North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Acklam
25 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:28   Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-3.3 
235:37   Lewis Rodgers SENMLoftus & Whitby-3.1 
336:45   Jay Ferns U20MLoftus & Whitby-3.8 
436:58   Adam Mitchell SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.2 
537:17   Jonathan Baines U23MSedgefield14.3 
637:37   Iain Twaddle V45MNorth Shields Poly13.4 
738:09   James AskewSENMGuest Durham City  
838:12   Tony Lambert V45MRichmond & Zetland2.2 
938:15   Paul Brown V35MNew Marske-0.9 
1038:19   Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.4 
1138:36   Paul Wilson V35MHartlepool1.8 
1238:46   Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland1.8 
1339:02   Jonathan Wilkinson D U23MDurham0.7 
1439:27   Liam Rabjohn U20MRichmond & Zetland-1.3 
1539:38   Carl Jones V40MRichmond & Zetland-0.8 
1639:39   Rob Atkin SENMNorth York Moors22.2 
1739:47   Lewis Gamble-Thompson SENMNew Marske-2.9 
1839:55   Anthony CraigSENMLoftus & Whitby AC  
1940:08   Steve Middleton V40MRichmond & Zetland0.4 
2040:16   Daniel Holdsworth V35MThirsk & Sowerby18.4 
2140:20   Darren Armstrong V35MHartlepool6.3 
2240:23   Ken Harker V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.5 
2340:24   Rob TeasdaleSENMGuest Crook  
2440:34   Darren Bell V45MNew Marske23.5 
2540:35   Paul Helliwell V45MDarlington H10.5 
2640:40   Michael Lamb V45MHartlepool22.8 
2740:42   Jonathan Skidmore V40MNorth York Moors1.6 
2840:43   Alan Ashcroft SENMRichmond & Zetland/Howgill14.7 
2940:48   Mark Wade SENMAycliffe1.4 
3041:02   Wayne A Bouttell V40MNorth York Moors14.5 
3141:07   Jack Spence U20MCity of York7.3 
3241:15   Vaughan Godber V40MHartlepool9.5 
3341:20   Andrew Pearson V40MNew Marske1.4 
3441:26   Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors5.1 
3541:32   Anthony Oliver V45MHartlepool4.9 
3641:36   Christian Brown U20MDarlington Tri6.3 
3741:38   Andrew Minister V35MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners10.4 
3841:41   Dez Fielden V40MAycliffe2.4 
3941:43   James Fishburn SENMBillingham1.9 
4041:48   David Watkins V45MNorth York Moors3.0 
4141:53   Paul Wildmore V35MNorth York Moors18.2 
4242:03   Rob Williamson V50MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets9.5 
4342:07   Stefan McLoughlin SENMNorth York Moors7.3 
4442:13   Mark FlannerySENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
4542:18   Nathan HemmingbroughSENMDarlington Harriers  
4642:24   Gary DackSENMMarsh House Harriers  
4742:31   Julian SimpsonSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
4842:33   Michael Parry SENMQuakers13.3 
4942:36   Mark Young V40MLoftus & Whitby20.2 
5042:37   Paul Cook V40MDarlington H4.5 
5142:38   Callum MartinSENMMarsh House Harriers  
5242:44   Andrew Lilley V35MHartlepool20.1 
5342:50   Ian Wilson SENMHartlepool6.3 
5442:53   Adam Poole V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.9 
5542:55   Craig Allen SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.8 
5643:02   Christopher Foster V40MLoftus & Whitby9.0 
5743:13   Matthew Frost U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.9 
5843:17   Joe Blackett V50MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak6.0 
5943:30   Dean Wilson V40MLiverpool RC/North York Moors7.9 
6043:52   Stephan TomaszewskiSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
6143:54   Ronnie CorbettSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
6244:03   John Davis V40MHartlepool8.8 
6344:18   Matthew BowmanSENMMarsh House Harriers  
6444:22   Bryan Saysell V50MNorth York Moors/North East Vets14.5 
6544:23   Chris Jefferies V40MBillingham5.0 
6644:39   Philip Peggs SENMLoftus & Whitby11.9 
6744:41   Phil Jarvis V45MNorth York Moors1.5 
6844:56   David Hack V35MRichmond & Zetland2.9 
6944:59   Nick Simmons V35MNorth York Moors23.1 
7045:12   Gordon BairdSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
7145:19   Paul ChowSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
7245:24   Aaron Keys SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.3 
7345:26   Kieran TweddellSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
7445:27   Lewis BounerSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
7545:32   Philip Teece V55MStockton Striders5.2 
7645:49   Steve SadlerSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
7745:58   Darren HarrisonSENMLoftus & Whitby AC  
7846:11   Andrew Brian Race V40MNorth York Moors14.6 
7946:19   Gary Wilson V35MHartlepool18.2 
8046:24   Andrew Vernon SENMQuakers6.5 
8146:30   Mark EvansSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
