North Eastern County Championships External Results
Sedgefield
12 Dec 15
8.3KXC 6.1KXC 4.5KXC 5.3KXC 3KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.3KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:33   James Cripwell U20MGateshead-0.5 
229:51   Michael Wilson U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni-5.3 
330:07   Joe Armstrong U20MMorpeth0.0 
430:07   Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.9 
530:41   Greg Chambers U20MGateshead11.9 
630:48   Luke Clark U20MGateshead14.1 
730:55   Mark Smith U20MSunderland-2.4 
830:58   Jed Marshall U20MGateshead/Oxford Uni0.7 
931:06   Philip Winkler U20MMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.7 
1031:17   Kieran Walker U20MSedgefield-2.5 
1131:29   Sam Garratt U20MNew Marske-1.6 
1231:42   John Howe U20MSunderland14.1 
1331:52   Jonny Evans U20MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni-0.6 
1433:17   James Young U20MMorpeth-4.6 
1534:02   Zack Wylie U20MGosforth/Northumbria Uni-0.8 
1635:02   Christopher Bell U20MSunderland3.2 
1735:44   Rory Graham U20MHoughton Harriers2.6 
1840:29   Aaron Dodds U20MBillingham7.5 
1942:16   Mark Thomas U20MGosforth29.4 
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:18   Scott Beattie U17MMorpeth-4.3 
222:26   Hassan Ben-Tiba U17MNew Marske/Cleveland Schs1.9 
322:42   Max Pearson U17MTynedale-0.6 
422:45   Kieran Hedley U17MMorpeth-3.3 
523:08   Harry Allan U17MNew Marske2.9 
623:16   Joseph Grehan-Bradley U17MDurham2.1 
723:23   Alex Brown U17MHoughton Harriers-2.8 
824:17   Cameron Stainsby U17MDurham16.3 
1024:30   Aleck Haddon U17MGateshead13.6 
924:30   Luke Pickering U17MDurham-1.2 
1124:40   Josh Allen U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-4.8 
1224:41   Michael Wade U17MDurham1.5 
1324:56   Sean Mackie U17MSunderland0.5 
1425:03   Jake Masterman U17MBlyth1.8 
1525:05   Ben Bergstrand U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.7 
1625:36   Matthew Wakefield U17MGateshead10.8 
1725:57   Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.4 
1826:10   William Morgan-Rippon U17MDurham10.4 
1926:12   Josh Burton U17MMorpeth10.0 
2026:34   Joe Kirk U17MGateshead16.0 
2126:39   Jordan Rawlins U17MCrook15.6 
2226:51   Kieran Moffat U17MSouth Shields2.3 
2327:09   Tom Whelan U17MHoughton Harriers6.2 
2427:18   Jacob Hopkins U17MMorpeth10.7 
2527:28   Denver Stretesky U17MWallsend3.4 
2627:33   Adam Middleton U17MHoughton Harriers1.4 
2728:09   Isaac Finch Noble U17MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
2828:28   Jack Brown U17MJarrow & Hebburn0.3 
2929:13   Sean Connolly U17MDarlington H10.3 
3029:33   Calum MacDonald U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.8 
3130:22   Conal Tufnell U17MJarrow & Hebburn4.4 
3230:47   Daniel Smith U17MSunderland6.5 
3331:39   Colin Waller U17MBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac  
3433:16   Callum Downing U17MBillingham17.3 
3536:29   Dominic Ellis U17MHoughton Harriers/Chester-le-Street19.1 
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:31   Joshua Cowperthwaite U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.9 
