Antrim International External Results
Antrim
16 Jan 16
5.5KXC 5.6KXC 3.7KXC 8KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.5KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:22   Euan Gillham U20MKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni-3.4 
217:36   Paulos Surafel U20MEnfield & Haringey-4.4 
317:38   Emile Cairess U20MLeeds City-5.1 
417:39   Jonathan Shields U20MSheffield & Dearne-1.5 
517:51   Harry Powell U20MKingston upon Hull-3.7 
617:59   Brian Flanagan U20MClonliffe/Ireland11.4 
718:18   Cathal DoyleU20MClonliffe Harriers  
818:23   Oisin Gallen U20MFinn Valley, IRL/Ireland10.2 
918:28   Euan Gilchrist U20MSale Harriers Manchester-1.4 
1018:40   Sean CarriggU20MClonliffe Harriers  
1118:41   Ciaran Lewis U20MCardiff-3.4 
1218:58   Craig Jardine U20MCambuslang-2.4 
1319:04   Eoin Maguire U20MSt. Malachy's9.3 
1419:12   Lorcan Magee U20MBeechmount3.7 
1519:18   Mark MolloyU20MDundrum South Dublin AC  
1619:22   Paul O'Donnell U20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland-0.4 
1719:48   Ruadhan O'grada U20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland7.0 
1819:50   Luke Dinsmore U20MSpringwell-1.8 
1919:53   Alex GibbonsU20MClonliffe Harriers  
2020:15   Joseph HessionU20MClonliffe Harriers  
2120:20   Thomas WardU20MClonliffe Harriers  
2220:42   Kevin McKennaU20MClonliffe Harriers  
2320:45   Greg HossenneyU20MClonliffe Harriers  
2421:17   Ross O'TooleU20MDundrum South Dublin AC  
 
5.6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:05   Alice Aprot NawowunaSENWKEN  
218:09   Mimi BeleteSENWBRN  
318:13   Fionnuala McCormack (was Britton) SENWIreland6.5 
418:16   Kate Avery SENWShildon-0.1 
518:22   Ruth JebetSENWBRN  
618:30   Beleynesh Oljira SENWEthiopia24.0 
718:55   Louise CartonSENWBEL  
819:03   Louise Small SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.4 
919:19   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.3 
1019:44   Birtukan Fente AlemuSENWETH  
1119:46   Kerry O'Flaherty SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Newcastle & District/Ireland-0.1 
1219:55   Sarah Inglis SENWLothian/Trinity Western Uni-0.4 
1320:05   Roseanne GalliganSENWNewbridge IRL  
1420:08   Shona HeaslipSENWRiocht AC  
1520:17   Stephie Pennycook U20WFife/Edinburgh Uni-0.5 
1620:30   Catherine Whoriskey SENWCity of Derry3.9 
1720:51   Shalene McMurray SENWNewcastle & District/Mourne10.1 
1821:15   Rachael Dunn U23WEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni6.1 
1921:22   Rachel Gibson SENWNorth Down1.6 
2021:45   Joanne Mills SENWLagan Valley/Newcastle & District9.0 
2121:55   Rebecca Henderson SENWDromore6.4 
2222:16   Jodi Smith V35WNorth Down4.3 
2322:22   Sarah MilesSENWDundrum South Dublin AC  
2422:33   Elizabeth Egan V35WLiverpool H/Ireland10.6 
2522:44   Debbie Matchett V45WBallydrain6.8 
2622:46   Niamh O'SullivanSENWRiocht AC  
2722:52   Natalie Hall SENWAcorns7.2 
2823:12   Martina McMullan V45WFoyle Valley7.4 
2923:45   Amanda Perry V40WBallydrain5.3 
3023:49   Grainne Neill V50WFoyle Valley9.4 
3123:52   Niamh KelletSENWEast Down AC  
