Frank Elford Sports Westward League (inc Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
6 Dec 15
8.9KXC 3.9KXC 1.65KXC 3KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.9KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:40Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.6 
229:03Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.9 
329:20Phil Burden V35MTaunton-1.3 
429:31Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.7 
530:00Shaun Antell SENMBideford-2.6 
630:09Phil Norman SENMNorth Devon-4.6 
730:18Nick Bennett U23MNorth Devon/Bath Uni0.0 
830:29Tony Brewer SENMMile High-2.0 
930:32Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC0.3 
1030:43Zack Nolan U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni2.2 
1130:52Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni15.8 
1230:54Adam Thomas SENMNorwich RR/Waveney Valley/Cornwall AC21.5 
1331:01Jake Smith U20MExeter/Axe Valley-6.5 
1431:03Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City3.1 
1531:12Joe Donkin U23MHalesowen/Exeter Uni15.4 
1631:14Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU-3.1 
1731:22Jack Hutchens U23MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni-2.5 
1831:45Paul Whear V45MCornwall AC0.3 
1931:47Owen Parkin U20MErme Valley13.3 
2031:58Simon Minting SENMExmouth0.9 
2132:00Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.4 
2232:02Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.7 
2332:03Jonathan Dry U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC-0.3 
2432:13Michael Robinson SENMExmouth/Exeter Uni6.6 
2532:20Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy-0.7 
2632:23Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway0.9 
2732:26Jake Hughes SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.4 
2832:28Joe Saissi U23MHillingdon/Exeter Uni16.0 
2932:28Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter9.5 
3032:34Patrick Livingstone U20MExeter11.6 
3132:38Jason Drew U20MBristol & West3.2 
3232:41Shaun Johnson U20MExeter24.1 
3332:47Brendan Patton SENMBideford9.7 
3432:50Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR-1.6 
3532:53Sam Peters U20MHallamshire/Exeter Uni1.1 
3632:53Christian Hewitt U23MTiverton-0.8 
3732:57Tony Wright V45MNewquay RR-0.7 
3833:07William Dax U20MTavistock0.8 
3933:09Dan Myers U20MExeter Uni23.2 
4033:10Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H1.7 
4133:14Ben Holmes SENMExeter Uni-0.8 
4233:20Ben HallSENMPlymouth University  
4333:21Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.6 
4433:24Nick Ratcliffe V40MMile High25.7 
4533:27James Pugsley U23MBideford-1.5 
4633:30Andy Norris V40MErme Valley21.8 
4733:33Oliver Wright U23MPlymouth Uni0.8 
4833:35Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton1.4 
4933:39Chris Williams SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni19.1 
5033:42Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.0 
5133:58Andrew Ingle V35MBideford3.0 
5234:00Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.5 
5334:10Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
5434:14Brent Colvin V40MBideford14.9 
5534:18David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy3.2 
5634:25Joe Chamberlain U20MExeter26.1 
5734:27Matt Pitson SENMOkehampton14.5 
5834:29Stuart Nicholas SENMSt. Austell-0.7 
5934:34Jordan Blair U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni16.9 
6034:37Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.0 
6134:39Paul Crease V40MOkehampton2.3 
6234:43Jody Bee V35MSouth West RR2.0 
6334:48Ben Hartford SENMExeter Uni/Canada22.6 
6434:50Ross Bailey V35MPlymouth H17.4 
6534:52Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-1.3 
6634:53Daniel Watling U20MBirchfield H/Plymouth Uni12.1 
6734:54James Hancock U20MSutton & District/Exeter Uni-3.3 
6834:55Paul Sole V35MMudCrew1.8 
6934:58Adam Miller V35MExmouth1.9 
7035:04Langdon Williams V45MSouth West RR2.2 
7135:07Myles PillageU20MCity of Plymouth AC  
7235:19Calum Smith U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni19.2 
7335:25David EverittV35MUnattached  
7435:27Andy Trudgian V45MSt. Austell4.6 
