Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Rotherham
11 Oct 15
3.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:45   Scott Nutter U13MBarnsley AC-1.8 
213:13   Alex Durant U13MHallamshire-0.5 
313:25   Benjamin Shaw U13MHallamshire19.9 
413:47   Charlie Goacher U13MBarnsley AC17.8 
514:12   Sam Tierney U13MSheffield TC3.8 
614:15   Hugh Mackie U13MPenistone0.5 
714:17   James Hartley U13MHallamshire2.6 
814:32   Sam Bowles U13MSheffield & Dearne4.3 
914:38   James Walker U13MSheffield & Dearne18.3 
1014:40   James Hawkins U13MSheffield & Dearne17.9 
1114:43   Ben Watkinson U13MDoncaster3.8 
1214:45   Morgan GraysonU13MHallamshire Harriers  
1314:50   Jonah Patton U13MHallamshire3.7 
1415:29   Owen Goonan U13MSheffield & Dearne10.4 
1515:39   Kaius Ameri U13MDoncaster30.8 
1615:48   Sam LawsonU13MDoncaster AC  
1715:57   Ben Wheatcroft U13MDoncaster15.0 
1816:08   Jack Hackleton U13MBarnsley AC30.0 
1916:11   Daniel ShawU13MRotherham Harriers &AC  
2016:24   Harry Cocking U13MSheffield & Dearne3.2 
2116:43   James Fryers U13MPenistone8.4 
2216:57   Tim Egdell U13MSheffield TC36.0 
2317:14   Adam Simms U13MDoncaster18.8 
2417:27   Mathew William Shaw U13MRotherham36.0 
2517:42   Maxim Boulby U11MDoncaster36.0 
2617:45   Charlie CorkerU13MSheffield Tri C  
2717:59   Harry Watts U13MDoncaster31.6 
2818:09   Jenson Atkinson U13MBarnsley AC32.4 
2918:48   James Edward Taylor U13MPenistone14.2 
3019:31   Thomas Wood U13MPenistone36.0 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:43   Toby Moorwood U11MSheffield & Dearne16.3 
25:44   Joshua Gilbert U11MRotherham3.2 
35:48   Cosmo Johnson U11MHallamshire5.2 
45:50   Fenn RussellU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
56:00   Euan TrynerU11MHallamshire Harriers  
66:06   Luke Ducker U13MSheffield & Dearne34.8 
76:15   Thomas Brailsford U11MRotherham4.7 
86:16   Luke Parker U11MRotherham2.4 
96:19   Sam CullingworthU11MDanum Harriers  
106:30   Eddie Fitzpatrick U11MSheffield TC30.0 
116:33   Seb TallentsU11MDoncaster AC  
126:50   Ewan Mackie U11MPenistone14.2 
136:52   Alfie Nicholls U11MRotherham11.1 
146:55   Joseph Currie U11MSheffield & Dearne8.6 
156:56   Douglas EgdellU11MSheffield Tri C  
167:01   Charlie Aston U11MWombwell12.6 
177:04   Lysander Lawson U11MDoncaster13.9 
187:09   Jack Goodwin U11MBarnsley AC28.7 
197:21   James Flanagan U11MDoncaster27.9 
207:21   George WallaceU11MBarnsley AC  
217:28   Harry Stroughair U11MRotherham17.5 
227:47   Edward WallerU11MPenistone FPR  
238:11   Finley Lawson U11MDoncaster26.0 
248:16   Angus Lee U11MWombwell36.0 
258:19   Adam Jones U11MDoncaster17.6 
268:27   Archie WainwrightU11MRacing TNT Triathlon  
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:47   Ruby Simpson U11WHallamshire2.5 
26:02   Emma Shipley U11WHallamshire/Sheffield TC2.5 
36:04   Summer Ludlam U11WCity of Sheffield5.0 
46:05   Keira Eales-Smith U11WHallamshire19.7 
56:16   Isabel Causer U11WHallamshire4.7 
66:18   Annie Naylor U11WHallamshire3.9 
76:29   Megan Harpham U11WRotherham8.4 
86:31   Gracie Mae King U11WBarnsley AC35.5 
