North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Richmond
7 Feb 16
9.5KXC 2.5KXC 2KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.5KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:15Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.7 
234:38Lewis Rodgers SENMLoftus & Whitby-4.3 
336:50Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland1.5 
436:56Rob Scott U23MRichmond & Zetland-2.9 
537:44Paul Wilson V35MHartlepool0.8 
638:07Darren Armstrong V35MHartlepool9.3 
738:18Ken Harker V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.6 
838:21Alan Ashcroft SENMRichmond & Zetland/Howgill17.8 
938:28Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
1038:36Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H0.8 
1138:52Carl Jones V40MRichmond & Zetland-2.4 
1238:54Paul Helliwell V45MDarlington H13.2 
1339:01Paul Lowe V35MDarlington H5.5 
1439:04Steve Hardy V40MLoftus & Whitby5.0 
1539:24Paul Stephenson V40MHartlepool5.4 
1639:38Mark Crawford V45MRichmond & Zetland3.8 
1739:48Steve Middleton V40MRichmond & Zetland1.7 
1839:54Aaron Keys SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
1939:56Paul Mclean V35MNorth York Moors3.4 
2040:00Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors7.2 
2140:22Patrick HamaSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
2240:25Jonathan Skidmore V40MNorth York Moors3.9 
2340:32Ronnie CorbettV45MRichmond & Zet Harr  
2440:38Michael Lamb V50MHartlepool25.8 
2540:43Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.0 
2640:58Craig Allen SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.5 
2741:03Nathan HemmingbroughSENMDarlington Harriers  
2841:15Steven Smith SENMNorth York Moors10.7 
2941:24Anthony JeffordSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
3041:31David Hack V35MRichmond & Zetland3.0 
3141:40Barry Talman V35MDarlington H3.1 
3241:44Jeff Miller V50MDarlington H4.7 
3341:59John Davis V40MHartlepool9.8 
3442:18Philip Teece V55MStockton Striders6.5 
3542:23Stephan Tomaszewski V55MThirsk & Sowerby6.5 
3642:27Bryan Saysell V50MNorth York Moors/North East Vets17.6 
3742:34Ben Wilson V40MDarlington H26.3 
3842:39Karl Edwards V60MHartlepool4.7 
3942:46Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.6 
4043:04Shaun MarshallSENMDarlington Harriers  
4143:15Julian SimpsonV40MRichmond & Zet Harr  
4243:21Bryan Miller SENMThirsk & Sowerby12.7 
4343:26Matt Capsey V40MDarlington Tri/Darlington H6.8 
4443:26Robert James Dent V35MQuakers5.2 
4544:16Darren Clements SENMNorth York Moors6.7 
4644:24Mark Evans V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10.8 
4744:46Mark Geldard V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.8 
4845:18David Lake V45MHartlepool24.5 
4945:22Shaun PurkissV50MRichmond & Zet Harr  
5045:24Paul Atkinson V45MThirsk & Sowerby13.7 
5145:27Nigel Barnbrook V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9.6 
5245:30Ronnie ReadV50MDarlington Harriers  
5345:30Ian Morris V40MDarlington H11.0 
5445:31Graham Garvey V40MDarlington H9.6 
5545:34Paul Keedy V45MDarlington H20.9 
5646:00Andrew Vernon V35MQuakers7.4 
5746:13Sascha Brame V45MStockton Striders30.9 
5846:34Darren HarrisonSENMLoftus & Whitby AC  
5946:37Michael Fawcett V50MStockton Striders9.3 
6046:52Jordan StandenU20MM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
6146:53David Todd V45MQuakers10.6 
6246:58Darren Wright V35MQuakers6.7 
6347:01Graham Robinson V60MThirsk & Sowerby23.6 
6447:07Paul Roberts V50MQuakers14.4 
6547:17Peter Foulds V35MDarlington H15.3 
6647:20Trevor Baker V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets10.6 
6747:28Michael Sangster V35MDarlington H19.3 
6847:34Andy ButcherV45MThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
6947:39Phil Rutter V50MQuakers10.3 
7047:45David Aspin V45MNew Marske8.5 
7147:49Andrew Glencross V45MDarlington H13.6 
7249:09Michael Lowther V45MThirsk & Sowerby17.8 
7349:32Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool12.5 
7449:39Eddie Meehan V65MNorth York Moors15.1 
7549:48Jimmy O'Brien V50MLoftus & Whitby22.8 
7649:51Mark Brown V40MNorth York Moors10.0 
7749:56Paul Chapman V45MScarborough9.6 
7850:04Laurence Everitt V55MNew Marske10.7 
7950:28Graeme Surtees V50MHartlepool14.0 
8050:38Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.8 
