Southern Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
20 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:06   Kojo Kyereme V40MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill-3.9 
218:10   Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.5 
318:15   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-3.6 
418:22   Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.4 
518:23   Shaun Antell SENMBideford-3.8 
618:27   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.9 
718:27   Toby Lambert V35MWinchester-1.0 
818:28   Oliver Fox U20MWells City/Yeovil-4.5 
918:30   Alex Milne SENMEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Uni-3.0 
1018:33   Mahamed Mahamed U20MSouthampton-5.3 
1118:34   Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.8 
1218:48   Ben Harding SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.0 
1318:48   Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-2.5 
1418:53   Ross Skelton U23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni-4.0 
1518:54   Donald Carter SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni4.2 
1619:01   Jamie Ashton SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni1.1 
1719:03   Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon-2.2 
1819:14   Oliver Berry SENMTaunton5.4 
1919:15   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.8 
2019:15   James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.8 
2119:20   Jonathon Roberts U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-3.8 
2219:22   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.4 
2319:24   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.1 
2419:28   Lloyd Kempson U23MNene Valley-3.6 
2519:29   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
2619:37   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.9 
2719:39   Jonathan Collier U23MHarrow/Sheffield Uni-2.7 
2819:42   Andrew Connick SENMBelgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland3.6 
2919:44   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni-4.2 
3019:45   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.0 
3119:48   Thomas Watkins SENMNewbury/Cambridge Uni0.4 
3219:56   Chris Sellens SENMColchester H1.2 
3319:57   David Emery SENMGuernsey3.5 
3419:57   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-3.3 
3520:00   Tim Lawrence SENMKent-0.4 
3620:06   Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-1.5 
3720:10   Thomas Walker SENMSouth London/Gosforth-2.1 
3820:16   Peter James SENMClapham Chasers3.0 
3920:18   Keith Russell V35MReading RR/Ireland2.3 
4020:19   Les Newell V40MOxford City-0.3 
4120:26   Spencer Goodall V45MCity of Norwich-0.1 
4220:30   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-2.1 
4320:38   Thomas Butler U20MBarnet-3.6 
4420:42   Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate1.6 
4520:44   Sean Still U23MBedford & County16.0 
4620:49   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.7 
4720:52   James Sawyer U23MStubbington Green7.3 
4820:58   Wayne Lashley SENMDulwich-0.7 
4921:03   Simon Loughran V35MCroydon11.7 
5021:05   Oliver Kean SENMHighgate2.9 
5121:08   Toby Ralph U20MTonbridge6.5 
5221:08   Tom Hemming SENMSwindon12.1 
5321:12   Alexander Hookway SENMTonbridge4.4 
5421:15   Jim DaviesSENMLordship RRC  
5521:16   Jonathan Bradford SENMSerpentine-0.8 
5621:19   Dan Rickards U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
5721:22   Jonathan Moscrop V40MSerpentine/London FrontRunners1.5Click your Clock logo
5821:24   Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC-1.8 
5921:25   Nathan Bekele U20MHerne Hill12.7 
6021:29   Robert Vallance U20MThames Valley/Manchester Uni0.3 
6121:34   Karl Westhead V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.6 
6221:42   Jonathan Dry U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC-1.1 
6321:42   Fahad Abdi U23MThames Valley-0.5 
6421:44   Ben Raggett V40MFleet & Crookham3.5 
6521:46   Danny Winn SENMBedford H3.9 
6621:52   Ethan ObrienSENMTaunton Athletic Club  
6722:03   Aaron Shepherd SENMNene Valley18.5 
6822:22   Tom Bolton SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.5 
6922:23   Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque V35MSerpentine/Spain6.9 
7022:25   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton/London City AC/Ravens City of London6.7 
7122:32   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London0.2 
7222:51   James Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.4Click your Clock logo
7323:48   Aaron Bishop U20MSwindon16.3 
7424:06   Steve Groom V35MCambridge H2.4 
7524:32   Jason Kabel V40MHarrow4.0Click your Clock logo
7624:57   Tim Parkin V35MShaftesbury Barnet15.2Click your Clock logo
7725:05   Daniel Black SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
7825:57   James Moore V40MCroydon5.3 
7926:50   Nigel Shardlow V45MLondon City AC15.1 
5.994KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:55   Jonathan Davies U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni-4.6 
218:05   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda-3.5 
