West Glamorgan League External Results
Llanmadoc
27 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:38Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea  
226:12Jack Gooch U20MCardiff/Swansea Uni  
326:42Matthew Rees SENMSwansea/Loughborough Students Click your Clock logo
427:00Andrew Reynolds SENMNeath  
527:28Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni  
627:39Daniel TomplinsonU20MNeath Jaguars  
727:44Eamonn Kirk V40MSwansea/Vegan  
827:46Mike Evans V40MLlanelli  
927:49Alec Vessey U20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni  
1027:53Raul Reismann V40MSwansea/Estonia  
1128:02Peter Osborne V55MLlanelli  
1228:10Charles Walsh V40MPort Talbot  
1328:14Christopher Jenkins V35MNeath/Porthcawl Runners  
1428:16Daniel Triggs SENMNeath  
1528:19Craig Baker SENMPort Talbot  
1628:21Adam Newton SENMSwansea  
1728:24Gareth Ayres SENMPort Talbot  
1828:26Gareth Davey V35MNeath  
1928:32Thomas Guest V50MSwansea  
2028:39Geraint Lewis V35MPorthcawl Runners  
2128:43Terry Jones V40MRun4All  
2228:56Stuart EvansV35MLlanelli AC  
2329:29Paul Speyer V40MBrackla Harriers  
2429:30Dylan Davies U23MSwansea Uni  
2529:37Peter Crane V50MNeath/Welsh Masters  
2629:43Mark Robinson V35MCornelly  
2729:56Ashley Pascoe V40M3M Gorseinon  
2830:07Stephen Hughes U17MLlanelli  
2930:09Sean Lewis U23MBrackla Harriers  
3030:15Karl James V50MNeath  
3130:16Steven Jones V40MPort Talbot  
3230:17Martin Cole V45MRun4All  
3330:21Daniel Davies SENMPembrokeshire  
3430:25Alan DaviesV60MLlanelli AC  
3530:29John JarvisSENMRun4All  
3630:32Mike Gleeson V40MSwansea  
3730:41Stephen Williams V55MNeath  
3830:43Helen Marshall V35WSwansea  
3930:57Hugh Janney V40MAmman Valley  
4031:04Andrew Charles SENMPort Talbot  
4131:06Ian Ogilvie V45MBrackla Harriers  
4231:11Mark Gosney V35M3M Gorseinon  
4331:14Clare Phillips V45WPort Talbot  
4431:26Rob Falconer V55MSwansea  
4531:33Jeremy Davies V50MNeath  
4631:37Christopher Lewis SENMRun4All  
4731:45Nicholas Merrony V55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)  
4831:53William Edwards V40MPorthcawl Runners  
4932:00Tom OgilvieU20MBrackla Harriers  
5032:01Claire Cleathero V40WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)  
5132:07Lee Sandham V45MNeath  
5232:08David Crane V55MNeath  
5332:10Richard Jones V55MSwansea  
5432:15Melissa Watson V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)  
5532:19John Marson V40MLlanelli  
5632:28Mike WarlockV50MPort Talbot Harriers & AC  
5732:35Llyr JonesV40MPort Talbot Harriers & AC  
5832:37Ian Hoskins V40M3M Gorseinon  
5932:57Neil DaviesV55MCornelly Striders AC  
6033:02Howard Carpenter V60MNeath  
6133:10Mark Mayers SENMRun4All  
6233:14Oliver WlliamsSENMPort Talbot Harriers & AC  
6333:28Paul Lewis V50MSwansea  
6433:33Helen-Marie Davies V35WSwansea  
6533:42James Gwyther V40MSwansea  
6633:51Jason Dickinson V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)  
