Midland Championships External Results
Loughborough
30 Jan 16

To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:38   Archie Parkinson U13MCorby-2.3 
212:50   Dylan Bowley U13MKettering-2.1 
313:02   Adam Visram Cipolletta U13MSolihull & Small Heath-2.4 
413:08   James Wardle U13MRushcliffe-1.0 
513:12   Harvey Rowland U13MStroud14.1 
613:14   Ben Smith U13MNewark AC-0.9 
713:16   Liam Rawlings U13MOswestry-2.4 
813:22   Jack Bannister U13MBristol & West15.1 
913:26   William Kay U13MTelford AC-0.1 
1013:32   Jai Sispal U13MLeamington Athletics Academy-2.1 
1113:35   Alex Coleston-Shields U13MCharnwood1.7 
1213:38   Alex Stapleton U13MBirchfield H0.0 
1313:41   James Harrod U13MWestbury/Yate1.3 
1413:43   Thomas Rowland U13MStroud10.7 
1513:44   Thomas Bentley U13MTipton2.5 
1613:46   Skip Snelson U13MBanbury-0.6 
1713:47   Ryan Shields U13MBirchfield H-2.8 
1813:48   Lewis Edge U13MRushcliffe8.2 
1913:59   Jolyon Leavesley U13MCharnwood-1.4 
2014:02   Roman Watson-Quilter U13MWreake & Soar Valley-1.2 
2114:02   Joseph McCoubrie U13MStroud13.9 
2214:04   Fred Hawker U13MBristol & West1.9 
2314:07   Joshua Robins U13MBromsgrove & Redditch-0.4 
2414:08   Joseph Masterson U13MSolihull & Small Heath4.4 
2514:08   Joel Worsfold U13MStroud15.2 
2614:09   Angus Pollock U13MBanbury4.9 
2714:09   Noah Bennett U13MRugby & Northampton-0.7 
2814:14   Sam Morgan U13MWorcester16.4 
2914:15   Danny Meredith U13MCity of Stoke14.6 
3014:16   Luca Mayes U13MCorby-1.2 
3114:17   Aidan Oscroft U13MBristol & West5.7 
3214:17   Johan Hobbs U13MWestbury6.2 
3314:19   Sebastian Rowe U13MStaffordshire Moorlands4.1 
3414:19   Daniel Carter U13M4Life Tri19.4 
3514:25   Dylan King U13MBirchfield H-2.2 
3614:26   Oliver Read U13MKettering6.0 
3714:26   Ryan Elston U13MCharnwood-2.1 
3814:27   Joshua Angus U13MStratford-upon-Avon11.1 
3914:32   Caleb Adams U13MTelford AC13.1 
4014:33   Otto Kingston U13MBristol & West6.4 
4114:35   Lucca Watson-Quilter U13MWreake & Soar Valley2.3 
4214:35   Joe Mead U13MBristol & West6.3 
4314:41   Ben HolborowU13MKettering Town Harriers  
4414:42   Cole Edmonds U13MBristol & West4.5 
4514:45   Harry Boynton U13MRugby & Northampton22.6 
4614:46   Lucas Wolf-Pudney U13M4Life Tri4.3 
4714:47   Ben Edwards U13MTamworth4.4 
4814:47   Ben Jones U13MCharnwood22.5 
4914:52   Max Price U13MHalesowen-0.3 
5014:58   Colin Foord U13MCharnwood7.1 
5115:00   Jordan Fisher Brindle U13MBirchfield H6.8 
5215:01   Lewis Adamson U13MBristol & West7.5 
5315:04   Charlie Combey U13MOwls Leicester5.1 
5415:06   Dylan Lane-Craddock U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club6.1 
5515:07   Jordan Ash U13MStaffordshire Moorlands16.4 
5615:07   James Casling U13MBristol & West4.2 
5715:09   Ashley Butler U13MSaffron AC1.9 
5815:10   Michael Corbett U13MRugby & Northampton6.2 
5915:14   James BuckleyU13MCity of Stoke AC  
6015:16   Toby Bennett U13MSolihull & Small Heath14.7 
6115:16   Ethan Bishop U13MBirchfield H18.2 
6215:18   Jack TetleyU13MStaffs Moorlands AC  
6315:20   Luke Iles U13MBristol & West3.1 
