Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Campsall
13 Dec 15
9.6KXC 5.7KXC 4.2KXC 3.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.6KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:11   Bertie Houghton U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Uni-2.6 
233:20   Tom Horton U23MAmbleside/Sheffield Uni-4.1 
333:44   Jonathan Collier U23MHarrow/Sheffield Uni-3.9 
434:05   Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.4 
534:12   Dane Blomquist U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.1 
634:21   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-2.0 
734:25   William Gardner U23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni-1.8 
834:42   Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.8 
934:45   Chris Darling U23MCambridge & Coleridge-2.4 
1035:02   Ryan GriffinsU20MSheffield Hallam Universi  
1135:07   Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows-1.2 
1235:20   Steve Worthington SENMLancaster & Morecambe/Sheffield Uni7.7 
1335:27   Gareth Sampson SENMRotherham-1.2 
1435:30   Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC-3.6 
1535:43   Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-1.5 
1635:44   Callum Wilson U20MDoncaster-0.1 
1735:52   Arron Larkin SENMKimberworth-2.1 
1836:02   Steve Franklin SENMTotley-2.1 
1936:11   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC7.6 
2036:14   Alex Lanz U23MMeirionnydd/Sheffield Uni/Eryri1.1 
2136:16   Zak Mellard SENMHallamshire-0.4 
2236:22   John Birch SENMHallamshire-1.7 
2336:30   Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.3 
2436:32   Adam TaylorSENMSteel City Striders  
2536:33   Ben Beattie SENMHallamshire-1.1 
2636:41   Josh Walton U20MHallamshire8.3 
2736:44   Joseph Booth U23MDerby/Sheffield Uni0.8 
2836:49   Max ParkerSENMSheffield Hallam Universi  
2936:57   Owen James V35MKimberworth5.4 
3037:05   Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth1.5 
3137:08   Alex Collings V35MSheffield RC9.3 
3237:14   Ross Finlay U23MSheffield Uni1.5 
3337:36   Simon PattonV40MSheffield Tri Club  
3437:38   Arne Dumez U23MSheffield Uni/Belgium0.2 
3537:41   Nick SparksV40MSheffield Tri Club  
3637:44   Steven O'NeillSENMKimberworth Striders  
3737:45   Carl Egdell V40MHallamshire2.2 
3837:49   Elliott Cheesman U20MSheffield Hallam Uni1.9 
3937:55   Chris Palin U23MSheffield Hallam Uni6.3 
4038:17   Kevin Bartholomew V35MSheffield RC11.6 
4138:23   Ian Whyman V45MRotherham1.4 
4238:27   Ross CooneySENMTeam Manvers  
4338:31   Sammy Rashid V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters5.5 
4438:38   Trevor Neville V40MSheffield RC7.1 
4538:48   Chris Ireland V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham2.0 
4638:50   Damian Kilpin V35MPenistone2.6 
4738:54   Damian Worsdall V35MRotherham2.3 
4839:13   Joel Paisley U20MBelper/Sheffield Uni1.7 
4939:20   Alex Walker U23MSheffield Hallam Uni-1.5 
5039:21   John Kilcoyne V35MSteel City7.6 
5139:28   michael pearsonSENMAskern RC  
5239:32   Alistair Wood SENMSheffield Hallam Uni3.2 
5339:42   Martin James V35MDoncaster1.5 
