Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
24 Oct 15
3.5KXC 2.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.5KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:14Lilly Coward U20WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni0.0 
215:42Bonnie Maugey U20WDartford H12.6 
3.5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:41Sabrina Sinha U17WCambridge H-0.7 
213:06Holly Page U17WDartford H1.3 
313:19Jessica Keene U17WBlackheath & Bromley4.0 
413:34Kelsey Fuss U17WBlackheath & Bromley22.0 
513:39Yasmin Austridge U17WBlackheath & Bromley3.3 
614:06Amy Leach U17WBlackheath & Bromley5.6 
714:19Alice Tyler U17WTonbridge24.9 
814:26Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U17WTonbridge6.6 
914:35Sarah Hall U17WInvicta East Kent6.9 
1014:43Georgina Taylor U17WBlackheath & Bromley26.3 
1114:53Karrianne Bell U17WMedway & Maidstone30.9 
1214:55Jessica Carley U17WInvicta East Kent25.8 
1314:57Rebecca Burford U17WDartford H14.4 
1415:45Chloe Kibblewhite U17WBlackheath & Bromley29.5 
1515:48Tamsin George U17WMedway & Maidstone38.7 
1616:30Ailsa Macrae U17WThanet RR13.5 
1718:20Sophie Fenner U17WCambridge H26.5 
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:38Ellie Dolby U13WBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
29:53Katie Goodge U13WTonbridge2.5 
39:55Brooke O'Hare U13WThanet RR16.1 
49:55Jessica Neal U13WBlackheath & Bromley7.7 
59:56Morgan Squibb U13WBlackheath & Bromley3.7 
69:58Maisy Rose U13WDartford H5.2 
710:21Eleanor Laffey U13WInvicta East Kent32.1 
810:23Katie Burgess U13WTonbridge16.8 
910:24Megan Moore U13WTonbridge29.2 
1010:33Emily Heasman U13WInvicta East Kent24.5 
1110:35Charlotte Young U13WMedway & Maidstone3.8 
1210:35Madeleine Wise U13WTonbridge12.0 
1310:39Ailbhe Barnes U13WCambridge H3.8 
1410:40Alexandria Baker-Jones U13WMedway & Maidstone17.3 
1510:44Billie Rouse U13WInvicta East Kent/MedwayTri4.0 
1610:47Daniella Harper U13WBlackheath & Bromley5.1 
1710:48Katie Painter U13WMedwayTri8.1 
1810:54Keira Rose U13WMedway & Maidstone33.1 
1910:58Ella Smith U13WBlackheath & Bromley21.1 
2011:01Judie Lawrence U13WBexley16.2 
2111:03Olivia Keene U13WTonbridge35.1 
2211:05Luciana Anderson U13WTonbridge10.7 
2311:06Ella de Munck U13WTonbridge19.6 
2411:07Niamh Milmo U13WBlackheath & Bromley18.1 
2511:09Jildou Chappell U13WInvicta East Kent10.0 
2611:13Hannah Harvey U13WThanet RR29.2 
2711:22Emily Davis U13WBlackheath & Bromley17.1 
2811:25Katie Painter U13WMedwayTri8.1 
2911:29Olivia Berry U13WBlackheath & Bromley5.3 
3011:34Amelia Bates U13WDartford H16.3 
3111:34Scarlet Coates U13WTonbridge26.6 
3211:35Abigail Leeves U13WBlackheath & Bromley21.8 
3311:36Emily Page U13WDartford H27.5 
3411:36Rachel Bradley U13WDartford H18.0 
3511:44Hannah MitchellU13WMed Tri  
3611:51Maria Bragin U13WTonbridge23.2 
3711:56Charlotte Waters U13WDartford H30.4 
3811:56Lucy Cullen U13WFolkestone34.8 
3912:09Aimee Holdstock U13WTonbridge10.7 
