Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
31 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5MXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:52Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-4.2 
213:56Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell-4.8 
314:02Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge0.5 
414:26AN Other      
514:42M. AlwinSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
615:00Tom Higgs U20MSouth London-3.5 
715:16Matthew Munro V35MHerne Hill0.9 
815:17Ronnie Murray SENMReigate Priory12.9 
915:17David White SENMCroydon6.4 
1015:18Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.2 
1115:38David Reader V40MCambridge H3.3 
1215:39Adam Styles V40MTonbridge6.0 
1315:44Damien Hersey SENMSutton Runners4.1 
1415:53Glenn Mitchell SENMCrawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley TC1.3 
1516:20Daniel Quinn V35MLingfield1.5 
1616:21James Thomas V35MWoking3.4 
1716:26Matt Hyett V35MKingston & Poly0.9 
1816:27Paul Lenaghan V40MStriders of Croydon11.2 
1916:29Simon Bean V55MEpsom & Ewell3.2 
2016:29R. RussellSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
2116:34Shane Dowle SENMReigate Priory17.2 
2216:46Martin Brine V40MCrawley5.0 
2316:47Mark Lynch V35MCroydon4.4 
2416:49Mark Cawood V45MSouth London7.9 
2516:57H. JonesSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
2617:11Joe Painter V40MEpsom & Ewell28.4 
2717:17Peter StarnesSENMTri Surrey  
2817:24Steve Collins V35MSouth London8.8 
2917:28Leon DurySENMHorley Harriers  
3018:10Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon6.9 
3118:17Gary Sullivan V55MDulwich8.7 
3218:19Ian Burks V55MReigate Priory7.6 
3318:30Ian GreenwaySENMLingfield Running Club  
3418:34Oliver Hosken SENMCroydon17.9 
3518:42Robert Adnitt V45MEpsom & Ewell14.8 
3618:51Matt SaundersSENMSouth London Harreirs  
3718:53Vince Golding V50MCrawley20.6 
3818:54Clint SaulsSENMSouth London Harreirs  
3918:55Paul Stanford V45MStriders of Croydon25.0 
4019:40Dave Beattie V65MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets12.6 
4119:45Malcolm Woodman V50MReigate Priory17.2 
4219:48Trevor Webb V50MLingfield22.5 
4322:36Tony Styles V65MLingfield21.6 
4423:07John Garber V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters24.2 
2.5MXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:51Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange2.4 
213:57Dominic Nolan U23MCroydon-5.4 
314:14Andrew Mercer V40MTonbridge14.2 
414:51Stephen Blake SENMWoking-3.6 
515:06Neil Reissland V50MSouth London1.5 
615:07Josh Knight U20MHolland Sports AC-1.3 
715:23Stuart Flack V40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.0 
815:40Stephen Bass V35MReigate Priory1.0 
1015:50Dan Allum SENMHorley Harriers2.7 
915:50Thomas Thayre U15MCrawley-2.2 
1115:51A. WardSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
1216:13Benjamin Standage U20MEpsom & Ewell3.6 
1316:15C. LazenbySENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
1416:18Andrew Nippard SENMSutton Runners6.9 
1516:25Steve Keywood V50MTonbridge8.2 
1616:28Jack ChiversSENMSaints & Sinners  
1716:29Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon1.6 
1816:31Bob Creed V55MCrawley/Herne Hill7.5 
1916:32Paul Blackmore V45MLingfield5.7 
2016:49Eberhard Prill V50MDulwich/Germany7.1 
2116:53Christopher Daniels SENMReigate Priory10.3 
2216:55David Cook V55MCrawley9.8 
2316:57Richard BartlettSENMTri Surrey  
2417:02R. GillSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
2517:09James Moore V40MCroydon5.7 
2617:09Ross Gentry SENMSouth London7.8 
2717:09Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon9.5 
2817:37Mark Goodwin SENMEpsom Oddballs9.0 
2917:49Simon Powell V45MCrawley6.5 
3018:20John NewingSENMSouth London Harreirs  
3118:27Jerry Carnell V60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory11.3 
3218:28Stephen Vincent V45MSouth London10.9 
3318:30Gideon Franklin V50MDulwich12.6 
3418:37Peter GogginSENMTri Surrey  
3518:41Paul MitchellSENMSouth London Harreirs  
3618:46Paddy Patrick V50MReigate Priory11.2 
3718:47Darren OverSENMStriders of Croydon  
3819:15Vernon Given V40MLingfield10.4 
