Sunday League External Results
Royston
14 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SEN
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:26   Craig Halsey V35MFairlands Valley Spartans-0.6 
235:17   Thomas Grimes V35MEast London/Orion-0.9 
335:30   Andrew Patterson SENMFairlands Valley Spartans6.1 
435:45   Daire Brennan V35MEnfield & Haringey/Royston2.7 
535:51   Jonas SchumacherSENMGuest  
636:17   David O'Sullivan V35MWatford Joggers1.9 
736:18   James TansleySENMRoyston  
836:20   Lee Pretlove SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Royston0.6 
1036:36   Ricky Owers SENMTrent Park0.9 
936:36   Tom CursleySENMTrent Park  
1136:58   Stephen Norris V35MWatford Joggers1.8 
1237:06   Paul Makowski V40MCambridge & Coleridge0.8 
1337:09   Neil Hume V40MGarden City Runners-1.1 
1437:31   Grant Ramsay V40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet1.7 
1537:38   Alan PritchardV40MRoyston  
1638:09   Richard Lowden V35MRoyston6.8 
1738:14   Sha JanalySENMWatford Joggers  
1838:22   Grant Chapman V35MRoyston1.5 
1938:23   Bruce Judge V40MGarden City Runners2.5 
2038:26   Jason Dodd SENMTrent Park1.9 
2138:30   Paul Goodwin V35MHarpenden3.9 
2238:32   Simon SpeirsV40MHarpenden Arrows  
2338:34   Keith CoughlinSENMFairlands Valley  
2438:40   Russell Price SENMEast London0.9 
2538:42   Natalie Lawrence SENWFairlands Valley Spartans4.9 
2638:51   Brian WhiteV50MRoyston  
2738:57   Richard Keith Harrison V45MRoyston6.4 
2839:01   Liam HerbertSENMFairlands Valley  
2939:20   Jonathan Litchfield V40MLondon Heathside3.7 
3039:22   Desmond Denning V40MTrent Park4.7 
3139:24   Graham Hill V40MRoyston13.4 
3239:26   Douglas Hobson SENMSt. Albans Striders3.2 
3339:32   Mike Lancaster V35MSt. Albans Striders3.3 
3439:35   Paul HewettSENMFairlands Valley  
3539:44   Jason Maloney V40MTrent Park7.9 
3639:57   Jose Manuel Pabon SENMEaling Eagles/Spain3.0 
3740:10   Adam Walker V35MTrent Park2.1 
3840:13   Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion6.6 
3940:24   Stephen Moss V35MTrent Park5.0 
4040:30   Kieran SinclairSENMTeam Trisports  
4140:36   Peter Allen U23MRoyston6.3 
4240:41   Matthew Ironside SENMBishops Stortford2.9 
4340:44   Kevin Esdaille V50MEdmonton11.7 
4441:07   John Foxall SENMEaling Eagles1.4 
4541:08   William Lake SENMSerpentine4.8 
4641:13   Mike GreenV40MFairlands Valley  
4741:15   Roger MontgomeryV40MHarpenden Arrows  
4841:24   Dean ReilleySENMRoyston  
4941:27   David GreenV50MHarpenden Arrows  
5041:31   Martin HawkeSENMFreedom Tri  
5141:36   Martin Morgan V45MTrent Park10.2 
5241:44   Steve GreenV40MFairlands Valley  
5341:50   Richard Somerset V45MGarden City Runners4.4 
5441:57   Tom HallamSENMHarpenden Arrows  
5542:08   Jamie ReadSENMRoyston  
5642:14   Rachel HewsteadSENWLondon Heathside  
5742:19   Colin Taylor V55MWatford Joggers9.0 
5842:20   Wendy Walsh V45WSt. Albans Striders7.6 
5942:21   Paul Peasegood SENMEaling Eagles11.4 
6042:28   Jennifer Watt V45WEaling Eagles/Canada11.5 
