North Midlands League External Results
Nottingham
16 Jan 16

Ladies course reported to be short - awaiting clarification
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:12   Lachlan Finch U11MSaffron AC4.6 
26:20   Toby Onanaye U11MOwls Leicester29.4 
36:21   Corey Rose U13MDerby0.8 
46:26   Billy O'Sullivan U13MDerby10.2 
56:27   Elsie Robinson U13WSaffron AC3.0 
66:35   Jack StrettonU11MLeicester Cori  
76:37   Tom SouthgateU11M4 Life Tri  
86:40   Amelia Chrispin U11WNewark AC3.3 
96:40   Destiny Nicholson U11WWreake Runners30.4 
106:43   Jake Greenhalgh U11MNotts3.1 
116:45   Hugo BrielU11MNene Valley  
126:48   Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC6.4 
136:48   Madeleine Mayes U13WCorby3.5 
146:52   Tommy RU11MRushcliffe  
156:55   Imogen ArmstrongU11WBlackwell & Dist  
166:57   Joseph RendellU11MNene Valley  
176:59   Poppy Adkin U11WSaffron AC6.0 
187:00   Abbie LimmingtonU11WRushcliffe  
197:02   Joe PartridgeU11MOWLS  
207:04   Joe Garner U13MNene Valley11.0 
217:06   Freddie SandersU11MOWLS  
227:07   Jacob YorkU11MSutton in Ashfield  
237:08   Joe BarksU11MNotts AC  
247:10   Lottie Hemmings U11WNene Valley9.3 
257:12   Tom BaileyU11MHeanor  
267:13   James TansleyU11MSaffron AC  
277:13   Thomas Holford U11MDerby11.4 
287:14   Oscar WU11MRushcliffe  
297:15   Dougie LoweU11MSaffron AC  
307:16   Sarah Bourne U11WDerby4.6 
317:17   Danny Ray MurdenU11MSaffron AC  
327:25   Aoife ReiduU11WRushcliffe  
337:29   Harriet JonesU11WRushcliffe  
347:30   Flo LissamanU11WWreake & Soar Valley AC  
357:31   Scarlett Lewin U11WSaffron AC26.2 
367:32   Eleanor HarwoodU11WSaffron AC  
377:33   Amelia LoweU11MHarborough  
387:35   James Rouse U11MDerby6.7 
397:36   Joseph Bennett U11MAmber Valley & Erewash6.1 
407:37   Morgan Cockell U11MAmber Valley & Erewash4.4 
417:37   Madison TorbuttU11WWreake & Soar Valley AC  
427:38   Felix Bowling U11MNene Valley6.6 
437:39   Isaac Fell U11MNene Valley18.7 
447:44   Faith CrummeyU11WOWLS  
457:45   Hannah Moody U13WBlackwell & District29.5 
467:47   Betty Cresswell U11WDerby8.0 
477:48   Rosie Challender U11WNotts6.3 
487:48   Conor SmithU11MDerby  
497:50   Kelsey Rowley U11WHeanor20.5 
507:51   Zoe Morgan-Williams U11WHarborough19.3 
517:55   Florence Hagger U11WSaffron AC16.5 
527:57   James RavenhillU11MOWLS  
537:59   Amy Rouse U13WShelton10.8 
547:59   Matthew DalyU11MRushcliffe  
558:00   Isobel OliverU11WOWLS  
568:04   Daisy LoweU11WSaffron AC  
578:04   Roman Everist U11MBourne36.0 
588:09   Isaak FordU11MOWLS  
598:10   Amber WrabelowskiU11WSaffron AC  
608:10   Dan Galpin U13MBourne11.8 
618:11   William ManU11M4 Life Tri  
628:14   Max StevensU11MOWLS  
638:15   Isabella Rouse U11WShelton12.2 
648:18   Eve Rowley U11WSaffron AC6.8 
658:18   Emily Rawson U11WNotts9.6 
668:18   Yow AifahU11MNotts AC  
678:20   Jacob SprayU11MNotts AC  
688:21   Molly HipkissU11WNotts AC  
698:25   Megan Mellor U11WRushcliffe14.7 
708:36   Leo ZamsitU11MNotts AC  
719:18   Louise TholanU11W4 Life Tri  
729:24   Daisy BoswellU11WBlackwell & Dist  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:30   Ben Smith U13MNewark AC-1.8 
213:31   Dan Brown U13MChesterfield12.2 
313:32   James Wardle U13MRushcliffe-0.5 
414:03   Xavi Salcedo U13MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri0.9 
514:05   Unknown RunnerU13M   
614:15   Joseph Currie U13MMatlock2.0 
714:20   Fran Highton-DurrantU13MAmber Valley  
814:41   Oscar Cousins U13MChesterfield-1.0 
914:48   Dylan John Hughes U13M4Life Tri15.6 
1014:51   Lucas Wolf-Pudney U13M4Life Tri1.9 
1114:54   Toby Gill U13MChesterfield28.0 
1214:54   Ed Parry U13MRushcliffe1.9 
1315:28   Finlay Grant U13MChesterfield0.7 
1415:49   Sam Marsh U13MHeanor-0.5 
1515:55   Jonathan HawkinsU13MAmber Valley  
1615:58   Ben Wadeson U13MBlackwell & District34.7 
1715:59   Joel GregoryU13MChesterfield  
