Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Luton
16 Jan 16
3.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.5KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:01   Tia Wilson U15WBedford & County2.7 
215:12   Sophie Morton U15WChiltern13.2 
315:19   Sophie Poole U15WBracknell AC23.4 
415:31   Robyn Watkins U15WChiltern15.4 
515:37   Enya Deysel U15WMarshall Milton Keynes22.1 
615:40   Montana Edghill U15WMarshall Milton Keynes9.3 
715:43   Sinead Stovell U15WBedford & County24.4 
815:51   Maisie Relton U15WBedford & County12.6 
915:54   Keira Stern U15WSt. Albans AC9.3 
1016:07   Freya Weddell U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders29.5 
1116:08   Gemma Lee Milne U15WMarshall Milton Keynes22.4 
1216:09   Libby Jay U15WLuton10.1 
1316:17   Jessica Nuttall U15WMarshall Milton Keynes13.5 
1416:22   Georgia Nunn U15WLuton23.9 
1516:25   Grace Hooper U15WHarrow24.7 
1616:27   Hannah Shelton U15WBedford & County12.0 
1716:27   Stephanie Poole U15WBracknell AC27.5 
1816:30   Soraya Lockwood U15WChiltern11.6 
1916:32   Emily Alderson U15WChiltern15.0 
2016:33   Abbie Jones U15WMaidenhead7.9 
2116:38   Lucy-Mae Shepherd U15WBedford & County5.8 
2216:42   Holly Jamieson U15WMarshall Milton Keynes14.3 
2316:47   Natasha Hayman U15WLuton15.2 
2416:50   Ana Montgomery U15WWycombe12.4 
2516:51   Amy Gould U15WBicester25.7 
2616:52   Beth Welham U15WChiltern26.0 
2716:55   Katie Saunders U15WStevenage & North Herts20.7 
2816:58   Ella D'Abreo U15WBracknell AC24.2 
2916:59   Maisie Pennant U15WWycombe29.9 
3017:06   Rebecca Lee U15WVale of Aylesbury16.8 
3117:08   Ashleigh Hyde U15WBedford & County26.9 
3217:10   Faye Smith U15WBracknell AC31.3 
3317:12   Mia Waterhouse U15WWycombe18.4 
3417:25   Charlotte Cooke U15WMarshall Milton Keynes13.2 
3517:27   Tilly Green U13WVale of Aylesbury17.1 
3617:35   Emily Rayden U15WSt Albans Striders  
3717:38   Marie Halliday U15WBracknell AC12.7 
3817:39   Emily Anders U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders14.0 
3917:40   Amy Reike U15WMaidenhead24.1 
4017:42   Elizabeth Bentham U15WLuton10.4 
4117:43   Emma Styles U15WWycombe10.1 
4217:43   Beth Murray U15WCookham21.3 
4317:49   Kimberley Shelley U15WOlney31.3 
4417:54   Hannah Soanes U15WLuton33.8 
4518:00   Sandie Pohlman U15WChiltern/Cookham14.0 
4618:07   Molly Acton U15WBicester20.9 
4718:10   Molly Relton U15WBedford & County24.3 
4818:12   Rosie Merrin U15WMarshall Milton Keynes24.2 
4918:16   Amelia Jarvis U15WWycombe31.5 
5018:27   Ellie Rabbitts U15WLeighton Buzzard35.2 
5118:35   Emma Salter U15WWatford31.4 
5218:38   Roisin Gittins U15WBedford & County28.4 
5318:39   Sophie Robin U15WSt Albans Striders  
5418:44   Anya Freely U15WHarrow11.4 
5518:47   Anna Ustaran-Anderegg U15WMarshall Milton Keynes9.3 
5619:00   Emily Barnes U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders29.9 
5719:09   Gabriella Tarrant U15WBedford & County34.3 
5819:13   Jessica Dibley U15WMaidenhead26.6 
5919:17   Tara Das U15WHarrow36.0 