8246:39   Keith Galbraith V55MHartlepool11.7 
8347:08   Neil Youngson V35MNew Marske5.1 
8447:19   John GraySENMMarsh House Harriers  
8547:40   Darren Stockdale V35MDarlington H12.1 
8647:45   James BatesSENMH'Pool Burn Road  
8747:50   Stephen KingSENMMarsh House Harriers  
8847:58   Simon Withers V45MRichmond & Zetland10.8 
8947:59   Barry YoungSENMGuest NSPoly  
9048:02   Ronnie ReadSENMDarlington Harriers  
9148:10   Shaun PurkissSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
9248:12   Graham Bell V60MDarlington H/Northern Masters14.3 
9348:20   Robert Burn V60MThirsk & Sowerby11.0 
9448:23   Tom Herbert V35MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske9.7 
9548:26   Mick FawcettSENMStockton Striders AC  
9648:27   Darren Wright V35MQuakers5.6 
9748:46   Barry Bell V45MDarlington H11.2 
9848:49   William JonesSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
9948:56   Graham RobinsonSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
10049:02   Steven Snook V55MQuakers11.6 
10149:02   Phil Rutter V50MQuakers10.4 
10249:13   Stewart Hopes V35MRedcar26.2 
10349:23   John WallSENMMarsh House Harriers  
10449:39   Paul Roberts V50MQuakers17.0 
10549:44   Brian Laverick V50MNorth York Moors5.4 
10649:50   Dominic Colley SENMDarlington H9.5 
10749:59   Martin Luxton V60MNorth York Moors11.0 
10850:11   Phillip Noble SENMRedcar/New Marske11.7 
10950:17   Dean Law V40MNorth York Moors7.6 
11050:20   Paul Bainbridge V45MNorth York Moors10.6 
11150:22   Jordan Standen U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24.5 
11250:32   Paul Chapman V45MScarborough9.0 
11350:32   Mark GeldardSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
11450:33   Keith Bindoff V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.0 
11550:46   Gary Read SENMQuakers13.1 
11650:55   Graham Garvey V40MDarlington H9.5 
11750:57   Mark MalikSENMMarsh House Harriers  
11851:05   Phil Clarke V60MQuakers12.5 
11951:12   Steven ScottSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
12051:16   David Wallace V55MHartlepool9.5 
12151:19   John HallSENMDarlington Harriers  
12251:29   Peter Foulds V35MDarlington H12.6 
12351:35   Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.5 
12451:55   Mike kavanaghSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
12552:01   Anthony Hodgson V35MStockton Striders18.2 
12652:07   Laurence Everitt V55MNew Marske8.7 
12752:17   Chris GriffithSENMAycliffe Running Club  
12852:28   Robert Gillham V45MQuakers11.3 
12952:35   Carl Marchant V55MHartlepool10.5 
13052:51   Ian Brown V50MDarlington H11.5 
13153:10   Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool16.5 
13253:16   David Robinson V45MNorth York Moors11.0 
13353:36   Jason HammondSENMDarlington Tri Club  
13453:43   Graeme Surtees V50MHartlepool13.5 
13554:21   James Robson V55MNorth York Moors32.6 
13654:39   Eddie Meehan V60MNorth York Moors12.2 
13754:43   Iain Clyde V50MQuakers15.5 
13854:57   Jonathan Pearse V50MNew Marske35.9 
13955:07   Andrew Lamplough V40MHartlepool35.4 
14055:58   Andrew Dixon V35MQuakers10.7 
14156:25   Colin Gibson V55MAycliffe35.7 
14256:47   Chris FurphySENMStockton Striders AC  
14356:54   Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool12.6 
14456:57   Andy ButcherSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
14557:06   Neil Sergeant V60MBeverley17.5 
14657:18   Rob PoynterSENMNorth York Moors AC  
14757:25   Tai Charlton SENMDarlington H/Unattached16.0 
14857:39   Keith Webber V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland30.0 
14957:47   Rob Nicholson V60MAycliffe18.7 
15057:52   Stuart Hart SENMNew Marske19.7 
15158:58   Tony Slater V60MNew Marske21.9 
15259:52   Duncan FothergillSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
15360:33   Graham JordanSENMStockton Striders AC  
15461:16   Mark Tallon SENMDarlington H10.0 
15561:24   Michael Sangster V35MDarlington H16.4 
15661:29   Paul AppletonSENMStockton Striders AC  
15763:22   Ian Barnes V80MDarlington H/VAA North East21.0 
15864:50   Richard Easterbrook SENMDarlington H22.0 
15965:14   Dave Thompson V55MAycliffe26.2 
16065:49   Stephen Armstrong V60MHartlepool36.0 
16169:26   Alec Cinamon V60MQuakers29.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:49   Reece Dalton U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-2.0 
220:13   Reece Curtis U17MNew Marske21.8 
320:51   Josh Allen U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-4.2 
421:02   Ben Tinkler U17MDarlington H22.6 
521:06   Harry Robson U17MRichmond & Zetland9.8 
621:15   Luke Hack U17MRichmond & Zetland1.4 
