Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
Bideford
20 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:30   Kevin SheppardSENM   
219:05   Samuel Allin SENMCity of Norwich4.2 
319:30   James Jewell V35MBideford2.7 
419:59   Scott PirieSENMBlack Sheep Fitness  
521:07   Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon13.0 
621:08   Shaun Dayman V40MNorth Devon23.6 
721:22   Dom SmallwoodSENMHorwood Harriers  
821:44   Adrian ClarkSENMHorwood Harriers  
922:10   Carl DaviesSENMHorwood Harriers  
1022:48   Mark AllchornSENMHorwood Harriers  
1122:59   Nick Kernahan V60MNorth Devon8.9 
1223:10   Matthew FigesSENMBideford AAC  
1323:34   Lloyd JamesSENMHorwood Harriers  
1423:45   Darren Bridle V35MBideford11.3 
1523:49   Mattie ChildSENM   
1623:52   Mark WattsSENM   
1724:00   Ian ShuteSENMBude Rats  
1824:16   Charles PierceSENM   
1924:24   Jim AddisonSENM   
2024:32   Phillip Thomas V60MBideford21.8 
2124:58   Gordon BackSENM   
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:37   Callum Choules U15MNorth Devon-1.3 
214:59   Euan Kernahan U15MNorth Devon/Torrington5.9 
315:39   Doug Fenney U15M 19.0 
416:23   Kieran BidwellU20M   
517:56   Daniel  ManningU20MBideford AAC  
618:45   William Allchorn U17MNorth Devon19.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:36   Hamish James U13MNorth Devon0.8 
215:00   Sammy Watts U15MNorth Devon16.7 
315:22   Miles Rees U15MNorth Devon18.3 
416:20   Alex Walker U13MNorth Devon9.9 
517:50   Jordan Choules U13MNorth Devon15.4 
618:10   Samual JenningsU15MBude Rats  
720:23   Fergus Darling U13MNorth Devon28.9 
821:55   Lewis KellawayU15MNDAC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:45   Finley Ball U13MNorth Devon1.7 
210:54   Henry CooperU13MWest Buckland School  
311:01   Adam Leworthy U11MBideford2.2 
411:20   Dylan Dayman U13MNorth Devon4.0 
511:36   Hector Darling U13MNorth Devon10.8 
611:50   Callum Hill U13MNorth Devon24.0 
712:06   Shaun Duffield U13MNorth Devon31.1 
812:12   Toby SpearU13MWest Buckland School  
912:13   Jamie MilsomU13MBideford College  
1012:32   William Figes U13MBideford9.0 
1112:54   Tyler Lindo U11MNorth Devon18.8 
1213:29   Dan MoodyU13MPilton Community College  
1313:30   Jed HooperU13MPilton Community College  
1413:36   Danny Cashmore U11MBideford29.6 
1513:52   Barnsey EvansU13MBideford College  
1615:54   Joseph TrewinU13MBudehaven School  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:35   Cohen Phillips U11MBideford8.8 
26:40   George ThomasU11MWest Buckland School  
36:43   Archie Whitefield U13MBude Rats19.3 
46:47   Thomas  MurdochU11MKingsley Junior School  
56:49   Aidan Barrow U11MNorth Devon20.2 
66:55   Evan Suggate U11MBideford14.6 
76:56   Kyle Pearson U11MNorth Devon5.8 
86:57   Fletcher  PoweU11MSt Mary's C of E  
96:58   Will CollingsU11MBude Rats  
106:59   William PengellyU11MOrchard Vale School  
117:07   Ewan Cruden-SheppardU11MMarwood School  
127:11   Charlie McClureU11MAppledore School  
137:12   Wilbur GuildfordU11MWest Buckland School  
147:22   Harry BrownU11MShebbear College  
157:23   Finn PhillipsU11MLandkey School  
167:27   Ben TolsonU11MMonkleigh  
177:28   Joe ShepherdU11MBradworthy Academy  
187:30   Caleb Pirie U11MNorth Devon10.4 
197:32   James Evans U11MBideford26.6 
207:34   James Figes U11MBideford14.7 
217:37   Will JenningsU11MBude Rats  
227:40   Nickolas RobertsU11MOrchard Vale School  
237:43   Leo BarraballU11MOrchard Vale School  
247:44   Harvey ReevesU11MMonkleigh  
257:46   Ned PettiferU11MMonkleigh  
267:47   Reuben BanburyU11MShebbear college  
277:50   George HeardU11MShebbear College  
287:53   Joseph  PierceU11MShirwell School  
297:57   Brenden WottonU11MKingsley Junior School  
307:58   Charlie Pilkington U11MBideford14.0 
317:59   Willia PriestU11MShebbear College  
328:02   Dylan EvansU11MShirwell School  
