U13M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:04William Carey U13MLewes16.5 
26:13Adam Firsht U13MBrighton & Hove13.1 
36:16Finley Macleod U13MCrawley38.2 
46:24Tom Ridley U13MWorthing30.5 
56:27Nathan Buckeridge U13MCrawley5.8 
66:37Sam Hardy U13MLewes AC   
76:40Paddy Thorne U13MHaywards Heath41.7 
86:41Atticus Dobouny U13MLewes12.9 
96:49Oscar Davies U13MBrighton & Hove25.2 
106:52Noah Judah U13MHastings AC36.7 
116:55Benjamin Beckley U13MBodyworks36.1 
126:55George Taylor U13MBrighton & Hove17.8 
136:58Jonas Judah U11MHastings AC22.7 
147:11Finn Gregson U13MHorsham Blue Star51.8 
157:40Ethan Lambert U13MHaywards Heath46.1 
167:42Robbie Votta U11MWorthing39.3 
177:47Dillan Tierney U13MCrawley51.6 
187:57Sam Nunn U13MHorsham Blue Star Harriers   
2.05ML M40 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:52Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.5 
211:04Paul Tomlinson V40MHaywards Heath31.0 
311:54Stephen Groves V40MBrighton Phoenix44.8 
411:54Clive Spencer V45MCrawley10.2 
512:27Wayne Kingsworth V40MSaints & Sinners   
613:35Peter Sutton V50MWorthing Striders13.7 
2.05ML M40 L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:33Paul Cousins V50MHaywards Heath8.7 
212:13Jason Knight V40MBrighton & Hove City AC   
312:18Tim Kimber V45MCrawley/Reigate Priory9.7 
412:44Paul Luttman V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners5.5 
512:57Steve Selby V40MBrighton Phoenix AC   
613:34Ian Puttock V45MWorthing Striders18.8 
2.05ML M40 L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:50Barry Tullett V45MHaywards Heath9.5 
212:06Matt Greenall V40MBrighton Phoenix7.8 
312:07Stacey Buche V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners18.0 
412:10Morris Tarragano V40MBrighton & Hove City AC   
513:21Gavin Newton V45MCrawley31.8 
614:28Neil Rabone V50MWorthing Striders16.2 
2.05ML M40 L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:05Marcus Kimmins V40MHaywards Heath2.4 
211:11Louis Taub V40MBrighton & Hove0.3 
311:28Tim Ellis V40MCrawley12.4 
412:00Paul Wishart V45MBrighton Phoenix3.3 
512:11Mark Jenkinson V40MSaints & Sinners   
613:05Angus Kilby V40MWorthing Striders   
2.05ML M50 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:10Keith Newton V50MHerne Hill/Brighton & Hove11.5 
211:11Jim Garland V50MChichester/Havant5.5 
Page: 1 2 3