8150:40Gavin Armstrong SENMQuakers21.5 
8250:49Paul Bainbridge V45MNorth York Moors12.6 
8351:13David Aiken V35MDarlington H5.6 
8451:34Marc Davies V50MThirsk & Sowerby21.3 
8551:44Ian Brown V50MDarlington H11.7 
8652:05Andy ButcherV45MThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
8752:19Martyn Coy V40MThirsk & Sowerby12.9 
8852:29Simon ClarkeV55MDarlington Tri Club  
8952:30Rob PoynterV40MNorth York Moors AC  
9053:04Stephen Mcallister V45MDarlington H22.9 
9153:19Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool17.2 
9253:27Daniel Thompson V35MThirsk & Sowerby36.7 
9353:32Peter Richardson V50MThirsk & Sowerby13.2 
9453:46Wesley Atkins SENMDarlington H15.3 
9554:04Duncan Fothergill V40MThirsk & Sowerby16.4 
9654:44Iain Girard V40MDarlington H16.3 
9754:50Lewis Boshier U20MQuakers19.5 
9854:51Gary Read V35MQuakers9.0 
9955:21Paul Stephenson V35MStockton Striders30.6 
10055:43Andrew WilliamsonV50MDarlington Harriers  
10155:48Neil Sergeant V60MBeverley17.3 
10256:17Paul Appleton V50MStockton Striders21.5 
10357:35David Robinson V45MNorth York Moors12.0 
10457:40David Ledgerwood V40MQuakers18.0 
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:07James Roberts U13MDarlington H8.8 
210:20Benjamin Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.2 
310:43Tom Finney U13MDarlington H14.2 
410:47Nathan Nicholson U13MBillingham4.7 
510:53Liam Brittle U13MDarlington H3.6 
610:55Kyle Rabjohn U13MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
711:08Charlie Stephenson U13MRichmond & Zetland-1.4 
811:10Aidan Glover U13MBeverley14.5 
911:11Matthew Chinnock U13MNew Marske19.5 
1011:15Max Butler U13MBillingham2.8 
1111:27Ralph Chisholm U13MRichmond & Zetland20.9 
1212:13Ewan Baxter U13MRichmond & Zetland36.2 
1312:15Jay GreenleyU13MBeverley AC  
1412:38Alexander Chisholm U13MRichmond & Zetland29.8 
1512:52Guy HarbridgeU13MBeverley AC  
1612:59Jack Atkinson U13MNew Marske48.9 
1716:09Ryan Broadbent U13MBeverley29.7 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:27Megan Noble U13WDarlington H12.0 
210:52Emma Hart U13WDarlington H14.5 
312:52Daisy Willis U13WScarborough30.1 
413:03Charlotte Gunn U13WNew Marske23.1 
513:12Jessica Raw U13WScarborough23.9 
613:22Jaya BarnardU13WLoftus & Whitby AC  
713:52Emily Peacock U13WBeverley29.2 
818:01Emma Willis U13WScarborough34.1 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:32Ben HodgsonU11MMarsh House Harriers  
28:48Joshua Hammett U11MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
39:19Rohan TeasdaleU11MMarsh House Harriers  
49:28Samuel Talman U11MDarlington H21.9 
59:36Dylan Appleby U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.8 
69:59Joel HarbridgeU11MBeverley AC  
710:04Domonic WilfordU11MRichmond & Zet Harr  
810:07Matthew Downs U11MNew Marske4.5 
910:23Jack Farrel U11MNew Marske5.2 
1010:34William SmithU11MBeverley AC  
1110:53Thomas SmithU11MRichmond & Zet Harr  
1210:55Daniel KnowlesU11MRichmond & Zet Harr  
1311:19Lucas HolmesU11MRichmond & Zet Harr  
1411:42Thomas Greer U11MRichmond & Zetland18.7 
1511:44Jack Marsay U11MBeverley26.4 
1612:17Tom ColdwellU11MRichmond & Zet Harr  
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:08Isobel Nicholls U13WScarborough7.2 
29:37Alana TeasdaleU11WRichmond & Zet Harr  
39:44Isabel Herbert U11WBillingham8.9 
410:06Niamh AtkinsonU11WGuest Pontefrat  
510:16Amelia ElwickU11WScarborough AC  
610:51Erin Glover U11WBeverley13.5 
711:25Isabel Troop U11WNew Marske10.1 
811:32Danielle Raw U11WScarborough24.7 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:33Jake Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
215:44Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske6.0 
316:48Will Smith U15MRichmond & Zetland16.4 
417:02Christian Mummert U15MScarborough4.3 
518:41Jonathan Dennison U15MBeverley10.9 
618:57Eira LoveryU15MBeverley AC  
719:03James Davidson U15MRichmond & Zetland25.5 
819:07Tom Callaghan U15MBillingham23.3 
919:38Kian Wildmore U15MNew Marske30.2 
1019:57Thomas Aspin U15MNew Marske-0.2 
1120:54Cole BaldamU15MH'Pool Burn Road  
1221:43Lewis Moore U15MRichmond & Zetland8.1 
4KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:00India Pentland U15WDarlington H3.5 
218:24Chloe Dalton U15WRipon/Richmond & Zetland18.8 
318:46Sacha Butterworth U15WScarborough22.7 
