Surrey County Championships External Results
Dorking
10 Jan 16
6.1KXC 4.2KXC 2.8KXC 5.7KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:25   George Gathercole U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-1.3 
221:30   Tom Holden U20MSouth London7.6 
321:38   Neil Wellard U20MKingston & Poly3.9 
421:49   Macgregor Cox U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-0.4 
522:07   Nathan Gibson U20MAldershot, Farnham & District6.3 
622:18   William Bardsley U20MSouth London/Shettleston-0.6 
722:45   Josh Knight U20MHolland Sports AC4.2 
823:20   Ben Barry U20MSutton & District20.8 
923:37   Brogan McCawley U20MCamberley/Sheffield Uni0.9 
1024:06   Charlie Wyllie U20MDorking & Mole Valley-3.7 
1124:11   Tom Higgs U20MSouth London-3.3 
1224:30   Adam Seabury U20MEpsom & Ewell9.1 
1324:41   James Harvey U20MGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Brookes Uni11.1 
1426:04   Benjamin Standage U20MEpsom & Ewell2.4 
1527:16   Edward Charlesworth U20MHercules Wimbledon4.9 
1627:34   Matt Pharaoh U20MWalton-0.5 
1728:06   James Rady U20MHolland Sports AC18.2 
1828:46   Joe Domingues U20MHolland Sports AC/Oxted33.3 
6.1KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:05   Ricky Lutakome U17MSutton & District-4.0 
222:20   Ollie Percival U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8.2 
322:31   George Grassly U17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs-3.1 
422:59   Samuel Cheesman U17MGuildford & Godalming3.9 
523:10   Harry Grace U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
623:11   James Lyne U17MSouth London-2.0 
723:15   Matthew Gibbons U17MHercules Wimbledon/South London2.2 
823:21   Oscar Subuh-Symons U17MDorking & Mole Valley12.2 
923:38   Lewis Reid U17MCamberley7.0 
1023:53   Laurie Pope U17MHerne Hill10.3 
1123:59   William Driscoll U17MReigate Priory23.1 
1224:03   Lewis Laylee U17MDulwich/Herne Hill-2.1 
1324:04   Ryan Galvin U17MSutton & District17.1 
1424:23   Daniel Cooke U17MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
1524:26   Joe Edwards U17MDorking & Mole Valley5.9 
1624:43   Alex Galvin U17MSutton & District18.6 
1724:53   William Brockman U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
1824:55   Cameron Gibson U17MGuildford & Godalming9.1 
1925:07   Isaac Mammen U17MWalton6.8 
2025:18   Reef Boericke U17MStragglers26.1 
2125:24   Paul Burgess U17MHerne Hill13.0 
2225:26   Tom Knight U17MHolland Sports AC23.1 
2325:38   Alex Lyne U17MSouth London1.2 
2425:48   Jonny Lecoutre U17MGuildford & Godalming24.4 
2525:52   Keir McDonald U17MHolland Sports AC29.9 
2626:35   Ben Clark U17MSouth London20.6 
2726:56   Alex Gurteen U17MEpsom & Ewell2.6 
2827:02   Cameron Chisholm U17MWalton16.4 
2927:43   Louis Kenyon U17MHolland Sports AC27.8 
3027:56   Marcus Levett U17MEpsom & Ewell4.6 
3128:29   Rory O'Doherty U17MWalton25.3 
3229:12   Oliver Appleby U17MDorking & Mole Valley6.3 
3329:48   James Fleming U17MCamberley28.8 
3429:59   Dane Lawrence U17MCroydon24.8 
3530:22   Adam Bloxsome U17MWoking30.2 
3638:47   Will McGinnissU17MHolland Sports AC  
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:29   Max Heyden U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.0 
214:42   Mohamed Mohamud U15MHerne Hill21.0 
314:50   Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-1.9 
414:57   Oscar Millard U15MHerne Hill10.0 
515:02   Marcus Shantry U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
