Workington parkrun # 114 External Results
Workington
5 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59   Mark Walsh  V35MEllenborough15:5715:29-2.1 
216:15   Paul Coon  S30MDerwent Cockermouth15:5915:59-1.0 
316:25   Callam Plunkett PBS20MBorder16:2516:252.4 
416:55   Ian Harkness PBS30MDH Runners16:5516:551.8 
518:23   Robert Morris  S20MDerwent Cockermouth/Liverpool John Moores Uni16:5216:521.7 
618:25   Michael Hawley PBS25MCumberland AC18:1417:312.9 
718:38   Pippa Maddams SBV40WKeswick/Horwich18:3818:0924.7 
818:47   Adam Nichol  S25MSt Bees Triers18:1918:1910.2 
918:56   Andrew Meskimmon SBV50MDewsbury18:5618:367.2 
1018:57   David Blamire PBV40MUnattached18:3218:3210.3 
1119:10   Alan Homer  S30MUnattached19:0418:477.5 
1219:11   Andy Rodger V45MUnattached    
1319:14   Peter Bennett PBV45MCumberland AC19:1418:596.3 
1419:15   Dave Chapman PBV45MCumberland AC19:1318:5717.9 
1519:24   Thomas James Unsworth PBSENMUnattached19:2419:2413.1 
1619:29   Shane Stobbart  S25MCumberland AC18:4317:452.5 
1719:29   Lucy Stobbart  S25WCumberland AC19:0218:466.2 
1819:47   Gary Byers  V50MCumberland AC19:1519:1510.5 
1920:17   Steve Walker V55MUnattached    
2020:30   Frank Atherton V45MUnattached    
2120:37   Ron Fletcher  V60MCumberland Fell Runners20:3520:3516.9 
2221:10   Sam Richardson S25MUnattached    
2321:16   Raymond Keenan V45MUnattached    
2421:25   Susan Cain SBV55WPenny Lane21:2521:2210.9 
2521:40   Ben Walkingshaw U15MUnattached    
2621:46   Richard Williams  V35MCumberland AC21:0120:1912.0 
2721:48   Laura Hughes S30WUnattached    
2821:50   Daniel Strange S30MUnattached    
2922:02   Steve Burney V50MUnattached    
3022:28   Owen David S30MUnattached    
3122:36   Steve Steele V55MUnattached    
3223:03   Adrian Holme PBV45MKeswick23:0322:5214.1 
3323:09   Bev Faulder  V40WSeaton22:2622:2617.0 
3423:10   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick21:2020:5717.3 
3523:43   Andrew Branthwaite S25MUnattached    
3623:58   Leanne Roberts S30WUnattached    
3724:12   Mark Greaves SBV50MCumberland AC24:0423:2615.1 
3824:22   Graciela Pieruz SBV35WUnattached23:5323:5316.3 
3924:24   Vicky Wilson S30WUnattached    
4025:15   Paul Graham  V35MDerwent Cockermouth16:4516:450.7 
4125:16   Amy Robson S20WUnattached    
4225:37   Philip Hawley SBV50MCumberland AC25:1425:0524.7 
4325:41   Sue Heywood PBV65WSaddleworth25:4125:4120.4 
4425:45   Thomas Carroll V50MUnattached    
4525:57   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick24:1824:1820.3 
4626:47   David Heaton SBV50MCumberland AC26:4724:5332.7 
4726:51   Joanna Fleming V45WUnattached    
4827:08   Ann Walkingshaw V40WUnattached    
4927:20   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
5027:26   Anne Eldred V55WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
5127:27   John Eldred  V55MBodyfit RC22:4622:1711.5 
5227:38   Alison Dolphin  V55WWhitchurch26:3623:5418.5 
5328:29   Jacqueline Bennett  V40WCumberland AC27:2724:4821.4 
5428:40   Sharon Jones V40WUnattached    
5528:40   Shirley Whitby  V45WUnattached25:1824:3522.5 
5628:50   Linda Rayner PBV55WDewsbury28:5028:5036.0 
5728:59   Tracey Kennett  V40WCumberland AC27:4027:2324.2 
5829:23   Stephen Watson  V75MCumberland AC28:1427:4731.0 
5929:41   Andy Culpin  V45MUnattached28:5928:2822.9 
6029:49   Joseph Cole  V35MCumberland AC29:1025:2020.9 
6134:12   Elijah Bennett U11MUnattached    
6234:12   Jack Taylor S20MUnattached    
6335:34   Alyson Sibbald  V40WCumberland AC32:0528:1423.2