3920:10Joe LinleySENMEpsom & Ewell Harriers  
4021:03Neil Burchett V55MLingfield28.5 
4121:38Nicky AtkinsSENMKingston & Poly AC  
4222:23Nicholas Feakins V60MReigate Priory38.1 
4324:28David Chase V45MLingfield17.0 
2.5MXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:46Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-3.5 
214:26Stuart Major V45MSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds0.8 
314:32Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-4.2 
414:53Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police-1.7 
515:17Ernie Hann SENMCroydon12.3 
615:39Rick Coles V40MReigate Priory1.2 
715:43D. MoorkSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
815:59Adam Seabury U20MEpsom & Ewell8.2 
916:00Daniel Oppe SENMLingfield/Holland Sports AC1.4 
1016:14Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H2.9 
1116:24Ross Rook SENMDulwich5.6 
1216:35Alex Gurteen U17MEpsom & Ewell0.1 
1316:38D. JefferiesSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
1416:41Graham Cooper V45MCrawley18.2 
1516:41Tom McKennaSENMTri Surrey  
1616:48Matthew GalvinSENMReigate Priory AC  
1716:48Tom PocockSENMEpsom & Ewell Harriers  
1817:02Barry White V40MStriders of Croydon13.2 
1917:05Kevin Rice SENMHorley Harriers6.2 
2017:07Mark Lynch V35MCroydon4.4 
2117:10Andy CollinsSENMSouth London Harreirs  
2217:10Allan Todd V40MSutton Runners9.9 
2317:10Paul Clark V50MCrawley7.7 
2417:22Colin Oxlade V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne8.9 
2517:33Mike MaranzaroSENMKingston & Poly AC  
2617:34Andy Fay V55MEpsom & Ewell10.3 
2717:38Mark Fuller U23MSouth London6.3 
2817:47Paul Luttman V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners3.8 
2917:57Sam OdongoSENMStriders of Croydon  
3017:59Terence Barnes V50MCrawley15.5 
3118:19Ben Hallifax V40MHerne Hill10.8 
3218:33Ian Greenaway V40MLingfield10.1 
3318:46Andrew Clark V40MReigate Priory11.7 
3418:50Steve ClanceySENMSouth London Harreirs  
3519:12Peter EmerySENMSouth London Harreirs  
3619:24Mike Mann V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans12.1 
3719:35Wayne Chappell V45MReigate Priory19.1 
3820:12David Gibson V40MWoking27.3 
3920:20George English V60MLingfield13.5 
4020:23Morgan WebbSENMLingfield Running Club  
4120:51Tim CookeSENMSouth London Harreirs  
4220:52Matthew PontSENMTri Surrey  
4322:25K. IrvineSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
2.5MXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:25Ben Coldray SENMStroud/St. Mary's Uni/South London17.4 
214:14Tim Lunnon SENMCrawley-1.5 
314:38Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-3.5 
414:41C. WyllieSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
514:43Daniel Watt SENMTonbridge0.4 
614:46Ben Short SENMHorley Harriers-2.6 
715:27Rob Feline V35MEpsom & Ewell16.8 
815:35Charl Jordan SENMReigate Priory3.7 
915:50Charles Lound V45MDulwich4.9 
1015:54Alan Burn V50MCroydon5.5 
1115:55Fearghal HeaneySENMTri Surrey  
1216:07Jim BurdettSENMSouth London Harreirs  
1316:20Gavin Lawrence V40MReigate Priory6.0 
1416:24Stacey Buche V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners8.8 
1516:36Chris Catt SENMSutton Runners20.1 
1616:40S. PrenticeSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
1717:07Gary Thayre V50MCrawley15.4 
1817:23Niall Macgregor V40MReigate Priory4.0 
1917:31James Moore V40MCroydon5.7 
2017:33Simon Pannell V55MStriders of Croydon11.9 
2117:34James Gamble SENMWoking0.0 
2217:38Dan VickarsSENMSouth London Harreirs  
2317:49Karel du PlessisSENMEpsom & Ewell Harriers  
2417:51Andy DavisSENMSouth London Harreirs  
2517:51Luke CarpenterSENMLingfield Running Club  
2618:07Dave RaynorSENMReigate Priory AC  
2718:26Matt Jiggins SENMEpsom & Ewell-0.9 
2818:26Matt Hyett V35MKingston & Poly0.9 
2918:28Gavin Newton V45MCrawley18.3 
3018:36Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.2 
3118:37Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon9.6 
3218:55Andrew Del Nevo V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets8.2 
3319:10Woldis PouzersSENMHerne Hill Harriers  
3419:31Paul Raymond Harris V45MCrawley27.0 
3519:41Geoff SmithSENMTri Surrey  
