Essex County Championships External Results
Claybury
9 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
139:43Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-1.8 
240:08Tristan Windley SENMSpringfield-2.6 
340:22Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.9 
440:33Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H-2.8 
540:48Chris Sellens SENMColchester H0.3 
640:51Grant Twist SENMChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church-2.4 
741:12Mark Sanford V35MChelmsford21.2 
841:16Carwyn Jones SENMColchester H17.2 
941:22Kevin Murphy V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers1.0 
1041:26Tom Cammack SENMSpringfield6.6 
1141:28Grant Webb SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col13.9 
1241:33Will Wright SENMChelmsford23.1 
1341:37Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.9 
1441:43Crispian Bloomfield V35MBillericay/Thurrock-1.9 
1542:04Alec Finch U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students-0.9 
1642:11Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.1 
1742:31Daz Farrugia V35MColchester H/Army11.5 
1842:42Harold Wyber SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC-0.2 
1942:48Malcolm Muir V40MIlford0.4 
2042:53Jack Stroud SENMOrion2.4 
2142:59Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.4 
2243:07Daniel Moses SENMOrion/Middlesex Uni5.1 
2343:13Tony Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.4 
2443:18Blair McWhirter SENMIlford/New Zealand6.7 
2543:23Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88-3.8 
2643:32Darren Southcott SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-0.8 
2743:37Robert Reason V35MHarwich-0.1 
2843:41Richard Heath V40MColchester H1.0 
2943:47Oliver Kyriakides U23MSouthend/Sheffield Uni2.6 
3043:56Barnaby Foot V45MOrion4.0 
3144:07Ian Clark V35MOrion2.7 
3244:29Patrick Walsh SENMSouthend1.1 
3344:37Lee Taylor V40MSouthend-0.4 
3444:39Gavin Allen V40MSpringfield-0.1 
3544:41Colin Read V45MOrion2.3 
3644:45Thomas Grimes V35MEast London/Orion-1.0 
3744:51Fabio Rizzo V35MOrion/Italy8.5 
3844:52Kurtis Swan SENMBillericay-1.4 
3944:54Joe Everitt V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.6 
4044:56Mark Harrod V40MColchester H14.4 
4145:09Colin Ridley V50MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters2.6 
4245:15Neil McGoun V35MOrion/Eton Manor4.0 
4345:21Matthew Bland V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC2.1 
4445:29Jim Roche V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.4 
4545:33James Smith V35MSpringfield/Ilford-0.2 
4645:40Chris Burgoyne SENMSpringfield-1.9 
4745:41Robert Wilbraham SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.8 
4845:42Paul Holloway V45MIlford1.8 
4945:42Julian Russell V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.0 
5045:47Lee Baynton SENMEast Essex TC-1.1 
5146:07Gareth Cavell V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans8.5 
5246:10Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield6.6 
5346:11Antony Goodall V35MSpringfield0.2 
5446:16Callum Wallace SENMSouthend9.0 
5546:21Ian Anthony V35MHavering11.1 
5646:25Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H2.2 
5746:30Peter James Caton V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.9 
5846:32Mark Lloyd V40MHarwich7.6 
5946:38Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.7 
6046:47Stephen Philcox V50MIlford2.8 
6147:05Graham Booty V40MBenfleet3.5 
6247:15Jonathan Nears V40MColchester H1.6 
6347:16Paul Bolton V40MOrion29.7 
6447:18Martin Chester V40MHavering3.3 
6547:21Adrian SmithSENMOrion Harriers  
6647:23Jason Crispin V35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers7.2 
6747:43Sam Rahman SENMIlford1.8 
6847:53Alec Kyriakides V50MSouthend4.3 
6947:58Jon Whitehouse V40MLoughton3.5 
7048:00Jon BrombleySENMEast London Runners  
7148:15Gary Bagnall V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.1 
7248:23Dan Gritton V40MEast London3.3 
7348:26Paul Anderson V35MSpringfield3.0 