6415:24   Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC6.1 
6515:25   Tycho Parkes U13MWreake & Soar Valley21.4 
6615:28   Seamas Hurst U13MCharnwood-0.7 
6715:34   Joshua Geddes U13MKettering11.0 
6815:34   Fenn Willoughby U13MBristol & West12.5 
6915:37   Josh Noon U13MWorcester4.2 
7015:40   Meredith MorganU13MCity of Stoke AC  
7115:43   Charlie Rennie U13MWreake & Soar Valley7.2 
7215:44   Aaron Warmington U13MBirchfield H9.5 
7315:47   Cameron Collins U13MStratford-upon-Avon9.7 
7415:51   Angus McCallion U13MNewark AC33.3 
7515:55   Charlie Hodges U13MBristol & West19.1 
7615:55   Simba Pemhenai U13MCity of Stoke30.5 
7716:00   Joshua Wright U13MCity of Stoke9.2 
7816:02   Thomas Pollard U13MCharnwood14.2 
7916:04   Jacob Higgins U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.4 
8016:13   Matthew WoodhallU13MMansfield Harriers  
8116:22   Jake Oliver U13MStafford H8.3 
8216:29   Euan Gibbs U13MWreake & Soar Valley4.3 
8316:30   Ben WilliamsU13MBristol and West AC (est. 188  
8416:38   Harley Beech-McPhilbin U13MNotts1.4 
8516:38   Fynn Churton U13MCity of Stoke2.7 
8616:40   Lawrence Saunders U13MRugby & Northampton15.5 
8716:52   Joseph Lok U13MWellingborough9.3 
8817:02   Riley Carpenter U13MWorcester10.1 
8917:08   Alex Hayward U13MWestbury/Yate11.6 
9017:12   Beck Harding-Hill U13MBristol & West1.5 
9117:21   Charlie Parsons U13MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy17.1 
9217:37   Jacob RoeU13MBristol and West AC (est. 188  
9317:42   James Bexson U13MStratford-upon-Avon17.0 
9417:54   Finlay Hutchinson U13MStratford-upon-Avon7.4 
9518:07   Joel Whittaker NalorU13MMansfield Harriers  
9618:11   William Robinson U13MWreake & Soar Valley33.5 
9718:21   Harry Gravelsons U13MStratford-upon-Avon9.1 
9820:50   Adam Bashir U13MHalesowen18.8 
9922:58   Louis Kendrick U13MStratford-upon-Avon4.0 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:05   Jodie Ruane U13WKidderminster & Stourport11.6 
214:07   Maya Stokes U13WCharnwood9.2 
314:14   Eden Schiller U13WStaffordshire Moorlands5.2 
414:21   Molly Williams U13WRugby & Northampton6.3 
514:21   Hollie Gamble U13WWreake & Soar Valley5.5 
614:27   Rosie Timlock U13WWreake & Soar Valley6.9 
714:29   Elsie Robinson U13WSaffron AC3.8 
814:32   Georgina Campbell U13WStratford-upon-Avon3.5 
914:35   Katie Parker U13WWreake & Soar Valley4.9 
1014:42   Henrietta Magill U13WSaffron AC16.1 
1114:50   Rachel Nealon U13WWreake & Soar Valley5.2 
1214:53   Neve Satchwell U13WRugby & Northampton18.6 
1314:56   Maya Todd McIntyre U13WRushcliffe2.1 
1414:57   Charlotte Burrows U13WTelford AC4.0 
1514:58   Freya Batkin U13WKettering9.0 
1615:01   Grace Tavner U13WStroud6.6 
1715:05   Holly Walker U13WRugby & Northampton8.9 
1815:08   Indienne King U13WWreake & Soar Valley3.4 
1915:10   Abigail Hamer U13WTamworth6.1 
2015:13   Lexie Mcloughlin U13WCharnwood5.2 
2115:16   Isobel Parnaby U13WStroud5.5 
2215:17   Cameron-Ellie Mander U13WWrekin College Triathlon Club5.5 
2315:19   Sophie Thorpe U13WWreake & Soar Valley11.3 
2415:20   Lizzie Clapp U13WHarborough7.2 
2515:23   Katy Mannix U13WSilson12.0 