4012:10Erin Hughes U13WMedway & Maidstone9.0 
4112:11Grace Whittingham U13WAshford AC18.8 
4212:16Isobel Young U13WFolkestone35.2 
4312:16Hannah Hopper U13WCambridge H15.3 
4412:19Rachel Anderson U13WCambridge H11.0 
4512:25Matilda White U13WTonbridge19.8 
4612:30Darcey Hobbs U13WThanet RR16.1 
4712:30Angela Ward U13WTonbridge13.9 
4812:35Scarlet Mongey U13WAshford AC25.7 
4912:50Ella HopeU13WMed Tri  
5013:03Daisy Bates U13WBlackheath & Bromley47.5 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:11Rowan Fuss U13MBlackheath & Bromley12.6 
211:07Bashiri Ryan U13MMedway & Maidstone15.9 
311:14James Crawley U13MTonbridge15.5 
411:20Fin Croll U13MTonbridge1.0 
511:21Samuel Reardon U13MBlackheath & Bromley-3.3 
611:33Olukorede Fasina U13MBexley3.2 
711:37Luke Stringer U13MMedway & Maidstone-0.2 
811:41Cameron Dymond U13MTonbridge16.3 
911:42Joe Pullman U13MTonbridge25.0 
1011:43Oliver Hill U13MTonbridge11.4 
1111:46Finley Webster U13MTonbridge16.4 
1211:46Samuel King U13MThanet RR15.2 
1311:56Sam Newson U13MInvicta East Kent8.8 
1411:57Daniel McGlynn U13MMedway & Maidstone5.3 
1511:59Nate Oldfield U13MBexley28.5 
1612:01Jake Leng U13MBlackheath & Bromley2.0 
1712:02Luca Rayment U13MTonbridge32.3 
1812:06Hamish Reilly U13MMedway & Maidstone-2.8 
1912:09George Seery U13MThanet AC4.6 
2012:10Joe Hollands U13MMedway & Maidstone11.2 
2112:13Michael Uzozie U13MMedway & Maidstone16.4 
2212:14Thomas Penlington U13MBlackheath & Bromley23.7 
2312:21Alex Sibley U13MBlackheath & Bromley24.6 
2412:26Mowgli Palmer U13MThanet AC31.8 
2512:43William Tyler U13MTonbridge33.5 
2612:44Joseph Fox U13MInvicta East Kent26.3 
2712:45Dillon Lamb U13MDartford H30.6 
2812:54Ethan Kitteridge U13MBlackheath & Bromley28.8 
2912:56Luca Treadwell U13MDartford H9.4 
3012:58Louis Woods U13MCambridge H2.9 
3113:02George Dadd U13MMedway & Maidstone18.4 
3213:03Robert Tune U13MTonbridge/Judd School28.7 
3313:07Haydn Gaffon U13MThanet RR9.9 
3413:09Eren Musa U13MDartford H34.7 
3513:10Freddie Bovingdon U13MMedway & Maidstone35.0 
3613:12Dane Broughton U13MThanet RR35.1 
3713:14Harry Ives U13MDartford H24.5 
3813:18Joe Mint U13MBexley33.6 
3913:21William Butterworth U13MBexley22.2 
4013:21Nicholas Paddington U13MBlackheath & Bromley16.3 
4113:22Zak Austin U13MMedway & Maidstone24.4 
4213:26Calum Nagle U13MThanet RR33.9 
4313:28Haydon Baldock U13MThanet RR35.9 
4413:33Isaac Handley U13MJudd School10.2 
4513:34Finn Rodgers U13MMedway & Maidstone6.2 
4613:34Scott Paige U13MJudd School30.8 
4713:38Oliver McCarthy U13MTonbridge25.3 
4813:52Barnaby Corry U13MBlackheath & Bromley15.3 
4913:52Antonay Thomas U13MCambridge H25.7 
5013:54Dermot O'Brien U13MThanet AC5.4 
5114:00Charles Winton U13MBlackheath & Bromley26.4 
5214:20Joe Glazebrook U13MDartford H32.1 
5315:23Frank Coates U13MTonbridge26.3 
3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:38Beth Williams U15WThanet RR13.6 
211:56Millie Smith U15WBlackheath & Bromley5.9 
311:56Clara Tyler U15WTonbridge14.6 
