FNB Guernsey League External Results
Delancey
31 Oct 15
1.6KXC 0.83KXC 0.55KXC 2MXC 3MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.6KXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:46   Vicky Hancock U11WGuernsey14.7 
25:47   Jack Le Tissier U13MGuernsey7.7 
35:51   Kate Bain U11WGuernsey5.3 
45:55   James Goubert U11MGuernsey9.2 
56:00   Summer Woodhead U13WGuernsey6.0 
66:01   Jack RileyU11M   
76:06   Woody JamesU11M   
86:19   George GoubertU11M   
96:22   Ryan Moroney U11MGuernsey9.0 
106:31   Archie DespresU11M   
116:36   Megan LilleyU11W   
126:39   Indie DaveyU11M   
136:43   Sam HancockU11M   
146:50   Melissa HuntU11W   
157:02   San MontgomeryU11M   
167:11   Freya Le NouryU11W   
177:13   Joe DerehamU11M   
187:37   Megan O'HanlonU11W   
197:54   William DerehamU11M   
207:55   Kelsi AdamsonU11W   
218:24   Saskia Finn-DaveyU11W   
 
0.83KXC U9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:07   Rupert WilsonU9M   
23:10   Chayton Kennedy-CookU9M   
33:13   Jaydon CreberU9M   
43:28   Charlie HynesU9M   
53:30   Aimee LilleyU9W   
63:36   Katie Le CheminantU9W   
73:41   Oliver MillsU9M   
83:43   Thomas MerrienU9M   
93:46   Harry OzanneU9M   
103:49   Kobi MortonU9M   
113:53   Molly RobinsonU9W   
123:59   Daniel PikeU9M   
134:03   Lexie Finn-DaveyU9W   
144:05   Emma HoltU9W   
154:13   Oliver FallaU9M   
 
0.55KXC U9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
12:18   Edward RobinsonU9M   
22:26   Coco DespresU9W   
32:33   Isabella BlackwellU9W   
42:36   Thomas HoltU9M   
52:37   Oliver GuestU9M   
62:40   Alex MillsU9M   
72:42   Lauren RobilliardU9W   
82:45   Caitlin MoroneyU9W   
92:52   Lara VeillardU9W   
102:55   Sian O'HanlonU9W   
113:17   Lacey MortonU9W   
123:20   Emil FriedrichU9M   
133:36   Olivia WhitmoreU9W   
143:40   Alex HutchinsonU9M   
154:40   Jessica MerrienU9W   
 
2MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:01   Toby Glass U17M   
212:06   Lorcan Gallagher U13MGuernsey18.2 
312:24   Eliza Mason U15WGuernsey8.7 
412:26   Amy Dallamore U15WGuernsey11.7 
512:29   Chris Bain U13MGuernsey0.5 
613:22   Jack Reed U13M   
713:43   Alex Brouard U13MGuernsey27.2 
813:45   Jennifer Creed U15WGuernsey25.6 
914:00   Harriet Bonner U13WGuernsey26.3 
1014:19   Daisy Dorrity U13WGuernsey17.2 
1114:29   Eloise Scholes U13WGuernsey21.2 
1214:30   Alex Sexton U13M   
1315:08   Antonia Barton U13WGuernsey22.8 
1415:11   Sophie Gallienne U13WGuernsey26.1 
1515:27   Tillie Morris U13WGuernsey30.5 
1615:50   Molly Farrell U13W   
1715:58   Ruby Hynes U13WGuernsey14.5 
1816:21   Sydney Schreimaier U13WGuernsey19.6 
1916:44   Sharon Finn-Davey V40W   
2017:10   Ross Le BrunV40M   
2117:25   Ella Sexton U15W   
2219:01   Chantelle Le CheminantSENW   
2320:05   Emma Walton V40W   
2420:06   Gill Judge V50W   
2520:48   Andy Bromley SENM   
 
3MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:14   Lee Merrien V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey-3.0 
214:58   David Emery SENMGuernsey0.9 
315:06   Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team5.8 
415:15   Michael Batiste SENMGuernsey12.1 
515:22   Richard Friedrich SENMGuernsey/Germany1.6 
615:43   Daniel Galpin U20MGuernsey-1.4 
715:51   Tristan Robilliard V35MGuernsey2.4 
816:12   Chris Way U20MGuernsey3.1 
916:18   Carl Holden SENMGuernsey0.1 
1016:19   Sam Culverwell U15MGuernsey4.2 
1116:27   Sebastian Foy SENMCheltenham10.6 
1216:28   Lee Garland V40MGuernsey4.9 
1316:31   Alex Rowe U17MGuernsey-1.8 
1416:36   James De Garis V35MGuernsey0.2 
1516:39   Esmond BrownSENM   
1616:57   Joseph Yeaman U17MGuernsey0.8 
1716:58   Luke Richards SENMUnattached16.2 
1817:01   Richard Bartram U20MGuernsey-1.8 
1817:01   Samuel Galpin U17MGuernsey0.6 
2017:04   Ulrike Maisch V35WGuernsey5.5 
2117:12   Bob GuilbertSENM   
2217:15   Sean Galpin V50MGuernsey3.4 
2317:16   Clint KingSENM   
2417:21   Will RutherfordSENM   
2517:22   Simon Ingrouille V45MGuernsey3.2 
2617:28   Toby Grice V40MGuernsey8.0 
2717:29   Laura McCarthy SENWGuernsey4.9 
2817:34   Ian ScholesV40M   
2917:39   Robert Cornelius V40MGuernsey8.4 
3017:46   Nikki Neal V40WGuernsey6.8 
3117:50   Jon OsborneSENM   
3217:59   Katie Rowe U20WGuernsey4.0 
3318:00   Sean MurphySENM   
3418:04   Gareth CorbettV40M   
3518:05   Piers DerehamV40M   
3618:06   Steven ElliottSENM   
3718:15   Nick Mann V35MGuernsey TC9.5 
3818:15   Steve SmithV40M   
3918:24   Hugo Bisson U15MGuernsey11.5 
4018:38   James Priest SENMGuernsey0.7 
4118:42   Ben FooteSENM   
4218:46   Jon SextonV40M   
4318:49   Ryan MartelSENM   
4418:50   Elliot Robert U17MGuernsey15.5 
4518:51   Mikey Ingrouille U15MGuernsey5.8 
4618:52   Matt PolliV40M   
4718:55   Kate Wilesmith SENWGuernsey18.2 
4818:56   Chantal Green SENWGuernsey11.6 
4919:09   Markus WestV40M   
5019:10   Anton Goovaerts U15MGuernsey7.9 
5119:14   Dan HunterV40M   
5219:16   Robert GallagherV40M   
5319:19   Ian OzanneV50M   
5419:23   Stephen MuirV40M   
5519:32   Richard StapleyV40M   
5619:33   Jon ShawV40M   
5719:35   Michael Way V45MGuernsey9.6 
5819:41   Helen HadjamSENW   
5919:47   Russ SmithSENM   
6019:47   Mathew Le HurayV40M   
6120:00   Peter Barnes SENM   
6220:09   Sam de KookerSENM   
6320:10   Chris O'Neill V60M   
6420:11   Jenny James V35WGuernsey3.7 
6520:11   James Midgley V40M   
6620:20   Ian Taylor V40M   
6720:22   Chris Roughsedge V40M   
6820:26   Magda Puzio SENW   
6920:28   Martin Down V50M   
7020:33   Emma Beardsell V40W   
7120:34   Richard Curtis V40M   
7220:35   Richard Vahey V40M   
7320:43   Martine Scholes V40W   
7420:43   Megan Chapple U20W   
7520:46   Amy Critchlow SENW   
7620:46   Paul Davies V50M   
7720:49   Danny Le PrevostV40M   
7820:54   Tim Duquemin V40M   
7920:55   Andrew Mcarthur SENMGuernsey TC4.7 
8020:55   Matthew Solway SENM   
8121:00   Danny Blake SENM   
8221:08   Rob Smart SENM   
8321:11   Renee Hubert U17WGuernsey16.2 
8421:20   Jocelyn McLellan SENW   
8521:21   Barry Moroney V40M   
8621:24   Jon Press SENM   
8721:34   Alice Loveridge SENW   
8821:36   Glenn Gallienne V40M   
8921:39   Chris Judd SENM   
9021:41   Michael Quittenden SENM   
9121:47   Jeremy Mew V50M   
9221:54   Sean Fuller V40M   
9322:01   Timothy Hatton V50M   
9422:08   Robert Toms V40M   
9522:13   Richard Gibbons SENM   
9622:23   Matt McMullan SENM   
9722:24   Mike Brehaut V40M   
9822:24   Elyse Dandeker SENW   
9922:41   Darren Holden SENM   
10022:46   Heather Bromley SENW   
10122:55   Gemma Le Sauvage V35WGuernsey13.5 
10222:56   Sammy McNaught-Ye rdellSENW   
10323:03   Brian Holden V60M   
10423:13   Nicola Smith SENW   
10523:23   Pippa Inderwick SENW   
10623:24   Paula Dodd V40W   
10723:25   Kimberley Girard SENW   
10823:27   Brian Johnson V50M   
10923:30   Lisa Ferbrache SENW   
11023:33   Tom Stapley U15M   
11123:35   Aileen Chapple V50WGuernsey26.8 
11223:47   Vicki Joyce V40W   
11323:59   Louise Critchlow SENW   
11424:20   Adrian Gabriel V40M   
11524:30   Matt Mason V40M   
11624:33   Anne Setters V50W   
11724:40   Nicky Mills SENW   
11824:55   Liz Kimber V50W   
11924:57   Nikki Scott V40W   
12025:10   Rebecca Whitmore SENW   
12125:19   Alun Williams V50M   
12225:23   Ian Harrison V40M   
12325:27   Laurelle May SENW   
12425:43   Laura Clayton SENW   
12525:44   Sue Ozanne V50W   
12625:47   Terry Harnden V50M   
12725:48   Sue Lawrence V40W   
12826:00   Julie De JerseyV40W   
12926:16   Bruce Dovey V40M   
13026:28   Catherine Birnie V50W   
13126:35   Sally Inderwick V50W   
13227:02   Debbie Crosland V60W   
13327:29   Terry Greening V60M   
13427:31   Sam Ingrouille V45WGuernsey21.1 
13527:40   Kelly Le PoidevinV40W   
13628:02   Rick Mann V60M   
13728:16   Gill Quigley V50W   
13828:39   Raymond Scholes V70M   
13928:42   Sam Sexton V40W