338:03   Jacob TittleU11MCaen Primary School  
348:04   Luke Freeman U11MNorth Devon  
358:06   Josh EvansU11MSt Mary's C of E  
368:08   Noah RookU11MOrchard Vale School  
378:10   Toby WattsU11MWest Buckland  
388:12   Lucus Hill U11MNorth Devon17.3 
398:14   Joel MurdochU11MOrchard Vale School  
408:15   Sunny Wright U11MNorth Devon29.1 
418:17   Liam  StapletonU11MKingsley Junior School  
428:18   Edward EvansU11MMarwood School  
438:19   Jake PileU11MNewport School  
448:21   Alfie KendellU11MSt Mary's C of E  
458:25   Anthony  WaltonU11MSt Mary's C of E  
468:26   Sion GrandU11MWest Buckland School  
478:28   Oliver TithecottU11MOrchard Vale School  
488:29   Finn Tolson U11MBideford11.6 
498:31   Hamish MacDonaldU11MShebbear College  
508:33   Jake HollowayU11MBradworthy Academy  
518:34   Toby HutchinsonU11MShebbear College  
528:35   Kieran BeerU11MMonkleigh  
538:36   Spike BeetonU11MCaen Primary School  
548:48   Michael BlackieU11MWest Buckland School  
558:49   Matthew Silverlock U11MNorth Devon10.9 
569:03   Harry  FansonU11MMonkleigh  
579:05   logan  HelpsU11MKingsley Junior School  
589:06   Hugo WellsU11MKingsley Junior School  
599:07   Oscar ParkhouseU11MAppledore School  
609:09   CJ HamiltonU11MSt Margarets School  
619:10   Mattie BarrettU11MSt Mary's Bideford  
629:12   Stephen McCaberyU11MBradworthy Academy  
639:17   James BlackieU11MWest Buckland School  
649:18   Unknown runnerU11MAppledore School  
659:19   Jayden ComerU11MHolywell Primary  
ZXC U9M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:54   Finley JohnsonU9MAppledore School  
25:01   Theo Plaza U11MNorth Devon20.8 
35:04   Ben BeerU9MBerrynabour School  
45:13   Saul Barraclaugh U11MBude Rats14.3 
55:14   William  BlissU9MAppledore School  
65:15   Jim TurnerU9MNDAC  
75:18   Ollie GeorgeU9MWest Buckland School  
85:20   Ashton Puddifoot U11MNorth Devon27.7 
95:24   Jack BarrowU9MBratton Fleming School  
105:25   Dylan SmithU9MSt Mary's C of E  
115:26   Cassius BeetonU9MCaen primary  
125:29   Sealey AlfieU9MShebbear College  
135:36   Sam ThomasU9MOrchard Vale School  
145:37   William BuckU9MSt Mary's C of E  
155:38   Patrick TraversU9MAppledore School  
165:39   Oliver GoldsworthyU9MAppledore School  
175:40   Charlie MarshallU9MHolywell Primary  
185:41   Harvey DackU9MPARKHAM  
195:42   Niall Slade U11MNorth Devon29.5 
205:43   Jack Orsler U11MDevon Schs36.0 
215:44   Mateo Haywood PanellaU9MGoodleigh Primary  
225:45   Theo Bell U11MNorth Devon29.9 
235:46   Eddie  HolmesU9MBradworthy Academy  
245:49   Reuben JonesU9MCaen School  
255:53   Harvey ForemanU9MSt Mary's C of E  
265:54   Oliver MayU9MOrchard Vale School  
275:56   Tyler PriestU9MOrchard Vale School  
285:57   Harvey EvansU9MShirwell School  
296:08   Jamie  SwainU9MAppledore School  
306:09   Isaac Disney U11MDevon Schs36.0 
316:10   Coby Burton-ChambersU9MOrchard Vale School  
326:12   Nat MitchellU9MAppledore School  
336:13   Nathan Callister U11MNorth Devon36.0 
346:14   Oakley OrmrodU9MSt Mary's C of E  
356:15   Freddie  ThompsonU9MKingsley Junior School  
366:16   Reuben  WattonU9MKingsley Junior School  
376:17   Nick BeerU9MMonkleigh  
386:18   Ryley CurtisU9MSt Mary's C of E  
396:21   Oscar FieldU9MBradworthy Academy  
406:22   Jack PartridgeU9MOrchard Vale School  
416:23   Daniel EvansU9MShirwell School  
426:24   Jaden Rigler U11MBideford25.6 
436:25   Harry ByrnesU9MAppledore School  
446:27   James  CresswellU9MMonkleigh  
456:28   Callum SloggieU9MMarwood School  
466:32   Elliott CornishU9MMonkleigh  
476:33   Shana FordU9MAppledore School  
486:35   Logan LockeU9MOrchard Vale School  
496:36   Corey LeyU9MOrchard Vale School  
506:39   Joseph StaceyU9MOrchard Vale School  
516:40   Noah HabibU9MSt Mary's C of E  
526:44   Harrison AllinU9MOrchard Vale School  
536:45   George Evans U11MNorth Devon30.7 
546:46   Theo GierkeU9MMonkleigh  
