Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Bedford
10 Oct 15
2KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:00   Udoka Fintelmann U11MBedford & County15.9 
27:00   Christopher Brodie U13MBedford & County5.2 
37:05   Matthew Aldred U11MChiltern3.3 
47:08   Rollo ParryU11MWycombe Phoenix  
57:12   Nicholas Cay U11MWycombe12.1 
67:15   Henry Channon U11MOxford City1.9 
77:15   Luke PhelpsU11MLuton  
87:18   Edward Enser U11MBracknell AC-0.4 
97:19   Bailey Cameron U11MChiltern27.1 
107:22   Rocco Hudson U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.4 
117:23   Cormac Nisbet U11MChiltern5.7 
127:26   Charlie Borgnis U11MBracknell AC3.6 
137:29   Sebastian Henry U11MMarshall Milton Keynes18.7 
147:33   Tom DeardonU11MBedford & County  
157:33   Max Winfield U11MLuton5.4 
167:37   Alex Bickerstaff U11MHarrow9.2 
177:37   Oakley Denson U11MChiltern2.5 
187:38   Frank McGrath U11MCookham2.1 
197:41   Lucas Mansell U11MHarrow17.2 
207:42   Freddie Kane U11MVale of Aylesbury22.6 
217:45   Daniel May U11MLeighton Buzzard24.0 
227:47   Joshua Dilley U11MCookham18.8 
237:53   Alexander McDonald U11MSt. Albans AC2.9 
247:53   Jamie Powell U11MChiltern12.7 
257:57   Henry Johnston U11MCookham5.6 
267:59   Harvey Willmott U11MWellingborough26.6 
278:00   Logan Gardner U11MLuton36.0 
288:02   Kwao Larson-Amartefio U11MHarrow29.9 
298:03   Sonny CoughlinU11MStevenage & N Herts  
308:04   Thomas Hirst-Mitchell U11MLeighton Buzzard23.9 
318:06   Ben KnightsU11MBedford & County  
328:09   Thomas Hobbs U11MWatford7.1 
338:11   Timothy Fryer U11MVale of Aylesbury5.6 
348:12   Harry Rose U11MMarshall Milton Keynes5.3 
358:16   Samuel Bennetts U11MChiltern6.8 
368:19   Ethan Perry U11MVale of Aylesbury3.6 
378:19   Rohan MangatU11MHarrow  
388:22   Thomas Askey U11MChiltern2.3 
398:23   Finn KerrU11MWycombe Phoenix  
408:26   Raphael Baker U11MChiltern22.6 
418:28   Kian Nicholson U11MMarshall Milton Keynes6.2 
428:28   Rafe PalmerU11MSt Albans Striders  
438:31   Juniour HallyboneU11MBedford & County  
448:33   James Darby U11MSilson8.1 
458:33   Archie Cleaver U11MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
468:33   Jake Storer U11MSilson8.9 
478:34   Ollie SharpU11MStevenage & N Herts  
488:35   Timayo Adeoye-ShowoleU11MHarrow  
498:38   Ben ArdronU11MMarshall Milton Keynes  
508:38   Aaron O'dwyer U11MLeighton Buzzard27.2 
518:41   Woody Day U11MVale of Aylesbury3.6 
528:44   Oliver FrameU11MBedford & County  
538:47   Samual Shears U11MSilson25.2 
548:52   Dylan Winfield U11MLuton11.3 
558:53   Quinlan Bartlett U11MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
568:54   Lloyd Brownston U11MBedford & County18.2 
578:59   Louie GregoryU11MBedford & County  
588:59   Ryan MingayU11MBedford & County  
599:02   Harry Rendell U11MBicester29.7 
609:09   Lee CaineU11MBiggleswade AC  
619:16   Fletcher Wynne U11MWellingborough33.9 
629:34   James MurrayU11MStevenage & N Herts  
639:45   Karam SinghU11MHarrow  
649:49   Eddie RobertsU11MLuton  
6510:00   Ewan RigbyU11MSilson Joggers  
6610:03   Aaron OtahU11MLuton  
6710:07   Jedan StewartU11MSilson Joggers  
6811:07   Daniel Mann U11MLeighton Buzzard35.0 
6911:23   Logan WilliamsU11MWellingborough  
7011:41   Caleb Slater U11MSilson36.0 
7127:05   Unknown RunnerU11MHarrow  
7236:14   Ash Neale U11MLuton28.3 
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:41   Emily Hinton U11WSilson7.3 
27:44   Sophie Worrall U13WBedford & County20.8 
37:47   Abbie Henderson U11WChiltern4.2 
47:47   Olivia Edwards U11WDacorum & Tring6.6 
57:47   Sonja de Koning U11WMarshall Milton Keynes11.5 
67:49   Holly Henderson U11WChiltern4.3 
77:50   Leah Jay U11WLuton5.8 
87:59   Matilda Firth U11WWycombe11.2 
108:02   Antonia Jubb U11WSt. Albans AC3.7 
98:02   Rachel Clutterbuck U11WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.1 
118:03   Maddie Hughes U11WChiltern5.7 
128:06   Sasha Poole U11WBracknell AC21.6 
138:08   Emma Abbey U11WBedford & County12.4 
148:08   Daisy Yabsley U11WMarshall Milton Keynes8.2 
158:08   Carys Arnold U11WChiltern13.1 
168:09   Annabel SandersU11WMarshall Milton Keynes  
178:15   Hannah Ashby U11WChiltern9.3 
188:16   Eve O'Goan U11WHarrow9.1 
198:17   Rosa Williams U11WChiltern12.4 
208:20   Cara Terry U11WCookham3.7 
218:21   Iona Royce U11WVale of Aylesbury22.7 
228:22   Lily-Mae Smith U13WMarshall Milton Keynes7.7 