6142:29   Michael Higgins V35MBroxbourne20.2 
6242:32   Peter Beatty V60MBishops Stortford9.5 
6342:35   Grant Glendinning V40MBroxbourne/Unattached6.6 
6442:36   Daniel Little SENMBroxbourne7.6 
6542:49   Adrian JamesV50MHarpenden Arrows  
6642:51   Lee Scott V40MHarpenden6.8 
6742:52   Toby AllensonSENMBishops Stortford  
6842:55   Rob Hughes V40MGarden City Runners6.3 
6942:59   Paul Whyte V35MLincoln & District17.4 
7043:02   Lee Connor V45MLondon Heathside3.9 
7143:03   Gary Freer V35MTeam Trisports5.8 
7243:06   Jake AmosSENMHitchin  
7343:09   Liam HerbertSENMFairlands Valley  
7443:11   John Harris V50MFairlands Valley Spartans8.0 
7543:18   Stuart CookeSENMTeam Trisports  
7643:21   Mike Russell V55MTeam Trisports36.0 
7743:23   Andrew CrippsV40MHarpenden Arrows  
7843:28   Toby Staines SENMRoyston12.6 
7943:43   Oliver Last V45MBishops Stortford7.7 
8043:51   Stuart Manktelow V50MTrent Park7.8 
8143:54   Karl ClarkeSENMFairlands Valley  
8243:55   Ed Simmons V45MTrent Park11.3 
8343:56   Matthew Cooke SENMTeam Trisports11.1 
8444:04   MacLaine Bowie U20MTrent Park7.5 
8544:08   Sean Bowen V50MGarden City Runners3.9 
8644:14   Tim SabanV40MFairlands Valley  
8744:16   Todd Craig Gray SENMFairlands Valley Spartans4.4 
8844:25   Michael Orr V45MEdmonton9.4 
8944:30   Ben Cale SENMEaling Eagles10.1 
9044:31   Tracey PalmieriV35WFreedom Tri  
9144:33   Mark WilshireV50MRoyston  
9244:45   Laura Hicks SENWHarpenden8.8 
9344:54   David Stephens SENMHerts Phoenix11.0 
9444:54   Paula AdamsV45WTeam Trisports  
9544:56   Michelle Reeves SENWFairlands Valley Spartans22.5 
9644:58   Jonathan R Haynes V60MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix5.7 
9745:04   Aimee Clark SENWRoyston18.7 
9845:07   Robin Tremaine V55MTrent Park/Watford Joggers11.3 
9945:11   Hannah PearseSENWHarpenden Arrows  
10045:17   Mark Young V45MTeam Trisports26.1 
10145:18   Daniel Bates SENMFairlands Valley Spartans10.1 
10245:18   Laurn Davison SENWRoyston8.9 
10345:23   Thomas Sauka V40MFairlands Valley Spartans7.7 
10445:25   Mark Studdart V45MWatford Joggers13.1 
10545:27   Luke Bowie V35MTrent Park8.7 
10645:29   Paul Bracken V50MTrent Park10.4 
10746:01   Derek Dutchburn V55MBroxbourne11.1 
10846:08   Ellen Easten V35WEaling Eagles10.5 
10946:12   Chris Green V40MBishops Stortford32.9 
11046:14   Mark ShewringSENMEdmonton  
11146:15   Grant BarnesV40MTeam Trisports  
11246:15   Hannah McIlvenna V40WBishops Stortford/Grange Farm & Dunmow12.4 
11346:24   Mark SchillingV50MHitchin  
11446:37   Scott Mitchell V40MWatford Joggers8.3 
11546:39   Shannon PearceV35WTrent Park  
11646:41   Tracy PezV35WFairlands Valley  
11746:43   Chris McinerneySENMRoyston  
11846:44   Kate MoeySENWEdmonton  
11946:49   Paul Green V55MRoyston20.4 
12046:52   Lee GilchristV40MFreedom Tri  
12146:58   Thomas Martini V40MEaling Eagles/Serpentine6.2 
12247:01   Jon Bungard V35MHarpenden15.2 
12347:02   Ruth Sturgess SENWRoyston26.3 
12447:17   Brian James V65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix8.4 
