Frank Elford Sports Westward League (inc Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
6 Dec 15
8.9KXC 3.9KXC 1.65KXC 3KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.9KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:40   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-5.0 
229:03   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC4.0 
329:20   Phil Burden V35MTaunton-0.8 
429:31   Aaron Richmond SENMBideford-4.2 
530:00   Shaun Antell SENMBideford-4.4 
630:09   Phil Norman SENMNorth Devon-3.0 
730:18   Nick Bennett U23MNorth Devon/Bath Uni0.2 
830:29   Tony Brewer SENMMile High-1.6 
930:32   Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC-1.8 
1030:43   Zack Nolan U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni-1.5 
1130:52   Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni11.8 
1230:54   Adam Thomas SENMNorwich RR/Waveney Valley/Cornwall AC17.3 
1331:01   Jake Smith U20MExeter/Axe Valley-5.5 
1431:03   Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City0.0 
1531:12   Joe Donkin U23MHalesowen/Exeter Uni11.4 
1631:14   Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU-2.7 
1731:22   Jack Hutchens U23MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni0.2 
1831:45   Paul Whear V45MCornwall AC0.2 
1931:47   Owen Parkin U20MErme Valley9.3 
2031:58   Simon Minting SENMExmouth1.5 
2132:00   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.9 
2232:02   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley2.5 
2332:03   Jonathan Dry U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC-2.2 
2432:13   Michael Robinson SENMExmouth/Exeter Uni4.3 
2532:20   Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy0.1 
2632:23   Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway-1.3 
2732:26   Jake Hughes SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.6 
2832:28   Joe Saissi U23MHillingdon/Exeter Uni11.9 
2932:28   Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter5.4 
3032:34   Patrick Livingstone U20MExeter7.6 
3132:38   Jason Drew U20MBristol & West0.4 
3232:41   Shaun Johnson U20MExeter20.1 
3332:47   Brendan Patton SENMBideford6.4 
3432:50   Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR-1.8 
3532:53   Sam Peters U20MHallamshire/Exeter Uni1.3 
3632:53   Christian Hewitt U23MTiverton-0.8 
3732:57   Tony Wright V45MNewquay RR-0.7 
3833:07   William Dax U20MTavistock0.8 
3933:09   Dan Myers U20MExeter Uni19.2 
4033:10   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H2.8 
4133:14   Benjamin Holmes SENMExeter Uni-2.3 
4233:20   Ben HallSENMPlymouth University  
4333:21   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.7 
4433:24   Nick Ratcliffe V40MMile High21.6 
4533:27   James Pugsley U23MBideford-1.5 
4633:30   Andy Norris V40MErme Valley17.8 
4733:33   Oliver Wright U23MPlymouth Uni0.0 
4833:35   Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton4.2 
4933:39   Chris Williams SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni15.1 
5033:42   Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.6 
5133:58   Andrew Ingle V35MBideford1.9 
5234:00   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.2 
5334:10   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.6 
5434:14   Brent Colvin V40MBideford11.5 
5534:18   David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy1.8 
5634:25   Joe Chamberlain U20MExeter22.0 
5734:27   Matt Pitson SENMOkehampton11.2 
5834:29   Stuart Nicholas SENMSt. Austell-0.2 
5934:34   Jordan Blair U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni13.0 
6034:37   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.7 
6134:39   Paul Crease V40MOkehampton3.5 
6234:43   Jody Bee V35MSouth West RR3.9 
6334:48   Ben Hartford SENMExeter Uni/Canada18.3 
6434:50   Ross Bailey V35MPlymouth H13.2 
6534:52   Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-2.4 
6634:53   Daniel Watling U20MBirchfield H/Plymouth Uni8.4 
6734:54   James Hancock U20MSutton & District/Exeter Uni-1.5 
6834:55   Paul Sole V35MMud Crew1.1 
6934:58   Adam Miller V35MExmouth3.1 
7035:04   Langdon Williams V45MSouth West RR2.3 
7135:07   Myles PillageU20MCity of Plymouth AC  
7235:19   Calum Smith U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni23.2 
7335:25   David EverittV35MUnattached  
7435:27   Andy Trudgian V45MSt. Austell4.7 
7535:36   Geoff Davey V40MTeignbridge2.9 
