Derby Runner League External Results
Bradgate
6 Dec 15
1MXC 2MXC 5.25MXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:09   Luke Talbot U13MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood7.5 
26:12   Alex SteinertU11MLeicester Tri  
36:14   MacKenzie Bloxham U11MWreake & Soar Valley3.9 
46:15   Destiny Nicholson U11WWreake Runners30.4 
56:30   Joe MathewsU9MDesford  
66:34   Eliza Weselby U13WWreake & Soar Valley10.4 
76:35   Daniel Van-AardtU11MWreake & Soar Valley   
86:53   Liam Hall U11MHinckley22.9 
96:55   Noah Bishop U11MIvanhoe Robins25.3 
106:57   Joseph PointonU11MDesford  
116:59   Rohan Stokes U11MCharnwood10.7 
127:00   Sam HainesU11MIvanhoe Robins  
137:01   Harry Blewitt-Jenkins U11MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood8.5 
147:02   Savana Smith U11WIvanhoe Robins5.3 
157:05   Florence LissamanU11WWreak & Soar Valley  
167:06   Danny-Ray MurdeyU11MSaffron  
177:15   Alex WileboreU11MHinckley  
187:16   Oliver Rowles U13MIvanhoe Robins6.6 
197:19   Gracie-Rose Walters U11WDesford7.8 
207:20   Ayobomi AbiodunU9MDesford   
217:21   James RavenhillU11MOwls  
227:25   Lyla BryanU11WWreak & Soar Valley  
237:26   Rebecca Van-AardtU9WWreake & Soar Valley  
247:39   Isabella Wrightam U11WHinckley5.8 
257:40   Isabel Edwards U11WIvanhoe Robins7.8 
267:43   Joshua CoolingU9MHinckley  
277:45   Holly-Anne Mellor U11WCharnwood19.2 
288:01   Cian Palmer-HolmesU11WCoritainians  
298:03   Harley WhymanU9MIvanhoe Robins  
308:12   Lily Muncie U11WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins32.6 
318:34   Olly LocktonU9MShepshed  
328:35   Molly Emerton U11WShelton9.6 
338:36   Alastair BurnsU11MDesford  
348:43   Cayden ReevesU11M   
358:45   Francis DalyU11MHermitage  
368:48   A MitchellU9M   
378:52   Aaliyah DiskinU11WHermitage  
388:54   Finn PowellU9MHermitage  
399:01   Stanley JonesU9MDerby Tri  
409:02   Finley KnightU9MLeicester Tri  
419:09   Isabella MarvinU9WDesford  
429:10   Isabelle Parker U11WWreake & Soar Valley18.6 
439:10   Eleanor Orme-Herbert U11WIvanhoe Robins24.3 
449:13   Eadie-May WaltersU9WDesford  
459:35   Rocco Gray U11MIvanhoe Robins30.9 
469:43   Maria PointonU9WDesford  
479:47   Makenna BurnsU11MDesford  
489:48   Alfie WrightU9MDesford  
4910:16   Florance EatonU9WLeicester Tri  
5010:28   Evie WrightU9WDesford  
5110:30   Ruby Summer-OsborneU9WLeicester Tri  
5210:32   Charlotte TicknerU9WBirstall  
5311:52   Daisey Pathy-JonesU9WDerby Tri  
5412:24   Matthew CoolingU9MHinckley  
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:36   Harry CraneU17MHermitage  
212:37   Odhran Palmer-HolmesU13MCoritianians  
312:50   Maya Stokes U13WCharnwood14.7 
412:54   Fabien FariaU13MHinckley  
513:07   Flora Miskin-Young U13WWreake & Soar Valley19.5 
613:22   Charlie Rennie U13MWreake & Soar Valley6.3 