3223:52   Mari Troeng SENWNewcastle & District/Sweden9.1 
3324:15   Gemma McGinty SENWFoyle Valley14.4 
3424:22   Valerie McDonough V40WNorth Down11.3 
3524:45   Mari JohnstonSENWSligo AC  
3624:55   Alison Gilliland V40WEast Down6.5 
3725:10   Patricia McKibbenSENWNewcastle AC  
3825:18   Denise WardV35WFoyle Valley AC  
3925:25   Nicky Mckeag V40WBallydrain12.9 
4025:32   Sarah Lindsay SENWFoyle Valley3.8 
4125:32   Rita Devlin V40WNewcastle & District14.9 
4225:40   Leanne Sands SENWAcorns6.4 
4325:40   Annalisa Mullan V35WFoyle Valley19.5 
4425:44   Sam Mcneilly SENWNewcastle & District9.0 
4525:58   Annemarie McKernan V35WAcorns12.5 
4626:05   Lisa Simpson V35WAcorns8.4 
4726:28   Christine MurrarySENWCo Antrim Harriers  
4826:41   Heather Kelly V45WBallydrain10.2 
4926:46   Emma McGilloway U17WFoyle Valley14.7 
5026:53   Joanne MoranV35WNorth Down AC  
5126:56   Kate Montgomery V55WFoyle Valley16.8 
5227:09   Joan Melanophy V40WSt Peters Lurgan/Northern Ireland Masters13.8 
5327:22   Rosemary Hargan V55WAcorns12.5 
5427:31   Donna PattesonSENWAcorns AC  
5527:34   Sheana McKinneySENWFoyle Valley AC  
5627:39   Trish Mc ClintockV40WFoyle Valley AC  
5727:40   Orla Moran V40WFoyle Valley13.6 
5827:48   Stacey Hinfey V35WAcorns13.1 
5927:53   Alison CarrollV50WEast Down AC  
6027:59   Edel McGuckinSENWAcorns AC  
6128:07   Cara Jeffrey V40WNorth Down14.3 
6228:12   Marion Boyle V50WFoyle Valley17.5 
6328:23   Helen WyseV35WNorth Down AC  
6428:33   Denise Doherty V45WFoyle Valley16.1 
6528:37   Mariam McFaddenV35WFoyle Valley AC  
6628:49   Joanne McCauleyV40WSt Peter's AC  
6728:56   Janine MurraySENWEast Down AC  
6828:56   Frances Bell SENWAcorns22.7 
6928:59   Wendy WensleySENWAcorns AC  
7029:03   Monica Mullin V50WAcorns21.8 
7129:05   Rhonda DarraghSENWAcorns AC  
7229:12   Olivia MooreSENWAcorns AC  
7329:13   Stacey BeggsV35WNorth Down AC  
7429:20   Helen IrvineV40WNorth Down AC  
7529:37   Lisa McMeechanV45WNorth Down AC  
7630:10   Helen McToalSENWAcorns AC  
7730:12   Judith NewellSENWAcorns AC  
7830:18   Erika KudrenkoSENWAcorns AC  
7930:31   Heidi Rodgers V40WNorth Down18.8 
8030:50   Clare Russell V40WNorth Down25.5 
8130:51   Marie Devine V45WNorth Down21.9 
8231:26   Kate SempleSENWAcorns AC  
8331:38   Gillian KirkpatrickSENWAcorns AC  
8431:47   Jennifer CoyleV45WFoyle Valley AC  
8532:24   Paula SimpsonSENWNorth Down AC  
8632:45   Teresa MulliganSENWAcorns AC  
8733:12   Elaine HarganSENWAcorns AC  
8833:32   Kathie WilsonSENWBallydrain Harriers  
8933:40   Patricia MullinV50WFoyle Valley AC  
9033:41   Mary KindlonV50WFoyle Valley AC  
9134:16   Kate Meehan V45WFoyle Valley19.0 
92NT   Rita Devlin V40WNewcastle & District14.9 
 
3.7KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:06   Mollie Williams U20WStockport/Leeds Beckett Uni9.8 
213:21   Rosie Johnson U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4.4 
313:24   Georgia Fear U20WHighgate1.2 
413:25   Sophie Burnett U20WBirtley4.2 
513:33   Philippa Stone U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.0 