420:18Ellie Phillips U15WDarlington H9.5 
520:40Anna Harrison U15WRichmond & Zetland23.8 
622:12Jasmine Sharp U15WDarlington H26.8 
722:18Isabelle Horrocks U15WBeverley28.5 
822:53Jemma Casson U15WScarborough27.5 
 
5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:20Harry Allan U17MNew Marske-2.0 
218:23Reece Dalton U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-0.4 
318:56Harry Robson U17MRichmond & Zetland12.4 
419:03James Greer U17MRichmond & Zetland17.2 
520:07Luke Hack U17MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
620:44Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.2 
722:08Aaron Auton U17MRichmond & Zetland24.6 
823:42Greg JacksonU17MBeverley AC  
924:35Sean Connolly U17MDarlington H11.3 
1025:47Ryan Canizo U17MRichmond & Zetland19.8 
5KXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:10Michael Ludgate V65MHartlepool30.2 
229:34Ian Barnes V80MDarlington H/VAA North East22.7 
330:31Danny Gordon V70MQuakers19.3 
438:10Ray Todd V75MAycliffe33.1 
545:07Ian Codling V75MThirsk & Sowerby31.8 
5KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:58Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas4.6 
220:22Georgina Rutherford SENWDarlington H28.0 
320:29Sharon Barlow-HamiltonV35WDarlington Harriers  
420:50Josephine Park SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.0 
521:04Sharon Bulman V40WNew Marske6.8 
621:25Ali Matthews V35WMetro Aberdeen/Darlington H6.3 
721:28Becky Briggs U17WBeverley0.2 
821:29Kay Neesam V45WNew Marske5.2 
921:32Rosie Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni13.9 
1021:37Bernadette Caygill V40WDarlington H6.5 
1121:41Nicola Kent V45WLoftus & Whitby21.8 
1221:44Lucy-Erin Hunter U17WDarlington H3.1 
1321:54Hazelle Webster-Costella U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland7.1 
1422:12Tracey Waller V45WHartlepool34.3 
1522:19Kath Aspin V45WNew Marske9.2 
1622:28Louise Talman V35WDarlington H4.6 
1722:29Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H11.5 
1822:30Jacqueline Keavney V50WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland19.6 
1922:54Shona Fletcher V35WRichmond & Zetland7.1 
2023:02Charlotte East V35WWimbledon Windmilers/Thirsk & Sowerby9.1 
2123:20Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby11.7 
2223:40Linda Noble V50WDarlington H9.7 
2324:04Rebecca Simpson V35WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland10.7 
2424:05Katie Noble U17WDarlington H28.8 
2524:08Corinne Murray V35WDarlington H23.0 
2624:11Sharon Stephenson V40WHartlepool14.1 
2724:33Valerie Clarke V55WDarlington H12.1 
2824:40Zara Noble SENWLoftus & Whitby23.3 
2924:46Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske8.4 
3024:47Hannah Bayes U17WScarborough31.2 
3124:58Jo Beddow V40WHartlepool18.0 
3224:59Hilary Coventry V50WThirsk & Sowerby25.3 
3325:01Michelle Jane SENWAycliffe11.4 
3425:02Kay Stokes V55WStockton Striders11.9 
3525:06Charlotte Knowles SENWDarlington H21.9 
3625:07Pauline Brown V50WDarlington H9.1 
3725:08Laura Kirkham U17WRichmond & Zetland17.9 
3825:36Leanne VoddinSENWLoftus & Whitby AC  
3925:50Rebecca BurgessSENWThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
4025:51Susan Dick V40WLoftus & Whitby14.6 
4125:57Lesley Miller V45WDarlington H17.8 
4225:59Charlie Albinson V35WLoftus & Whitby33.2 
4326:03Sarah Watson SENWQuakers23.5 
4426:05Lucy Surtees U17WGateshead36.6 
4526:08Cyd DeniseV50WAycliffe Running Club  
4626:12Emma Morley V50WDarlington H14.2 
4726:19Jessica McMullanV35WM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
4826:26Liz SimpsonV35WStockton Striders AC  
4926:29Kate Butterworth SENWStockton Striders22.7 
5026:46Fiona Wilson V45WRichmond & Zetland14.2 
5126:58Susan Milburn V55WAycliffe15.0 
5227:10Catherine Clennett V40WBillingham18.7 
5327:13Emma Horner V35WThirsk & Sowerby39.6 
5427:24Helen Ashworth V45WThirsk & Sowerby30.9 
5527:38Pauline Whittaker V45WRichmond & Zetland13.8 
5627:38Claire Earle V40WHartlepool17.0 
5727:41Claire Gillan SENWThirsk & Sowerby17.2 
5827:52Emma Watson V35WHartlepool29.9 
5927:55Michelle Sprent V35WRichmond & Zetland21.4 
6028:15Alyson Williamson V50WDarlington H31.1 
6128:17Michelle Boshier V40WQuakers19.8 
6228:25Liz MyersSENWM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
Page: 1 2