Kent League External Results
Foots Cray Meadows
13 Feb 16
5KXC 10KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:15   Vernon Thomas V70MGreenwich Tritons18.7 
230:25   Ian Bracken V75MWeald Tri27.4 
332:32   Bryon Taylor V75MTunbridge Wells35.6 
5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:14   Niamh Bridson Hubbard U20WBlackheath & Bromley1.8 
219:12   Carole Penlington V40WBlackheath & Bromley/France5.9 
319:39   Tina Oldershaw V45WPaddock Wood4.2 
419:41   Maria Heslop V45WPaddock Wood1.7 
519:54   Sarah Shepheard U23WPaddock Wood/Invicta East Kent7.4 
620:01   Lucy Marlow SENWCambridge H/Oxford Uni8.9 
720:18   Sarah Belaon SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet13.8 
820:26   Claire Day V35WPaddock Wood11.2 
920:37   Anoushka Johnson V40WDartford H/Southern Counties Vets7.4 
1020:42   Stephanie Hearn SENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni8.5 
1120:49   Jenny Fowler V35WMedway & Maidstone/Veterans10.4 
1220:55   Donna Mewis V45WBeckenham6.9 
1320:57   Laura Portway SENWNew Eltham Joggers14.1 
1421:27   Cara Oliver V40WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans10.8 
1521:34   Zoe Neale V40WFolkestone11.2 
1621:36   Melody Kane U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London27.4 
1721:46   Melissa Berry U20WTonbridge15.1 
1821:52   Cathy Gill SENWDallam Sports Association/Tunbridge Wells14.0 
1921:57   Kate Marchant V45WBeckenham/Bank of England10.7 
2022:03   Jillian Holford V45WTunbridge Wells8.9 
2122:05   Jennifer Neal V45WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers10.9 
2222:09   Candy Hawkins D V40WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets17.6 
2322:09   Sophie Johnson SENWGreenwich Tritons18.3 
2422:20   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge9.1 
2522:30   Sarah Dowling V45WGreenwich Tritons/Bellahouston RR11.7 
2622:45   Sara Elmqvist V40WBlackheath & Bromley10.3 
2723:01   Harriet Pickin SENWGreenwich Tritons25.4 
2823:09   Caroline Curtis V45WFolkestone9.6 
2923:20   Jessica Jones U23WBlackheath & Bromley16.0 
3023:44   Vicky Talbot-Rosner V55WInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets12.2 
3123:46   Jenny Butterfield V35WGreenwich Tritons16.0 
3223:46   Catherine O'Connor V45WFolkestone11.6 
3323:53   Mo Fazakerley V50WMedway & Maidstone12.5 
3423:55   Stephanie Wood V50WDartford H12.0 
3523:59   Laura Crane SENWBexley12.4 
3624:16   Jessica Dando SENWDartford H14.3 
3724:31   Nadja Brouwer SENWGreenwich Tritons19.2 
3824:33   Jody Stoakes V35WFolkestone18.9 
3924:34   Jane Pendered V50WWeald Tri24.0 
4024:35   Lesley Page V40WTunbridge Wells16.9 
4124:41   Jacqueline King V40WIstead & Ifield11.3 
4224:58   Kate Evan-Jones V55WCambridge H/New Eltham Joggers12.7 
4325:11   Emma Avis V45WTonbridge26.6 
4425:22   Isabel Dickinson SENWAshford AC20.4 
4525:33   Nina Ridge V40WTonbridge10.9 
4625:46   Sarah Easton V35WMedwayTri25.9 
4725:54   Sue Cooper V55WInvicta East Kent23.0 
4826:00   Carol Tsang V40WTunbridge Wells15.9 
4926:09   Donna Martin SENWDeal TC/Cambridge H14.2 
5026:41   Jo Hovenden SENWMedwayTri21.3 
5126:45   Carly Martin SENWCambridge H22.1 
5226:48   Rosa Sampson-Geroski SENWGreenwich Tritons/Cambridge TC/Bath Uni19.6 
5326:59   Elizabeth Ives V45WDartford H17.7 
5427:03   Gemma Richardson SENWTunbridge Wells22.7 
5527:33   Emma Long V45WFolkestone23.9 
5627:53   Sue James V65WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets17.2 
5728:51   Renee Young V45WDartford H14.8 
5828:58   Emma O'Donnell SENWGreenwich Tritons22.7 
5928:58   Thea Lillis SENWGreenwich Tritons20.8 
6031:18   Sarah Dodds V35WBexley22.5 
6132:20   Geraldine Legon V55WBexley/Cambridge H26.2 
6232:22   Betty Ferebee V50WBexley35.9 
6332:58   Hilary Logan V35WGreenwich Tritons31.4 
6434:42   Tina Eke V55WFolkestone20.7 
 
10KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:23   Tom Cox U23MTonbridge0.5 
231:39   Mike Coleman V35MSouth Kent-0.4 
331:45   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.4 
431:51   Tim Corby SENMTonbridge3.5 
532:00   Adrian Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone0.1 
632:06   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.4 
732:37   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.1 
832:38   Ross Braden U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-3.2 
932:47   Sam Coombes SENMDartford H-1.1 
1033:05   Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police3.8 
1133:26   Richard Newsome V40MSouth Kent-0.9 
1233:27   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police-1.5 
1333:45   Jamie Bryant U23MTonbridge-3.1 
1433:46   Sam Begg SENMManchester TC/Tunbridge Wells3.4 
1534:07   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.7 
1634:13   Steve Hodges SENMCambridge H0.5 
1734:24   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-2.5 
1834:27   Lloyd Worsley SENMFolkestone-1.1 