7635:37   James Haigh SENMExeter23.6 
7735:39   Adam Stobbs V45MExeter7.4 
7835:49   Joey Jordan SENMNorth Devon2.9 
7935:53   James Benham SENMSouth West RR3.0 
8035:55   Andrew Perry V45MErme Valley11.5 
8136:07   Brian Gravener V40MEast Cornwall25.1 
8236:14   Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock4.2 
8336:20   Byron Mckinney V40MTiverton10.1 
8436:25   Luke McWiltonSENMExeter University  
10036:26   Matt Dutton V40MNorth Devon20.7 
8536:28   Paul ThomasV55MSWRR  
8636:32   Tim Reed V45MNorth Devon8.6 
8736:33   Mike Hooper V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot9.4 
8836:35   Joe BrownV45MNewquay Road Runners  
8936:38   Craig Webster V40MNewquay RR6.9 
9036:40   Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC26.6 
9136:43   Jan Dolezel SENMHaldon/Czech Republic5.2 
9236:47   Kerry Roberts V50MTiverton9.4 
9336:55   Rory James Carr V35MTiverton12.0 
9437:06   Owen Pearce SENMTamar17.4 
9537:07   Liam Gallantry U23MNewquay & Par2.9 
9637:14   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter13.6 
9737:14   Oliver KenneallyU20MTorrington AC  
9837:14   Ben HowardSENMExeter University  
9937:22   Matthew Robinson U20MCornwall AC25.4 
10137:45   Chris Turner SENMOkehampton12.6 
10237:47   Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon14.3 
10337:50   Andrew Charles V50MTamar7.7 
10437:56   Victor MeeusSENMExeter University  
10538:03   Joshua Blake U20MTavistock17.3 
10638:04   Guy Petersen V45MTamar9.4 
10738:06   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot5.5 
10838:07   David Wilson SENMSouth West RR4.1 
10938:10   Josh Eve U23MExeter Uni19.0 
11038:11   Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.3 
11138:16   Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley6.9 
11238:19   Matt Day V40MTorbay13.3 
11338:22   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets26.6 
11438:26   Harry German U20MSouth West RR4.4 
11538:28   James Gill SENMTamar13.8 
11638:42   Andrew Woollacott V50MNorth Devon RR11.5 
11738:51   David Harris V50MTavistock7.0 
11838:53   Michael Thornton U20MExeter19.8 
11938:55   Stuart May V45MOkehampton20.5 
12039:03   Richard Best V50MTavistock9.1 
12139:06   Nick Seccombe U23MOkehampton17.8 
12239:08   Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR4.6 
12339:14   Peter ClarkV40MTamar Trotters  
12439:18   Matt Nicholas SENMSt. Austell24.7 
12539:20   Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay & Par/South West Vets21.8 
12639:23   Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR8.3 
12739:31   Gordon AdieSENMCornwall AC  
12839:36   Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge15.3 
12939:36   Anthony Smith V35MSt. Austell28.9 
13040:14   Richard Davies V45MNewquay RR19.4 
13140:18   Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton6.6 
13240:44   Stephen LangV60MSWVets  
13340:57   Nicholas Whittaker V45MNewquay RR15.9 
13441:03   Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR13.1 
13541:13   Matthew Mercer V35MTavistock30.5 
13641:16   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC10.5 
13741:26   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC10.3 
13841:28   Nick Kernahan V60MNorth Devon12.3 
13941:43   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR22.3 
14042:13   Paul FrissenV45MTorbay AC  
14142:21   David KingV60MSWVets  
14242:25   Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers/Mud Crew10.4 
14342:27   Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth6.9 
14442:30   Ken Summers V65MErme Valley11.8 
14542:39   Nick Moore V50MNewton Abbot19.4 
14642:52   Jason Avery V40MTorrington22.7 
14742:59   Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.1 
14843:04   Maurice CockwillV65MTorrington AC  
14943:10   Geoff Woods V50MNewton Abbot12.5 
15043:23   Ian Snow V65MNorth Devon/South West Vets/Torrington18.5 
15143:57   Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers11.6 
15244:02   Phil Bates V45MTorbay25.9 
15344:20   Shaun Hitchcock SENMPlymouth Musketeers29.9 
15444:28   Adrian Woodhouse V35MErme Valley29.1 
15544:29   Pete HaywardV55MTeignbridge Trotters  
15644:36   Robert Beard V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par7.5 
15744:59   Lee Byrne SENMNewquay RR27.7 
15846:47   Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth11.3 
15947:26   Christopher Menlove-Platt V60MPlymouth Musketeers18.1 