238:24   Jemima Ridley U11WCookham7.6 
248:24   Nikki Kay U13WMarshall Milton Keynes17.4 
258:26   Eleanor Mayhew U11WChiltern36.0 
268:27   Sophie Quay-clark U11WBracknell AC20.2 
278:28   Hattie Grimshaw U11WLeighton Buzzard28.9 
288:33   Sara Laitner U11WSt. Albans AC11.4 
298:35   Abbie BurnettU11WSilson Joggers  
308:35   Phoebe Miller U13WMarshall Milton Keynes11.9 
318:37   Charlotte Keane U11WLeighton Buzzard12.9 
328:38   Aimee Taylor U11WVale of Aylesbury21.3 
338:39   Ellie ShieldU11WChiltern Harriers  
348:39   Sabrina Jansen U11WWatford9.9 
358:44   Julia Bell U11WLeighton Buzzard12.8 
368:45   Kate Abrams U13WVale of Aylesbury35.6 
378:46   Millie Freeland U11WMarshall Milton Keynes8.0 
388:50   Imogen Cox U11WBicester13.9 
398:50   Caitln NealeU11WSilson Joggers  
408:53   Amelie TaylorU11WCookham RC  
418:54   Brogan McCafferty U11WCookham26.0 
428:54   Daisy Mainwaring U11WWatford7.5 
438:55   Ruby MossU11WCookham RC  
448:59   Katie West U11WChiltern33.5 
459:01   Charlotte Soanes U11WLuton35.4 
469:05   Rosanna Speirs U13WLuton36.0 
479:17   Sophie Hilton U13WChiltern34.2 
489:19   Lorien Jones U11WBracknell AC35.4 
499:22   Gbemi Adeoye-ShowoleU11WHarrow  
509:23   Hannah Andrews U11WHarrow26.1 
519:24   Hannah Newhouse U13WOxford City36.0 
529:31   Grace O'Malley U13WLuton36.0 
539:38   Isabella KempU11WAbingdon  
549:38   Francesca BaberU11WBedford & County  
559:40   Isabelle Spencer U11WCookham17.1 
569:40   Pippa WillisU11WSt Albans Striders  
579:42   Elsa LeechU11WSt Albans Striders  
589:47   Freya Smith U11WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
5910:21   Zara PickwickU11WSilson Joggers  
6010:42   Sara ZilbetiU11WHarrow  
6110:46   Keri Weston U11WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
6211:08   Holly Rees U11WSilson33.5 
6311:13   Eryn HaynesU11WSilson Joggers  
6411:15   Lucy King U11WSilson27.2 
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:37   Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.7 
231:06   Fabian Downs SENMChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC/Switzerland-2.6 
331:31   Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring4.8 
431:48   Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3.5 
531:52   Daniel Woodgate SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR-1.9 
632:05   Ryan Parker SENMBedford & County18.9 
732:17   Liam Smith U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College2.7 
832:28   Jonathan Janes U20MBedford & County-3.7 
932:40   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.3 
1032:53   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni-1.0 
1133:01   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.0 
1233:03   Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-2.5 
1333:04   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police0.6 
1433:12   Sean Still U23MBedford & County18.3 
1533:18   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.5 
1633:25   Luke Delderfield V35MTring RC-1.1 
1733:26   Sam Winters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.8 
1833:34   James McIlroy V35MLarne3.7 
1933:39   Tom Mead U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni11.4 
2033:45   Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County1.7 
2133:53   Tim Harris V35MLuton-1.0 
2233:57   Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.6 
2334:07   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.5 
2434:14   Mark Crabtree V35MGade Valley0.1 
2534:21   Bradley Lawrence U20MWycombe15.0 
2634:22   Ian Grimshaw V40MLeighton Buzzard8.9 
2734:23   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London9.4 
2834:25   Glen Wright Colopy SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni/United States11.8 
2934:28   Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France1.7 
3034:30   Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-0.7 
3134:32   Nick Hughes V45MChiltern1.0 
3234:38   Stephen Green V35MMarshall Milton Keynes3.5 
3334:41   Blake Moore U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.6 
3434:43   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.9 
3534:47   Ross Langley SENMTring RC2.6 
3634:51   Jonty Wager-Leigh U20MChiltern4.5 
3734:54   Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.4 
