Kent League External Results
Bexleyheath
28 Nov 15
3.5KXC 2.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.5KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:27   Bonnie Maugey U20WDartford H11.7 
3.5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:47   Holly Page U17WDartford H2.7 
214:15   Jessica Keene U17WBlackheath & Bromley4.6 
314:24   Yasmin Austridge U17WBlackheath & Bromley3.9 
414:32   Amy Leach U17WBlackheath & Bromley5.5 
515:03   Kelsey Fuss U17WBlackheath & Bromley18.4 
615:10   Genevieve Allan U17WBlackheath & Bromley19.5 
715:20   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U17WTonbridge7.3 
815:27   Carlotta Weitzel U17WBlackheath & Bromley13.2 
915:46   Sarah Hall U17WInvicta East Kent8.6 
1015:58   Karrianne Bell U17WMedway & Maidstone27.9 
1116:03   Rebecca Burford U17WDartford H12.6 
1216:42   Eleanor Cohen U17WTonbridge24.2 
1317:04   Emilia Hope U17WTonbridge22.6 
1417:05   Tamsin George U17WMedway & Maidstone34.4 
1517:46   Emily Hale U17WTonbridge5.5 
1617:51   Kealy Goldsmith U17WThanet RR35.5 
1718:00   Ailsa Macrae U17WThanet RR23.1 
1818:30   Sophie Fenner U17WCambridge H23.7 
1919:09   Ciara Rose Mitchell U17WCambridge H22.2 
2021:13   Phoebe Cooper U17WBexley10.5 
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
108:31   Ellie Dolby U13WBlackheath & Bromley3.6 
208:39   Morgan Squibb U13WBlackheath & Bromley5.5 
308:46   Jessica Neal U13WBlackheath & Bromley5.3 
408:51   Katie Goodge U13WTonbridge4.0 
508:57   Rosanna Allan U13WBlackheath & Bromley23.6 
609:01   Katie Burgess U13WTonbridge13.8 
709:02   Brooke O'Hare U13WThanet RR15.9 
809:12   Katie Painter U13WMedwayTri9.0 
909:12   Billie Rouse U13WInvicta East Kent/MedwayTri4.3 
1009:14   Charlotte Young U13WMedway & Maidstone5.3 
1109:17   Madeleine Wise U13WTonbridge8.8 
1209:21   Rebekah O'Brien U13WTonbridge3.8 
1309:22   Maisy Rose U13WDartford H3.1 
1409:24   Alexandria Baker-Jones U13WMedway & Maidstone14.0 
1509:25   Katie Painter U13WMedwayTri9.0 
1609:27   Daniella Harper U13WBlackheath & Bromley5.1 
1709:35   Ella Smith U13WBlackheath & Bromley18.9 
1809:40   Keira Rose U13WMedway & Maidstone29.8 
1909:40   Niamh Milmo U13WBlackheath & Bromley15.9 
2009:42   Emily Heasman U13WInvicta East Kent20.9 
2109:44   Luciana Anderson U13WTonbridge12.5 
2209:47   Ella de Munck U13WTonbridge19.0 
2309:54   Nathalie Kitchin U13WAshford AC25.8 
2409:55   Abigail Leeves U13WBlackheath & Bromley19.7 
2510:00   Angela Ward U13WTonbridge15.3 
2610:03   Rachel Bradley U13WDartford H14.6 
2710:04   Emily Page U13WDartford H24.1 
2810:07   Emily Davis U13WBlackheath & Bromley13.9 
2910:14   Olivia Berry U13WBlackheath & Bromley3.7 
3010:15   Emma Hillier U13WDartford H11.8 
3110:17   Amelia Bates U13WDartford H15.5 
3210:24   Anna Blincoe U13WCambridge H30.0 
3310:24   Calista Boulton U13WDartford H33.9 
3410:29   Charlotte Waters U13WDartford H27.6 
3510:29   Helena Scott U13WMedway & Maidstone10.0 
3610:30   Bethany Panton U13WDartford H6.7 
3710:33   Scarlet Coates U13WTonbridge24.8 
3810:39   Lucy Cullen U13WFolkestone31.3 
3910:43   Erin Hughes U13WMedway & Maidstone8.7 