318:13   Alex Yee U20MKent-6.0 
418:34   Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.7 
518:36   Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-4.1 
618:38   Phil Burden V35MTaunton-2.8 
718:45   Richard Goodman U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-3.3 
818:51   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.0 
919:00   Paulos Surafel U20MEnfield & Haringey-3.7 
1019:03   Maxwell Dumbrell SENMBrighton & Hove-2.9 
1119:10   George Gathercole U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.8 
1219:18   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.4 
1319:20   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.4 
1419:21   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-0.5 
1519:23   James Senior SENMCity of Norwich-3.0 
1619:28   Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France1.8 
1719:31   Alex Hampson U20MNene Valley-1.7 
1819:34   Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-2.4 
1919:35   Ben Reynolds V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans-0.2 
2019:35   Matthew Sharp V35MHercules Wimbledon0.7 
2119:38   Stuart McCallum U20MWinchester/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
2219:45   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
2319:47   Thomas SycklemoreSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
2419:47   Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine0.0 
2519:49   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-1.1 
2619:54   Mark Worringham V35MReading RR-2.7 
2719:55   Neil Aitken V40MClapham Chasers2.3 
2819:59   Ross Tennant U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni3.1 
2920:01   Toby Clyde U20MThames Valley/Oxford Uni4.5 
3020:02   Jonathan Janes U20MBedford & County-2.4 
3120:02   Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-1.0 
3220:06   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
3320:11   Gareth Anderson SENMKent-1.0 
3420:12   Daniel Galpin U20MGuernsey-2.1 
3520:13   Bryn Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
3620:16   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge0.8 
3720:17   Gary O'Brien V40MSwindon1.2Click your Clock logo
3820:19   Jack Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London20.1 
3920:20   Jake Richardson U20MNene Valley-2.8 
4020:21   Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-1.3 
4120:21   Gareth Klepacz V35MSouthampton/Southampton Uni3.0 
4220:24   Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine-0.1 
4320:29   Oliver Harding U20MTonbridge/Judd School17.1 
4420:33   Daz Farrugia V35MColchester H/Army7.5 
4520:45   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-0.9 
4620:45   Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-2.4 
4720:48   Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County0.0 
4820:56   Billy White U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley-2.2 
4921:01   Benjamin Pitman SENMLordshill-0.2 
5021:05   Jacob Flannigan U20MReading AC10.7 
5121:11   James Millett U20MHighgate-2.3 
5221:12   Matt Carlisle SENMClapham Chasers14.7 
5321:21   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-2.3 
5421:27   Hayden Carter SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force7.0 
5521:28   James Bowen U20MCity of Norwich16.2 
5621:31   Oliver Formby U20MBarnet10.5 
5721:33   Matthew Munro V35MHerne Hill2.8 
5821:36   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
5921:42   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.2 
6021:43   Robert Spalding U20MCroydon5.2 
6121:49   Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy1.6 
6221:51   Joshua Crowther U23MStubbington Green0.2 
6321:53   Tom Higgs U20MSouth London-3.3Click your Clock logo
6421:53   Terry Lapins SENMCroydon15.6 
6522:01   Richard LovejoySENMAldershot, Farnham & District  
6622:14   Adam Moore U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.8 
6722:28   Jordan Saul U23MTonbridge10.9 
6822:36   Peter Norris SENMHarrow/Wycombe4.8 
6922:52   Danny Doyle U23MTaunton3.8 
7023:09   Adam Mills V45MBedford H6.0 
7123:27   Tom Barton V40MFleet & Crookham2.8 
7223:29   Martin Townsend V40MSwindon8.0 
7323:40   Ellis Taylor U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brighton Uni21.3 
7424:41   Adam Whitehall SENMLondon City AC17.8 
7525:00   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley3.1 
7626:34   Adrian Donovan V35MLondon City AC11.9 
7730:14   Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District13.6 
5.994KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:09   Gus Cockle U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.7 
218:26   Danny Russell SENMHighgate-2.1 
318:43   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC10.8 
418:45   Nick Goolab SENMBelgrave-3.7 
518:45   Ricky Harvie U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.0 
618:52   Kieran Reilly U23MTonbridge/Eastern Michigan-3.6 
718:59   Stephen Ferroni U20MBrighton & Hove-2.8 
819:00   Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
1019:04   Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix3.1 