713:27   Clodagh HolmesU17W   
813:30   Zach Spence U15MTeam Anstey2.0 
913:35   Rosie Weselby U15WWreake & Soar Valley22.3 
1013:52   Harry WhiteleggU13MHinckley  
1114:01   Lucas SpenceU13MBirstall  
1214:02   Mia RawlingsU15WDerby Tri  
1314:11   Sam KerslakeU13MBarrow  
1414:14   Kyle LimmageU13MPoplar  
1514:51   Fergus HolmesU13M   
1615:15   Leah Thomas U13WShelton16.0 
1715:57   Megan EmmertonU13WShelton   
1816:03   Sarah Fowles U15WIvanhoe Robins33.4 
1916:34   Ysabel Murdey U13WSaffron AC15.2 
2017:01   Alannah StrattonU13W   
2117:47   Chloe BurgessU13WHinckley  
2218:02   Luke BurgessU15MHinckley  
2319:18   Finlay ReevesU13M   
2421:54   Louise BarrattU15WScraptoft  
 
5.25MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:17   Steven Gibson SENMBeaumont5.8 
231:29   Nathaniel WalkerSENMWestend  
331:33   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-1.8 
432:24   Ben Harding V40MHinckley10.3 
532:36   Robert Donald SENMShelton3.6 
632:39   Chris Nicoll V45MDerby TC1.5 
733:07   Robin Carter SENMRolls Royce4.5 
833:12   Damien Taylor SENMTeam Derby Runner0.7 
933:17   Jack PeasgoodSENMBarrow  
1033:24   Danny Warren SENMBadgers0.6 
1133:26   Duncan Shea-Simonds V40MLeicester Tri5.6 
1233:27   Alex Percy U20MWreake Runners0.9 
1333:28   John BarronSENMShelton  
1433:33   Reuben McGregor SENMClapham Chasers/Leicester Tri11.9 
1533:40   Shaun CooperSENMShelton  
1633:41   Martin Kerr SENMShelton-0.2 
1733:45   Kenneth Malton SENMShelton-0.8 
1833:49   James Willoughby V35MHermitage7.3 
1933:52   Bruno Nikoloff V50MWreake Runners4.2 
2033:54   Stephen Jelley SENMLeicester Tri14.2 
2133:56   Ed TooneSENMBarrow  
2233:58   David Frankland SENMWest End0.7 
2334:04   Ben Taylor SENMShelton9.6 
2434:06   Karl Wilkins SENMBeaumont16.4 
2534:08   Ian Murdey V45MBeaumont2.0 
2634:10   Richard WhiteleggV40MTeam Derby Runner  
2734:14   Lewis Smart SENMDesford21.5 
2834:18   Ryan Pegg SENMDesford4.0 
2934:19   Finn Miskin-Young U20MWreake & Soar Valley13.2 
3034:21   Christopher Pearson V40MSouth Derbyshire0.6 
3134:22   Andy Thornton V40MHatton Darts RC19.0 
3234:29   Andy BaseySENMDerwent  
3334:35   Joshua West U17MLeicester12.1 
3434:39   Eduardo Rodrigues SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)11.0 
3534:41   Ross TyrellSENMBeaumont  
3634:44   Matthew Parker SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)4.9 
3734:47   Shane Chapman SENMSouth Derbyshire5.0 
3834:49   Marcel Darling V45MShelton11.0 
3935:01   Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners9.2 
4035:02   Mark Ramsden V35MRoadhoggs3.2 
4135:07   Andrew Ashton SENMPoplar Running Club18.8 
4235:13   Matthew Dumelow SENMHermitage8.2 
4335:20   Dan Siddons SENMShelton16.6 
4435:23   Mark Lambell V35MWest End2.0 
