Southern Young Athletes Relays External Results
Aldershot
19 Sep 15
3.851KL 2.997KL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.851KL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:54Rob Huckle U17MCambridge & Coleridge18.2 
211:57James Puxty U17MTonbridge3.7 
311:59Matthew Rawlings U17MReading AC1.6 
412:01Jeremy Dempsey U17MShaftesbury Barnet-5.4 
512:04George Grassly U17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4.3 
612:07Benjamin Davies U17MBedford & County-3.9 
712:20James Daly U17MBracknell AC9.8 
812:29Ben Clarke U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders22.6 
912:32Oliver Dickinson U17MWells City12.5 
1012:34Ollie Percival U17MAldershot, Farnham & District16.9 
1112:41Will Perkin U17MChiltern-3.3 
1212:43James Lyne U17MSouth London-2.4 
1312:46Daniel Blades U17MTonbridge18.0 
1412:52Tom Angell U17MBedford & County22.9 
1512:55Luke Powell U17MSouthampton5.0 
1612:57Laurie Pope U17MHerne Hill15.1 
1712:59Daniel Seagrove U17MTonbridge5.8 
1813:04Isaac Farnworth U17MReading AC-2.7 
1913:06John Fielding U17MEaling Southall & Middx-3.6 
2013:07Keir Sullivan U17MWinchester12.4 
2113:09Aiden Grainger U17MCamberley26.7 
2213:12Tom Freeman U17MPoole AC29.1 
2313:24Joseph Kelliher U17MWimborne14.5 
2413:27Lewis Mills U17MBlackheath & Bromley-3.2 
2513:31Joseph Yeaman U17MGuernsey2.8 
2613:33Harry Grace U17MAldershot, Farnham & District10.5 
2713:34Alex Bartlett U17MWest Suffolk28.4 
2813:35Kieron Connor U17MCroydon11.7 
2913:39Harry Brown U17MTonbridge10.7 
3013:41Ethan Tattersall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.1 
3113:42Alex Williams U17MWells City23.3 
3213:44Angus Denison-Smith U17MChiltern29.7 
3313:47Joshua RogersU17MBedford & County AC  
3413:49Jack Davies U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.3 
3513:50Jake Hooley U17MThames Valley1.0 
3613:51Christy Williams U17MWest Suffolk18.2 
3713:53An OtherU17MCity of Portsmouth AC  
3814:32James Symons U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants38.0 
3914:55Oliver Greenstein U17MShaftesbury Barnet5.2Click your Clock logo
4018:17Miles Kingman U17MWycombe44.2 
3.851KL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:00Jamie Goodge U17MTonbridge-3.5 
212:18Jordan Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge-1.5 
312:19Thomas Bourne U17MWimborne19.9 
412:26Robbie Coupland U17MAldershot, Farnham & District13.1 
512:37Ben Hooper U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch25.9 
612:37Sam Costley U17MSouthampton-4.2 
712:44Joe Steveni U17MReading AC22.7 
812:44Freddie Ayre U17MBedford & County32.2 
912:45Abel Tadesse U17MHerne Hill16.0 
1012:46Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U17MTonbridge6.3 
1112:46James Beeks U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.0 
1212:56Jamie Viney U17MBedford & County18.0 
1312:59James Bridge U17MWells City/Yeovil10.3 
1413:02Niall Ackroyd U17MWest Suffolk1.7 
1513:08Hamza Kadir U17MShaftesbury Barnet17.0 
1613:13Oliver Dunn U17MTonbridge19.8 
1713:21Shreyas Kanyady U17MReading AC/India-3.1 
1813:23Sean Pocknee U17MAldershot, Farnham & District21.1 
1913:27Jamie Bingham U17MTonbridge13.0 
2013:29Alexander Jeffries U17MPoole AC21.2 
2113:31Samuel Galpin U17MGuernsey-1.9 
2213:32Richard Slade U17MChiltern-3.9 
2313:37Joe Edwards U17MOxford Uni/Dorking & Mole Valley0.1 
2413:49James Crawley U17MBlackheath & Bromley26.8 
2513:50Joshua Thorne U17MWells City/Yeovil36.8 
2613:50Alex Lyne U17MSouth London0.3 
2713:55William Brown U17MChiltern-2.5 
2814:14Luke Wakeling U17MCroydon1.4 
2914:15Martin Kopernicky U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.2 
3014:15Luke Adar U17MEaling Southall & Middx17.5 
3114:20Ben PattisonU17MSt Albans Striders  
3214:59James Fleming U17MCamberley38.4 
3316:30Sammy Taylor U17MWycombe38.1 
3.851KL U17M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:04Jack Boswell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
212:13Edward Mason U17MGuernsey/Somerset Schs9.7 
312:17Samuel Crick U17MTonbridge3.1 
412:26Piers Copeland U17MWimborne-4.7 
512:29Ollie Sewell U17MCambridge & Coleridge11.7 
612:38Elliot Dee U17MShaftesbury Barnet12.3 
712:44Niall Unger U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.1 
812:47Alex Sutton U17MReading AC2.1 
912:49Paul Burgess U17MHerne Hill19.0 