96:33   Olivia LeonardU11WDoncaster AC  
106:37   Polly PlattsU11WHallamshire Harriers  
116:39   Isla Fowler U11WSheffield & Dearne28.0 
126:40   Jacey Shillito U11WWombwell22.8 
136:50   Millie Hardy U11WWombwell7.5 
146:51   Maddison Ducker U11WSheffield & Dearne36.0 
156:52   Sophie BookerU11WHallamshire Harriers  
166:56   Clementine Wright U11WSheffield & Dearne36.0 
176:56   Jessica Rowland U11WDoncaster6.6 
186:59   Ffion PattonU11WHallamshire Harriers  
197:00   Olivia Paddon U11WBarnsley AC16.1 
207:01   Alice StephensonU11WHallamshire Harriers  
217:01   Malek Belhadj U11WSheffield & Dearne31.2 
227:04   Emma MearsU11WPenistone FPR  
237:13   Amelia Longden U11WRotherham9.6 
247:16   Matthew LittlewoodU11WSheffield Tri C  
257:19   Lilia Harris U11WRotherham6.6 
267:21   Cadence Taylor U11WRotherham12.5 
277:22   Lana Stroud U11WBarnsley AC10.4 
287:24   Olivia Bell U11WRotherham4.5 
297:24   Poppy Anna Harrison U11WBarnsley AC21.4 
307:25   Freya Paddon U11WBarnsley AC18.4 
317:25   Rania Maaranen U11WSheffield & Dearne23.7 
327:27   Sienna Beech U11WBarnsley AC36.0 
337:28   Bronwyn ElliotU11WDoncaster AC  
347:37   Sinead Collins U11WBarnsley AC36.0 
357:40   Jazz Shillito U11WWombwell35.0 
367:49   Trinity Dooley-Williams U11WDoncaster24.0 
377:56   Lucy-Ann Moss U11WRotherham36.0 
388:17   Sophie Mary James U11WDoncaster15.7 
398:21   Grace Proud U11WHallamshire26.3 
408:35   Rose FoxU11WDoncaster AC  
4110:22   Caroline James U11WDoncaster34.5 
 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:25   Grace Harris U15WRotherham16.8 
211:28   Mya Taylor U15WRotherham4.3 
311:34   Eve Crownshaw U15WHallamshire12.7 
412:00   Keiva Rennocks U15WRotherham2.9 
512:30   Laura Trask U15WHallamshire4.5 
612:30   Cyane Robinson U15WRotherham3.5 
712:37   Ellie Watts U15WDoncaster25.2 
812:46   Ellie Rogers U15WHallamshire24.2 
912:48   Kira Round U15WHallamshire31.5 
1013:08   Annabel Johnson U15WRotherham22.0 
1113:26   Hope Claydon U15WPenistone22.9 
1213:47   Ellen Robbins Wilkinson U15WSheffield & Dearne29.1 
1314:28   Molly Connaughton U15WSheffield & Dearne27.1 
1414:33   Alexandra Nicholson U15WWombwell23.1 
1514:59   Louise Cocking U15WSheffield & Dearne6.0 
1615:25   Frankie Cook U15WBarnsley AC21.0 
1715:46   Lisa Fouweather U15WDoncaster10.5 
1815:51   Rebecca Hattersley U15WChesterfield19.8 
1915:57   Isobel Snowdon U15WHallamshire35.9 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:15   Jodie Hill U13WHallamshire4.0 
212:31   Zena Hartley U13WHallamshire8.9 
312:42   Holly Booker U13WHallamshire7.2 
412:47   May Quinn U13WHallamshire21.3 
513:05   Maggie Naylor U13WHallamshire18.2 
613:08   Resian Morris U13WSheffield & Dearne4.4 
713:14   Beatrice Chappell U13WBarnsley AC11.8 
813:17   Leah Hayward U13WRotherham18.9 
913:20   Abby Rose Stroughair U13WRotherham13.9 
1013:23   Lola Fowler U13WSheffield & Dearne25.7 
1113:26   Lahana Vardy U13WSheffield & Dearne12.9 
1213:29   Mo Martin U13WHallamshire4.3 
1313:42   Katie Adams U13WHallamshire5.4 
1413:59   Katie Stowers U13WHallamshire29.0 