615:06   Zak Wort U15MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs6.2 
715:27   Joseph Jakubait U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.8 
815:31   Mohammed Ali U15MHerne Hill20.8 
915:33   Zachary Purnell U15MHercules Wimbledon0.9 
1015:37   Eoin Canning U15MAldershot, Farnham & District12.5 
1115:40   Henry Silverstein U15MHercules Wimbledon-1.3 
1215:46   Sam Shaw U15MKingston & Poly-0.5 
1315:52   Ben Marks U15MWalton-1.8 
1415:54   Jack Johnson U15MCamberley-0.9 
1515:56   Ben Bishop U15MWoking0.3 
1616:00   Luke Mann U15MCamberley5.2 
1716:02   Jamie Krammer U15MHerne Hill14.8 
1816:05   Sam Barker U15MHercules Wimbledon0.9 
1916:06   Kieran Desmond U15MStragglers7.1 
2016:09   Jack Mellor U15MCamberley3.2 
2116:11   Jack Broughton U15MReigate Priory20.5 
2216:13   Alexander Abraham U15MHercules Wimbledon15.5 
2316:16   Sam Sheppard U15MSouth London3.0 
2416:21   George Thomas U15MSouth London27.8 
2516:24   Ewan Bate U15MDorking & Mole Valley-0.5 
2616:26   Ben Tatters U15MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs5.7 
2716:27   Matthew Clutterbuck U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
2816:30   Jack Small U15MAldershot, Farnham & District28.6 
2916:32   Charles Kershaw U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.0 
3016:34   Daniel Illis U15MHercules Wimbledon6.3 
3116:37   Harry Smith U15MSouth London18.7 
3216:39   Nathan Janmohamed U15MGuildford & Godalming1.3 
3316:42   Ethan Kendall U15MCamberley-0.2 
3416:46   Eitan Orenstein U15MHercules Wimbledon4.4 
3516:49   Ben Collier U15MKingston & Poly20.6 
3616:49   Isaac Flanagan U15MCroydon2.5 
3716:52   Josh Hathaway U15MWalton18.7 
3816:58   Cameron Smith U15MDorking & Mole Valley10.1 
3917:03   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.8 
4017:07   Fred Geen U15MDorking & Mole Valley22.2 
4117:14   Joseph O'Clery U15MBelgrave10.3 
4217:20   Patrick Florida-James U15MReigate Priory15.5 
4317:25   Joe Brooks U15MSouth London34.8 
4417:31   Jordan O'Dongo U15MCroydon7.9 
4517:32   Alex Chilton U15MHerne Hill17.2 
4617:36   Nathan Sellick U15MSouth London14.4 
4717:44   Ned Craddock U15MHerne Hill14.9 
4817:49   Benjamin Rolfe U15MWoking2.9 
4917:59   George Robert-Shaw U15MDorking & Mole Valley28.4 
5018:02   Nathan Holmes U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.0 
5118:02   Michael Cottrill U15MWalton-1.2 
5218:18   Edward Dawson U15MWalton-0.6 
5318:24   Ben Tinker U15MGuildford & Godalming24.0 
5418:34   Hugo Hewitt U15MHolland Sports AC-1.6 
5518:37   Michael McCormack U15MHercules Wimbledon31.2 
5618:37   Zakary Hansen U15MSouth London9.7 
5718:37   Matt Domingues U15MHolland Sports AC13.7 
5818:44   Joe Blacknell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
5918:47   Callum Hockley U15MSouth London/Surrey Schs13.6 
6018:53   Adam Shew U15MCroydon3.5 
6119:04   Gianluca Ercolano U15MSouth London6.0 
6219:08   Daniel Roffey U15MEpsom & Ewell2.9 
6319:11   George Trimm U15MHercules Wimbledon20.8 
6419:14   James Forde U15MHercules Wimbledon20.9 
6519:17   Luke Lawrence U15MHolland Sports AC11.9 
6619:38   Owen Cawood U15MSouth London18.5 
6719:42   Jonathan Long U15MCroydon7.5 
6819:52   Santiago Ramirez U15MHerne Hill26.8 
6920:08   Sonny PickeringU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
7020:26   Charlie JeffriesU15MKingston AC & Poly H  
7120:26   James MorrisU15MDorking & Mole V  
7220:30   William BogeyU15MDorking & Mole V  