16047:39   Trevor ElliottV50MCornwall AC  
16148:24   Philip Bees V55MPlymouth Musketeers15.0 
16249:09   John Drennan V60MSouth Devon24.3 
16349:12   Craig McGuireSENMTorbay AC  
16449:51   Toby RankinV40MTavistock AC  
16549:54   Wayne Caff V40MNewquay RR17.5 
16649:55   Roger Menzies V40MNewquay RR25.7 
16751:18   Denis DoyV60MTorbay AC  
16851:39   Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth21.6 
16956:09   Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers23.8 
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:28   James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par14.9 
213:36   Hamish James U15MNorth Devon0.3 
313:45   Abhik Gupta U15MCornwall AC1.0 
413:48   Kristof Klimek U15MCornwall AC2.1 
513:52   Elliot Moran U15MExeter-2.6 
613:54   Jacob Malyone U15MCornwall AC27.9 
714:11   Lee Dart U15MExeter12.0 
814:17   Sam Goodchild U15MCornwall AC-1.9 
914:27   James Alcock U15MTorbay0.1 
1014:34   Alex Walker U15MNorth Devon14.0 
1114:39   Jamie Williams U15MCity of Plymouth2.0 
1214:44   Jacob Milligan U15MCornwall AC9.3 
1314:47   Sammy Watts U15MNorth Devon23.2 
1414:50   Sam Pyne U15MExeter26.3 
1514:50   Toby Hooper U15MNewton Abbot10.3 
1615:09   Kyan TandyU15MTorbay AC  
1715:20   Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley12.8 
1815:45   Miles Rees U15MNorth Devon24.9 
1915:55   Oliver RodgerU15MAxe Valley Runners  
2016:09   Morgan Squire U15MNewquay & Par7.2 
2116:14   Shaun Mckernan U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.5 
2216:15   Jordan Choules U15MNorth Devon18.1 
2316:51   Matt RailtonU15MCornwall AC  
 
1.65KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:39   Zak Clemens U11MCornwall AC2.7 
25:44   James Horton U13MCornwall AC11.0 
35:52   George Mitchell U11MCornwall AC8.1 
45:55   Sam Mills U13MExeter0.0 
55:59   Tyler Gregory U11MEast Cornwall13.6 
66:01   Xavier Bly U11MDartmouth9.7 
76:07   John Pritchard U11MSt Petroc's Dragons8.0 
106:14   Kyle Pearson U11MNorth Devon6.8 
86:14   Max Broomby U13MExeter20.2 
96:14   Archie GuinessU11MExeter Harriers  
116:21   William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par13.1 
126:23   Isaac HelyerU11MNewton Abbot AC  
136:23   Reen Bowden-InoueU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
146:25   Jago Leuzzi U11MCornwall AC15.7 
156:28   David LittlejohnsU11MCity of Plymouth AC  
166:29   Charlie Hague U11MExeter1.4 
176:31   Brandon Whitford U11MErme Valley32.0 
186:39   Sam OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
196:39   Joe LakeU11MTavistock AC  
206:43   Sam Travers U11MErme Valley26.5 
216:47   Ben Tolson U11MBideford4.2 
226:50   Joshua Taylor U11MTorbay14.2 
237:02   Warren Coyle-Moore U11MNewton Abbot22.8 
247:04   William JamesU11MTorbay AC  
257:06   Ewan Dix U11MTavistock5.2 
267:07   Stefan Chirita U11MTorbay16.3 
277:08   Aidan BownU11MExmouth Harriers  
287:13   Sheldon Higgins U11MTavistock33.9 
297:14   Jack LuscombeU11MTorbay AC  
307:17   Daniel Childs U11MCity of Plymouth25.7 
317:25   Joe GaleU11MTorbay AC  
327:40   Harvey Whitford U11MErme Valley36.0 
337:43   Andreas Isaias U11MCity of Plymouth32.4 
347:45   Thomas Harris U11MTavistock12.8 
358:03   Zak NorrisU11MErme Valley Harriers  
368:18   Harvey Bates U11MTorbay25.4 
3.9KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:31   Grace Brock U15WCornwall AC0.7 
215:04   Molly Canham U15WNewton Abbot0.1 
315:10   Natasha Farrington U15WTavistock5.0 
415:27   Caitlin Apps U15WExeter3.4 
515:30   Molly Smith U15WExeter/King's College Taunton24.9 
615:46   Runa Manby U15WExeter23.4 
715:55   Harriet Turner U15WNorth Devon8.6 
816:05   Chloe Olford U15WNewton Abbot5.7 
916:06   Amy Smart U15WNewton Abbot23.7 
1016:16   Jenny Milburn U15WTavistock/Armada12.4 
1116:23   Erin Silvester U15WNorth Devon16.3 
1216:24   Rhianna Giles U15WNewquay & Par18.7 
1316:30   Elena Sidman U15WCity of Plymouth21.7 
1416:33   Sophie Hedden U15WNorth Devon24.0 
1516:38   Anna Downs U15WExeter12.0 
1616:48   Megan Webber U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot20.0 
1716:50   Clare Tapsell U15WNewquay & Par19.5 
1817:02   Sarah Bull U15WTavistock27.4 
1917:13   Trinity Earnshaw U15WCornwall AC15.4 
2017:15   Sophie Burden U15WExeter22.5 
2117:20   Courtney Howard U15WExeter4.4 
2217:29   Mia Rose BartlettU15WAxe Valley Runners  
Page: 1 2