12547:23   Marco Maserati V55MLondon Heathside10.9 
12647:27   Rob DilleySENMGarden City Runners  
12747:31   Ian Wilkinson V50MRoyston24.0 
12847:37   Gareth BatesSENMFreedom Tri  
12947:39   Mark Bourke V55MTrent Park27.2 
13047:42   Mick Green V50MTrent Park12.4 
13147:47   Robert Crangle V50MSerpentine/Vegan7.3 
13247:54   Patrick Bird V55MGarden City Runners11.0 
13347:55   Alison ColeV35WHarpenden Arrows  
13448:13   Howard Bull SENMSt. Albans Striders9.1 
13548:13   Cheryl Sacks V40WSerpentine7.4 
13648:15   Ryan Dunning V40MFairlands Valley Spartans13.3 
13748:16   Lee Bruce V40MHitchin8.3 
13848:16   Yvonne Linney V40WEaling Eagles10.5 
13948:18   Robert Pick V60MTrent Park9.5 
14048:19   Claire Pullen V45WFairlands Valley Spartans17.5 
14148:22   Claire WhitchurchV35WFairlands Valley  
14248:24   Jim Simpson V50MSt. Albans Striders22.7 
14348:37   Steve Hewitt V45MWatford Joggers20.4 
14448:38   Josh ShortSENMHitchin  
14548:38   Veronica Shadbolt V55WGarden City Runners11.4 
14648:43   Robert Kenison V60MWatford Joggers12.3 
14748:45   Paul Ogden V50MSerpentine13.8 
14849:00   Claire PriceV35WHarpenden Arrows  
14949:04   Mohammed Hanif SENMWatford Joggers/London City AC13.4 
15049:11   John Hope V65MSt. Albans Striders24.2 
15149:12   Mark GoodwinV50MFairlands Valley  
15249:12   Dawn BurrV45WHarpenden Arrows  
15349:15   Tina LeV35WRoyston  
15449:19   Russell MorrisV50MHitchin  
15549:20   Emily Hooper V35WHarpenden15.4 
15649:22   Suzy Hawkins V40WFairlands Valley Spartans10.5 
15749:30   Cath HarrisV45WGarden City Runners  
15849:32   Liz Walls V55WSt. Albans Striders14.7 
15949:37   Alun Nash V55MLondon Heathside10.2 
16049:39   Jessica Vinluan V35WLondon Heathside9.3 
16149:41   Duncan GodfreyV40MTeam Trisports  
16249:45   Edward Manson V40MTeam Trisports  
16349:47   Anna Holden SENWTeam Trisports  
16449:50   John ConroyV40MGuest  
16549:53   Richard Vaughan SENMSt. Albans Striders13.0 
16649:54   Kelly ScanlonSENWEaling Eagles  
16749:56   Mark G Beaver V40MTeam Trisports33.5 
16850:00   Paul Roberts V55MEaling Eagles12.7 
16950:03   Alison Putko V35WWatford11.0 
17050:06   Graham Carson V65MSerpentine18.2 
17150:07   Rachel Carling V40WFreedom Tri12.4 
17250:16   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine16.3 
17350:17   Anita WeltzSENWTeam Trisports  
17450:19   Anthony BunkerV40MSt Albans Striders  
17550:20   Marcus Edwards V55MWatford Joggers8.5 
17650:21   Elodie Levis V40WTeam Trisports30.7 
17750:23   Michelle HastieV35WRoyston  
17850:34   Robin Chapple V40MRoyston8.5 
17950:43   Pasquale PellecchiaV60MLatton  
18050:43   Steve Button V60MGarden City Runners15.3 
18150:44   Rebecca Barden V45WGarden City Runners11.7 
18250:52   Steve SmithsonV40MFairlands Valley  
18350:54   Terry SawyerSENMHitchin  
18450:59   Sarah ScotchmerV35WTeam Trisports  
18551:03   Devkee Trivedi SENWEdmonton18.9 
18651:04   Julian Jones V40MHarpenden19.9 
18751:07   Jeremy Rackham V50MTeam Trisports31.8 