412:00Elizabeth Miller U15WTonbridge16.0 
512:07Kelsi Cornish U15WBlackheath & Bromley15.5 
612:11Matilda Hall U15WTonbridge12.7 
712:12Grace Scopes U15WBlackheath & Bromley17.0 
812:25Stephanie Puxty U15WTonbridge9.1 
912:32Abianne Coates U15WTonbridge9.3 
1012:38Lilly Gibbs U15WMedwayTri9.9 
1112:39Esther Laffey U15WInvicta East Kent32.5 
1212:41Amy Piper U15WThanet RR21.0 
1312:46Vita Milana U15WTonbridge12.8 
1412:47Vita De Munck U15WTonbridge24.7 
1512:51Evie Butler U15WTonbridge26.9 
1612:52Lily Tappenden U15WBlackheath & Bromley12.9 
1713:00Imogen Ellis U15WTonbridge21.4 
1813:13Renay Thomas U15WCambridge H35.3 
1913:13Alice Mount U15WInvicta East Kent16.2 
2013:14Maia Daw U15WFolkestone36.0 
2113:18Amy Parton U15WCambridge H38.3 
2213:22Claudia Bates U15WDartford H16.2 
2313:23Louise Flynn U15WInvicta East Kent10.9 
2413:28Lucy Kingston U15WTonbridge10.8 
2513:30Imogen Meers U15WBlackheath & Bromley16.1 
2613:30Isabelle Bridge U15WBlackheath & Bromley20.9 
2713:39Sally Palmer U15WTonbridge32.1 
2813:55Joely Catt U15WAshford AC29.2 
2913:56Cary Kwaramba-Downs U15WDartford H27.8 
3014:08Eliza Lawrence U15WBexley25.0 
3114:08Zoe Austridge U15WBlackheath & Bromley30.1 
3214:17Rebecca Hales U15WThanet RR25.9 
3314:48Georgia Silk U15WThanet RR47.3 
3414:54Jasmine Fairman U15WDartford H30.5 
3517:27Olivia Williams U15WThanet AC46.7 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:21James Stoney U15MTonbridge2.6 
214:25Matthew Francis U15MCambridge H-1.7 
314:37Tom Simpson U15MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons4.0 
414:41Joseph Georgiadis U15MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
514:46Quinn Austin U15MMedway & Maidstone4.6 
614:47Ted Higgins U15MBexley-2.1 
714:50Reegan Archer U15MMedway & Maidstone2.5 
814:51Jack Higgins U15MBexley-2.5 
1014:59Joseph Griffiths U15MInvicta East Kent7.2 
914:59Toby Emm U15MTonbridge-0.3 
1115:18Joseph Laffey U15MInvicta East Kent31.0 
1215:20Matthew Stonier U15MInvicta East Kent-4.6 
1315:21Dan Schofield U15MTonbridge-1.6 
1415:22Callum Myatt U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.5 
1515:28Charlie Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley13.5 
1615:33Cole Gibbens U15MInvicta East Kent0.2 
1715:35Robert Suckling U15MBlackheath & Bromley8.8 
1815:40Keir Lundy U15MBlackheath & Bromley19.8 
1915:48Benjamin Gardiner U15MBlackheath & Bromley-4.1 
2015:50Cameron Swatton U15MBlackheath & Bromley7.2 
2115:51Oliver Prior U15MAshford AC-3.3 
2215:52Ben Blake U15MMedway & Maidstone13.0 
2315:52Cameron Macrae U15MThanet RR-2.7 
2415:55Morgan West U15MFolkestone1.0 
2515:58Coleman Corry U15MBlackheath & Bromley12.3 
2615:59Lester Hine U15MKent Schs14.8 
2716:01Ben Townend U15MMedway & Maidstone17.0 
2816:05James Thompson U15MTonbridge16.6 
2916:08William Curran U15MMedway & Maidstone30.5 
3016:10Thomas Denyer-Vickers U15MDartford H4.4 
3116:11Ronnie Stowell U15MBexley4.9 
3216:14Ben McNally U15MDartford H19.4 