1934:28   Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.3 
2034:34   Craig Sharp V40MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets-1.7 
2134:39   Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2.7 
2234:44   Craig Chapman V40MTunbridge Wells1.1 
2334:58   Lee McMeekin V40MMedway & Maidstone0.0 
2435:02   James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School0.6 
2535:03   Chris Minns V40MBeckenham2.9 
2635:16   Jack Keywood U23MTonbridge/East Anglia Uni0.3 
2735:20   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge1.9 
2835:22   Chris Biddle SENMDartford H0.6 
2935:27   David Weekes V50MFolkestone4.9 
3035:32   Andy Howey V50MTunbridge Wells1.0 
3135:33   David Reader V40MCambridge H2.8 
3235:46   Terry Hawkey SENMDartford H7.4 
3335:57   Steve Groom V35MCambridge H1.4 
3436:01   Jon Kennedy V35MDartford H-0.5 
3536:05   Alexander Jeffreys SENMLeeds Uni4.5 
3636:13   Reuben Burford V40MDartford H1.5 
3736:19   Christian Poulton V50MCambridge H3.4 
3836:26   Andrew Walpole SENMDartford RR6.0 
3936:32   Connor Burford U20MDartford H1.2 
4036:40   Steve Throssell V40MLarkfield5.0 
4136:46   Mark Lally SENMBeckenham0.6 
4236:55   Tony Durey V50MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4.1 
4337:04   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London-0.2 
4437:10   Nicholas Steele SENMFolkestone3.3 
4537:19   Tom Woolley V35MTunbridge Wells3.8 
4637:21   Dom Fiore V40MCambridge H2.6 
4737:23   Tony Harkin SENMMedway & Maidstone23.2 
4837:27   Jon Armstrong V50MBexley4.6 
4937:33   Martin Smith V35MBexley3.2 
5037:44   Edward Steele SENMTunbridge Wells7.0 
5137:58   Luis Crane SENMBexley8.2 
5238:01   Tommy Taylor SENMBexley21.9 
5338:08   John Creane V40MSouth Kent3.6 
5438:11   Jerry Carnell V60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory9.2 
5538:16   Terry Everest SENMTunbridge Wells8.9 
5638:22   Carl Gardner V35MDartford H13.0 
5738:35   Martin Taylor V45MPaddock Wood6.6 
5838:42   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge4.1 
5938:43   Martin Jenner SENMBexley8.6 
6038:44   Stuart Waterman V35MDartford H4.6 
6138:46   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge5.8 
6238:51   Peter Rider V45MFolkestone10.8 
6338:53   Daniel Witt V40MSevenoaks5.4 
6438:59   Chris Desmond V50MSevenoaks7.8 
6539:02   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley5.6 
6639:14   Lewis Caiels U20MBexley/Dartford H13.7 
6739:20   Des Adkinson V50MDartford H18.8 
6839:29   Simon Howden V45MTunbridge Wells5.3 
6939:39   William Smith V35MSouth Kent5.7 
7039:54   Harry Collins SENMDragons/MedwayTri2.0 
7140:05   Richard Allen SENMWeald Tri12.1 
7240:17   Marc O'Shea SENMGreenwich Tritons20.9 
7340:19   Gareth Williams V45MMedway & Maidstone5.5 
7440:23   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield6.0 
7540:29   Cameron Knapp U23MTonbridge16.3 
7640:32   Simon Neville V50MKeswick/Greenwich Tritons8.4 
7740:35   Andrew Joad V50MTunbridge Wells9.7 
7840:37   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H7.9 
7940:41   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H9.6 
8040:43   Alan Newman V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets8.4 
8140:43   Alan Black V60MCambridge H7.3 
8240:50   Steve Pairman V50MBlackheath & Bromley5.9 
8341:05   Hari Faulkner U23MBexley/London Uni7.2 
8441:13   Geoff Turner V50MTunbridge Wells8.2 
8541:31   Andrew Archer V45MIstead & Ifield7.2 
8641:42   Ed Osborne V40MBeckenham4.4 
8741:57   Mark Pywell V40MIstead & Ifield/Met Police7.2 
8842:02   Jonathan Hunter V50MBexley6.0 
8942:11   Darren Crew V45MFolkestone6.2 
9042:27   Jonathan Ives V45MDartford H8.6 
9142:32   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells9.8 
9242:36   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge13.8 
9342:40   Peter Griffiths V50MBexley14.2 
9442:45   Mal Pires V45MCambridge H9.4 
9542:48   Alun Rodgers V45MMedway & Maidstone5.5 
9642:51   Andrew Brown V50MBexley7.3 
9742:57   Darren Harger V40MIstead & Ifield9.1 
9843:08   Andrew Lawes V60MBlackheath & Bromley10.7 
9943:12   James Graham V60MSevenoaks5.1 
10043:38   Mark Ashby V50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5.5 
10144:10   Jay Browne V40MDartford H19.1 
10244:24   Chris Gosden V50MBexley14.5 
10344:30   Ian Marshall V65MCambridge H16.3 
10444:46   Cain Bradley V55MTonbridge9.6 
10544:51   Jim Faulkner V50MBexley12.3 
10645:04   Gary Jones V50MWeald Tri14.7 
10745:08   Andy Page V50MTunbridge Wells13.8 
10845:24   Charles Whitmore V50MTonbridge20.1 
10946:04   Paul Browning V55MBeckenham/Veterans20.6 
11047:05   Peter Richardson V60MTunbridge Wells15.1 
11148:14   Peter Hadley V65MCambridge H17.0 
11249:09   Andrew Bowmer Small V55MBeckenham16.2 
11351:20   Maurice Marchant V65MTonbridge22.1 
11451:39   Simon Young V50MFolkestone26.2 
11552:54   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone17.5 
11671:44   Colin Carpenter V65MMedway & Maidstone20.7