1514:02   Charlotte BirchU13WSheffield Tri C  
1614:29   Keira Sampson U13WRotherham25.2 
1714:36   Lauren Smith U13WSheffield & Dearne36.0 
1814:41   Caitlin Rimmer U13WSheffield & Dearne20.3 
1914:52   Holly Szymczyk U13WBarnsley AC31.8 
2015:02   Monica King U13WHallamshire27.5 
2115:04   Ciara Mullane U13WRotherham17.1 
2215:08   Tiegan Paterson U13WDoncaster15.3 
2315:23   Jenna Hazard U13WHallamshire36.0 
2415:30   Sophie Oliver U13WHallamshire29.4 
2515:49   Morgan CrussellU13WPenistone FPR  
2616:07   Poppy Dunn U13WHallamshire36.0 
2716:09   Abbie Ward U13WDoncaster36.0 
2816:26   Georgia Taylor U13WPenistone36.0 
2916:59   Isabel Robinson U13WDoncaster22.2 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:00   Oliver Bowater U15MRotherham23.7 
214:06   Jack Stokes U15MRotherham1.9 
314:22   Bailey Stead U15MRotherham17.8 
414:29   Reece Allen U15MSheffield TC5.6 
514:37   Joshua Ward U15MBarnsley AC9.8 
614:52   George Westerman U15MDoncaster11.8 
715:03   Victor Baycroft U15MHallamshire3.2 
815:23   David Lewis U15MHallamshire-0.3 
915:41   Aaron Chambers-Smith U15MSheffield & Dearne/Derbyshire Schs21.4 
1015:57   Thomas Lee U15MSheffield & Dearne22.5 
1117:58   Charlie Whitaker U15MSheffield & Dearne27.1 
1218:13   Tom Fryers U15MPenistone7.1 
1318:45   Harrison Hall U15MBarnsley AC20.2 
1418:50   Samuel Godfrey U15MDoncaster36.0 
4KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:28   Mary McCarthy U17WHallamshire6.5 
215:52   Taylor Hammond U17WBarnsley AC9.5 
316:42   Molly Butterworth U17WDoncaster1.3 
418:29   Elizabeth Deacon U17WPenistone20.8 
518:30   Grace Morton U17WRotherham19.0 
619:16   Lucy Clough U17WPenistone18.5 
720:17   Kelsey Wilson U17WDoncaster16.6 
820:33   Kirsten Nutter U17WBarnsley AC36.0 
 
5KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:45   Robert Tintinger V65MRotherham14.3 
221:51   Stephen Tanner V65MSheffield RC16.8 
322:45   Rod Scholes V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters13.0 
424:09   Peter Humphries V70MRotherham17.6 
524:33   Keith Gordon V65MPenistone14.2 
624:42   Alan Ashforth V65MHandsworth32.8 
726:02   Henry Marston V65MRotherham26.6 
826:02   Colin Bailey V70MRotherham26.3 
926:12   Anthony O'Connor V65MDanum Harriers26.4 
1026:24   David W Needham V65MPenistone/Police19.3 
1127:09   Jim Rust V65MMaltby/Clowne17.4 
1227:51   Ken Chapman V70MKimberworth19.6 
1329:56   Brian Harney V70MRotherham23.7 
5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:11   Ellen Downs U20WStockport/Sheffield Uni3.3 
218:20   Jacqueline Penn U20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni3.8 
318:24   Helen Mort SENWSheffield RC24.1 
418:47   Rachael Lundgren U23WGosforth/Sheffield Uni2.6 
519:02   Rachel BrownSENWUniversity of Sheffield AC  
619:10   Ellie Crownshaw U20WHallamshire/Dark Peak9.8 
719:21   Deborah Platts-Fowler V40WSheffield RC20.2 
819:25   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.4 
919:26   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham5.1 
1019:30   Helen Elmore V40WDark Peak/Sheffield TC11.0 