7448:31David Cato V35MEton Manor4.5 
7548:35Thomas Gunning V35MSpringfield18.3 
7648:37Sam Gooding-Matthews SENMHarwich6.7 
7848:40Neil Crisp V50MIlford5.5 
7948:44Kevin Wotton V45MIlford11.1 
8048:47Martyn Clarke V50MColchester H5.3 
8149:13Terence Spooner V40MBenfleet2.8 
8249:25Peter West V50MColchester H4.9 
8349:37Keith Marley V45MColchester H2.5 
8449:42James Perry V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.7 
8549:45Lloyd Miles V45MBillericay5.4 
8650:01Charlie Parker U23MSouthend15.4 
8750:02Andrew Doig V40MEast Essex TC3.4 
8850:08Robert Hayday SENMOrion3.1 
8950:10Simon CottleSENMEton Manor AC   
9050:11Nick Rankin V55MBenfleet4.9 
9150:12Paul Cates V50MEton Manor4.2 
9250:26James Campion V40MSouthend7.1 
9350:50Paul Mee V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.9 
9450:52Robin McNelis V40MIlford3.5 
9550:56Russell Goodridge V45MColchester H4.5 
9651:03Spencer Evans SENMEast London3.5 
9751:16David Wright V55MColchester H8.0 
9851:26David Wilson SENMOrion3.2 
9951:30Jonathan Metcalf V55MThurrock/Eastern Masters4.6 
10051:35Carl Easton V45MPhoenix Striders10.7 
10151:47James Waterson V40MColchester H8.3 
10251:48Jack Morris U23MPitsea RC15.4 
10351:48Scott Darney SENMWitham (Essex)2.5 
10451:58Paul Dellar V45MTiptree5.6 
10552:05Mark Buckley V35MSpringfield21.2 
10652:11Andre Besant V45MHarwich11.4 
10752:15Leo Cole V45MWitham (Essex)5.1 
10852:24Neil Ford V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies27.7 
10952:33Aaron Browne U23MEast London5.2 
11052:54Richard Candler V40MHalstead17.9 
11152:56Ewan Mcfarlane SENMPhoenix Striders7.3 
11252:59Joel Denning V35MDagenham 887.2 
11353:17Andrew Baxter V45MEast London5.9 
11453:22Jon Byford V40MSpringfield4.3 
11553:28Steve Walker V45MHavering4.2 
11653:33Ciaran Canavan V40MEast London8.6 
11753:46Ben RowlandsSENMOrion Harriers  
11853:48Daniel Mark SENMColchester H12.6 
11953:48Aaron Rudkin V35MHarwich12.5 
12053:51Brian Venton V40MBenfleet8.2 
12153:58Scott Reid V45MOrion2.3 
12254:00Daniel Hall V40MEton Manor9.5 
12354:11Jonathan Buist V35MHalstead19.0 
12454:16Mike Bumstead V60MThurrock9.0 
12554:18Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)18.2 
12654:40Alan Monte V40MSouthend19.6 
12754:44Tim Freeland SENMOrion9.0 
12854:48James Nichols SENMEast London5.1 
12954:53Terry Knightley V55MIlford/Billericay4.7 
13055:00Mick Rolfe V50MLoughton32.5 
13155:09Peter Binns V65MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers10.9 
13255:14Mark Cambridge V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies26.2 
13355:24Carlton D'Souza V50MEast London9.7 
13455:24Sam Wolton V35MHalstead13.1 
13555:33Paul Thompson V45MEast London8.4 
13655:38Simon Morgan V45MColchester H9.0 
13755:40Stephen Foggo V50MBillericay7.5 
13855:43Andrew Low V45MBenfleet3.7 
13955:58Gary RobbinsSENMSpringfield Striders  
14056:24Owen ForsterSENMEton Manor AC   
14156:25Dave Daugirda V50MEton Manor7.5 
14256:45Michael Valbonesi V55MBenfleet17.8 
14357:02Iain Mackie SENMEast London9.2 
14457:11Kevin Kirby V50MChelmsford13.8 
14557:17John Healy V40MEast London15.5 
14657:20Rob Sommerville V45MEton Manor5.9 
14758:03Dominic DragonettiSENMEast London Runners  
14858:12Richard Newman V45MHarwich9.2 
14958:18David CracklesSENMEton Manor AC   
15058:24Chris Footer SENMPhoenix Striders31.3 
15158:34Brian Jenkins SENMOrion0.0 
15258:35Mark Austin V55MWitham (Essex)8.2 
15358:39Grant Conway V45MEast London12.6 
15458:46Steve Adams V50MEton Manor19.0 
15559:00Patrick Marsh V45MColchester H14.5 
15659:03Stephen Burton V55MBenfleet11.4 
15759:37Alexander Stuckey V40MWitham (Essex)12.0 
15860:12Adrian Frost V55MEton Manor13.6 
15960:26Nick Beales V55MHarwich26.3 
16060:29Justin Cooper-Keeble V40MHarwich9.5 
16161:37Peter Hatley V40MEast London10.0 
16261:46Laurence Harrison V45MBillericay15.7 
16361:50Gerry Greenwold V45MSpringfield13.7 
16461:51Mark Moughton V50MSpringfield15.5 
16562:04Andrew Carter V55MHalstead13.5 
16662:48Kieran O'Doherty SENMBillericay/Petts Wood6.4 