1816:01   Ernie Cresswell U13MDerby-0.6 
1916:07   Charlie Norman U13MSutton-in-Ashfield2.8 
2016:09   George Wilkinson U13MBlackwell & District7.1 
2116:21   Curtis Moss U13MMansfield27.0 
2216:24   Daniel Carter U13M4Life Tri25.0 
2316:25   Lewis Boswell U13MBlackwell & District1.5 
2416:29   Ethan Roberts U13MDerby14.6 
2516:33   Joshua Goodwin U13MNene Valley8.0 
2616:39   Kyle Rowley U13MHeanor13.5 
2716:41   Freddie Burton U13MDerby19.4 
2816:44   Charlie Combey U13MOwls Leicester1.3 
2916:50   Jake Charters U13MWorksop7.3 
3016:55   Billy Wallbank U13MHeanor12.6 
3117:08   Oliver Holford U13MDerby12.9 
3217:12   Angus Bowling U13MNene Valley17.5 
3317:14   Louis Combey U13MOwls Leicester22.0 
3417:40   A BaronU13MNotts A C  
3517:40   Orrin EdmundsU13M4 Life Tri  
3617:57   Joel Whittaker-NaylorU13MMansfield Harriers  
3718:00   Luke Galland U13MDerby16.5 
3819:21   J RobertsU13MNotts A C  
3919:40   Connor SerdecznyU13MOWLS  
40NT   Myron Cockell U13MAmber Valley & Erewash17.6 
41NT   Louis Smith U13MDerby30.8 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:58   Lily Winfield U15WHeanor19.2 
214:01   Elsbeth Grant U15WMatlock6.4 
314:44   Ashleigh Armstrong U15WHeanor22.7 
415:33   Amber Park U15WNene Valley4.8 
516:25   Mia HoejbjealU15WRushcliffe AC  
616:33   Katie Lancaster U15WMansfield23.2 
716:57   Eleanor Crago U15WBlackwell & District31.5 
817:02   Jasmine GirchaU15WDerby  
917:17   Sabine Foyster U15WNotts28.6 
1017:22   Amelia Gould U15WNotts16.4 
1117:33   Freja Strom U15WSutton-in-Ashfield12.3 
1218:10   Ava Remzi U15WNotts9.9 
1318:35   Louisa Lemon U15WNotts18.1 
1418:48   Sarah Maston U15WRushcliffe14.1 
1520:24   Amy Cullingworth U15WAmber Valley & Erewash32.4 
1620:30   Eleanor Here U15WCharnwood1.6 
1720:35   Millie Cotton U15WHeanor28.7 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:18   Maya Todd McIntyre U13WRushcliffe1.9 
213:23   Hollie Gamble U13WWreake & Soar Valley10.6 
313:43   Abbie Darnell U13WChesterfield21.9 
413:56   Lizzie Clapp U13WHarborough8.5 
514:07   Courtney Spencer U13WMansfield26.2 
614:16   Nancy Britten U13WRushcliffe6.5 
714:31   Helen Bourne U13WDerby22.4 
814:35   Eleanor Sabin U13WBlackwell & District21.6 
914:38   Jess RemingtonU13WRushcliffe AC  
1014:46   Harriet BarkerU13WNewark AC  
1114:51   Yasmin Nutt U13WNotts8.4 
1214:57   Lizzie WekterU13WMatlock AC  
1315:00   Amber Hendley U13WAmber Valley & Erewash22.2 
1415:04   Bronwyn LesiterU13WChesterfield  
1515:20   Holly Wadeson U13WBlackwell & District36.0 
1615:25   Alicja GorwanskiU13WNene Valley  
1715:30   Paige Vick U13WMansfield32.1 
1816:05   Leah Gregory U13WSheffield & Dearne3.3 
1916:21   Valentina Costa U13WDerby2.9 
2016:50   Ysa MurdeU13WSaffron AC  
2118:02   Megan Williams U13WNene Valley36.0 
2219:24   Grace Bennett U13WAmber Valley & Erewash23.0 
2319:25   Francesca Howett U13WAmber Valley & Erewash8.7 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:26   William Tighe U15MChesterfield-1.5 
214:38   Alex Ediker U15MChesterfield-2.0 
314:47   Milan Campion U15MNotts-2.0 
414:50   Luke Ward U15MDerby2.8 
514:53   Matthew Barnes U15MNotts2.8 
615:01   Jacob Cousins U15MChesterfield10.1 
715:03   Elliot Meylan U15MChesterfield2.9 
815:09   Jake Martin U15MDerby3.1 
915:14   Finn Moffatt U15MRushcliffe5.0 
1015:22   Jacob Buckley U15MChesterfield2.7 
1115:25   Ethan Barr U15MAmber Valley & Erewash4.8 
1215:52   Dylan George U15MChesterfield-2.0 
1315:54   Ethan Ellison U15MNene Valley19.8 
1415:58   Birtie West U15MBlackwell & District3.3 
1516:17   Harry BurchnellU15MNene Valley  
1616:17   Finlay Smith U15MDerbyshire Schs23.2 
1716:44   Ben WardU15MBlackwell  
1816:45   Myles O'Hanlon U15MHeanor12.6 
1916:51   Mikey Broomhead U15MChesterfield16.9 
2116:52   Kieran Smith U15MBlackwell & District14.0 
2116:54   Brandon Ballard U13MNene Valley5.4 