4010:49   Isobel Young U13WFolkestone31.7 
4111:08   Matilda White U13WTonbridge16.9 
4212:10   Scarlet Mongey U13WAshford AC23.0 
4312:25   Daisy Bates U13WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:14   Bashiri Ryan U13MMedway & Maidstone12.6 
210:16   Fin Croll U13MTonbridge-0.5 
310:22   Rowan Fuss U13MBlackheath & Bromley9.8 
410:31   Samuel Reardon U13MBlackheath & Bromley-2.8 
510:32   Matthew Taylor U13MTonbridge/Kent Schs-0.1 
610:33   George Fisher U13MTonbridge20.7 
710:34   Olukorede Fasina U13MBexley2.7 
810:34   James Crawley U13MTonbridge12.4 
910:37   Luke Stringer U13MMedway & Maidstone0.9 
1010:48   Cameron Dymond U13MTonbridge13.1 
1110:49   Joe Hollands U13MMedway & Maidstone8.2 
1210:50   Justin Strover U13MBlackheath & Bromley5.6 
1310:52   Thomas Penlington U13MBlackheath & Bromley20.7 
1410:55   Finley Webster U13MTonbridge13.5 
1510:55   Sam Newson U13MInvicta East Kent5.6 
1610:56   Daniel McGlynn U13MMedway & Maidstone2.2 
1710:56   Louis Woods U13MCambridge H1.2 
1810:59   Michael Uzozie U13MMedway & Maidstone13.0 
1911:00   Edward Sellar U13MBlackheath & Bromley19.6 
2011:01   Henry Taylor U13MTonbridge2.4 
2111:07   Jake Leng U13MBlackheath & Bromley1.8 
2211:10   Nate Oldfield U13MBexley25.0 
2311:11   Hamish Reilly U13MMedway & Maidstone-1.4 
2411:14   Joe Pullman U13MTonbridge21.6 
2511:26   Stephen Bamigbade U13MBexley15.3 
2611:27   Charles Winton U13MBlackheath & Bromley22.9 
2711:31   Ethan Burling U13MMedway & Maidstone14.6 
2811:35   Matthew Howson U13MMedwayTri7.1 
2911:40   Haydn Gaffon U13MThanet RR8.6 
3011:43   Ethan Gear U13MSwale Combined1.3 
3111:44   Tom Brash U13MBlackheath & Bromley-1.2 
3211:44   Luke Abrams U13MS Factor3.1 
3311:53   Luca Treadwell U13MDartford H13.7 
3411:54   Nicholas Paddington U13MBlackheath & Bromley18.7 
3511:56   Ethan Smith U13MBexley16.1 
3611:57   Joe Mint U13MBexley30.1 
3712:00   Zak Austin U13MMedway & Maidstone21.2 
3812:06   Freddie Bovingdon U13MMedway & Maidstone31.5 
3912:09   Oliver Curd U13MMedwayTri4.9 
4012:12   Alex Taylor U13MJudd School28.2 
4112:14   William Butterworth U13MBexley19.3 
4212:16   Oliver McCarthy U13MTonbridge22.1 
4312:18   Harry Ives U13MDartford H21.4 
4412:24   Stefano Bertero U13MS Factor10.2 
4512:33   Stephen Read U13MDartford H13.3 
4612:42   Finn Rodgers U13MMedway & Maidstone2.7 
4712:44   Scott Paige U13MJudd School27.8 
4812:57   Joe Glazebrook U13MDartford H28.7 
4913:03   Dermot O'Brien U13MThanet AC3.9 
5013:20   Frank Coates U13MTonbridge23.7 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:54   Elizabeth Miller U15WTonbridge14.0 
210:57   Matilda Atkins U15WMedway & Maidstone14.5 
311:05   Beth Williams U15WThanet RR10.7 
411:07   Annabel Field U15WDartford H16.8 
511:07   Alexandra Millard U15WInvicta East Kent1.4 
611:09   Lara Atkinson U15WCambridge H3.8 
711:11   Matilda Hall U15WTonbridge10.1 
811:18   Stephanie Taylor U15WBlackheath & Bromley23.5 
911:19   Lilly Gibbs U15WMedwayTri14.7 
1011:25   Lily Tappenden U15WBlackheath & Bromley9.4 
1111:29   Stephanie Puxty U15WTonbridge9.9 
1211:30   Grace Scopes U15WBlackheath & Bromley13.6 
1311:42   Abianne Coates U15WTonbridge8.6 