6733:52Mark TaylorV35MPort Talbot Wizards  
6833:53Rachel Evans V40WRun4All  
6933:54Darren Chapple V40MRun4All  
7033:54Josh PowellU20MCornelly Striders AC  
7133:55Kevin Taylor V55MAmman Valley  
7233:57Paul WattsV50MLlanelli AC  
7334:08Helen Rachel Jones V45WPort Talbot  
7434:09Antoinette Dumayne U23WLliswerry/Swansea Uni  
7534:10Tom OsullivanSENMSwansea University  
7634:15Ross Gribble SENM3M Gorseinon  
7734:21Charlotte Johns V45WBrackla Harriers  
7834:26Dusty Kennedy V45MSwansea  
7934:27Graham Robertson Vyner V45MRun4All  
8034:28John Sinnett V55MPembrokeshire  
8134:30Martin Slucutt V35MSwansea  
8234:32Neil Horsley V60MNeath  
8334:37Simon Vaughan V40M3M Gorseinon  
8434:41David Cornish V45MPort Talbot  
8534:48Graham Colvin V50MPontardawe  
8634:49Colleen Bond V55WUnattached  
8734:54Jenny Phillips V45WLlanelli/Welsh Masters  
8834:55Wayne Frewen V55MBrackla Harriers  
8934:59Ian WilliamsV55MNeath Black Tuesday  
9035:01Andrew Evans SENMRun4All  
9135:04Lawrence WorthV50MPembrokeshire Harriers  
9235:07Mandy Morris V40WPort Talbot  
9335:13Rhys Roberts U23MSwansea Uni  
9435:14Lee Jenkins V35MRun4All  
9535:29Mark Evans V50MBrackla Harriers  
9635:33Sian Phillips V50WSwansea  
9735:39Melanie HowardV40WRun4All  
9835:47Rebecca Bennett SENWSwansea  
9935:52Ifan Thorne V35MUnattached  
10036:01Cara-Leanne Farley U17WRun4All  
10136:05Laurence JonesSENMSospan Road Runners  
10236:06Andrea Starritt V45WBrackla Harriers  
10336:07Stephen Bendle V50MSwansea  
10436:08Geraint SmithV45MCeltic Tri  
10536:18Leighton J Gardner V45MSwansea  
10636:19Ross Poiner V40M3M Gorseinon  
10736:26Terry MillsV50MGuest  
10836:34Richard Beech V55MBrackla Harriers  
10936:35Don Burrows V50MSospan  
11036:37Steve Hames V50MNeath  
11136:41Caroline JonesV55WTROTS  
11236:42Ian CuthbertV55MBrackla Harriers  
11336:49Alyson Heard V50W3M Gorseinon  
11437:00Joel ValcicSENMSwansea University  
11537:00Richard Bleaney V35MRun4All  
11637:01Christina Smith V55W3M Gorseinon  
11737:30Paula ThomasSENWSospan Road Runners  
11837:32Alan Roberts V55MPort Talbot  
11937:36Pauline Williams V55WPort Talbot  
12037:40Jane Ogilvie V50WBrackla Harriers  
12137:45Alan Perkins V60MPort Talbot  
12237:46Annamarie Parsons V45WPort Talbot/Unattached  
12337:47John Sanderson V55M3M Gorseinon  
12437:48Matthew Eley SENMRun4All  
12538:00Dave Griffiths V50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Pembrokeshire  
12638:02Christopher Deere U17MBrackla Harriers  
12738:11Debra ClarkV45WRun4All  
12838:15Eric Davey V65MLlanelli  
12938:17Uku Kumari V60MSwansea  
13038:21Marcus ToftV35MDarth Coastal Runners  
13138:26Tony Holling V55MPort Talbot  
13238:33Caroline Sandles V45W3M Gorseinon  
13338:39Chris Kent V40MRun4All  
13438:48David Hesketh V50MCornelly  
13538:50Stephen Williams V40MPort Talbot  
13638:53Llinos JonesSENMAmman Valley Harriers  