4535:28   Rob Pullen V40MWigston4.0 
4635:32   Oli HattonSENMBarrow  
4735:36   Dan Booth V35MHermitage10.6 
4835:40   Steven Emerton V40MShelton16.8 
4935:41   Chris Limmer SENMHinckley/Grantham RC1.8 
5035:43   Sam MartinSENMDerby Tri  
5135:46   David Jackson V35MBadgers4.9 
5235:47   Ash Payne SENMDesford2.1 
5335:51   James Smith SENMBarrow Runners2.1 
5435:53   Aaron NicholsonSENMSoar Valley  
5535:55   Nick Cobley SENMRoadhoggs22.7 
5635:57   Dave Masser V50MHinckley3.3 
5735:59   Paul Clayton V45MHinckley17.7 
5836:02   Shaun Coulton V50MHermitage3.3 
5936:06   Alex TollV40MBarrow  
6036:10   Sam Pole SENMFleckney & Kibworth3.7 
6136:11   Richard Billington V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club3.5 
6236:14   Craig Hinds V40MIvanhoe5.2 
6336:17   Luke Alexander Morgan V35MLeicester Tri20.5 
6436:20   Jason Tilley V40MHatton Darts RC2.4 
6536:21   Simon Mayes SENMWest End0.5 
6636:22   Dave PearceV50MR.Hoggs  
6736:23   Andy Hawtin SENMSouth Derbyshire2.6 
6836:24   Phil CritchlowV40MBeaumont  
6936:25   Chris Stokes V45MTeam Derby Runner8.6 
7036:26   Shaun CrowsonSENMPoplar RC  
7136:27   Darren Beswick V40MShepshed24.6 
7236:28   David Searle V35MDesford7.4 
7336:29   James WattSENMDerwent  
7436:30   Oliver Paul Astley V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)7.0 
7536:39   Ian Parker V45MBeaumont8.5 
7636:41   Neil Doherty V35MHermitage17.4 
7736:46   Ian CouchSENMDerby Tri  
7836:55   Craig AttwoodSENMHermitage  
7937:02   Kevin Spare V60MHatton Darts RC7.3 
8037:03   Marc JunorSENMDerwent  
8137:11   Martin Burder V40MNorthbrook/Leicester Tri10.3 
8237:21   Stevee FrancisV50MBeaumont  
8337:28   Andrew Windle SENMSouth Derbyshire5.9 
8437:33   Matthew Knight SENMCoventry Triathletes/Hinckley5.2 
8537:37   David Pallett SENMHermitage4.1 
8637:40   Daniel Butcher SENMBarrow Runners9.9 
8737:41   Patrick Alderson V45MWest End3.6 
8837:49   Peter Armstrong SENMHermitage3.6 
8937:50   Phil Stevenson SENMIvanhoe6.7 
9037:54   Nick Rowles V45MIvanhoe5.6 
9137:55   Shane Godrich V45MWreake Runners5.5 
9237:57   Kieran Billington U20MDesford3.2 
9337:58   Jason Tomkins V35MHuncote5.0 
9438:03   Simon ReynoldsV40MS.Derbyshire  
9538:06   Mike HigginsV40MFleckney  
9638:09   Paul Waters V40MHatton Darts RC2.9 
9738:11   Mark Skelton V50MRolls Royce32.6 
9838:14   Daniel RyanSENMPoplar RC  
9938:20   Tim MatthewsV40MHatton  
10038:22   Charles Robinson SENMIvanhoe22.6 
10138:23   Mark Harriott V45MSouth Derbyshire4.2 
10238:24   Tristan Snutch SENMBirstall9.2 
10338:28   Jeremy Pauls SENMLeicester Tri23.0 
10438:29   Andrew BallV50MDesford  
10538:30   Mark Slade V35MHatton Darts RC3.1 
10638:34   Ian Bell V45MShelton8.5 
10738:35   Osian Flowers SENMIvanhoe23.0 
10838:36   Graeme Slight V55MHuncote10.4 
10938:40   Gregory Pettingill V55MStilton14.3 
