Brueton parkrun # 267 External Results
Brueton
5 Sep 15
parkrun parkrunCX 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Matthew Pembroke PBS30MNewbury17:1717:1716.6 
217:20   Gareth Wainwright  V35MKPMG17:0216:450.2 
317:27   Richard Malin  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch16:4916:4910.2 
418:05   Zack Nolan  U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni16:2016:04-1.4 
518:10   James Lynch  V35MLondon Heathside17:4517:202.2 
618:12   Chris Morgan  S30MKnowle & Dorridge16:5916:481.0 
718:23   Andy Lane  V45MUknetrunner17:5217:457.6 
818:26   Louie Boot  U18MSolihull & Small Heath17:1216:21-3.2 
1018:29   James Sloane S30MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
1118:31   Keelan Hopewell SBU15MSolihull & Small Heath17:4916:28-2.0 
1218:35   Christopher McLeod PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath16:5215:41-3.3 
1318:46   Neil Ogden V40MTriathlon Redditch    
1418:52   Jason Nicholson  V40MMassey Ferguson18:2318:235.4 
1519:00   Darren John  S25MKnowle & Dorridge18:1216:542.9Click your Clock logo
1619:02   James Parker  V40MHalesowen18:4318:435.7 
1719:08   Jake Showell  U18MSolihull & Small Heath18:4318:3919.3 
1819:15   Anthony Dutton  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:5118:165.2 
1919:17   Craig Greenway S30MUnattached    
2019:20   Thomas Symmons PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath18:5618:354.1 
2119:21   Rory Bennett S20MIntrepid ESU    
2219:25   Jonathan Randell  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:5618:036.1 
2319:35   Jon Mettyear  V50MKenilworth Runners19:2219:029.1 
2419:40   Daniel Roulston  U20MSparkhill19:1419:0312.8 
2519:43   Jane Bartholomew PBV45WSparkhill19:4319:437.6 
2619:51   Simon Parsons PBV35MSpa Striders19:5118:284.8 
2719:58   Chris Hogg V45MUnattached    
2820:04   David Pettifer  V65MKenilworth Runners19:5219:408.8 
2920:09   Simon Marlow S25MUnattached    
3020:11   Melvyn Brown V55MUnattached    
3120:12   Henry Faizey  U11MBirchfield H19:2116:591.6 
3220:13   Joseph Bartholomew U20MUnattached    
3320:15   Harry Fellows  U18MSolihull & Small Heath20:0719:065.8 
3420:19   Tom Bristowe  S25MUnattached18:0016:460.7 
3520:22   Carianne Robertson SBU18WSolihull & Small Heath20:2219:1618.9 
3620:22   Paul Williams  V50MKnowle & Dorridge19:1918:469.3 
3720:29   Sean Lynch V40MUnattached    
3820:29   Colin Garrett V45MUnattached    
3920:31   Andrew Law  V50MUnattached19:5519:5518.4 
4020:33   Dylan Gould  V40MUnattached19:2018:195.5 
4120:33   Stuart McCullagh  V35MCenturion19:5819:5821.2 
4220:42   Monica Green  V40WKnowle & Dorridge20:2120:049.5 
4320:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:48   Martyn Rogers  V40MUnattached19:4519:4515.4 
4520:52   Christopher Fletcher  V35MUnattached20:1419:358.2 
4620:59   Laura Abolins  S25WRedditch Triathletes20:1519:4120.3 
4721:02   Paddy Dowse S20MUnattached    
4821:04   James Brady S20MUnattached    
4921:04   Darren Redmond V35MShabbarunners    
5021:05   Joss Brookes S20MUnattached    
5121:18   Manvir Sandher S20MUnattached    
5221:20   Paul Walmsley  V45MUnattached20:5619:4410.0 
5321:21   Andrew Manning  V40MSparkhill20:0519:1410.1 
5421:23   Leah Spencer  U15WBirchfield H20:2520:1512.0 
5521:24   Richard James Partridge V40MUnattached    