1013:02Christian Lee U17MTonbridge/Croydon13.0 
1113:03Callum Mullins U17MBedford & County28.1 
1213:04Dominic Menzies U17MBedford & County24.1 
1313:11Samuel Howell U17MChiltern9.4 
1413:14James Preston U17MWest Suffolk0.8 
1513:25Michael Biss U17MWells City/Yeovil7.0 
1613:27George Brown U17MChiltern-2.7 
1713:41Lewis Reid U17MCamberley16.1 
1813:54Harry Richardson U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.0 
1913:55George MallinsonU17MWells City Harriers  
2013:59Tom Lowry U17MDorking & Mole Valley42.2 
2114:02Thomas Dean U17MTonbridge34.3 
2214:06Charlie Cooper U17MSouthampton46.5 
2314:06Benedict Brooks U17MTonbridge/Judd School14.9 
2414:09Oscar Hussey U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich7.5 
2514:29Ben Corless U17MReading AC26.9 
2614:30Aidan Kingman U17MWycombe36.0 
2714:37Jack Lewis U17MPoole AC40.8 
2814:38Luke Wilton U17MAldershot, Farnham & District35.2 
2914:47Dane Lawrence U17MCroydon34.4 
3014:48Paul Taplin U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.3 
3115:16Andrew Shaw U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders0.0 
3.851KL U17M L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:51Alasdair Kinloch U17MTonbridge-4.1 
212:00Jake Cvetkovic U17MAldershot, Farnham & District15.4 
312:06Ashley Brown U17MCambridge & Coleridge16.3 
412:15Jack Goddard U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.3 
512:22William Mullins U17MBedford & County4.3 
612:33Chey Blatchford-Kemp U17MReading AC9.9 
712:36George Groom U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.7 
812:40Ben Lloyd U17MYeovil/Wells City2.6 
912:49Feysel Nadew U17MHerne Hill16.8 
1013:05Charlie Lindsay U17MTonbridge3.8 
1113:12Adam Crawford U17MWest Suffolk20.8 
1213:21Matthew Emmerson U17MKent Schs26.4 
1313:32Patrick Whelan U17MSouthampton11.6 
1413:36Ryan Ward U17MBedford & County18.6 
1513:39Matthew Comer U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.9 
1613:47Sam Davies U17MWimborne24.5 
1713:47Daniel Cooke U17MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
1813:49Isaac Harding U17MTonbridge4.6 
1913:50Alex Rowe U17MGuernsey-2.6 
2013:51David Thomas U17MChiltern13.5 
2113:51Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley6.9 
2213:55Omar Harhara U17MCroydon3.0 
2314:08Dominic Allamby-Gleed U17MReading AC38.2 
2414:26Sebastian Mills U17MChiltern2.4 
2515:07Joe Heath U17MWells City42.5 
2615:16Rowan Daly U17MSt. Albans AC3.9 
2716:13Michael Cornes U17MPoole AC29.4 
2816:52Oliver Appleby U17MDorking & Mole Valley9.1 
 
2.997KL U15M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:26Zakariya Mahamed U15MSouthampton-5.6 
29:28Jack White U15MCity of Norwich-0.4 
39:30Ben Collins U15MChichester9.2 
49:33Sam Hart U15MTeam Kennet-0.7 
59:35Max Heyden U15MCamberley-4.1 
69:36Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC7.6 
79:37Mohamud MohamedU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
89:50Jamie Sales U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4.3 
99:52Tom Greenacre U15MCity of Norwich5.6 
109:55Archie Vingoe U15MCornwall AC20.4 
119:56Jed Lumb U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5.9 
129:56Joe Smith U15MCrawley13.4 
139:57Dylan Dukes U15MWells City/Yeovil7.5 
1410:00Henry Rocha U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs28.2 
1510:02Daniel Brookling U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-3.9 
1610:03Ben Lewis U15MPoole AC0.3 
1710:04Joseph Jakubait U15MAldershot, Farnham & District21.2 
1810:05Cameron Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4.2 
1910:11Henry Fulton U15MShaftesbury Barnet11.1 
2010:13Joshua Borrett U15MCambridge & Coleridge9.1 
2110:16Tom Mannion U15MWinchester22.7 
2210:18Harley Swan U15MThetford/Ryston22.7 
2310:20Sol Harris-WoodfinU15MThe Stragglers  
2410:21Marcus Cleare U15MReading AC16.5 
2510:23Liam Murphy-Parry U15MWimborne30.8 
2610:24Cameron Reid U15MChiltern1.3 
2710:27Samuel Goodchild U15MCornwall AC-2.7 
2810:29Ethan Fincham U15MWorthing6.3 
2910:32Cameron Gillies U15MBedford & County11.4 
3010:35Adam Kimber U15MCity of Portsmouth7.4 
3110:37Connor Dauven U15MAldershot, Farnham & District24.4 
3210:40Callum Myatt U15MBlackheath & Bromley5.7 
3310:43Matthew Daines U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.7 