7535:36Geoff Davey V40MTeignbridge6.3 
7635:37James Haigh SENMExeter27.7 
7735:39Adam Stobbs V45MExeter6.1 
7835:49Joey Jordan SENMNorth Devon0.4 
7935:53James Benham SENMSouth West RR3.2 
8035:55Andrew Perry V45MErme Valley15.4 
8136:07Brian Gravener V40MEast Cornwall29.2 
8236:14Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock3.2 
8336:20Byron Mckinney V40MTiverton7.4 
8436:25Luke McWiltonSENMExeter University  
10036:26Matt Dutton V40MNorth Devon24.7 
8536:28Paul ThomasV55MSWRR  
8636:32Tim Reed V45MNorth Devon2.9 
8736:33Mike Hooper V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot12.4 
8836:35Joe BrownV45MNewquay Road Runners  
8936:38Craig Webster V40MNewquay RR10.5 
9036:40Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC30.6 
9136:43Jan Dolezel SENMHaldon/Czech Republic7.7 
9236:47Kerry Roberts V50MTiverton5.5 
9336:55Rory James Carr V35MTiverton4.9 
9437:06Owen Pearce SENMTamar21.5 
9537:07Liam Gallantry U23MNewquay & Par2.5 
9637:14Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.3 
9737:14Oliver KenneallyU20MTorrington AC  
9837:14Ben HowardSENMExeter University  
9937:22Matthew Robinson U20MCornwall AC29.4 
10137:45Chris Turner SENMOkehampton5.4 
10237:47Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon13.3 
10337:50Andrew Charles V50MTamar8.8 
10437:56Victor MeeusSENMExeter University  
10538:03Joshua Blake U20MTavistock21.1 
10638:04Guy Petersen V45MTamar10.2 
10738:06Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
10838:07David Wilson SENMSouth West RR5.4 
10938:10Josh Eve U23MExeter Uni22.3 
11038:11Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.0 
11138:16Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley8.3 
11238:19Matt Day V40MTorbay8.5 
11338:22Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.7 
11438:26Harry German U20MSouth West RR6.0 
11538:28James Gill SENMTamar18.0 
11638:42Andrew Woollacott V50MNorth Devon RR12.0 
11738:51David Harris V50MTavistock8.4 
11838:53Michael Thornton U20MExeter23.8 
11938:55Stuart May V45MOkehampton24.7 
12039:03Richard Best V50MTavistock7.6 
12139:06Nick Seccombe U23MOkehampton21.8 
12239:08Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR4.2 
12339:14Peter ClarkV40MTamar Trotters  
12439:18Matt Nicholas SENMSt. Austell28.7 
12539:20Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay & Par/South West Vets25.8 
12639:23Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR9.0 
12739:31Gordon AdieSENMCornwall AC  
12839:36Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge14.7 
12939:36Anthony Smith V35MSt. Austell32.9 
13040:14Richard Davies V45MNewquay RR20.7 
13140:18Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton8.1 
13240:44Stephen LangV60MSWVets  
13340:57Nicholas Whittaker V45MNewquay RR18.2 
13441:03Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR12.5 
13541:13Matthew Mercer V35MTavistock34.6 
13641:16Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC13.7 
13741:26Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.9 
13841:28Nick Kernahan V60MNorth Devon11.4 
13941:43David Phillips V60MSouth West RR26.3 
14042:13Paul FrissenV45MTorbay AC  
14142:21David KingV60MSWVets  
14242:25Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers/MudCrew11.6 
14342:27Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth5.2 
14442:30Ken Summers V65MErme Valley12.9 
14542:39Nick Moore V50MNewton Abbot23.4 
14642:52Jason Avery V40MTorrington26.9 
14742:59Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
14843:04Maurice CockwillV65MTorrington AC  
14943:10Geoff Woods V50MNewton Abbot10.7 
15043:23Ian Snow V65MNorth Devon/South West Vets/Torrington20.1 
15143:57Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers9.9 
15244:02Phil Bates V45MTorbay28.9 
15344:20Shaun Hitchcock SENMPlymouth Musketeers33.9 
15444:28Adrian Woodhouse V35MErme Valley33.2 
15544:29Pete HaywardV55MTeignbridge Trotters  
15644:36Robert Beard V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par9.9 
15744:59Lee Byrne SENMNewquay RR31.6 
15846:47Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth14.1 