6019:18   Harriet Graham U15WMaidenhead34.8 
6119:23   Dana Carter U15WLeighton Buzzard15.4 
6219:25   Laura House U15WMaidenhead25.1 
6319:36   Charlotte Glenister U15WWatford12.4 
6419:44   Evelyn Gilmour U15WLeighton Buzzard32.5 
6519:51   Amber Bavister U15WSt. Albans AC36.0 
6620:52   McKenna Keefe U15WLeighton Buzzard35.4 
6721:03   Katie Meijer U15WMarshall Milton Keynes35.8 
6821:29   Imogen Shaw U15WCookham23.0 
6922:59   Abigail Pickard U15WStevenage & North Herts29.9 
7026:33   Charlotte Weston (was Armitage) U15WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
7128:35   Millie Rees U15WSilson30.8 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:49   Matthew Aldred U11MChiltern3.7 
28:50   Christopher Brodie U13MBedford & County5.4 
39:02   Nicholas Cay U11MWycombe11.6 
49:09   Cormac Nisbet U13MChiltern2.4 
59:11   Edward Enser U11MBracknell AC0.7 
69:19   Zena Paco U13MBedford & County34.0 
79:23   Rollo Parry U11MWycombe3.2 
89:26   Sebastian Henry U13MMarshall Milton Keynes20.1 
99:28   Thomas Woodward U11MHarrow26.8 
109:29   Alex Bickerstaff U11MHarrow8.8 
119:32   William Mayhew U11MChiltern18.2 
129:36   Harry Vintner U11MChiltern6.9 
139:41   Lucas Mansell U11MHarrow18.5 
149:45   Max Winfield U11MLuton5.8 
159:45   Freddie HigginsU11MWycombe Phoenix  
169:50   Udoka Fintelmann U13MBedford & County17.2 
179:53   Logan Gardner U11MLuton36.0 
189:54   Harvey Willmott U11MWellingborough22.4 
199:56   Thomas Hirst-Mitchell U11MLeighton Buzzard25.4 
209:58   Daniel May U11MLeighton Buzzard25.4 
219:58   Jamie Powell U11MChiltern13.0 
2210:01   Samuel Bennetts U11MChiltern6.4 
2310:02   Raphael Baker U13MChiltern23.9 
2410:03   Freddie Kane U11MVale of Aylesbury24.1 
2510:05   Noah Brown U11MSt. Albans AC7.5 
2610:06   Harry Rose U11MMarshall Milton Keynes5.2 
2710:11   Liam Cowley U11MSilson12.6 
2810:14   Finn KerrU11MWycombe Phoenix  
2910:17   Timothy Fryer U11MVale of Aylesbury5.3 
3010:18   Alexander McDonald U11MSt. Albans AC3.4 
3110:19   Thomas YoungU11MWycombe Phoenix  
3210:22   Kian Nicholson U11MMarshall Milton Keynes6.9 
3310:23   Henry Johnston U11MCookham6.1 
3410:29   Jake Storer U11MSilson8.0 
3510:32   William Alexander U11MWycombe9.1 
3610:34   Soloman Peris U11MHarrow9.4 
3710:40   Joel Lewis U11MChiltern34.6 
3810:42   Niall Cassidy U11MDacorum & Tring25.1 
3910:49   Runner 437U11M   
4010:49   Sam Day U11MDacorum & Tring29.2 
4110:55   Aaron O'dwyer U11MLeighton Buzzard28.6 
4210:58   Nathan Kabel U13MHarrow7.6 
4311:12   Pip KerrU11MWycombe Phoenix  
4411:12   Dylan Winfield U11MLuton9.5 
4511:16   Ryan MingayU11MBedford & County  
4611:21   Barnaby Ballantine U13MBanbury36.0 
4711:21   Louis GregoryU11MBedford & County  
4811:22   James Darby U11MSilson8.1 
4911:22   Woody Day U11MVale of Aylesbury4.5 
5011:26   Ben WalkerU11MSt Albans Striders  
5111:29   William DuncanU11MSt Albans Striders  
5211:29   George Rice U11MWatford15.2 
5311:32   Enzo EndeanU11MSt Albans Striders  