18851:13   Joanna Arscott V35WBishops Stortford10.0 
18951:14   Philip Chaplin V50MBishops Stortford14.4 
19051:19   Pedro SuspiroV40MBishops Stortford  
19151:19   Clare Bonnick V50WWatford Joggers13.1 
19251:20   Fiona Critchley V45WEast London14.1 
19351:26   Helen JamesV45WHarpenden Arrows  
19451:45   Paul Haynes V35MRoyston6.1 
19551:45   Judit Prior V45WTrent Park15.3 
19652:04   Chas Taylor V65MTrent Park19.4 
19752:07   Claire CoxV35WFairlands Valley  
19852:08   Melissa O'Hare V40WTrent Park13.5 
19952:09   Elizabeth Doyle U23WHerts Phoenix/London Uni16.0 
20052:13   Michael J Jack V55MSt. Albans Striders15.8 
20152:14   Grainne Devery SENWSerpentine/Ireland14.1 
20252:30   Kevin Stigwood V40MRoyston16.1 
20352:31   Tracy Kennedy V45WTeam Trisports36.0 
20452:40   Virginia Bird V55WGarden City Runners16.5 
20552:45   Rob Parsons V65MLatton33.2 
20652:49   Dean Carpenter V40MFairlands Valley Spartans7.9 
20752:49   Clare Murphy V45WTrent Park20.1 
20852:56   Jennifer Finlay V45WHarpenden15.3 
20953:05   Jayne Shepherd V55WBishops Stortford31.8 
21053:14   Hazel ClarkV35WFairlands Valley  
21153:19   Claire HobsonSENWSt Albans Striders  
21253:20   Jenny CotterV35WFreedom Tri  
21353:23   Wayne HargreavesV40MRoyston  
21453:27   Dave Edwards V55MGarden City Runners12.6 
21553:34   Lucy GrayV35WRoyston  
21653:37   Sarah Dumbrill V35WHarpenden29.9 
21753:53   Johan Preis V45MGarden City Runners14.2 
21854:01   Sue Park V50WEaling Eagles12.3 
21954:08   Isobel GreenV35WFairlands Valley  
22054:08   Maud Hodson V40WEast London13.4 
22154:09   Lee PickersgillSENMFairlands Valley  
22254:09   Fatima Santos V40WRoyston23.6 
22354:18   Claire Littlewood V45WRoyston15.0 
22454:22   Stephen Rust V45MTeam Trisports36.0 
22554:27   Craig StephensonV40MGarden City Runners  
22654:29   Jon Sypula V40MFairlands Valley Spartans22.0 
22754:29   Julie Calvert V45WRoyston19.8 
22854:33   Neil Enskat V45MEaling Eagles12.9 
22954:40   Sam AllanV45WWatford Joggers  
23054:46   Graham Boswell V55MRoyston8.6 
23154:46   Jessica Hood SENWEaling Eagles20.0 
23254:54   Mick Wise V60MGarden City Runners15.9 
23354:58   Jane Molloy V50WWatford Joggers19.2 
23454:58   Sue WilkinsonV45WRoyston  
23555:07   Sarah Mackenzie SENWEaling Eagles/Serpentine11.7 
23655:24   Ian Nicholas Bonnick V55MWatford Joggers20.7 
23755:29   Verity Fisher SENWFairlands Valley Spartans15.0 
23855:31   Robert WrightSENMFairlands Valley  
23955:32   Vishal Shah SENMFairlands Valley Spartans23.9 
24055:32   Andy Jay V50MFairlands Valley Spartans13.3 
24155:35   Graham HarperV50MHarpenden Arrows  
24255:42   Libby Mitchell V60WRoyston17.5 
24355:50   Tim RobinsonV40MFairlands Valley  
24455:59   Matthew CotterV40MFreedom Tri  
24556:05   Rachel Hearson V50WEaling Eagles22.5 
24656:09   Andrew McFarlane V35MEaling Eagles15.7 
24756:16   Christine Yuill SENWTeam Trisports33.5 
24856:17   Tony Shortland V50MTeam Trisports  
24956:19   Clive MillarV60MHitchin  
25056:21   John Davis V60MGarden City Runners19.7 
Page: 1 2