5439:47   Rob PillingV40MSheffield RC  
5539:49   Sam Appleton U20MWinchester/Sheffield Uni0.0 
5639:55   Joseph HudsonSENMSheffield Tri C  
5739:56   Richard Mackie V40MPenistone4.7 
5839:58   Wayne Martison SENMDoncaster7.7 
5940:00   Jacob BurnsSENMSheffield Hallam Universi  
6040:06   David Palmer V40MSteel City8.4 
6140:09   Richard Price V40MTeam Manvers4.3 
6240:12   John Broom V45MBarnsley AC7.7 
6340:16   Matthew Reed V40MSheffield TC7.3 
6440:19   Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley2.0 
6540:29   John FolinV50MSheffield Tri Club  
6640:31   Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni0.8 
6740:33   Steven Marshall V40MRotherham1.8 
6840:45   Mark Higham V40MDoncaster12.3 
6940:47   Richard ButterleyV40MTeam Manvers  
7040:48   Alasdair Menmuir SENMSteel City5.8 
7140:53   Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC0.9 
7240:57   Nick ScottV40MSteel City Striders  
7341:02   Gareth Irvine V35MSheffield RC5.7 
7441:09   Fred VellacottSENMSheffield RC  
7541:09   Luke DesforgesV40MSteel City Striders  
7641:10   Patrick Jones U20MSwansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.7 
7741:11   Dean WinterSENMAskern RC  
7841:11   Noel Adkins V35MBarnsley AC3.8 
7941:17   Paul Fordham V45MBarnsley H10.1 
8041:23   Peter Simpson V40MDoncaster17.9 
8141:26   Robin D Clough V45MPenistone4.2 
8241:29   Melvin Wallace V40MBarnsley AC4.7 
8341:34   Duncan Marlow V40MAskern8.0 
8441:38   Jed Turner V55MSheffield RC2.7 
8541:39   Richard ParkerSENMTeam Manvers  
8641:45   Peter Webber V40MCharnwood/Steel City10.0 
8742:12   Brett Daughtrey V35MTeam Manvers7.0 
8842:19   Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC1.6 
8942:27   Andrew Forsyth V50MAskern4.2 
9042:32   Steven John Stead V35MPenistone17.0 
9142:43   Martyn Whyman V35MRotherham6.0 
9242:59   Andrew Coldwell V50MTeam Manvers10.6 
9343:15   Mark Smith V40MKimberworth14.6 
9443:24   Steve King V35MSheffield TC7.8 
9543:29   Lee Weatherall V45MKimberworth8.0 
9643:35   John Comrie V50MRotherham8.2 
9743:37   Neil Grocutt SENMKimberworth3.0 
9843:39   Steven Helmore SENMSteel City5.5 
9943:49   Gary Podmore V55MSheffield RC16.8 
10043:55   Ian StinsonV40MSteel City Striders  
10144:02   Mike McCartan SENMRacing TNT22.3 
10244:04   Robert Lees V35MPenistone2.9 
10344:15   Craig Allen SENMBarnsley H13.1 
10444:25   Thomas McCart SENMSteel City18.8 
10544:28   Andy Buck V55MSteel City6.6 
10644:45   Andrew Roscamp V50MRotherham6.7 
10745:13   Mark Bower V35MDanum Harriers6.6 
10845:27   Simeon CotterilSENMSteel City Striders  
10945:34   Rob PartingtonV50MSheffield Tri Club  
11045:36   Jack PlummerSENMSheffield Hallam Universi  
11145:37   Cerys Thomas V35MSheffield TC9.5 
11245:39   Gary Dean V45MPenistone/West Cheshire8.3 
11345:41   David Pearce V40MAskern14.2 
11445:46   Simon Rayner V45MDanum Harriers7.5 
11545:49   Andrew Marsden V40MSheffield TC22.1 
11646:12   Pete BrownV50MSteel City Striders  
11746:14   Barry RushmereV40MKimberworth Striders  
11846:22   David Birch V60MSteel City18.4 