3834:54   George Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.1 
3934:55   Joshua Lyman SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni22.3 
4034:56   Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-1.3 
4134:57   Charles Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.0 
4235:00   Rhys Lewis U20MLuton17.3 
4335:02   Jamie Farmer SENMRedway Runners0.1Click your Clock logo
4435:08   Jamie Marlow V35MDacorum & Tring0.7 
4535:13   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Riverside9.6 
4635:23   Paul Farmer V35MAmpthill & Flitwick2.8 
4735:25   Phil Holland V35MAmpthill & Flitwick/Olney1.3 
4835:30   Rob Taylor V40MVale of Aylesbury2.4 
4935:33   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington1.7 
5035:34   Julian Critchlow V50MWatford4.3 
5135:34   Martyn Summerfield V45MVale of Aylesbury5.3 
5235:42   Joe Spicer U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.7 
5335:44   James Davis U20MVale of Aylesbury4.2 
5435:46   Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.2 
5535:46   James Repper V40MChiltern1.5 
5635:53   Michael Goddard U20MChiltern/Royal Air Force1.3 
5735:57   Jacob Hine D U20MSt. Albans Striders19.2 
5835:58   Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard2.3 
5936:01   Nigel Marley SENMOxford City19.0 
6036:03   Robert Harris V35MBedford & County2.9 
6136:04   Chris Wood V35MSilson1.1 
6236:07   Paul Ronald Williamson V40MUnattached2.9 
6336:10   Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill13.6 
6436:14   Alistair Melville-Smith V40MChiltern5.3 
6536:16   Matthew Adcock V45MWatford2.1 
6636:17   Robert Dean SENMThame9.0 
6736:20   Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders2.3 
6836:23   Stephen Herring V45MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.4 
6936:30   Tom Phelps SENMSilson17.1 
7036:31   Mark Cursons V50MHarrow3.0 
7136:36   Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard2.0 
7236:40   Archie Rippin U20MMarshall Milton Keynes11.8 
7336:43   Billy Mead U23MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students0.0 
7436:43   Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.3 
7536:45   Jeremy Boxberger SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/France19.6 
7636:51   Mark Booth SENMWycombe-1.6 
7736:51   Owen Byrne V50MBearbrook6.6 
7736:51   Jim BlackSENMBedford & County  
7836:54   Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard6.1 
7936:58   Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9.8 
8037:04   Timothy Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard5.0 
8137:06   Nick Williams V35MTring RC19.1 
8237:08   David Maisey V45MVale of Aylesbury11.4 
8337:12   Stuart Still V45MBedford & County5.6 
8437:13   David Clark U20MWycombe-1.0 
8537:19   Tim Jones V55MVale of Aylesbury4.8 
8637:20   Stephen Earley V45MBedford & County34.4 
8737:21   Dan Doherty V35MHigham2.2 
8837:23   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.5 
8937:25   Michael Kerrigan V40MMarshall Milton Keynes10.1 
9037:31   Thomas Powell SENMBedford & County3.3 
9137:32   Jesus Gonzalez Tejeria SENMBearbrook21.6 
9237:35   Anthony James V35MGade Valley3.0 
9337:39   Craig Palmer SENMAmpthill & Flitwick-2.7 
9437:40   Frank Fulcher V45MHandy Cross3.6 
9537:41   Charlie Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard10.0 
9637:42   Edward Price V40MGade Valley5.8 
9737:42   Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders2.7 
9837:43   Louis Hazel U20MLuton-2.3 
9937:52   Graeme Jones V40MHarrow9.6 
10037:57   Thomas Atkins U23MVale of Aylesbury32.7 
10137:58   Mike Bridge SENMSt. Albans Striders23.2 
10238:00   Paul Allen V50MTring RC/Police11.5 
10338:02   Andrew Wiseall V35MChiltern6.1 
10438:03   Daniel Morgan SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand2.8 
10538:04   Ashley Holmes SENMChiltern17.2 
10638:07   James Bell V45MLeighton Buzzard2.3 
10738:09   Jack Benedickter U23MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick14.1 
10838:23   Peter Norris SENMHarrow/Wycombe6.7 
10938:25   Guy Woollett V45MGade Valley6.1 
11038:30   Paul Mizon SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick-3.4 
11138:31   Andy Byerley V45MVale of Aylesbury10.8 
11238:33   Antonio Franco SENMMarshall Milton Keynes28.7 
11338:34   Graham Foster V55MSt. Albans Striders13.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5