215:53   Daniel Dixon U15MMorpeth-2.0 
315:57   Taylor Jay Glover U15MMorpeth-2.6 
416:00   Daniel Currie U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)0.8 
516:08   Rory Leonard U15MMorpeth-4.2 
616:14   Alex Wood U15MTynedale1.4 
716:19   Josh Fiddaman U15MBlyth/Alnwick-2.8 
816:24   Jamie Reed U15MHoughton Harriers4.0 
916:36   Luke Pettit U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)0.1 
1016:38   Ross Charlton U15MMorpeth0.8 
1116:44   Matthew Phillips U15MHoughton Harriers2.9 
1216:52   James Morris U15MGateshead1.8 
1316:52   James Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.2 
1416:56   Joe Dowd U15MMorpeth4.0 
1517:00   Samuel Ashcroft U15MGateshead22.4 
1617:03   Cameron Thomas U15MHunwick1.7 
1717:06   Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske0.5 
1817:28   Cameron Grey U15MTynedale-0.7 
1917:33   Leodhais MacPherson U15MTyne Bridge/Cambuslang3.3 
2017:35   Ryan Watson U15MSedgefield-1.3 
2117:37   Daniel Melling U15MMorpeth-0.3 
2217:39   Connor Marshall U15MMorpeth4.9 
2317:41   Matthew Waterfield U15MMorpeth2.8 
2417:44   James Martin U15MJarrow & Hebburn0.8 
2517:45   Dillon Openshaw U15MBirtley11.2 
2617:46   Joseph Ramshaw U15MGosforth2.6 
2717:51   Jack Boaden U15MBlaydon1.2 
2818:04   Oscar Birney U15MGateshead12.7 
2918:09   William Dixon U15MGateshead5.5 
3018:09   Luke Shears U15MBlaydon5.9 
3118:18   Thomas Sursham U15MNorth Shields Poly-0.9 
3218:28   Jamie Styles U15MElswick3.3 
3318:29   Jacob Stephenson U15MDurham6.8 
3418:34   Olly Aird U15MWallsend Harriers & Ac  
3518:41   Jack Watson U15MDurham22.0 
3618:49   Geordie Cheetham U15MGosforth14.2 
3718:50   Jordan Hedgecock U15MMorpeth23.2 
3818:52   Thomas Carvell U15MBlackhill7.8 
3918:59   Chris Milburn U15MDurham18.4 
4019:03   Brad Brown U15MMorpeth4.9 
4119:12   Jack Anderson U15MGosforth8.1 
4219:29   Christopher Mason U15MElswick7.6 
4319:31   Sam Bradley U15MMorpeth21.1 
4419:34   Jake Hill U15MNorth Shields Poly5.8 
4519:36   Tom Rutherford U15MBlaydon-0.5 
4619:37   Max Howell U15MSedgefield15.6 
4719:37   Tom Callaghan U15MBillingham13.6 
4819:44   Cain Mason U15MBirtley18.8 
4919:46   Joe Whelan U15MHoughton Harriers20.3 
5019:54   Luke Edgar U15MGateshead4.6 
5119:56   David Raffle U15MGosforth21.2 
5220:13   Sam Edmundson U15MNorth Shields Poly11.4 
5320:33   Daniel Buffham U15MBlaydon5.1 
5420:45   Cole Baldam U15MHartlepool Triathletes.com6.7 
5521:01   Mark Nash U15MNorth Shields Poly11.3 
5621:06   Joe Halpin U15MGateshead15.2 
5721:21   Kian Wildmore U15MNew Marske20.3 
5822:23   Ryan Brockbank U15MBillingham7.5 
5924:14   Joseph Green U15MTynedale6.9 
6026:29   William Whyborne U15MBillingham28.5 
8.3KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:55   Rosie Smith SENWDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters7.7 
232:35   Laura Weightman SENWMorpeth-2.6 
333:08   Alyson Dixon V35WSunderland Strollers/Sunderland Uni-0.4 
433:19   Danielle Fegan SENWTyne Bridge2.5 
533:38   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth2.4 
633:59   Justina Heslop V35WElswick11.4 