11946:23   Andrew Lee Chalkley V45MKingstone10.6 
12046:30   Colin Earl V50MKimberworth6.9 
12146:38   Chris Lawson V40MDoncaster6.6 
12246:45   Eoin ConnuaghtonV50MCity of Sheffield AC  
12346:55   Chris Horsfall V60MHandsworth13.1 
12447:00   Mark Wood V35MBarnsley AC4.1 
12547:04   Paul GreenwoodV40MKimberworth Striders  
12647:15   Dave Allemby V55MBarnsley AC9.9 
12747:47   Matthew Wainwright V40MRacing TNT20.7 
12847:58   Jake TowlerSENMSheffield Hallam Universi  
12948:02   Richard PeggV50MSteel City Striders  
13048:38   John Hewson V35MSheffield TC13.9 
13148:54   Peter StanleyV50MPenistone FPR  
13249:00   Pat Rooney V60MKimberworth9.8 
13349:14   Nathan RobinsonSENMDoncaster AC  
13449:19   Stephen AtkinsonV40MSteel City Striders  
13549:26   Martin Atkinson V50MSheffield & Dearne27.1 
13649:37   Craig ChurchillV40MDanum Harriers  
13749:39   Paul Maude V55MTeam Manvers13.2 
13849:53   MARK BAGLEY V50MHallamshire/Steel City21.0 
13950:00   Nick Blower SENMRacing TNT20.8 
14050:01   Ken Marsh V50MDanum Harriers15.2 
14150:03   Andrew Kitchen V40MSheffield TC14.7 
14250:12   Stephen CotterV50MRotherham Harriers &AC  
14350:18   Mark Hurrell V45MBarnsley AC8.8 
14450:46   Alex Harding U23MValley Hill18.5 
14551:12   Trevor BurtonV50MSteel City Striders  
14651:24   David Lee V40MKingstone11.4 
14751:49   Christopher Deacon V50MPenistone10.8 
14852:16   Phil Harris V50MValley Hill16.8 
14952:22   Martin Botfield V35MDanum Harriers24.9 
15052:32   Jim LaffertyV40MSheffield Tri C  
15152:36   Richard Lambert V45MDanum Harriers8.7 
15252:43   Jon Staniforth V40MSheffield TC16.8 
15353:11   Angelo LarussoV60MDanum Harriers  
15453:38   Ian Micklethwaite V40MKingstone9.8 
15554:00   Neal Matthews V45MSheffield RC17.1 
15654:20   Keith Lindley V55MDanum Harriers16.2 
15754:25   Bob Innes V65MPenistone21.5 
15854:57   Shaun CoeV50MDanum Harriers  
15955:09   Kevin Wood V45MBarnsley H10.4 
16057:34   Ricky Green V45MKingstone11.1 
16159:00   Geoffrey Dimelow V60MPenistone22.7 
16260:08   Earl Lever V35MKimberworth15.0 
16362:26   Andrew Halliday SENMDanum Harriers17.8 
 
5.7KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:14   Cameron Bell U17MHallamshire-4.3 
220:27   Joseph Massingham U17MRotherham-2.2 
320:51   Kane Smith U17MRotherham13.6 
420:57   George Phillips U17MDoncaster-1.5 
521:37   Declan Walker-Smith U17MRotherham11.1 
621:49   Jack Crownshaw U17MHallamshire8.6 
721:49   Connor Henderson U17MSheffield TC1.2 
822:34   Matthew Shaw U17MSheffield & Dearne3.5 
922:37   Rhys Gibson U17MDoncaster-1.4 
1022:41   Nishan Singh U17MDoncaster4.1 
1123:23   Ethan Godridge U17MBarnsley AC-0.7 
1223:53   Niko RaineU17MRacing TNT Triathlon  
1325:18   Harry McRaeU17MDoncaster AC  
1425:29   Christopher Gillott U17MBarnsley AC-0.6 
1526:55   Aaron Lee Wickson U17MRotherham15.5 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:51   Matthew Stevens U15MRotherham16.7 
215:57   Matthew Fuller U15MSheffield & Dearne-1.8 
315:57   Samuel Roberts U15MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs-0.7 
416:19   Reece Allen U15MHallamshire1.7 