3316:15Noah Upton U15MInvicta East Kent33.6 
3416:16Ben Hughes U15MMedway & Maidstone3.7 
3516:16Adam van der Plas U15MTonbridge/Judd School-1.1 
3616:17Lewis Warren U15MBlackheath & Bromley1.2 
3716:26Henry Swandale U15MDeal TC/Thanet RR7.5 
3816:30Cameron Sharp U15MDartford H2.5 
3916:39Matthew Randall U15MTonbridge14.2 
4016:41Alex Holliday U15MInvicta East Kent25.2 
4116:55Alex Donnelly U15MMedway & Maidstone1.4 
4217:08Alex Pullman U15MTonbridge17.9 
4317:12Adrian Wise U15MTonbridge28.9 
4417:14Thomas Ferebee U15MBexley21.1 
4517:19Archie Potts U15MJudd School25.2 
4617:21Toby Ross U15MTonbridge8.7 
4717:22Elliot Wraight U15MInvicta East Kent8.4 
4817:23Alexander Sandberg U15MTonbridge0.8 
4917:23Reece Perkins U15MMedway & Maidstone13.5 
5017:30Tait Lamb U15MDartford H32.4 
5117:45Seb Large U15MBlackheath & Bromley23.5 
5217:49Oliver Lloyd U15MWeald Tri44.9 
5317:54Jamie Watson U15MInvicta East Kent19.1 
5417:56Bobby Rogers U15MJudd School7.5 
5518:31James Long U15MFolkestone29.9 
5619:00Garth Dugmore U15MInvicta East Kent39.2 
5719:39Matthew Crane U15MBexley5.2 
5825:00Lorcan Rodgers U15MMedway & Maidstone16.1 
 
5KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:04Stuart Brown U20MTonbridge-2.7 
217:38Euan Nicholls U20MTonbridge0.2 
317:51Jamie Atkins U20MDartford H8.5 
418:01Cameron Payas U20MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-3.3 
518:09Oliver Harding U20MTonbridge/Judd School25.0 
618:15Ben Murphy U20MTonbridge/Kent Uni-4.7 
718:34Peter Laing U20MTonbridge18.6 
818:37Luc Legon U20MBexley/Cambridge H9.8 
918:53Alexander Lindfield U20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone1.4 
1019:13Max Read U20MMedway & Maidstone0.0 
1119:20Bertie Harrington U20MBlackheath & Bromley3.7 
1219:24Jamie Carley U20MInvicta East Kent23.6 
1319:52Samuel Avis U20MTonbridge12.6 
1423:31Roderick Cookey-Bresi U20MCambridge H13.4 
5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:28Alasdair Kinloch U17MTonbridge-4.1 
216:30Jake Berry U17MMedway & Maidstone8.7 
317:25Samuel Crick U17MTonbridge1.6 
417:48Daniel Blades U17MTonbridge10.5 
517:53Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley3.0 
617:58Charlie Lindsay U17MTonbridge5.2 
718:03Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U17MTonbridge1.4 
818:11Lewis Mills U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.4 
1018:15Simeon Kleinsasser U17MKent Schs17.3 
918:15Josh Richards U17MThanet RR23.2 
1118:18Jacques Cunningham Marsh U17MMedway & Maidstone-1.7 
1218:20Oliver Dunn U17MTonbridge12.3 
1318:21Bayley Massey U17MCambridge H-2.6 
1418:24Maxwell Phillips U17MMedway & Maidstone10.8 
1518:31Simon Habtom U17MMedway & Maidstone2.6 
1618:41Thomas Platts U17MInvicta East Kent14.9 
1718:43Callum Brooks U17MMedway & Maidstone7.8 
1818:43Jack Payton U17MMedway & Maidstone21.9 
1918:50James Crawley U17MBlackheath & Bromley19.3 
2018:54Joseph Webb U17MMedway & Maidstone22.2 
2118:55Isaac Harding U17MTonbridge9.4 
Page: 1 2 3