15947:26Christopher Menlove-Platt V60MPlymouth Musketeers18.7 
16047:39Trevor ElliottV50MCornwall AC  
16148:24Philip Bees V55MPlymouth Musketeers13.7 
16249:09John Drennan V60MSouth Devon25.3 
16349:12Craig McGuireSENMTorbay AC  
16449:51Toby RankinV40MTavistock AC  
16549:54Wayne Caff V40MNewquay RR20.0 
16649:55Roger Menzies V40MNewquay RR22.1 
16751:18Denis DoyV60MTorbay AC  
16851:39Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth24.9 
16956:09Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers22.0 
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:28James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par18.9 
213:36Hamish James U15MNorth Devon-0.8 
313:45Abhik Gupta U15MCornwall AC1.1 
413:48Kristof Klimek U15MCornwall AC5.4 
513:52Elliot Moran U15MExeter0.9 
613:54Jacob Malyone U15MCornwall AC36.5 
714:11Lee Dart U15MExeter15.7 
814:17Samuel Goodchild U15MCornwall AC-2.7 
914:27James Alcock U15MTorbay0.7 
1014:34Alex Walker U15MNorth Devon17.8 
1114:39Jamie Williams U15MCity of Plymouth1.6 
1214:44Jacob Milligan U15MCornwall AC13.2 
1314:47Sammy Watts U15MNorth Devon27.4 
1414:50Sam Pyne U15MExeter30.4 
1514:50Toby Hooper U15MNewton Abbot13.6 
1615:09Kyan TandyU15MTorbay AC  
1715:20Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley16.7 
1815:45Miles Rees U15MNorth Devon29.1 
1915:55Oliver RodgerU15MAxe Valley Runners  
2016:09Morgan Squire U15MNewquay & Par4.7 
2116:14Shaun Mckernan U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.3 
2216:15Jordan Choules U15MNorth Devon22.1 
2316:51Matt RailtonU15MCornwall AC  
 
1.65KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:39Zak Clemens U11MCornwall AC2.0 
25:44James Horton U13MCornwall AC14.8 
35:52George Mitchell U11MCornwall AC7.8 
45:55Sam Mills U13MExeter-1.6 
55:59Tyler Gregory U11MEast Cornwall17.0 
66:01Xavier Bly U11MDartmouth10.4 
76:07John Pritchard U11MSt Petroc's Dragons7.7 
106:14Kyle Pearson U11MNorth Devon10.6 
86:14Max Broomby U13MExeter17.3 
96:14Archie GuinessU11MExeter Harriers  
116:21William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par11.7 
126:23Isaac HelyerU11MNewton Abbot AC  
136:23Reen Bowden-InoueU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
146:25Jago Leuzzi U11MCornwall AC19.6 
156:28David LittlejohnsU11MCity of Plymouth AC  
166:29Charlie Hague U11MExeter1.4 
176:31Brandon Whitford U11MErme Valley36.0 
186:39Sam OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
196:39Joe LakeU11MTavistock AC  
206:43Sam Travers U11MErme Valley32.3 
216:47Ben Tolson U11MBideford5.7 
226:50Joshua Taylor U11MTorbay13.0 
237:02Warren Coyle-Moore U11MNewton Abbot26.6 
247:04William JamesU11MTorbay AC  
257:06Ewan Dix U11MTavistock2.0 
267:07Stefan Chirita U11MTorbay8.5 
277:08Aidan BownU11MExmouth Harriers  
287:13Sheldon Higgins U11MTavistock40.7 
297:14Jack LuscombeU11MTorbay AC  
307:17Daniel Childs U11MCity of Plymouth31.4 
317:25Joe GaleU11MTorbay AC  
327:40Harvey Whitford U11MErme Valley45.2 
337:43Andreas Isaias U11MCity of Plymouth37.4 
347:45Thomas Harris U11MTavistock12.9 
358:03Zak NorrisU11MErme Valley Harriers  
368:18Harvey Bates U11MTorbay29.4 
3.9KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:31Grace Brock U15WCornwall AC0.7 
215:04Molly Canham U15WNewton Abbot2.5 
315:10Natasha Farrington U15WTavistock8.4 
415:27Caitlin Apps U15WExeter5.0 
515:30Molly Smith U15WExeter/King's College Taunton15.0 
615:46Runa Manby U15WExeter27.5 
715:55Harriet Turner U15WNorth Devon12.5 
816:05Chloe Olford U15WNewton Abbot4.6 
916:06Amy Smart U15WNewton Abbot27.7 
1016:16Jenny Milburn U15WTavistock/Armada15.1 
1116:23Erin Silvester U15WNorth Devon19.9 
1216:24Rhianna Giles U15WNewquay & Par22.7 
1316:30Elena Sidman U15WCity of Plymouth25.8 
1416:33Sophie Hedden U15WNorth Devon28.0 
1516:38Anna Downs U15WExeter13.1 
1616:48Megan Webber U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot24.0 
1716:50Clare Tapsell U15WNewquay & Par22.2 
1817:02Sarah Bull U15WTavistock31.4 
1917:13Trinity Earnshaw U15WCornwall AC19.4 
2017:15Sophie Burden U15WExeter26.6 
2117:20Courtney Howard U15WExeter2.8 
2217:29Mia Rose BartlettU15WAxe Valley Runners  
Page: 1 2