5621:25   Malcolm Paulson  V40MUnattached20:5920:4311.6 
5721:28   John Minihan V45MUnattached    
5821:29   Brett Daniel Patten  V35MUnattached19:5119:1515.9 
5921:30   Andy Money  V45MSparkhill/Badgers19:4218:0527.1 
6021:32   Craig Flindall  V35MUnattached20:2420:249.1 
6121:37   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
6221:40   Peter Collins  V50MUnattached21:3621:1913.3 
6321:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:44   Richard Horne  V50MSolihull & Small Heath20:5220:459.9 
6521:51   Lloyd Barton  V45MKnowle & Dorridge21:1819:479.6 
6621:52   Millie Doughty U11WUnattached    
6721:57   Caroline Robertson PBV45WUnattached21:5521:2610.2 
6821:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6921:59   Tom Christian S25MUnattached    
7022:01   John Legge  V50MUnattached20:1220:038.8 
7122:02   Mike Durkin V50MUnattached    
7222:03   Kelly Massie V35WUnattached    
7322:05   Edward Vickersmith S30MUnattached    
7422:08   Jamie McLachlan  U15MSolihull & Small Heath20:5119:1518.0 
7522:10   Nicholas Berg S20MUnattached    
7622:13   Michael Griffiths  S30MBRAT21:0420:1715.3 
7722:14   Jason Symmons V45MUnattached    
7822:15   Paul Busst V50MUnattached    
7922:20   Matt Lee V40MUnattached    
8022:23   Patrick Corridan V55MUnattached    
8122:25   Erin Roberts  SENWUnattached21:1021:1028.4 
8222:26   Stephen Ray PBV50MKnowle & Dorridge21:4721:1510.6 
8322:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:30   David Ratcliffe  V50MCoventry21:3221:0818.4 
8522:34   Richard Paul Crook V40MUnattached    
8622:39   John Griggs V55MUnattached    
8722:40   Nick Hanson  V50MUnattached22:0421:2713.2 
8822:41   Tony Hughes  V60MNorthbrook21:0319:3910.8 
8922:44   Rob Rhead SBS30MUnattached22:4419:419.9 
9022:49   Lee Harris V40MUnattached    
9122:52   Christopher Bird  S30MRedditch STARS21:4021:1312.2 
9222:52   Adam Nicholson U18MUnattached    
9322:53   Gregory Edwards V50MUnattached    
9422:53   Jon Priston PBV40MKingfisher Harriers22:0922:0214.9 
9522:56   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached21:3320:3411.2 
9622:57   John Garside  V45MKnowle & Dorridge21:4021:0611.2 
9723:02   Steven Russon  V45MUnattached22:2720:2810.4 
9823:03   Jenson Williams  U15MSolihull & Small Heath21:1218:143.7 
9923:15   Jay Fletcher  U15MSolihull & Small Heath21:1217:511.6 
10023:29   Richard Aston U18MUnattached    
10123:33   Colin Underhill  V65MKenilworth Runners23:2221:3213.4 
10223:35   Helen Lane SBV50WUknetrunner22:3322:3318.4 
10323:40   Barry Williams V45MUnattached    
10423:41   Jack Bennett U18MIntrepid ESU    
10523:43   Paul McGrory V45MUnattached    
10623:45   William Greenhalgh V60MUnattached    
10723:47   Martin Clayton  V45MUnattached22:4022:0916.4 
10823:48   Peter L Brookes  V60MUnattached22:2120:3818.2 
10923:49   Darren Lucas  S30MBBC20:1519:277.5 
11023:51   Dave Johnson  V55MKings Heath/Trail Running Association19:4618:399.1 
11123:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:54   John Parkin V45MUnattached    
11323:57   Helen Gibbins S20WUnattached    
11423:59   Karl Smith V45MUnattached    
11524:01   Paul Edmonds PBV35MUnattached21:4720:319.6 
11624:02   Nigel Roberts V45MUnattached    
11724:05   Matthew O'Brien S30MUnattached    
11824:06   Andrew Robinson V40MUnattached    
11924:09   Kevin Parsons V40MTriathlon Redditch    