7320:38   Caleb Drummond U15MCroydon25.6 
7422:16   Ifetobi Salako U15MCroydon4.0 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:19   Harley Norman U13MEpsom & Ewell-0.1 
210:30   Felix Vaughan U13MReigate Priory-1.7 
310:49   Jaden Kennedy U13MHerne Hill8.1 
411:05   Dylan Spencer U13MWoking-2.8 
511:07   Alfie Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.4 
611:11   Sam Bodoano U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.0 
711:14   Edward Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
811:15   Mack Downey U13MKingston & Poly4.4 
911:18   Sam Martin U13MGuildford & Godalming-0.6 
1011:19   Olly Wilson U13MKingston & Poly2.3 
1111:20   Joe Palmer U13MDorking & Mole Valley15.0 
1211:31   Tom Jones U13MWalton-0.4 
1311:32   Jacob Alley U13MHerne Hill8.9 
1411:32   Ben Blamey U13MGuildford & Godalming3.3 
1511:33   Thomas Blamey U13MGuildford & Godalming2.8 
1611:34   Oliver Sheppard U13MGuildford & Godalming21.4 
1711:35   Joe Seal U13MSouth London8.0 
1811:36   Benjamin Harrison U13MHerne Hill0.6 
1911:37   Theo Lewis U13MSutton & District3.0 
2011:40   Cameron Welsh U13MHerne Hill10.0 
2111:41   Jacob Harrison U13MHerne Hill-0.2 
2211:42   Jacob Solon U13MHerne Hill22.3 
2311:43   Theo Cheshire U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
2411:44   Nicholas Smith U13MReigate Priory2.0 
2511:47   George Manolis U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.4 
2611:48   Liam Stone U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.0 
2711:48   Oliver Emment U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
2811:49   Thomas Porter U13MSouth London10.0 
2911:54   Charlie Krammer U13MHerne Hill2.0 
3011:56   Tom Horrell-Tidbury U13MAldershot, Farnham & District30.2 
3111:56   Jack Simpson U13MSutton & District21.1 
3211:56   Jack Gemmell U13MWalton-0.4 
3312:02   Jack Dickson U13MKingston & Poly-1.8 
3412:08   Cameron Enser U13MBracknell AC-2.5 
3512:08   Alfie Smith U13MSouth London14.9 
3612:10   Jonas Zimmann U13MSutton & District19.7 
3712:12   Oscar Voller U13MHolland Sports AC19.2 
3812:13   Isaac Wong U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.4 
3912:16   Dillon Quirici U13MHolland Sports AC1.5 
4012:17   Gon Declercq U13MHercules Wimbledon17.2 
4112:22   Oliver Mooney U13MReigate Priory16.8 
4212:24   Miles Brown U13MHolland Sports AC4.7 
4312:25   Euan Sinclair U13MRanelagh13.4 
4412:30   Alex Tagg U13MHolland Sports AC32.2 
4512:35   Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District12.0 
4612:36   Freddie Fowler U13MReigate Priory14.9 
4712:38   Joseph WitchallsU13MDorking & Mole V  
4812:42   Spencer Bateman U13MStragglers0.0 
4912:45   Oscar Greenwood U13MSouth London/Holland Sports AC24.5 
5012:47   Finley Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District18.1 
5112:49   Patrick Brown U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.6 
5212:50   Shaun Waters U13MWoking2.5 
5312:52   Oliver Anderson U13MSouth London16.4 
5412:55   Beau Fackrell-Spinks U13MHolland Sports AC32.9 
5512:59   Joe LewisU13MHerne Hill Harriers  
5613:02   Tomos Knowles U13MReigate Priory27.1 
5713:03   Mats Lindstrom U13MGuildford & Godalming18.9 
5813:05   Joe Lawrence U13MSouth London16.1 
5913:06   Barney Jackman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.3 
6013:07   John BarcellonaU13MDorking & Mole V  
6113:08   Matteo Leforestier U13MKingston & Poly24.6 
6213:09   Hal Johnson U13MDorking & Mole Valley33.4 