2217:44   Matthew Dowling U15MNene Valley4.4 
2417:59   Ethan George Stackhouse U15MBurton11.1 
2418:34   T StillyU15MNotts AC  
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:13   Elizabeth Pennington U17WNotts8.4 
216:18   Megan Ellison U17WNene Valley7.2 
316:36   Bethany Williams U17WMansfield7.4 
417:22   May Roberts U17WMansfield10.7 
517:32   Mollie O'Hanlon U17WHeanor8.6 
617:58   Megan Hunt U17WRetford14.0 
718:03   Alexandra Kiltie U17WDerby6.2 
818:12   Megan Clarke U17WNotts13.4 
918:35   Megan Bould U17WDerby20.7 
1018:36   Charlotte Oakes U17WWorksop30.8 
1118:41   Emily Deeming U17WAmber Valley & Erewash20.9 
1218:56   Lauren Wilcox U17WDerby32.0 
1319:16   Juliette Carter U17W4Life Tri33.4 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:37   Tom Corby U17MOwls Leicester0.9 
220:25   Alec Stackhouse U17MBurton11.9 
320:30   Joshua West U17MLeicester12.1 
420:42   Matthew Buchan U17MMansfield3.4 
520:57   Cameron Walker U17MMansfield13.7 
621:04   Harry Purdell U17MLeicester13.2 
721:19   Archie BantsU17MCharnwood  
821:22   Joseph TufinU17MRushcliffe  
921:38   Cameron Everist U17MBourne12.8 
1021:50   Cy ToplisU17MAmber Valley  
1122:03   Scott Taylor U17MBourne7.7 
1222:30   Adam Ward U17MNotts5.0 
1322:37   James Lonsdale U17MWorksop3.2 
1422:51   Christian HowittU17MAmber Valley  
1523:35   Ben BurnhamU17MSutton Harriers  
1624:31   Joshua Charters U17MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne7.4 
 
10KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:12   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-3.3 
235:34   Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &2.9 
335:45   Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-2.8 
336:05   Joshua West U17MLeicester12.1 
436:14   Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester-0.5 
536:16   Mark Powell V35MLeicester-1.2 
636:33   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-1.8 
736:40   Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts10.9 
836:43   Alex Rieley U20MMansfield-1.8 
936:44   Matthew Williams U23MNotts-0.9 
1036:47   Mark Couldwell V40MCharnwood-1.0 
1136:52   Lloyd Kempson U23MNene Valley-2.5 
1236:54   James McCrae U20MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni-4.9 
1336:54   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts0.1 
1437:03   Chris McMillan T20/F20 U23MOwls Leicester0.5 
1537:07   Anthony Woodward SENMHermitage-2.8 
1637:16   Christopher Curtis V35MCorby1.9 
1737:17   Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.6 
1837:18   Richard Robinson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield1.0 
1937:20   Jake Richardson U20MNene Valley-2.7 
2037:23   Alan Smith V50MMansfield22.4 
2137:29   Christopher Peach SENMDerby20.1 
2237:42   John Wadelin V35MErewash Valley2.1 
2337:43   Matty Adcock V35MHermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project2.8 
2437:51   Tom MeakinSENMOWLS  
2537:54   Steven Gibson SENMBeaumont5.8 
2638:07   Shane Rice SENMHeanor5.4 
2738:33   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.8 
2838:51   Chris KilburnSENMAbsolute Tri  
2938:59   Troy Garrity V40MCorby4.7 
3039:00   Jack Millar U20MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-4.3 
3139:01   Duncan Shea-Simonds V40MLeicester Tri5.6 
3239:02   Conall McNally U20MNotts0.7 
3339:07   Alex Bradford U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-1.6 
3439:13   Jamie Fletcher SENMNotts2.1 
3539:19   David Greenwood V40MHolme Pierrepont5.2 
3639:25   Nicholas Dennis SENMLong Eaton1.4 
3739:40   Andy Wetherill V55MMansfield/Midland Masters2.7 
3839:42   Luke Beresford SENMRipley0.5 
3939:46   Graham MoffatV45MH P P   
4039:47   Chris Parker-BowenSENMLeicester University  
4139:52   Will Morris U20MNottingham Uni7.1 
4239:53   Eliot Ball U23MLeicester Uni2.2 
4339:56   Ian Murdey V45MBeaumont2.0 
Page: 1 2 3