613:47   Catrina Thomas U20WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni1.8 
714:16   Amber Leigh U20WBirtley14.7 
814:32   Laura Gardiner U17WEast Down9.2 
915:02   Alanaha CooleyU20WClonliffe Harriers  
1015:58   Bethaney Donnelly U20WTrafford10.4 
1116:58   Danielle Coulson U20WBirtley20.5 
 
8KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:25   Aweke AyalewSENMBRN  
221:25   Thomas Ayeko SENMUganda8.6 
321:27   Timothy CheruiyotSENMKEN  
422:20   Dawit WoldeSENMETH  
522:29   Emmanuel Kipkemei Bett SENMKenya12.7 
622:34   Andrew Butchart SENMCentral-5.3 
722:43   Jonathan Hay SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-4.6 
822:46   Christopher Zablocki SENMChichester/United States0.1 
922:49   Evans ChematotSENMBRN  
1022:54   Andrew Douglas SENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers-4.7 
1122:58   Luke Caldwell SENMDorking & Mole Valley-4.6 
1223:00   Adam Hickey SENMSouthend-5.7 
1323:06   Yemaneberhan CrippaSENMITA  
1423:07   Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.1 
1523:19   Dan Cliffe SENMLiverpool H-1.0 
1624:02   Cillian MooneySENMDundrum South Dublin AC  
1724:05   Declan Reed V40MCity of Derry-3.9 
1824:15   Mark Mckinstry SENMNorth Belfast-3.3 
1924:25   Brian McMahonSENMClonliffe Harriers  
2024:28   Conan McCaughey SENMDerry City Track/Stirling Uni/Central-2.6 
2124:34   Seamus Lynch SENMNewcastle & District-2.3 
2224:37   Paddy Hamilton SENMSlieve Gullion/Ireland-1.1 
2324:48   Conor Duffy U23MGlaslough, IRL/Ireland-0.4 
2424:57   Neil Johnston U23MSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast-3.9 
2525:04   Allan Bogle V35MCity of Derry-1.6 
2625:15   Chris McGuinness V35MFoyle Valley-2.4 
2725:33   Robert Corbally SENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland5.2 
2825:38   Emmet Jennings SENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland22.0 
2926:12   Oliver Maskell SENMCity of Norwich7.6 
3026:19   Neill Weir V35MWillowfield-2.0 
3126:20   Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.2 
3226:20   David Mcneilly SENMNewcastle & District1.9 
3326:33   David O'Flaherty SENMNewcastle & District-0.9 
3426:41   David Proctor V35MWillowfield1.0 
3526:47   Kieran Reay U23MBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.8 
3626:48   Francis Marsh V50MNorth Down/Herne Hill0.3 
3726:54   Roy Mc Gilloway U20MFoyle Valley3.0 
3827:02   Paul Carroll V45MAnnadale-1.1 
3927:05   Martin McVeighSENMAcorns AC  
4027:07   Deon McNeilly V50MNewcastle & District13.5 
4127:07   Dale MathersSENMMourne Runners  
4227:09   Michael CassidySENMClonliffe Harriers  
4327:10   Martin GallagherSENMFoyle Valley AC  
4427:22   Ben Caughers SENMNorth Down2.7 
4527:25   Aaron Woodman SENMPACE-0.9 
4627:27   Shane hayesSENMSligo AC  
4727:29   Mathew Mclaughlin SENMFoyle Valley0.0 
4827:31   Stephen Connor SENMFoyle Valley5.3 
4927:35   Michael McLernonSENMDromore AC  
5027:40   Eoin Hughes SENMAcorns-1.9 
5127:46   Johnny Canning SENMFoyle Valley0.1 
5227:49   Jamie McMeechan U20MNorth Down3.3 
5328:02   Garry Morrow SENMWillowfield0.8 
5428:07   Aidan O'Hagan V35MAcorns1.6 