5411:36   Frank BuronU11MWycombe Phoenix  
5511:38   Evan Hirst-Mitchell U11MLeighton Buzzard35.5 
5611:46   Thomas Greene U11MStevenage & North Herts31.3 
5711:47   Samuel Mullinder U11MLeighton Buzzard29.9 
5811:49   Samual Shears U11MSilson26.7 
5911:55   Aaron OtahU11MLuton  
6012:00   Sid Mead U11MLeighton Buzzard11.6 
6112:08   Ash Neale U11MLuton29.5 
6212:08   Harry Webster U11MSilson33.6 
6312:16   Jedan StewartU11MSilson Joggers  
6412:23   Fletcher Wynne U11MWellingborough34.5 
6512:33   Logan WilliamsU11MWellingborough  
6612:53   Ondra SimacekU11MSilson Joggers  
6913:38   Ethan Perry U11MVale of Aylesbury5.0 
7013:38   James Redding U11MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
7214:04   Caleb Slater U11MSilson36.0 
7314:21   Ewan RigbyU11MSilson Joggers  
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:17   Kitty Mair U13WBracknell AC8.0 
29:20   Nathalie Camp U13WBracknell AC5.0 
39:23   Olivia Edwards U13WDacorum & Tring7.4 
49:31   Clover De Jonge U11WOxford City10.6 
59:37   Abbie Henderson U13WChiltern4.9 
69:40   Sonja de Koning U11WMarshall Milton Keynes12.9 
79:44   Holly Henderson U13WChiltern5.2 
89:45   Antonia Jubb U13WSt. Albans AC4.2 
99:48   Sophie Worrall U13WBedford & County22.2 
109:53   Runner 724U11W   
1110:01   Rosa Williams U11WChiltern13.7 
1210:03   Leah Jay U13WLuton6.3 
1310:07   Maddie Hughes U11WChiltern6.2 
1410:09   Hannah Ashby U11WChiltern9.3 
1510:10   Kitty Galbraith U11WVale of Aylesbury21.0 
1610:13   Carys Arnold U13WChiltern14.6 
1710:14   Ella Nash U13WMarshall Milton Keynes19.2 
1810:14   Millicent Dethick U11WBracknell AC15.4 
1910:16   Olivia Corner U11WBedford & County9.9 
2010:17   Matilda Firth U11WWycombe12.6 
2110:19   Jemima Ridley U11WCookham7.3 
2210:20   Natalie SimmonsU11WBedford & County  
2310:22   Daisy Yabsley U11WMarshall Milton Keynes9.4 
2410:29   Sasha Poole U11WBracknell AC21.4 
2510:30   Lily-Mae Smith U13WMarshall Milton Keynes9.0 
2610:32   Annabel Sanders U11WMarshall Milton Keynes12.2 
2710:33   Sophie Quay-clark U11WBracknell AC21.6 
2810:37   Stella Whitlum U13WDacorum & Tring4.9 
2910:41   Scarlett Gammell U11WWatford18.4 
3010:41   Ellie ShieldU11WCHILTERN HARRIERS  
3110:45   Daisy Mainwaring U11WWatford8.6 
3210:45   Hattie Grimshaw U11WLeighton Buzzard30.2 
3310:46   Kiera FosterU11WWycombe Phoenix  
3410:48   Rachel Clutterbuck U11WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.4 
3510:55   Julia Bell U11WLeighton Buzzard13.1 
3610:57   Charlotte Hilton U13WChiltern29.6 
3710:58   Madison WebbU11WWellingborough  
3810:59   Mya AddisonU11WHarrow  
3910:59   Phoebe Miller U13WMarshall Milton Keynes13.3 
4011:04   Ella Darby U11WSilson7.5 
4111:07   Emma Abbey U13WBedford & County13.9 
4211:08   Amelie TaylorU11WCookham RC  
4311:12   Laura Thompson U11WStevenage & North Herts12.4 
4411:13   Bea GriffithsU11WCHILTERN HARRIERS  
4511:13   Eleanor Mayhew U11WChiltern36.0 
4611:14   Aimee Taylor U11WVale of Aylesbury22.6 
4711:18   Eve O'Goan U13WHarrow10.6 