2615:24   Olivia Bonshor U13WCharnwood5.4 
2715:24   Madeleine Mayes U13WCorby3.4 
2815:25   Rebeca Edwards U13WRugby & Northampton14.4 
2915:28   Caitlin Elliott U13WSutton-in-Ashfield5.9 
3015:29   Flora Miskin-Young U13WWreake & Soar Valley13.9 
3115:33   Amelia Dickens U13WRugby & Northampton21.1 
3215:35   Grace Pritchard U13WHalesowen18.4 
3315:38   Lena Siller U13WHalesowen9.2 
3415:42   Ellen Taylor U13WStratford-upon-Avon6.9 
3515:44   Maisie Tinwell U13WCity of Stoke12.1 
3615:46   Courtney Spencer U13WMansfield20.6 
3715:47   Claudia Searle U13WRugby & Northampton5.6 
3815:48   Nadia Bedwell U13WStaffordshire Moorlands14.0 
3915:48   Imogen Armstrong U13WBlackwell & District/Blackwell/Heanor16.0 
4015:52   Neve Evans U13WCharnwood9.8 
4115:53   Naomi Clarke-Myers U13WSaffron AC14.2 
4215:53   Jessica Rimmington U13WRushcliffe19.1 
4315:55   Elysia Lay U13WRugby & Northampton21.7 
4415:56   Gaby Peck U13WRugby & Northampton26.5 
4515:59   Lucy Watts U13WWellingborough/Bicester6.5 
4616:00   Annabel Dalby U13WSolihull & Small Heath6.0 
4716:04   Izzie SmithU13WSaffron Athletics Club  
4816:05   Katherine Scott U13WSolihull & Small Heath8.4 
4916:06   Samantha Dyson U13WSaffron AC12.1 
5016:06   Gemma Newport U13WCharnwood4.6 
5116:09   Isabelle Skelton U13WSutton-in-Ashfield14.5 
5216:12   Misha Twardochleb U13WNewcastle (Staffs)8.0 
5316:12   Rosie Cale U13WLeamington Athletics Academy7.2 
5416:14   Lydia AttwellU13WStroud & District AC  
5516:15   Amelia McMurtrie U13WRugby & Northampton5.0 
5616:16   Emily Lovett U13WLeamington9.8 
5716:19   Maisie Archer-Dytch U13WNewark AC20.0 
5816:19   Eliza Weselby U13WWreake & Soar Valley8.5 
5916:20   Paige Vick U13WMansfield26.4 
6016:25   Amber Ballard U13WLeamington23.5 
6116:28   Grace Hughes U13WRugby & Northampton20.3 
6216:31   Charlotte Perry U13WTamworth10.9 
6316:32   Mia Clark U13WWellingborough19.8 
6416:35   Charlotte Carp U13WCharnwood27.0 
6516:39   Chloe Pettitt U13WBirchfield H6.0 
6616:45   Chloe Goulding U13WNewark AC25.4 
6716:51   Francesca Cope U13WCity of Stoke22.5 
6816:57   Grace Alvey U13WWreake & Soar Valley18.0 
6917:01   Falan Malone-Priest U13WBRAT10.9 
7017:01   Skye-Lily Kay U13WKettering25.8 
7117:07   Molly Figgit U13WHalesowen24.6 
7217:09   Hannah Smith U13WHarborough8.3 
7317:13   Aoife Brotherton U13WWreake & Soar Valley12.7 
7417:20   Hannah BrownU13WLeicester Coritanian Ac  
7517:23   Amy Condlyffe U13WCity of Stoke9.9 
7617:26   Alice Parsons U13WLeamington19.0 
7717:31   Millie HaywoodU13WStroud & District AC  
7817:31   Ana Lovett U13WLeamington9.9 
7917:34   Sophie Perry U13WTamworth10.1 
8017:38   Anaya Powis U13WStroud/Tri Team Gloucester7.9 
8117:39   Emma Bendle U13WStroud7.4 
8217:41   Charlotte Lethbridge U13WWreake & Soar Valley10.6 
8317:47   Katie Stretton U13WTamworth12.9 
8417:48   Millie Perkins U13WStratford-upon-Avon29.2 
8518:01   Charlotte Gravelsons U13WStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs11.6 
8618:06   Phoebe Clark U13WTipton9.8 
8718:21   Ravenn Cook U13WWreake & Soar Valley22.4 