721:16   James Greer U17MRichmond & Zetland14.4 
822:59   Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.9 
923:21   Scott Mann U17MNew Marske16.9 
1024:34   Sean Connolly U17MDarlington H13.0 
1125:28   Aaron Auton U17MRichmond & Zetland21.6 
1225:48   Colin WallerU17MMarsh House Harriers  
1327:41   Matthew WindramU17MH'Pool Burn Road  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:15   Joshua Cowperthwaite U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.6 
210:23   Jake Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-0.5 
310:32   Daniel Currie U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.1 
410:33   Christian Mummert U15MScarborough4.5 
510:35   Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske3.2 
610:53   Ryan Watson U15MSedgefield0.9 
710:56   James Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.0 
810:59   Oscar Brown U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18.6 
911:06   Sam Tyers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs-3.6 
1011:11   Elias Ben-Tiba U15MNew Marske6.2 
1111:19   Will Smith U15MRichmond & Zetland13.9 
1211:28   Cole Baldam U15MHartlepool Triathletes.com12.9 
1311:40   James Davidson U15MRichmond & Zetland22.5 
1411:41   George Veitch U15MRichmond & Zetland27.6 
1511:59   Matthew Lambert U15MRichmond & Zetland2.4 
1612:06   Jacob Winspear U15MNew Marske20.7 
1712:11   Jonathan Dennison U15MBeverley8.3 
1812:19   Thomas Aspin U15MNew Marske1.1 
1912:26   Frankie Grimes U15MNew Marske26.9 
2012:37   Kian Wildmore U15MNew Marske27.3 
2112:49   Joseph LeatherU15MLoftus & Whitby AC  
2213:05   Lewis Moore U15MRichmond & Zetland6.0 
2313:32   Matthew Brining U15MNew Marske35.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:25   Archie Lowe U13MNew Marske-3.1 
29:34   James Roberts U13MDarlington H7.1 
39:55   Liam Brittle U13MDarlington H0.8 
49:58   Benjamin Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.3 
510:11   Unknown RunnerU13M   
610:13   Ben Lambert U13MRichmond & Zetland27.2 
710:13   Nathan Nicholson U13MBillingham3.4 
810:20   George McCowie U13MRichmond & Zetland11.9 
910:23   Ralph Chisholm U13MRichmond & Zetland17.6 
1010:25   Daniel Cutter U13MDarlington H33.3 
1110:28   Aidan Glover U13MBeverley13.5 
1210:33   Harry WilsonU13MDarlington Harriers  
1310:39   Taili Schuman-SaundersU13MScarborough AC  
1410:47   Kyle Rabjohn U13MRichmond & Zetland0.1 
1511:17   Sebastian Pearson U13MNew Marske5.5 
1611:18   Matthew Somers U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.7 
1711:35   Wesley DonaldsonU13MMidd (Mandale) AC  
1811:40   Elliott SmithU13MNew Marske Harriers  
1911:55   Fred Varley U13MScarborough36.0 
2012:08   Charlie Stephenson U13MRichmond & Zetland-0.9 
2112:09   Ewan Baxter U13MRichmond & Zetland33.2 
2212:30   Jack Atkinson U13MNew Marske36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:47   Rohan Teasdale U11MBillingham0.5 
26:50   Alex MainU11MMarsh House Harriers  
36:53   Ben HodgsonU11MMarsh House Harriers  
46:55   Ben Cross U11MScarborough16.8 
56:58   Dylan Wilson U11MDarlington H6.3 
67:05   William Crame U11MNew Marske24.9 
77:10   Joshua Hammett U11MRichmond & Zetland3.4 
87:11   Scott Temple U11MHartlepool Youth3.2 
97:28   Dylan Appleby U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.1 
107:40   Jack Farrel U11MNew Marske6.2 
118:01   Luke Hall U11MDarlington H31.7 
128:09   James BennettU11MDarlington Harriers  
138:14   Jamie Grimes U11MNew Marske  
148:23   Jack Marsay U11MBeverley23.7 
158:25   Robbie Cuthbert U11MNew Marske  
168:28   Joshua JohnsonU11MBeverley AC  
178:39   Adam Nicklin U11MNew Marske34.0 
188:51   Alexander Muir U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)32.4 
199:12   WilliamB Butterworth U11MScarborough34.0 
209:34   Jamie Main U11MBillingham31.1 
ZXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:22   Michael Ludgate V65MHartlepool27.1 
230:29   Danny Gordon V70MQuakers17.7 
ZXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
138:22   Ray Todd V75MAycliffe32.2 
ZXC M75
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:52   David Clouston V65MHartlepool21.5 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:20   Josephine Park SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.1 
221:35   Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas4.9 
321:44   Emma WilliamsSENWGuest Windsor  
422:43   Sharon Bulman V40WNew Marske4.0 
522:45   Hazelle Webster-Costella U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland6.6 
622:56   Nicola Kent V45WLoftus & Whitby19.1 
723:09   Maddy Mastrolonardo U17WLoftus & Whitby5.1 
Page: 1 2