3410:46Oliver Davies U15MBedford & County21.5 
3510:48James Kingston U15MTonbridge-5.8 
3610:49Joe Styles U15MWycombe24.1 
3710:53James Dowsett U15MMarshall Milton Keynes11.1 
3810:54Joshua Firsht U15MBrighton & Hove33.1 
3910:54Steven Cross U15MCity of Portsmouth17.5 
4010:55Tom Nike U15MReading AC2.0 
4110:57Luke Hillary U15MAldershot, Farnham & District13.2 
4211:01Jordan O'Dongo U15MCroydon10.9 
4311:05Joe Robson U15MSt. Edmund Pacers7.6 
4411:09Elliot Pocock U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.7 
4511:10Ben Pattison U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-6.3 
4611:14Ilyes Iman U15MEaling Southall & Middx25.4 
4711:18Elliot Doughty U15MSwindon3.2 
4811:21George-Robert ShawU15MDorking & Mole Valley AC  
4911:22Cameron Swatton U15MBlackheath & Bromley14.7 
5011:22Bradley Ware U15MReading AC36.0 
5111:24Ben Czura U15MCity of Portsmouth37.4 
5211:25Nicholas Duer U15MThames Valley23.3 
5311:28Nicholas RalfeU15MSt Albans Striders  
5411:29William Pate U15MWells City7.8 
5511:30John Chaney-BaxtorU15MCity of Norwich AC  
5611:32Jack Terrey U15MMarshall Milton Keynes27.5 
5711:34Tom Wright U15MBrighton & Hove30.8 
5811:36Harry Parkinson U15MWinchester41.3 
5911:36Harry Withers U15MBracknell AC13.2 
2.997KL U15M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:17Lachlan Wellington U15MCity of Portsmouth-1.7 
29:49Matthew Kossatz U15MStragglers31.2 
39:51Jed Skilton U15MPoole AC11.4 
49:54David Dow U15MCambridge & Coleridge4.1 
59:56Thomas Thayre U15MCrawley-2.4 
69:57Ewan Bate U15MDorking & Mole Valley-0.5 
79:58Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-2.2 
89:58Marcus Shantry U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
910:04Joe Chott U15MShaftesbury Barnet27.8 
1010:06Tom Eames U15MBrighton & Hove-0.3 
1110:13Josh Edwards U15MShaftesbury Barnet0.8 
1210:14Thomas Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-5.7 
1310:15Ethan Pierce U15MSwindon-2.1 
1410:17Abhik Gupta U15MCornwall AC6.3 
1510:19James McLaughlin U15MTeam Kennet18.7 
1610:20Oliver DavisU15MSt Albans Striders  
1710:21Max Martin U15MReading AC25.9 
1810:21Aiden Try U15MThetford18.6 
1910:24Michael Johnson U15MWimborne13.5 
2010:24Sebastian Fintelmann U15MBedford & County37.2 
2110:25Ben Rollings U15MReading AC3.8 
2210:31Callum Crook U15MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester0.0 
2310:32Luke Macpherson U15MWells City/Yeovil23.4 
2410:33Matthew Prest U15MWinchester30.8 
2510:34Stephen Jones U15MAldershot, Farnham & District12.7 
2610:40Toby Emm U15MTonbridge-3.1 
2710:40George Cardwell U15MCity of Norwich12.7 
2810:44Matthew Clutterbuck U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.9 
2910:46Tommy Davies U15MChiltern7.7 
3010:52Jacob MacalhoneU15MCornwall AC  
3110:53Matthew Oakley U15MAldershot, Farnham & District35.1 
3210:54Matthew Horton U15MCity of Norwich23.5 
3310:54Max Brazier U15MBrighton & Hove14.8 
3410:55Adam Newton U15MWest Suffolk33.6 
3510:59Ali Mohammed U15MHerne Hill36.4 
3611:08Mark Stringer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.7 
3711:09Ben Williams U15MSouthampton15.2 
3811:10William Bowran U15MSt. Albans AC-2.9 
3911:14Robert Suckling U15MBlackheath & Bromley16.3 
4011:15Harry James Ewing U15MMarshall Milton Keynes26.1 
4111:16Ethan Kendall U15MCamberley3.7 
4211:17Harry Brodie U15MBedford & County-4.7 
4311:19Isaac Flanagan U15MCroydon0.9 
4411:22Edward O'neilU15MWycombe Phoenix Harriers A C  
4511:23James Waller U15MWorthing42.8 
4611:28Peter Hickman U15MMarshall Milton Keynes10.5 
4711:31Pablo Salter U15MReading AC37.8 
4811:46Benjamin Gardiner U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.3 
4911:53Alexander Wilson U15MWinchester35.4 
5012:01Joe Blacknell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.7 
5112:11Benjamin Wills U15MBracknell AC-0.9 
5212:14Leo Stallard U15MChichester6.6 
5312:15Jack Campbell U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.9 
5412:19Oliver Weintraub U15MThames Valley29.2 
5513:42Ben BarryU15MSt Edmund Pacers  
5615:27Connor Smith U15MCity of Norwich43.6 
2.997KL U15M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:34Jacob O'Hara U15MCity of Portsmouth-2.7 
29:50Thomas Patrick U15MShaftesbury Barnet-3.6 
39:54Harris MeirU15MCornwall AC  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5