12024:10   Tony Hickson S30MUnattached    
12124:16   Sarah Gibbins S25WUnattached    
12224:16   Tomas Maidment  U11MSolihull & Small Heath20:5919:175.8 
12324:17   David Whitehouse V40MUnattached    
12424:17   Alison Pickup  V50WBromsgrove & Redditch23:0823:0815.3 
12524:18   Lee Connors V40MUnattached    
12624:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12724:24   Simon Jarvis V35MUnattached    
12824:25   Sadie Walker  SENWUnattached23:5120:2819.3 
12924:27   Ian Maidment  V50MKnowle & Dorridge23:5622:4915.7 
13024:29   Simon Potter V35MShabbarunners    
13124:30   Will Draycott V65MUnattached    
13224:31   David Cox V45MUnattached    
13324:33   Rob Ennis V40MUnattached    
13424:36   Keith Whitehead  V60MKnowle & Dorridge21:1621:1616.7 
13524:38   Marie O'Sullivan S25WUnattached    
13624:40   Andrew Bartholomew V50MUnattached    
13724:41   Mark Hunt  V45MUnattached23:3122:1014.6 
13824:44   Mark Wynne V40MUnattached    
13924:45   David Harrison  SENMLeeds & Bradford TC18:5417:519.6 
14024:45   John Whitehead V35MUnattached    
14124:46   Antony Lowe V45MUnattached    
14224:54   Peter Blagrove  V40MKingfisher Harriers24:0822:5324.2 
14324:56   John Basnett  SENMUnattached23:1322:3520.7 
14424:57   Martin Potter  V45MUnattached21:0821:0828.7 
14524:58   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion22:4621:0112.0 
14625:01   Dave Hancock V60MUnattached    
14725:02   Oliver Boot U15MUnattached    
14825:05   Paul Showell V40MUnattached    
14925:08   Mark Walter  V45MUnattached23:1823:0916.1 
15025:11   Aren Peace-Minihan U11MUnattached    
15125:17   Lee Bryan  V50MGreat Western20:3120:319.6 
15225:17   Huw Wiseman  V40MUnattached20:3919:429.8 
15325:18   Matthew Price U11MUnattached    
15425:18   Ross Swinbourne V35MUnattached    
15525:19   Graham Price V40MUnattached    
15625:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:20   Harriet Bray U18WUnattached    
15825:21   Geoff Guerin S30MUnattached    
15925:22   George Faizey U15MUnattached    
16025:22   Hannah Gay S20WUnattached    
16125:23   Matthew Faizey V40MUnattached    
16225:24   Roger Swift V45MUnattached    
16325:24   Ben Hewitson V40MUnattached    
16425:25   James John Andrews S30MUnattached    
16525:26   Tom Foster U20MUnattached    
16625:27   Sarah Andrews  S30WUnattached24:4824:3719.1 
16725:28   Graham Frost  V35MUnattached17:4717:477.0 
16825:29   Nigel Bassnett  V50MNorthbrook21:4020:0113.6 
16925:30   Graham Edwards  V50MKnowle & Dorridge23:3323:1414.3 
17025:38   Elizabeth Stainton U20WUnattached    
17125:39   Justin McNassor V40MUnattached    
17225:40   Robert McGrath U18MUnattached    
17325:41   Tasha Campbell S25WUnattached    
17425:42   Richard Freeman S30MUnattached    
17525:44   Maxwell Cox  U15MSolihull & Small Heath22:5819:086.4 
17625:45   Paul Cornock  V50MCenturion25:2522:4124.7 
17725:48   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached25:0825:0820.7 
17825:57   Stuart Greenwood  V40MKingfisher Harriers23:1622:5535.1 
17926:00   Leon Lewis V35MUnattached    
18026:00   Stuart Beddows  V40MUnattached25:1221:1736.0 
18126:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18226:03   Karen Stapley  V55WKnowle & Dorridge25:5125:3821.0 
18326:13   James Houghton  V55MCenturion21:5421:5418.4 
18426:14   Ian Leedham V40MUnattached    