8818:26   Katie Davies U13WNewark AC22.2 
8918:40   Beth Winstone U13WTamworth30.8 
9018:49   Chloe NadinU13WStaffs Moorlands AC  
9118:59   Jay-Leigh McAllister U13WCorby15.8 
9219:10   Trinity Coombs U13WCorby15.6 
9319:17   Charli Sampson U13WCharnwood7.6 
9419:53   Alice Gibbs U13WNewark AC16.1 
9521:16   Amy Cook U13WTamworth29.7 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:07   Callum Mitchelmore U15MShrewsbury12.3 
217:13   Adam Searle U15MRugby & Northampton-0.9 
317:27   Joshua Ward U15MCannock & Stafford-3.1 
417:31   Max Cawthra U15MNewark AC7.2 
517:38   Oliver Rouse U15MCharnwood-2.1 
617:45   Joe Musgrove U15MRugby & Northampton-2.0 
717:47   Charlie McGlinchey U15MWreake & Soar Valley3.3 
817:50   Fynn Batkin U15MKettering-1.2 
918:01   Ben Rouse U15MCharnwood2.5 
1018:08   Luke Nuttall U15MCharnwood-1.0 
1118:11   Kieren Coleman Smith U15MNuneaton-1.6 
1218:13   Finn Moffatt U15MRushcliffe0.2 
1318:14   Matthew Chronicle U15MRugby & Northampton-1.6 
1418:16   Tom Hughes U15MRugby & Northampton3.1 
1518:19   Muss-Ab Hassan U15MRugby & Northampton-1.1 
1618:21   Milan Campion U15MNotts-1.2 
1718:25   Jacob Droogmans U15MNewcastle (Staffs)1.2 
1818:27   Keelan Hopewell U15MSolihull & Small Heath-2.0 
1918:38   Hayden Greaves U15M4Life Tri5.2 
2018:39   Sam Richardson U15MNotts2.6 
2118:45   Adam Bowley U15MCharnwood9.0 
2218:47   Jordan Nixon U15MNewcastle (Staffs)1.8 
2318:49   Matthew Rushton U15MRugby & Northampton4.9 
2418:53   Aidan Noble U15MYate/Westbury2.2 
2519:08   Christopher McLeod U15MSolihull & Small Heath-0.3 
2619:09   Callum Abberley U15MBurton-2.9 
2719:09   James Boote U15MCannock & Stafford13.5 
2819:15   Stan Harding-Hill U15MBristol & West8.2 
2919:17   Henri Codling U15MKettering15.9 
3019:20   Jack Carey U15MRugby & Northampton14.3 
3119:21   Josh Lally U15MCity of Stoke0.5 
3219:31   Jack Douglas U15MCharnwood-1.4 
3319:33   David Bendle U15MStroud-0.4 
3419:34   Daniel Swain U15MBirchfield H0.7 
3519:34   Bill Chesters U15MCannock & Stafford-1.8 
3619:37   Tom Clayton U15MCannock & Stafford19.9 
3719:38   Ben Hope U15MRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs-1.3 
3819:44   Joshua Cannell U15MKettering1.4 
3919:52   Solomon Unwin U15MCharnwood10.6 
4019:54   Nathan Marchant U15MBristol & West5.5 
4119:55   Morgan Potter U15MCorby0.2 
4219:57   Lewis Nagington U15MNewcastle (Staffs)-0.6 
4320:04   Nathan Casey U15MBirchfield H3.3 
4420:11   Thomas Symmons U15MSolihull & Small Heath-0.1 
4520:17   Matthew Chambers U15MLeamington18.8 
4620:20   Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate0.4 
4720:32   Luke Harrison U15MBirchfield H18.7 
4820:36   Joseph Price U15MSolihull & Small Heath16.5 
4920:38   Rhys James U15MRugby & Northampton2.1 
5020:40   Callum Davis U15MStroud1.7 
5120:41   George Hodkinson U15MStafford H4.1 
5220:43   Connor Mills U15MCannock & Stafford0.8 
5320:44   Jack Speake U15MNotts25.5 
5420:47   Alfie Long U15MSilson3.0 
5520:50   William Parry U15MHarborough7.8 
5620:53   Robbie GormanU15MStafford Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5