734:54   Alex Sneddon SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni2.6 
835:05   Josie Cram SENWMorpeth7.8 
935:24   Tracy Millmore (Nee. Laws) SENWBirtley Ac  
1035:46   Mary Ferrier SENWGateshead/Leeds Uni7.8 
1136:00   Susie Stephen V35WDarlington H14.7 
1236:21   Gina Rutherford SENWNorth Shields Poly9.1 
1336:32   Alison Dargie V40WTyne Bridge7.2 
1436:44   Georgia Campbell SENWSouth Shields2.1 
1536:50   Harriet Buswell U23WGosforth/Leeds Uni4.5 
1636:56   Ella Brown V40WAlnwick13.2 
1736:59   Hazelle Webster-Costella U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland16.1 
1837:09   Lucy Robinson SENWNorth Shields Poly13.3 
1937:24   Faye Buckton SENWGateshead/Northumbria Uni18.7 
2037:27   Chloe Price U23WBirtley/Durham Uni2.3 
2137:42   Paula Burrows SENWGateshead Harriers & AC  
2237:50   Penny Browell V40WElvet10.5 
2337:58   Kim Simpson SENWDurham5.8 
2438:14   Stephanie Pattinson SENWJarrow & Hebburn5.1 
2538:16   Gemma Bradley V35WSaltwell11.7 
2638:33   Judith Nutt V35WElswick4.3 
2738:47   Sophie Wickham SENWGateshead14.6 
2838:59   Lisa Short V40WBirtley7.0 
2939:00   Catherine O'connor SENWDurham City Harriers & AC  
3039:04   Angela McGurk SENWJarrow & Hebburn7.1 
3139:09   Kirstie Anderson V45WTynedale/Oxford Uni7.3 
3239:19   Bernadette Caygill SENWDarlington H & AC  
3339:23   Nicola Woodward V35WSunderland5.4 
3439:28   Sarah Hill SENWGateshead11.2 
3539:30   Ruth Oldham V40WGosforth7.8 
3639:38   Katherine O'Mahony SENWDurham14.6 
3739:44   Lisa Bennett SENWNew Marske Harriers Club  
3839:47   Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth8.0 
3939:50   Freda Summerfield V45WGateshead10.8 
4039:51   Joanne Brown V40WElswick9.1 
4139:55   Tracey Surtees SENWAycliffe7.2 
4240:05   Victoria Houghton SENWNorth Shields Poly12.8 
4340:06   Cheryl Parkin V35WLow Fell8.7 
4440:10   Kathryn Stevenson V40WTyne Bridge5.7 
4540:14   Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H8.1 
4640:27   Heather Robinson V50WJarrow & Hebburn9.4 
4740:35   Michelle Littlemore V45WLow Fell16.1 
4840:46   Louise Lennox V40WTyne Bridge7.2 
4940:53   Karen Gunn SENWNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
5040:53   Rachel Breheny V35WSouth Shields8.6 
5140:59   Tara Robb (was Stott) SENWLow Fell18.1 
5241:07   Danielle Jackson SENWBlackhill10.5 
5341:11   Becki Newman SENWWallsend19.3 
5441:13   Lisa Atkinson SENWGateshead9.6 
5541:16   Kay Snowball SENWSunderland Strollers12.5 
5641:22   Ruth Dadswell V40WBirtley7.6 
5741:28   Lucy Matheson V40WTyne Bridge8.5 
5841:29   Elaine Bisson V35WElvet9.4 
5941:29   Lucy Turzynski SENWTyne Bridge8.5 
6041:35   Sarah Davies SENWElswick15.1 
6141:36   Linda Noble SENWDarlington H & AC  
6241:43   Joanna Beckett SENWCrook9.2 
6341:45   Linda Bone V40WSouth Shields17.6 
6441:51   Beth Larby U23WGosforth12.6 
6541:56   Paula Atkinson V35WSouth Shields14.2 
6641:58   Rachel Bentley SENWDurham9.2 
6742:07   Ria Chaston SENWSaltwell8.0 
6842:09   Angela Richardson SENWElswick10.9 
6942:21   Nichola Conlon SENWPonteland13.6 
7042:23   Clare Twaddle V35WNorth Shields Poly17.4 
7142:29   Claire O'Callaghan V35WSouth Shields10.1 