11038:44   Paul Ashby V35MHinckley17.8 
11138:47   Kieran BaileySENMBarrow  
11238:48   Rob Sparks V45MLeicester Tri25.6 
11338:50   Jonathan Mayman V45MSouth Derbyshire/Burton27.7 
11438:52   Jim Ketteringham V50MWreake Runners9.0 
11538:54   Joshua Walker U17MWreake & Soar Valley31.2 
11638:59   Carl StrangeV50MDesford  
11738:59   Rob BeersV40MStilton  
11839:03   Ben Masser U17MHinckley7.4 
11939:04   Aaron Chetwynd SENMBadgers1.1 
12039:07   Craig LoachV40MLeicester Tri  
12139:13   Mark Fowell V50MRolls Royce12.3 
12239:14   Ian Lambert V35MRolls Royce15.3 
12339:15   Ben Whitaker SENMLeicester Tri16.2 
12439:16   Gareth Coyle V40MBeaumont6.2 
12539:17   Brian Thomas V45MShelton4.8 
12639:18   Tom Eyre U23MSouth Derbyshire12.2 
12739:27   Alastair Orencas V40MHuncote18.4 
12839:36   Adrian Judge V40MWest End4.2 
12939:38   Nick Moore V35MHinckley3.8 
13039:40   Jamie RennieV40MWestend  
13139:45   Steve ClewsV50MHatton  
13239:46   Mark Langdale V45MWest End6.9 
13339:48   Sebastian ThiesSENMDerby Tri  
13439:49   Stephen Leafe V55MSouth Derbyshire9.1 
13539:50   Hayden Strong V55MWreake Runners21.5 
13639:51   Nicholas Teige SENMIvanhoe32.3 
13739:52   Edward Batch V35MHinckley5.2 
13839:53   Andrew Pearson V40MWest End8.3 
13939:57   Daniel O'Hara SENMDesford14.9 
14040:01   Andrew Picknell V40MLeicester Tri8.6 
14140:02   Matthew Sturgess V35MBirstall20.8 
14240:04   Andrew Orme V45MSouth Derbyshire7.3 
14340:07   Rob Turner V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)27.4 
14440:08   Graham J Hobbs V50MDesford5.2 
14540:09   Adrian Howlett V45MDerby TC30.6 
14640:10   Clive Jones V45MWigston6.5 
14740:11   Matt Curtis V45MDesford10.8 
14840:13   Alex Morris SENMDesford8.9 
14940:15   Tom SmithSENMIvanhoe  
15040:20   Stanislaw Knopik V50MHatton Darts RC8.4 
15140:21   Matthew West V40MShelton5.5 
15240:22   Andy Gibiino SENMPoplar Running Club4.1 
15340:23   Duncan Foley V40MHuncote14.5 
15440:25   Phil HiggsV40MShepshed  
15540:26   Robert Lennox V45MTeam Derby Runner/Ripley22.0 
15640:27   John Harris V55MShepshed15.0 
15740:28   Ian Thompson V45MHuncote7.1 
15840:30   Lloyd BowlerSENMBarrow  
15940:31   Stuart Richardson V40MDesford17.2 
16040:32   Jonathan Gregson SENMHatton Darts RC10.2 
16140:34   Scott Beasley V40MWreake Runners7.4 
16240:36   Dale PriceSENMPoplar RC  
16340:39   Dale Jenkins V55MRoadhoggs9.1 
16440:42   Steven Baggott V35MIvanhoe14.0 
16540:43   Andrew Price V40MBarrow Runners7.8 
16640:44   Adrian Middleton V40MSouth Derbyshire10.6 
16740:45   Adam GreenSENMHermitage  
16840:47   Tim Spate V40MShelton5.6 
16940:50   Andrew Grigg V50MHatton Darts RC/Derby TC20.5 
17040:52   Darren Wilson V40MHermitage9.6 
17140:53   Rob FoxV40MWestend  
17240:56   Luke Smith SENMWreake Runners4.0 
Page: 1 2 3