13738:54Christopher Watkins V45MRun4All  
13839:03Brian Fox V70MSwansea  
13939:04Linda Woodland V55WRun4All  
14039:11Jennet James V45WCornelly  
14139:12Simon Grigg WilliamsV45MCeltic Tri  
14239:13Elfed JosephV55M3M Gorseinon Road Runners  
14339:17Nicholas Jenkins V50MRun4All  
14439:18Angie Ridge V45WRun4All  
14539:20James Davies V45M3M Gorseinon  
14639:22Penny Kennedy V45WSwansea Click your Clock logo
14739:25Alex Tovey V40MRun4All  
14839:26Gary Wyn Owen V45MRun4All  
14939:27Helen Janney V40WAmman Valley  
15039:31Kendra TannerSENWGuest  
15139:39Mark StephensSENMDarth Coastal Runners  
15239:51Alexander Ford V60MBrackla Harriers  
15339:57Sophie DeekeSENWBrackla Harriers  
15440:01Lee Adams V45MRun4All  
15540:04Gwen SmithV50W3M Gorseinon Road Runners  
15640:05Robin BentonV35MDarth Coastal Runners  
15740:14Sam BowenSENMRun4All  
15840:23Mary Beech V50WBrackla Harriers  
15940:29Nigel WattsV55MLlanelli AC  
16040:36Paul CrutcherV35MDarth Coastal Runners  
16140:39Phillip Smith V60MBrackla Harriers  
16240:49John Ayres V60MPort Talbot  
16340:57Joanne Edwards V40WCornelly  
16440:58Rebecca MurrayU20WCornelly Striders AC  
16541:01John MacdonaldV55MGuest  
16641:09Neil DaviesV40MGuest  
16741:16Steven GodwinV40MCornelly Striders AC  
16841:33Lee Kwok V40MRun4All  
16942:29Mark Jones V40MSospan  
17042:32Peter DeaconV55MPort Talbot Wizards  
17142:50Christopher JonesV40MGuest  
17242:52Rachel Thomson SENWPorthcawl Runners  
17343:07Karen Phillips V45WPorthcawl Runners  
17443:25Ann Rowell V60WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)  
17543:33Michael Halsall V40MLlanelli  
17643:47Jan Williams V55WRun4All  
17743:50John Davies V65MPort Talbot/Welsh Masters  
17843:51Ian Swanson V65MPort Talbot  
17944:06Charlotte Barlow SENWBrackla Harriers  
18044:07Jo MatherV45WRun4All  
18144:12Richard Donne V50M3M Gorseinon  
18244:16Jen FifieldV55WSospan Road Runners  
18344:19Gaynor HughesV50WGuest  
18444:33Peter RogersV50MRun4All  
18544:34Gareth RussellV60MGuest  
18644:37Claire RussellSENWGuest  
18744:59Nikki DavieV45WCornelly Striders AC  
18845:00Staphanie MurrayV45WCornelly Striders AC  
18945:11Laura Chapple SENWRun4All  
19045:11Liz Tobin V40WRun4All  
19146:14Kathryn KeroneyV50WRun4All  
19246:21Keith Treharne V70MBrackla Harriers  
19346:50Kathleen Evans V65WBrackla Harriers  
19447:01Gareth Evans SENMPort Talbot  
19547:10Andrea Lee DaviesV35WRun4All  
19647:11Llinos Davies V35WRun4All  
19747:37Charlene DaviesV35WGuest  
19848:36Angela Walsh SENWPorthcawl Runners  
19949:06Bruce Morgan V60MLlanelli  
20049:14Allan Smith V80M3M Gorseinon  
20151:00Julia MorganV50WRun4All  
20251:07Nicola HowellsV45WSospan Road Runners  
20351:24Kay Barnes V45WRun4All  
20456:48Angharad SewardSENMSospan Road Runners  
20560:35Rebecca Hambrook V65WWorcester/Welsh Masters/Porthcawl Runners  
20663:31Lisa Ekman V40WBrackla Harriers