7242:32   Tracy Henderson V40WSedgefield14.4 
7342:34   Kirsty Walker SENWDurham10.5 
7442:34   Maggie Loraine V55WGateshead10.5 
7542:37   Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick14.4 
7642:46   Michelle Scott SENWAycliffe22.8 
7742:51   Lisa Harpin SENWHeaton9.6 
7842:54   Michelle Zamir V35WAycliffe12.0 
7942:54   Sarah Davies V45WElvet11.7 
8042:55   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth9.1 
8143:01   Michelle Jane SENWAycliffe8.0 
8243:03   Catherine Lee SENWGateshead/Elswick/Blaydon8.4 
8343:21   Jane Spink V35WSedgefield13.0 
8443:28   Susan Davis V55WNorthumberland Fell Runners/Elvet16.6 
8543:33   Elizabeth Wood U23WCrook11.2 
8643:47   Heather Christopher V45WBlyth18.7 
8743:53   Gail Abbott SENWCrook & Dist Sports Ac  
8843:55   Carly Henderson SENWSouth Shields9.8 
8943:58   Adele McAleer SENWBlackhill21.6 
9043:59   Emma North V35WSunderland23.8 
9144:00   Vikki Cotton V35WSunderland8.1 
9244:02   Hannah Farran U23WTyne Bridge22.7 
9344:02   Grace Rowley SENWTynedale20.7 
9444:05   Charlotte Carpenter V40WTyne Bridge14.5 
9544:07   Alison Walker V45WDurham12.8 
9644:09   Lynne Michelson V50WBlaydon19.9 
9744:10   Jenny Friend V50WHeaton14.0 
9844:11   Kate Dyson SENWNorth Shields Poly16.9 
9944:13   Emma Sproat SENWLow Fell Rc  
10044:15   Valerie Clarke SENWDarlington H & AC  
10144:20   Lourdes Bradley SENWNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
10244:22   Arabella Pearce V40WElswick/Tyne TC10.3 
10344:28   Nicola Whitman SENWSaltwell11.6 
10444:37   Mary Lynne Lisle V35WElswick13.4 
10544:42   Amanda Phillips V40WBlackhill11.9 
10644:43   Gillian Weatherill V40WWallsend23.6 
10744:43   Amy Bound V35WSouth Shields19.9 
10844:48   Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske7.7 
10944:52   Michelle Moat SENWTyne Bridge Harriers  
11044:54   Denise Tunstall V50WTeesdale/Durham Fell Runners16.8 
11144:57   Audrey Christie V45WDurham19.8 
11245:00   Marie Walker V45WSedgefield15.7 
11345:01   Debra Goddard V45WElvet28.1 
11445:02   Nicole Race V40WHunwick20.2 
11545:03   Laura Irving SENWTyne Bridge8.2 
11645:03   Bianca Mcelrue V35WBlackhill21.0 
11745:11   Samantha Newington V40WDurham/Carnegie12.5 
11845:14   Marie Liddell V45WBirtley19.0 
11945:18   Lisa Darby V40WSedgefield9.0 
12045:21   Melanie Cooke-Dunlop SENWSouth Shields16.2 
12145:23   Louise Dykes V35WBillingham13.9 
12245:24   Julie Collinson V45WWallsend15.9 
12345:28   Stephaine Young V45WBirtley14.1 
12445:28   Cyd Upton V50WAycliffe22.3 
12545:38   Ann Claire Rawlinson V35WNorth Shields Poly30.1 
12645:39   Natalie Wade SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers  
12745:46   Rosie Dawson V35WBillingham12.3 
12845:49   Jess Swindells SENWMorpeth25.9 
12945:50   Lisa Tweddle SENWJarrow & Hebburn26.5 
13045:52   Sarah Watson SENWQuakers21.1 
13145:55   Annette Kelly V35WTyne Bridge20.7 
13245:58   Paula Warwick SENWSedgefield17.5 
13346:00   Tracey Sample V45WAlnwick13.3 
13446:01   Julie Williams V40WWallsend11.6 
13546:01   Stephanie Piper SENWElvet15.5 
13646:04   Jeanette Gibson V40WWallsend14.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4