1119:39   Evie Brailsford U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni9.9 
1219:52   Natalie Neville V40WRacingTNT11.5 
1319:55   Anna Hoogkamer U23WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni13.2 
1419:57   Kerry Storrar V40WBarnsley AC6.2 
1520:04   Jenny Featherstone V35WTotley5.2 
1620:13   Bethan GaySENWUniversity of Sheffield AC  
1720:28   Sara Eames V35WRacing TNT5.9 
1820:30   Liz Lewin V40WTotley5.6 
1920:32   Jennifer Rich SENWSteel City5.8 
2020:45   Caroline Wheelhouse V55WDoncaster8.0 
2120:46   Hannah Peel SENWSheffield TC6.0 
2220:51   Lois McCartan SENWRacing TNT27.2 
2320:54   Rebekah PitcherSENWSheffield RC  
2421:19   Marie-Louise Taylor V40WDoncaster11.8 
2521:29   Lorna ClowesSENWUniversity of Sheffield AC  
2621:31   Claire Chapman V40WKimberworth11.6 
2721:38   Jenny Doyle SENWSheffield & Dearne20.5 
2821:39   Gail BarkerV45WMaltby RC  
2921:50   Nicola Joy Ross V35WSteel City12.9 
3021:52   Janet HindleyV45WRotherham Harriers &AC  
3121:54   Sarah Dewhirst U20WBingley10.1 
3221:58   Jessica Royle U20WDoncaster18.6 
3322:15   Rachel Elizabeth Poole V45WHallamshire13.4 
3422:25   Julia Johnson V50WPenistone9.6 
3522:31   Stacy Dyson SENWBarnsley H13.9 
3622:33   Katie Roberts SENWBarnsley H9.3 
3722:34   Janita Maaranen V35WSheffield & Dearne/Finland20.4 
3822:35   Louise Wilkinson V40WDanum Harriers31.5 
3922:36   Janet Hampson V40WDoncaster17.4 
4022:42   Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC19.0 
4122:55   Lucie WainwrightV35WRacing TNT Triathlon  
4222:58   Donna Claridge V50WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak17.7 
4323:00   Jo Bissell V35WBarnsley H14.2 
4423:04   Sarah MillnsV35WKimberworth Striders  
4523:11   Maxine Gregory V35WValley Hill17.6 
4623:15   Elizabeth Jackson V40WDoncaster27.5 
4723:20   Margaret Duncan V45WRacing TNT9.7 
4823:30   Sue Bains V55WNorthern Masters/Racing TNT23.3 
4923:41   Rose James V35WDoncaster11.0 
5023:46   Paula Fisher V55WRotherham17.0 
5123:49   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh U20WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.8 
5223:52   Kate Harris U20WCity of York/Sheffield Hallam Uni28.8 
5323:58   Sonia Lee V45WSheffield & Dearne16.8 
5423:58   Helen Cameron SENWSheffield RC15.2 
5524:01   Michelle Ward V35WDoncaster21.2 
5624:03   Maria Rodgers V45WTeam Manvers28.2 
5724:08   Gillian Neal V55WRotherham16.4 
5824:12   Alison ShepherdV35WHallamshire Harriers  
5924:14   Katie Sharman SENWKingstone14.3 
6024:17   Rachel Gordon V40WDanum Harriers24.1 
6124:18   Frances Hooper V55WTeam Manvers22.0 
6224:23   Valentina Wright V45WPenistone17.1 
6324:30   Nancy Skinner V45WSheffield TC36.0 
6424:32   Helen Anayiotos SENWSheffield RC15.1 
6524:39   Natalie HarpSENWKimberworth Striders  
6624:50   Melanie Hammond V40WBarnsley AC31.8 
6724:54   Emma Evans U20WRiverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.3 
6824:55   Sarah Alton V45WSheffield TC36.0 
6924:58   Sarah Gilbert SENWSheffield RC15.2 
7024:59   Ellena SmithU20WBarnsley AC  
Page: 1 2