1411:56   Alice Mount U15WInvicta East Kent13.2 
1512:02   Sally Palmer U15WTonbridge28.6 
1612:03   Lucy Kingston U15WTonbridge12.5 
1712:06   Amy Piper U15WThanet RR18.0 
1812:08   Madeleine Crabb U15WTonbridge24.9 
1912:13   Camille Cerely U15WDartford H22.0 
2012:26   Ellese Palmer Cooper U15WThanet RR33.9 
2112:26   Louise Flynn U15WInvicta East Kent8.2 
2212:31   Isabelle Bridge U15WBlackheath & Bromley17.8 
2312:38   Zoe Austridge U15WBlackheath & Bromley26.6 
2412:43   Rebecca Hales U15WThanet RR22.6 
2512:52   Claudia Bates U15WDartford H17.1 
2612:52   Elizabeth Heslop U15WTonbridge9.0 
2712:52   Joely Catt U15WAshford AC25.7 
2813:04   Aeryn Stretton U15WThanet RR14.7 
2913:05   Molly Green U15WMedway & Maidstone30.3 
3013:10   Cary Kwaramba-Downs U15WDartford H24.5 
3113:22   Tiffany Fapetu U15WBexley11.5 
3213:26   Jasmine Fairman U15WDartford H27.4 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:57   Matthew Francis U15MCambridge H-2.5 
213:10   James Stoney U15MTonbridge1.8 
313:16   Tom Simpson U15MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons1.9 
413:18   Quinn Austin U15MMedway & Maidstone2.4 
513:21   Reegan Archer U15MMedway & Maidstone0.4 
613:25   Angus Harrington U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-4.9 
713:27   James Kingston U15MTonbridge-3.0 
813:31   Dan Schofield U15MTonbridge-1.5 
913:35   Joseph Georgiadis U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.7 
1013:42   Toby Emm U15MTonbridge-1.4 
1113:48   Ted Higgins U15MBexley-3.5 
1213:52   Jack Higgins U15MBexley-4.4 
1313:55   Cameron Macrae U15MThanet RR-3.8 
1413:58   Robert Suckling U15MBlackheath & Bromley5.4 
1514:00   Joseph Griffiths U15MInvicta East Kent3.8 
1614:24   William Curran U15MMedway & Maidstone27.0 
1714:25   Charlie Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley10.5 
1814:27   Morgan West U15MFolkestone1.6 
1914:27   Ben Blake U15MMedway & Maidstone9.5 
2014:28   Adam van der Plas U15MTonbridge/Judd School0.1 
2114:30   Thomas Denyer-Vickers U15MDartford H8.4 
2214:31   Benjamin Gardiner U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.4 
2314:34   Ben McNally U15MDartford H16.2 
2414:35   Toby Ross U15MTonbridge13.6 
2514:35   Ben Townend U15MMedway & Maidstone13.6 
2614:37   Keir Lundy U15MBlackheath & Bromley18.2 
2714:42   Lester Hine U15MKent Schs12.1 
2814:53   Ben Hughes U15MMedway & Maidstone2.8 
2915:03   Harvey Duffy U15MMedway & Maidstone28.6 
3015:03   Alex Donnelly U15MMedway & Maidstone-0.5 
3115:06   Matthew Crane U15MBexley4.4 
3215:16   Lewis Stickings U15MBlackheath & Bromley30.4 
3315:21   Alex Pullman U15MTonbridge15.3 
3415:23   Cameron Sharp U15MDartford H0.2 
3515:28   Elliot Wraight U15MInvicta East Kent6.1 
3615:38   Matthew Pond U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.4 
3715:43   Cameron Swatton U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.0 
3815:43   Reece Perkins U15MMedway & Maidstone10.0 
3915:44   Alex Holliday U15MInvicta East Kent21.9 
4015:45   Samuel Monaco U15MCambridge H15.1 
4115:57   Seb Large U15MBlackheath & Bromley23.6 
4216:15   Nicholas Jordan U15MCambridge H21.2 