919:04   William Fuller U20MBlackheath & Bromley-5.0 
1119:06   Antonio Silva SENMThames Valley/Portugal-3.5 
1219:08   Aaron Richmond SENMBideford-3.2 
1319:10   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-3.0 
1419:13   Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-2.1 
1519:13   Tom Hook U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
1619:14   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.9 
1719:20   William Mycroft SENMEnfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni-3.3 
1819:34   Ben Pochee V45MHighgate2.4 
1919:35   Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.8 
2019:35   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-2.5 
2119:37   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.5 
2219:44   Luke Scott SENMTaunton11.5 
2319:44   George King U23MWinchester-2.0 
2419:50   David Meacock V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.3 
2519:54   Jordan Rowe U20MColchester H-3.2 
2619:55   Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon2.5 
2719:57   Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.8 
2819:57   Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-3.0 
2920:00   Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team8.3 
3020:02   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-1.0 
3120:03   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers1.7 
3220:05   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-2.0 
3320:11   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni0.1 
3420:11   Luke Conway U23MReading AC-2.4 
3520:12   Luke Prior U20MWells City/Yeovil-3.4 
3620:12   Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR0.4 
3720:14   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.3 
3820:19   Joe Toomey U23MHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni-0.5 
3920:22   Mark Wilkins V35MMedway & Maidstone-1.1 
4020:31   Mark Chaney Baxter U20MCity of Norwich0.8 
4120:32   William Ruiz U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni-1.5 
4220:42   Sean Molloy U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.6 
4320:50   Benjamin Tolputt SENMSerpentine-0.9 
4420:55   Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine-0.3 
4521:06   Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill3.3 
4621:07   Drew Warnes SENMNene Valley13.9 
4721:15   Edward Price V35MBarnet0.8 
4821:25   Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni7.9 
4921:28   Peter Crisp SENMNewbury/Police6.4 
5021:31   Stephen Jones SENMThames Hare & Hounds5.9 
5121:33   Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.1 
5221:33   Tom Cully U20MSouthampton0.4 
5321:35   Mark Lacey SENMDulwich9.0 
5421:37   Dan Thomas U23MSwindon/Birmingham Uni-0.2 
5521:42   Blake Moore U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.2 
5622:08   Alex Tylor SENMClapham Chasers14.2 
5722:12   David Baker V45MSouth London3.9 
5822:13   Danny White SENMLordshill4.9 
5922:20   Jamie BrownSENMTonbridge AC  
6022:25   Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni-0.4 
6122:31   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
6222:37   Ollie Bowling U17MNene Valley1.3 
6322:44   Andrew Palombella V35MBedford H6.5Click your Clock logo
6422:45   Richard Taylor V35MSerpentine1.9 
6523:12   Simon Loughran V35MCroydon11.7 
6623:16   Jake Southwood U20MSwindon6.9 
6723:20   Kartik Iyer U20MCroydon/Cambridge Uni9.2 
6823:30   Martin Bright V45MHighgate/Veterans8.7Click your Clock logo
6923:41   Nigel Duke V45MFleet & Crookham6.7 
7023:46   James Lobo SENMLondon City AC7.4 
7123:49   Toby Greenfield V35MStubbington Green17.4 
7224:01   Nathan Prince SENMTaunton24.0 
7325:18   Andrew Gambier V45MLondon City AC10.6Click your Clock logo
7425:26   Keith Foley V40MHarrow14.4 
7525:55   Oliver Thomas U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.1 
5.994KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:57   Andy Coley-Maud SENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers-4.8Click your Clock logo
218:16   Craig Ruddy SENMBelgrave-3.6 
318:26   John Gilbert SENMKent-4.5 
418:30   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.7 
518:37   Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-4.0 
618:55   George Duggan U20MTonbridge-4.2 
719:04   Adrian Mussett V40MColchester H-1.4 
819:09   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.6 
919:20   Petros Surafel U20MEnfield & Haringey-3.2 
1019:22   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.4 
1119:36   Rowan Preece U23MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni6.7 
1219:50   Ben Toomer SENMHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College-3.8 
1319:52   Patrick Acaye SENMBrighton Phoenix0.2 
1419:57   Brad Yewer V35MNewbury16.6 
1520:01   Ashley Humphreys SENMBrighton & Hove4.2 
1620:01   Andrew Ingle V35MBideford1.3 
1720:04   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.5 
1820:04   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City0.2 
1920:10   Kieran Wye U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.4 
Page: 1 2