3619:42Toby KentSENMSouth London Harreirs  
3719:48Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H8.7 
3819:49Vernon Given V40MLingfield10.4 
3920:30P. AllenSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
4021:04A.N. OtherSENMSouth London Harreirs  
4121:13David Nottidge V55MLingfield13.7 
4221:51Gareth George V45MEpsom & Ewell14.1 
4321:59David Worsell V40MLingfield10.0 
2.5MXCL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:58Fiona Clark V35WArena 80/Reigate Priory6.7 
216:35Isabel Brinsden SENWEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London3.1 
316:54Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill5.8 
417:22Alice Chandler U20WReigate Priory23.2 
517:23Claire Baglin SENWDulwich/Billericay8.7 
618:00Kennagh Marsh U20WCrawley19.1 
718:13Rachel Woodthorpe V35WStragglers/Bank of England22.0 
818:25Lizzie Goldie-Scot U23WBelgrave/Manchester Uni6.3 
918:44Megan Bailey SENWBelgrave22.3 
1018:59Emma Ibell V40WDulwich8.9 
1119:05Pam IanellaSENWSouth London Harreirs  
1219:24Livvie Furner U23WSouth London14.3 
1319:28Becca Arthur SENWReigate Priory/Crawley37.8 
1419:36Clare GrahamSENWStragglers  
1519:51Rachel Brookes V35WKingston & Poly9.2 
1619:54Rebecca Barrow V40WHerne Hill/Veterans17.8 
1719:54Anne Davidson V50WDorking & Mole Valley15.8 
1820:02Julie HowarthSENWStragglers  
1920:05Steph UptonSENWTri Surrey  
2020:06Lucy Clapp V50WDulwich13.0 
2120:23Sami BlackedgeSENWHorley Harriers  
2220:25Karen Wells V45WLingfield19.7 
2320:28Aimee Fairhurst SENWDorking & Mole Valley41.4 
2420:34Chloe Bean U23WEpsom & Ewell11.9 
2520:51Katrina Cheeseman SENWUnattached13.9 
2620:57Amy Mitchell U23WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley15.6 
2720:57Shelley Meyern SENWCrawley Saints & Sinners15.0 
2822:19Tina Woods V50WEpsom & Ewell34.1 
2923:14Ann Buckett V50WCrawley29.4 
3024:01Jody Blunt V35WReigate Priory38.8 
3124:04Alyson WhyattSENWSouth London Harreirs  
3224:23Sonia Williams V50WHerne Hill38.1 
3325:25Theresa Donohue V45WLingfield22.2 
3427:41Rachel Waters V45WEpsom & Ewell/Veterans30.6 
3528:21Corrine WilkesSENWLingfield Running Club  
2.5MXCL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:46Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave9.4 
218:21Ange Norris V50WDulwich9.3 
318:30Ali Rustige V40WReigate Priory23.2 
418:33Laura Long V35WDulwich34.9 
518:39Karen Levene V40WStragglers16.0 
618:48Susan Aldridge V40WCrawley14.5 
719:01Anne Matthews V40WCrawley7.0 
819:04Annie Rebindaine SENWReigate Priory15.1 
919:05Natasha McKennaSENWSouth London Harreirs  
1019:07Suzanne Swaine SENWHerne Hill7.0 
1119:26Victoria Williams SENWSouth London21.0 
1219:27Olivia Zeltner SENWHerne Hill/United States7.6 
1319:28Pamela Whitter V55WStragglers9.7 
1419:37Rachel Brunswick V50WDorking & Mole Valley10.1 
1519:39Vanda Caulfield V50WEpsom & Ewell13.5 
1619:42Eva Hatfield SENWEpsom & Ewell35.2 
1720:26Sonia Galloway V45WReigate Priory20.4 
1820:33Katie Stephens U23WHorley Harriers35.3 
1920:51Yvette Dore V40WDulwich8.3 
2021:09Vivien Victor V55WDorking & Mole Valley14.8 
2121:11Sophie AshtonSENWHerne Hill Harriers  
2221:23Viv MitchellSENWSouth London Harreirs  
2321:24Amy RolstonSENWStragglers  
2421:25Helen PetersSENWTri Surrey  
2521:29Jessica Cook U23WCrawley/Nottingham Trent Uni20.8 
2622:31Cara Law V40WCrawley Saints & Sinners15.7 
2724:11Judith Cartledge V50WLingfield23.5 
2824:27Margaret WeuerSENWLingfield Running Club  
2925:08Charlotte Mason SENWEpsom & Ewell21.3 
3025:19Hannah Cartledge U23WLingfield21.2 
3127:34AN Other      
3230:00Rachel Coleshill V35WEpsom & Ewell32.4 
2.5MXCL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:32Zoe Vail Smith SENWBelgrave20.5 
216:46Julie BriggsSENWCrawley AC  
316:57Diana Norman V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.3 
417:35Sarah Winter V40WStragglers4.8 
517:50Nicola Richmond V45WDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans14.4 
617:57Jenny Millett SENW 5.7 
718:03Natalie Wilson V35WReigate Priory9.2 
818:25Claire Baglin SENWDulwich/Billericay8.7 
918:47Catherine Sharpe V45WReigate Priory21.1 
1018:48Sally Read-CaytonSENWCrawley AC  
Page: 1 2