18526:15   Pawan Arora V40MUnattached    
18626:17   Charles Brydon U20MUnattached    
18726:19   Stephen Rose V60MUnattached    
18826:21   Ian Moore V45MIntrepid ESU    
18926:23   Fiona Penhallurick  V40WUnattached25:2124:5019.9 
19026:24   Isabel Collins S25WUnattached    
19126:24   Gareth Cushen V40MUnattached    
19226:26   Alan Burrows  V35MUnattached24:1121:4720.7 
19326:29   Simon Hughes V45MUnattached    
19426:30   Steven Miller V35MUnattached    
19526:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19626:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:36   Michael Neil Rees V75MUnattached    
19826:37   David Nankivell V40MUnattached    
19926:38   Ian Taylor  V60MRoad Runners Club24:5124:1518.6 
20026:41   Eve Taylor  V55WRoad Runners Club25:1724:2717.7 
20126:43   Matthew Jones V35MUnattached    
20226:46   Zabair Ahmed V40MUnattached    
20326:48   Ernest Heaton  V45MKingfisher Harriers21:1918:4310.7 
20426:50   Andrew Monk V50MUnattached    
20526:51   Andy Yeomans S25MIntrepid ESU    
20626:52   Peter Hart  U20MUnattached24:2022:3218.7 
20727:02   Darren Mee S30MUnattached    
20827:02   Ruth Calderbank  V60WStratford-upon-Avon24:4523:3819.5 
20927:04   Andrew Phillip Brown  V55MStratford-upon-Avon22:0420:5711.9 
21027:06   Lindsey Sandler V50WUnattached    
21127:08   Tony Stonehewer V50MUnattached    
21227:14   Eric Brookes  SENMUnattached24:2623:1718.3 
21327:17   Ken Leese S25MUnattached    
21427:19   Nicky Evans V35WUnattached    
21527:20   Steven Brown V45MUnattached    
21627:22   Nigel Collins  V55MKnowle & Dorridge27:1026:1721.4 
21727:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:24   Jim Mayne V60MUnattached    
21927:24   Haydn Jolley V65MUnattached    
22027:26   Joshua Ward-Wheeler S20MUnattached    
22127:27   Martin Millicheap  V65MSparkhill/Bushfield25:0224:1120.8 
22227:29   Louise Beasley  SENWTeam Arrows24:1023:4615.3 
22327:30   Alice Collins S20WUnattached    
22427:31   Zarian Peace-Minihan U11MUnattached    
22527:31   Beverley Walmsley  V45WUnattached26:3225:3222.6 
22627:33   Dominic Minihan V40MUnattached    
22727:35   Susan Jaffe V45WUnattached    
22827:36   John Brooks  V40MUnattached25:3225:0121.4 
22927:39   Nikisha Buchanan S25WSparkhill Harriers    
23027:43   Clive Rose  V60MBromsgrove & Redditch20:3619:577.7 
23127:44   Gaynor Bryan  V50WGreat Western24:5124:5118.3 
23227:45   Hayley Herbert S20WUnattached    
23327:49   Anthony Howe V45MUnattached    
23427:55   Abigail Green U15WSolihull Triathlon Club    
23527:56   Allan Mason V40MUnattached    
23627:58   Nathan Britton V35MUnattached    
23727:58   Phil Millichap V50MUnattached    
23827:59   Alice Bray U15WUnattached    
23928:00   Caitlyn Everett U15WUnattached    
24028:01   Sandra Boot V50WUnattached    
24128:02   Duncan Everett  V40MUnattached26:2324:2218.4 
24228:06   Zoe Carter U20WUnattached    
24328:06   Nigel Roberts V45MUnattached    
24428:08   Chris Raw V40MUnattached    
24528:08   James Paddock U15MUnattached    
24628:09   Gerald Jago V60MUnattached    
24728:09   Indra Jenking  V50WUnattached26:3225:1321.8 
24828:11   Adrian Bonelle V50MUnattached    
24928:13   Bander Dallol V35MUnattached    
25028:14   Oliver Cooper U11MUnattached    
25128:14   James Cooper V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2