556:48   Monty  AndrewsU9MHolywell Primary  
566:51   Freddie  JobbinsU9MKingsley Junior School  
576:52   Louis BeerU9MAppledore School  
586:53   Alex AllenU9MMonkleigh  
596:54   Gabriel NappierU9MMonkleigh  
606:55   Taylor Fordham U11MNorth Devon36.0 
616:57   Daniel DurieU9MOrchard Vale School  
627:04   Rhys GordonU9MSt Mary's C of E  
637:05   Cooper VineU9MHolywell Primary  
647:06   Edward WilsonU9MWest Buckland School  
657:23   William DuddenU9MHolywell Primary  
667:35   Amos WatersU9MSt Mary's C of E  
677:37   William  RichardsonU9MMarwood School  
687:42   Mark NormanU9MShirwell School  
697:54   Oliver RichmondU9MPilton Bluecoat School  
707:55   Clewley BenjaminU9MShebbear College  
717:59   Archie RichardsU9MBradworthy Academy  
728:05   Gus NicholsonU9MCaen School  
7311:59   Oliver HowellU9MOrchard Vale School  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:31   Hannah Blair SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington7.1 
218:30   Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets9.4 
321:32   Melani SmithsonSENWKingsley School  
421:56   Lynsey AyresSENWSt Margarets School  
522:34   Geraldine AddisonSENW   
623:00   Sarah TateSENWSt Margarets School  
723:23   Lynsie SuggateSENWSt Margarets School  
824:12   Dawn Crabb V40WNorth Devon33.6 
924:34   Candace Jewell V35WBideford15.2 
1024:56   Nat Banbury V40WNorth Devon20.9 
1125:23   Liz BidwellSENW   
1226:00   Tracy DownsSENW   
1328:00   Jose ChristleySENW   
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:52   Eevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon8.0 
219:41   Phoebe Killen U17WExeter7.4 
320:13   Yasmin Wafai U17WNorth Devon10.9 
420:57   Rhyan SilvesterU20WPark School  
521:30   Megan HamiltonU20WPETROC  
621:31   Zoe BodinetzU20WKingsley School  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:17   Anna Downs U15WExeter7.5 
211:27   Harriet Turner U13WNorth Devon4.2 
311:54   Fiona CorrickU15WWest Buckland School  
411:57   Erin Silvester U15WNorth Devon11.7 
512:14   Sophie Hedden U13WNorth Devon17.3 
612:15   Elizabeth Eastwood DewingU15WPilton Community College  
712:16   Issy GeorgeU15WWest Buckland School  
812:50   Laura Fraser-Smith U15WNorth Devon25.1 
913:46   Hannah Evans U13WBideford29.1 
1013:54   Mona Wafai U15WNorth Devon29.8 
1114:28   Isabelle BackwayU15WKingsley School  
1218:26   Genevieve  AndrewsU15WPilton Community College  
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:38   Eliza Banbury U13WNorth Devon10.4 
29:41   Shae Miles U13WNorth Devon9.0 
310:03   Ella Fraser-Smith U13WNorth Devon13.7 
410:39   Issy EdworthyU13WHolsworthy Community  
510:42   Truesanna Cooper U13WNorth Devon20.6 
610:50   Mia Roome-Goodwin U13WNorth Devon25.1 
710:55   Millie Ayres U13WDevon Schs7.1 
810:56   Abbi Oscroft U13WNorth Devon8.7 
911:01   Ella Henry-Brock U13WBude Rats20.5 
1011:04   Georgia Bell U13WNorth Devon36.0 
1111:08   Chloe ParryU13WWest Buckland School  
1211:10   Skye PirieU13WPark School  
1311:14   Kaitlyn Sheppard U13WNorth Devon5.9 
1411:22   Bella RichardsU13WKingsley School  
1511:23   Charlotte Bellamy U11WNorth Devon33.5 
1611:55   Erin Fraser-Smith U13WNorth Devon24.1 
1712:26   Louisa CottonU13WWest Buckland School  
1812:42   Hallie MitchellU13WPark School  
1912:57   Sophie Shute U13WBude Rats15.9 
2013:02   Chelsea BabbU13WTorrington School  
2113:10   Esha  MokniU13WPilton Community College  
2213:15   Persephone AllawayU13WWest Buckland School  
2313:29   Kitty LavelleU13WKingsley School  
2413:38   Laura PriestU13WShebbear  
2513:44   Poppy GoamanU13WKingsley School  
2613:44   Tamar WeekesU13WWest Buckland School  
2713:45   Bo BlackmoreU13WIlfracombe Academy  
2813:45   Cleo BabbU13WTorrington School  
2913:52   Lily GuildfordU13WWest Buckland School  
3018:03   Roxy ThomasU13WKingsley School  
Page: 1 2