4316:19   James Long U15MFolkestone26.4 
4416:24   Bobby Rogers U15MJudd School17.1 
4516:25   Jamie Watson U15MInvicta East Kent18.1 
4616:55   Fuad Busoir U15MCambridge H27.7 
4717:36   Thomas Ferebee U15MBexley18.7 
 
5KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:31   Stuart Brown U20MTonbridge1.3 
215:55   Tewelde Menges U20MMedway & Maidstone-3.3 
316:15   Christopher Cohen U20MTonbridge19.1 
416:17   Jamie Atkins U20MDartford H11.3 
516:18   Toby Ralph U20MTonbridge-2.8 
616:20   Oliver Harding U20MTonbridge/Judd School21.5 
716:22   Cameron Payas U20MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-3.2 
816:35   Declan Greaves U20MAshford AC12.7 
916:38   Ben Matthews U20MBexley16.8 
1016:43   Joseph O'Hara U20MBexley-3.4 
1116:54   Ben Murphy U20MTonbridge/Kent Uni-4.8 
1217:03   Alexander Lindfield U20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone0.3 
1317:10   Max Read U20MMedway & Maidstone1.5 
1417:20   Luc Legon U20MBexley/Cambridge H9.3 
1517:29   Andre Stone U20MBexley2.2 
1617:36   Lewis Caiels U20MBexley/Dartford H21.0 
1717:47   Jacob Rainier U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Kent Uni5.9 
1818:29   Mark Coates U20MTonbridge7.2 
1918:50   Duncan Moon U20MMaidstone12.2 
2018:55   Bertie Harrington U20MBlackheath & Bromley2.8 
2120:42   James Sieloff U20MNewington/Newington21.4 
2223:57   Roderick Cookey-Bresi U20MCambridge H12.2 
5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:22   Alasdair Kinloch U17MTonbridge-3.4 
215:52   James Puxty U17MTonbridge-2.1 
315:55   Jamie Goodge U17MTonbridge-2.2 
416:08   Samuel Crick U17MTonbridge1.8 
516:27   Jacques Cunningham Marsh U17MMedway & Maidstone-1.7 
616:32   Daniel Blades U17MTonbridge7.4 
716:35   Thomas Foster U17MCambridge H8.3 
816:44   Simon Habtom U17MMedway & Maidstone2.0 
916:44   Bayley Massey U17MCambridge H-0.8 
1016:47   Daniel Seagrove U17MTonbridge0.9 
1116:55   Maxwell Phillips U17MMedway & Maidstone6.3 
1216:58   Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
1316:58   Jack Payton U17MMedway & Maidstone18.4 
1416:58   Jamie Bingham U17MTonbridge3.8 
1517:02   Oliver Dunn U17MTonbridge9.0 
1617:04   Benedict Brooks U17MTonbridge/Judd School8.4 
1717:04   Charlie Davis U17MBlackheath & Bromley-3.1 
1817:06   Callum Brooks U17MMedway & Maidstone11.8 
1917:08   James Rolls U17MDartford H0.0 
2017:11   Lewis Mills U17MBlackheath & Bromley-2.1 
2117:15   Simeon Kleinsasser U17MKent Schs14.0 
2217:24   Oscar Hussey U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich0.6 
2317:40   Luke Reeves U17MPaddock Wood0.5 
2417:41   Alan Taylor U17MS Factor10.2 
2517:48   Thomas Manning U17MDartford H/Swanley-1.7 
2617:55   Frankie Scrivener U17MBlackheath & Bromley21.6 
2718:04   Harry Brown U17MTonbridge4.9 
2818:13   Reece Miles U17MCambridge H8.2 
2918:20   George Blake U17MMedway & Maidstone12.8 
3018:24   Thomas Dean U17MTonbridge23.3 
3118:27   Terrence Meier U17MKent Schs22.3 
3218:28   Luke Hurton U17MNewington25.2 
3318:46   Jacob Coward U17MMedway & Maidstone25.7 
3418:49   Evan Hine U17MKent Schs17.3 
3519:26   Flynn Hope U17MMedway & Maidstone31.0 
Page: 1 2