5528:24   Fergal MulgrewSENMAcorns AC  
5628:31   Marhn Willcox V35MEast Down2.0 
5728:32   Mark Weir V40MNorth Down4.1 
5828:32   Jack Donnelly U23MTrafford15.8 
5928:36   Anthony Meenaghan SENMHolme Pierrepont/Hitchin5.4 
6028:36   Colum CampbellV40MNewcastle & District AC  
6128:38   Aaron Meharg SENMAcorns1.0 
6228:40   Christopher DeanSENMWillowfield Harriers  
6328:42   Terry Murphy V40MFoyle Valley11.3 
6428:57   Eoin FrancisSENMWillowfield Harriers  
6529:02   Dairmuid O'KaneSENMAcorns AC  
6629:08   Andrew McIntyre SENMOrangegrove1.1 
6729:13   Paul Flynn SENMBallydrain2.3 
6829:24   Mark HaynesSENMArmagh Pikekickers Triathlon Club  
6929:25   Frankie Bradley V35MFoyle Valley7.7 
7029:28   Martin Loughran V35MAcorns3.1 
7129:30   Oliver Cook SENMBallymena & Antrim1.1 
7229:40   John Kelly V55MNewcastle & District14.5 
7330:07   Paul Thompson V35MSpringwell1.0 
7430:17   Richard Rodgers V50MNewcastle & District9.6 
7530:23   Rodney Campbell V40MFoyle Valley10.4 
7630:23   Ian Farr V45MWillowfield5.6 
7730:23   Pat GruganSENMAcorns AC  
7830:32   Rory ConnorV45MSligo AC  
7930:33   Will OwensV40MNewcastle & District AC  
8030:33   Craig McDermid U20MNorth Down17.3 
8130:39   Robin Montgomery V45MOrangegrove6.3 
8230:50   Dee MurrayV45MEast Down AC  
8331:11   Colin Walker V40MNorth Down5.3 
8431:12   Mark O'Connor V45MEast Down6.2 
8531:14   David McMeechan V45MNorth Down9.0 
8631:15   Eugene McCann V55MNewcastle & District14.0 
8731:22   Joe McCann V45MNewcastle & District7.1 
8831:30   Declan Teague V45MEast Down8.9 
8931:37   Eamonn O'Reilly V40MNorth Down2.6 
9031:38   Frank Rea V55MNorth Down10.2 
9131:42   John Paul Mcguckin V35MAcorns9.4 
9231:45   Alan ShawV50MAcorns AC  
9331:45   Gary McGuckin V40MAcorns6.9 
9431:45   Steven MulhollandSENMAcorns AC  
9531:59   Ryan Armstrong V45MBallymena Runners6.6 
9632:00   Gordon LintonSENMAcorns AC  
9732:00   Timothy RobinsonSENMOrangegrove AC  
9832:04   Gerry O'BoylesSENMNorth Down AC  
9932:39   Evan Boyce V35MBallydrain6.6 
10032:41   Craig Bradley SENMBallydrain6.2 
10132:44   Darren HoustonSENMOrangegrove AC  
10232:47   Chris Ryan V45MFoyle Valley10.6 
10332:49   Sean Molloy V40MFoyle Valley7.0 
10432:53   Sean MooneyV40MFoyle Valley AC  
10532:56   Brian TomSENMAcorns AC  
10632:57   Alan MasseyV40MNorth Down AC  
10732:59   Oliver MurphySENMAcorns AC  
10833:01   Michael O'donoghue V40MOrangegrove7.9 
10933:07   Jim Mc GuinnessV50MFoyle Valley AC  
11033:19   Robert MartinV45MNorth Down AC  
11133:30   Gary CullV35MEast Down AC  
11233:41   Bill CartySENMSligo AC  
11333:46   Stephen Heasley V50MEast Down8.6 
11433:49   Stephen RiceV45MNewcastle & District AC  
11534:36   Gary Long V45MBallydrain7.9 
11634:53   Norman Mawhinney V55MBallydrain4.0 
11735:09   Billy Orr V50MFoyle Valley11.2 
11835:34   Mark ElliotSENMBallydrain Harriers  
11935:38   Alex McKeagSENMBallydrain Harriers  
12036:03   Paul Galloway V45MNorth Down17.2 
12136:24   Gary CairnsV45MNewcastle & District AC  
12236:29   David BoydSENMBallydrain Harriers  
12336:34   Tom Doherty V40MFoyle Valley12.9 
Page: 1 2 3