516:27   Joshua Ward U15MBarnsley AC3.8 
616:33   Jack Stokes U15MRotherham0.6 
716:39   Victor Baycroft U15MHallamshire6.2 
816:41   Oliver Bowater U15MRotherham17.7 
916:45   George Westerman U15MDoncaster5.9 
1017:32   Rowan Briscoe U15MBarnsley AC8.4 
1117:36   Thomas Lee U15MSheffield & Dearne16.5 
1218:06   Dillon Seddons U15MRotherham25.0 
1318:18   Samuel Picton U15MRotherham6.5 
1418:24   Kieran Loombe U15MHallamshire5.1 
1519:41   Tom Fryers U15MPenistone8.8 
1620:13   Harrison Hall U15MBarnsley AC14.2 
1720:14   Howard Kniveton U15MRotherham8.3 
1820:38   Isaac Rushworth U15MSheffield & Dearne3.2 
1921:22   Samuel Godfrey U15MDoncaster32.6 
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:50   Scott Nutter U13MBarnsley AC-1.6 
214:14   Taylor Hill U13MHallamshire2.8 
314:39   Jed Darley U13MSheffield TC7.9 
414:44   Alex Durant U13MHallamshire1.0 
515:06   George Rowland U13MDoncaster1.1 
615:25   Benjamin Shaw U13MHallamshire13.9 
715:34   Charlie Goacher U13MBarnsley AC13.3 
815:41   James Hartley U13MHallamshire-0.8 
915:47   James Hawkins U13MSheffield & Dearne11.9 
1016:17   Sam Bowles U13MSheffield & Dearne6.8 
1116:21   Morgan Grayson U13MHallamshire24.5 
1216:24   Sam Tierney U13MSheffield TC10.5 
1316:29   Jonah Patton U13MHallamshire6.6 
1416:37   Sam LawsonU13MDoncaster AC  
1517:07   Tim Egdell U13MSheffield TC33.8 
1617:07   Ben Wheatcroft U13MDoncaster9.1 
1717:25   Owen Goonan U13MSheffield & Dearne16.1 
1817:35   Kaius Ameri U13MDoncaster24.8 
1917:50   Adam Simms U13MDoncaster12.8 
2018:27   Harry Cocking U13MSheffield & Dearne4.5 
2118:30   Hugh Mackie U13MPenistone5.7 
2218:30   Harry Watts U13MDoncaster25.6 
2318:35   James Fryers U13MPenistone9.8 
2418:46   Daniel ShawU13MRotherham Harriers &AC  
2519:12   Jenson Atkinson U13MBarnsley AC26.4 
2619:16   Charlie CorkerU13MSheffield Tri C  
2720:50   Mathew William Shaw U13MRotherham34.9 
2822:09   Maxim Boulby U13MDoncaster35.6 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:05   Joshua Gilbert U11MRotherham4.9 
26:10   Toby Moorwood U13MSheffield & Dearne14.4 
36:22   Euan PattonU11MSheffield Tri C  
46:24   Fenn RussellU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
56:34   Cosmo Johnson U11MHallamshire5.8 
66:41   Ben Nutter U11MBarnsley AC6.1 
76:46   Thomas Brailsford U11MRotherham8.9 
86:52   Sonny Boy Hughes U11MBarnsley AC7.6 
96:52   Harry JamesU11MHallamshire Harriers  
106:53   Luke Parker U11MRotherham4.1 
117:01   Jonson Hughes U11MBarnsley AC8.0 
127:14   Eddie Fitzpatrick U11MSheffield TC24.0 
137:16   Reece Levitt U11MRotherham8.9 
147:16   Alfie Nicholls U11MRotherham7.5 
157:17   Seb TallentsU11MDoncaster AC  
167:18   Solomon Roscamp U11MRotherham22.2 
177:31   Charlie Aston U11MWombwell18.9 
187:33   Joseph Currie U11MSheffield & Dearne9.1 
197:40   Ewan Mackie U11MPenistone20.6 
207:45   Jack Goodwin U11MBarnsley AC27.4 
217:48   Douglas EgdellU11MSheffield Tri C  
227:50   Patrick Gallagher U11MRotherham29.9 
237:56   Harry Stroughair U11MRotherham13.9 
248:00   Joe Higham U11MDoncaster20.6 
258:16   George WallaceU11MBarnsley AC  
Page: 1 2