16762:54Matt Doran V40MHarwich15.6 
16863:29Paul Manson SENMEton Manor23.6 
16964:45Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex22.6 
17065:00James Russell V55MPitsea RC24.1 
17165:11Gary Cardnell V55MDagenham 8811.7 
17266:14Duncan Russell V50MPhoenix Striders31.6 
17366:26Graham Jones V50MBillericay11.1 
17466:52Kieran Callaghan V35MHarwich/Ireland13.4 
17567:39Peter Mckerrell V55MEton Manor18.5 
17668:02Ray Vautier V60MUnattached23.4 
17768:10Trevor Robinson V40MDagenham 88/Eastern Masters15.5 
17868:40Christian Turnbull SENMEast London36.4 
17969:46Peter McLaughlin V55MPitsea RC27.7 
18070:08Ernie Easterby V70MBillericay29.9 
18171:56Dennis Sherwood V50MSpringfield17.6 
18272:38Jason Levy V40MEast London16.7 
18373:22David Mills V55MPhoenix Striders23.1 
18474:48David Davidson V50MPitsea RC23.0 
77NTPaul Boddey V35MEton Manor0.3 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:48Jordan Rowe U20MColchester H-4.0 
228:58George Elliott U20MBasildon7.7 
329:50Ramadan Osman U20MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea-2.4 
430:03Darren Blackwell U20MChelmsford5.3 
530:07Joseph Ray U20MSouthend/Warwick Uni0.5 
630:15Adam Houchell U20MBasildon/Nottingham Uni0.7 
730:47Daniel Ashley U20MBasildon8.6 
831:53James Hiscock U20MBenfleet4.9 
932:04Matthew Braybrook U20MHavering25.3 
1032:19Dominic Le Mare U20MSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC1.2 
1132:20Thomas Young U20MOrion18.7 
1234:00Charlie Weston U20MOrion20.5 
1334:17Abdul Mohamed U20MHavering28.0 
1435:54Joel Hayhow U20MOrion19.7 
1535:57Stephen Davies U20MBasildon27.6 
1637:45Joe Payne U20MBasildon5.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:39Ahmed Abdulle U17MIlford/Somalia-4.0 
218:48Canaan Solomon U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.8 
319:08Mason Webb U17MBasildon23.3 
419:18Harrison Smith U17MBasildon-3.2 
519:37Joseph Patterson U17MColchester & Tendring6.4 
619:40Daniel Richards U17MOrion-0.5 
719:43Brandon Thorpe U17MBasildon7.4 
819:47Toby Wright U17MSouthend14.0 
920:01Jordan Chrisostomou U17MOrion6.9 
1020:13Ben Davis U17MHavering-1.5 
1120:18Owen Thomas U17MChelmsford-1.1 
1220:20Benjamin Miller U17MColchester & Tendring2.8 
1320:29Lewis Debenham U17MHavering5.6 
1420:32Oliver Mann U17MThurrock14.0 
1520:39Gus Withers U17MBasildon-1.9 
1620:42George Day U17MOrion-1.2 
1720:46Jordan Denyer U17MChelmsford26.2 
1820:52Eden Coleman U17MOrion22.4 
1920:55Usamah Patel U17MIlford21.3 
2020:58Michael Hodges U17MSouthend20.6 
2121:05Jody Meredith U17MThurrock12.8 
2221:05Oliver Bath U17MHavering22.5 
2321:08James WaterfieldU17MWoodford Green with Essex Ladies  
2421:10Joe Logan U17MThurrock13.2 
2521:21Harry Cavell U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies28.4 
2621:27Nathan Brearley U17MChelmsford12.8 
2722:20Oliver Morter U17MHavering21.0 
2822:31James Stewart U17MHavering-0.6 
2922:33Samuel Smith U17MThurrock16.1 
3022:38Joshua Iton U17MOrion13.4 
3122:45Ben Goodwin U17MEast Essex TC21.8 
3222:46Owen Armstrong U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.7 
3323:08Conor Culham U17MBraintree0.0 
3423:11William Gray U17MChelmsford22.7 
3523:12Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U17MHavering-1.2 
3623:21Sam Walsh U17MBasildon31.7 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:02Gemma Kersey SENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni-0.8 
230:33Stacey Ormerod SENWHerne Hill/Hillingdon4.1 
332:07Alex Gounelas SENWEton Manor/Highgate16.0 
432:21Jo Wilkinson V40WBedford & County6.3 
532:26Sarah Stradling V40WColchester H5.7 
632:32Alexa Joel SENWHavering1.6 
732:56Emma Houchell U20WBasildon/Birmingham Uni3.4 
833:21Megan Evans SENWChelmsford5.4 
933:57Laura Hubbard SENWColchester H4.2 
1034:00Claire Cornwell V35WSouthend25.1 
1134:11Gemma Barry SENWChelmsford4.1 
1234:18Sally Judd V40WChelmsford4.2 
1334:25Kirsty Fitzgibbon SENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.5 
1434:29Laura Brooks SENWBasildon9.2 
Page: 1 2