6313:10   Imran Salim U13MCroydon6.2 
6413:13   Luke Ashwood U13MSutton & District34.2 
6513:13   Robert Morris U13MEpsom & Ewell12.3 
6613:14   Matthew Retter U13MReigate Priory19.6 
6713:16   Luca Elliott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.6 
6813:19   Justyn Moore U13MDorking & Mole Valley4.0 
6913:21   Oscar Robert-Shaw U13MDorking & Mole Valley7.0 
7013:24   Finn Taylor U13MAldershot, Farnham & District31.0 
7113:29   Finn Canning U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.2 
7213:30   Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon4.9 
7313:32   Jack NelsonU13MSouth London H  
7413:41   Jago Green U13MEpsom & Ewell4.9 
7513:46   Adam Hudson U13MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-1.2 
7613:47   Callum Balme U13MHerne Hill18.8 
7714:00   Daniel Foard U13MSouth London17.8 
7814:02   Joseph McHugh U13MWoking9.9 
7914:10   Michael Webb-BournU13MKingston AC & Poly H  
8014:17   Henry AtkinsonU13MSouth London H  
8114:36   Freddy Crosby U13MKingston & Poly28.7 
8214:37   Owen Waite U13MSouth London2.0 
8314:50   Josh Earl U13MDorking & Mole Valley18.9 
8414:51   Henry Smith U13MEpsom & Ewell1.5 
8514:53   Joshua Cowie U13MWalton32.3 
8616:17   Noah Brown U13MDorking & Mole Valley11.8 
8718:02   Dilan Moore U13MDorking & Mole Valley22.8 
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:44   Katherine Shiel-Rankin U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10.1 
224:52   Gabi Eglen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District14.1 
324:56   Rebecca Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni20.5 
425:07   Eleanor Harrison U20WGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College3.7 
525:56   Alice Chandler U20WReigate Priory19.6 
626:27   Stevie Lawrence U20WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni3.0 
729:00   Kathryn Ditton U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0 
829:03   Hannah-Mai Flynn U20WSouth London8.4 
929:50   Emily Howe U20WCroydon35.6 
1030:50   Anna Corby U20WCroydon8.5 
1139:28   Elizabeth ColwellU20WHercules Wimbledon  
5.7KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:31   Zoe Tompkins U17WHerne Hill7.8 
224:40   Nancy Scott U17WAldershot, Farnham & District1.7 
324:51   Charlotte Dannatt U17WCamberley1.1 
425:02   Eugenie Cockle U17WAldershot, Farnham & District11.1 
525:09   Charlotte Clover U17WNewbury17.3 
625:19   Pippa Monk U17WGuildford & Godalming8.6 
725:28   Tatiana Cooke U17WHerne Hill15.1 
825:36   Lowri Morris U17WDorking & Mole Valley16.2 
925:40   Evie Higton U17WAldershot, Farnham & District16.1 
1026:19   Kate Brown U17WHerne Hill/London Schs6.6 
1126:37   Olivia Dowle U17WCrawley16.2 
1226:50   Hannah Morris U17WDorking & Mole Valley7.1 
1326:55   Amy Ratcliffe U17WAldershot, Farnham & District25.2 
1426:56   Emma Morley U17WGuildford & Godalming35.6 
1527:15   Sophie Dowle U17WCrawley8.3 
1627:35   Sarah Heddle U17WAldershot, Farnham & District29.9 
1727:54   Georgia Bell U17WSutton & District3.9 
1828:13   Morgan Morrison U17WEpsom & Ewell21.4 
1928:27   Amelia Stiff U17WSouth London16.8 
2028:30   Tabatha Davey U17WAldershot, Farnham & District33.3 
2128:31   Deborah Cotton U17WSouth London29.4 
2228:57   Isabelle Ellis U17WHercules Wimbledon24.0 
2330:25   Maddie Sturgess U17WAldershot, Farnham & District14.3 
2430:42   Lily Kyle U17WSutton & District23.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4