4811:23   Cara VisagieU11WSt Albans Striders  
4911:26   Kate Abrams U13WVale of Aylesbury31.9 
5011:28   Eva LancasterU11WCookham RC  
5111:30   Katie West U11WChiltern33.8 
5211:33   Brogan McCafferty U13WCookham27.3 
5311:33   Charlotte Soanes U11WLuton36.0 
5411:39   Millie Freeland U11WMarshall Milton Keynes9.2 
5511:45   Isabelle Spencer U11WCookham18.5 
5611:46   Sophie Hilton U13WChiltern35.0 
5711:57   Isabella KempU11WAbingdon  
5812:17   Charlotte DouglasU11WLuton  
5912:23   Adela SimackovaU11WSilson Joggers  
6012:24   Isobelle Miller U11WMarshall Milton Keynes23.4 
6112:28   Grace O'Malley U13WLuton36.0 
6213:36   Katie Killick U11WLeighton Buzzard16.6 
6313:44   Holly ReesU11WSilson Joggers  
6414:00   Zara PickwickU11WSilson Joggers  
6514:27   Amelia MurphyU11WSilson Joggers  
6616:17   Lily BrownU11WSilson Joggers  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:55   Angus Williams U13MChiltern/Hillingdon-0.5 
211:11   Thomas Job U13MChiltern14.5 
311:15   Tom Hunter U13MChiltern7.1 
411:19   Alex Aldred U13MChiltern-1.4 
511:22   Harvey Bell U13MWycombe2.5 
611:24   Michael Armstrong U13MDacorum & Tring0.2 
711:36   Nathan Hackley U13MChiltern1.2 
811:36   Jack Sharp U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2.0 
911:40   Freddie Truman-Williams U13MDacorum & Tring-0.2 
1011:47   Joseph Lawson U13MBedford & County16.2 
1111:52   Noah Fletcher U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
1211:54   Louis Hunt U13MChiltern26.8 
1312:06   Matthew Clifford U13MChiltern5.5 
1412:09   Jack Dickinson U13MSt. Albans AC15.0 
1512:09   Aaron Phillips U13MWycombe5.0 
1612:11   Leo Freeland U13MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.0 
1712:12   Alex Brent U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5.0 
1812:12   Max Hanford U13MBedford & County6.5 
1912:15   Zach Rahaman U13MChiltern18.2 
2012:16   Dominic Grimshaw U13MLeighton Buzzard13.0 
2112:17   Elliot Lowe U13MCookham5.8 
2212:20   Ben Green U13MMarshall Milton Keynes7.7 
2312:21   Daniel Bentham U13MLuton3.5 
2412:25   Nathan Hyde U13MBedford & County12.6 
2512:28   William Ratcliffe U13MVale of Aylesbury18.0 
2612:34   Ben Taylor U13MCookham30.9 
2712:34   Morgan Hume U13MSt Albans Striders  
2812:35   Jacob Sanderson U13MWycombe1.7 
2912:39   Owen Lindars U13MLeighton Buzzard23.7 
3012:42   Iwan Hughes U13MCookham19.3 
3112:42   Freddy Finn U13MMarshall Milton Keynes22.8 
3212:48   Matthew Crow U13MHarrow11.3 
3312:53   Joe Day U13MChiltern13.2 
3412:54   Samuel Burnell U13MDacorum & Tring-0.2 
3512:54   Thomas Ashton U13MDacorum & Tring9.0 
3612:56   Seth Russell U13MDacorum & Tring27.9 
3712:57   Harry Tack U13MChiltern34.1 
3812:58   Luke Martin U13MChiltern2.7 
3913:04   Callum Webb U13MWellingborough  
4013:04   Thomas D'Abreo U13MBracknell AC28.7 
4113:09   Jack Rose U13MMarshall Milton Keynes1.7 
4213:11   Robert Quigley U13MSt. Albans AC9.1 
4313:11   Sean Cooper U13MHarrow28.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5