Gloucestershire League External Results
Warwick
20 Feb 16
10.1KXC 4.9KXC 3.2KXC 7.3KXC 2KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
10.1KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:22Alex Bampton U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-4.1 
236:32Phil Gould V35MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Midland Masters-1.2 
336:47Will Ferguson SENMCLC Striders/Imperial College-0.7 
437:02Alex Lee SENMCheltenham-3.3 
537:33Anthony BaileyV40MCheltenham & County Harriers  
638:02Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett1.1 
738:25Dan Thomas U23MSwindon/Birmingham Uni-1.7 
838:34Simon Lanckham SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Mercia Fell1.0 
938:45James Thomas SENMRunning Somewhere Else-0.1 
1038:48Michael Proffitt U20MNorth Somerset-1.6 
1138:49Tom Kenderdine V40MHalesowen2.6 
1239:10Paul AndrewsSENMKenilworth Runners  
1339:15Samuel Baylis SENMCLC Striders9.6 
1439:27David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS12.2 
1539:30John Knibb V50MLeamington/Midland Masters4.1 
1639:33Andy Gore V45MCheltenham1.3 
1739:40Marc Curtis V45MKenilworth Runners5.4 
1839:44Alister Brown SENMCheltenham9.7 
1939:50Peter Ward V45MChepstow H20.5 
2039:59Darren Salisbury V50MBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester13.3 
2140:08Chris Driskell V35MCLC Striders16.6 
2240:13Hugh Davies V45MBlack Pear Joggers4.0 
2340:24Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham2.8 
2440:42Matt Dyer V35MKenilworth Runners2.0 
2540:49James Richardson V35MKenilworth Runners11.2 
2640:58Richard Walsh SENMBlack Pear Joggers1.3 
2741:03Paul Horsfall V35MCheltenham5.7 
2841:05Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester1.9 
2941:07Chris Attwood V40MBlack Pear Joggers3.4 
3041:13Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni5.7 
3141:16Peter Bryan V50MKenilworth Runners5.9 
3241:18Gavin McCaugherty V35MCheltenham6.5 
3341:20Vassilis Andreoulakis V40MKenilworth Runners3.4 
3441:21David Rantell V45MCheltenham3.8 
3541:54Matthew Davis V35MBlack Pear Joggers1.1 
3641:55Mark James V35MCheltenham-0.4 
3741:59James WaltersSENMGloucester AC  
3842:00Sean Bowden SENMBromsgrove & Redditch21.0 
3942:02Gareth Edwards V35MCheltenham2.9 
4042:06Dewi Williams V35MKenilworth Runners1.8 
4142:10David BeasleySENMTRiKS  
4242:20Steven Haines V40MGloucester4.4 
4342:25Anthony Morgan SENMKenilworth Runners5.3 
4442:32Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.1 
4542:51Martin Cleaver SENMBRAT11.3 
4642:58Mike Gray V35MCheltenham13.0 
4743:02Steve Howes V55MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington6.9 
4843:09Daniel Stannard V40MSpa Striders10.3 
4943:12James Wilkinson V35MCheltenham6.8 
5043:20Ian Giles V45MCheltenham3.4 
5143:29Robert Hopkins V40MThornbury17.3 
5243:35Stewart Underhill V40MKenilworth Runners6.3 
5343:37Jim Godden V50MThornbury8.6 
5443:38Richard Birch V40MCheltenham6.6 
5543:43Jason HillV45MKenilworth Runners  
5643:46Richard Pegler V40MForest of Dean5.0 
5744:01Martin O'Connor V35MStroud10.7 
5844:11Ian Keyte V55MBromsgrove & Redditch7.1 
5944:13Robert Humphries SENMBromsgrove & Redditch7.1 
6044:19Anthony RossiV40MCheltenham & County Harriers  
6144:30Tom Vickers SENMCLC Striders17.1 
6244:35Julian Michael Boon V45MForest of Dean5.0 
6344:40Paul LockyearV40MCLC Striders  
6444:57Richard Steel V50MKenilworth Runners8.1 
6545:00Nicholas Tawney V55MLeamington8.4 
6645:07Simon Corley V50MKenilworth Runners7.3 
6745:11Nick Adams V45MBlack Pear Joggers7.9 
6845:17Andrew Truswell SENMDursley10.8 
6945:22John Willson V55MCLC Striders6.2 
7045:22David Durden V50MDursley/Gloucester7.3 
7145:33Daniel Fleming SENMSpa Striders6.3 
7245:40Derek Jackson V60MBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester5.2 
7345:52Martin Ludford V55MBRAT9.9 
7446:15Tony Wooldridge V60MDursley14.0 
7546:19Gareth Bradbury V35MDursley8.4 
7646:21Philip Chan V45MGreat Western17.6 
7746:27Graham ThorleyV50MTRiKS  
7846:33David Gresswell V50MGloucester3.9 
7946:41Aaron Bennett SENMGloucester17.5 
8046:50Steve Maber V50MTewkesbury RC14.4 
8147:36Keith Wilson SENMSpa Striders4.1 
8247:44Andrew TylerV40MHereford & County AC  
8347:59James Glover V35MKenilworth Runners24.3 
8448:01Colin Bailey V45MKenilworth Runners7.3 
8548:16Arthur Daley V65MGloucester9.0 
8648:42Javid NoratSENMCLC Striders  
8748:45Ashley Robinson V65MCroft Ambrey11.4 
8849:06Alex MontgomeryV55MLeamington C&AC  
8949:08Chris J Moore V60MForest of Dean20.1 
9049:14David Beard V40MThornbury9.5 
9149:17David James V65MCLC Striders10.0 
9249:21Ed Collier V55MAlmost Athletes10.7 
9349:27Steve HatchV40MTRiKS  
9449:52Peter Robinson V50MDroitwich33.7 
9549:59Nick Langridge V60MThornbury10.3 
9650:07Sam Lake SENMBromsgrove & Redditch10.2 
9750:11Dave Ramus V35MKenilworth Runners27.2 
9850:25Paul Thomas V45MAlmost Athletes10.0 
9950:38Darron Handley V45MNorthbrook14.6 
10050:48Christopher Berry V45MBlack Pear Joggers13.0 
10151:03James King V35MBlack Pear Joggers26.5 
10251:15Martin Smith V35MMassey Ferguson12.3 
10351:21Stephen MooreV50MTRiKS  
10451:23Andrew WebberV40MTRiKS  
10551:34John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western13.1 
10651:35Pavan Ayyalasomayajula V40MKenilworth Runners24.7 
10751:51David Garnett V55MAlmost Athletes15.4 
10852:01Stan Alexander V60MKenilworth Runners12.0 
10952:12David Bessant V45MBlack Pear Joggers13.1 
11052:16Spencer Davies V40MNorthbrook7.9 
11152:37Graham Roberts V65MLeamington19.3 
11252:50Brian Morgan V45MHereford11.2 
11353:03Alan Robertson V60MForest of Dean/Scottish Vets H10.0 
11453:07Lorne Williams V50MKenilworth Runners/Northern Masters11.6 
11553:57Geoffrey Trueman V65MStroud/Midland Masters14.7 
11654:51Richard Gilbert V60MAlmost Athletes28.0 
11755:27Tony Jefferies V70MYate/Westbury36.2 
11855:28Douglas HadlingtonV50MTRiKS  
11955:39Rupe Chahal V40MLeamington24.3 
12056:42John CarrollSENMTRiKS  
12156:52Thomas Dable V65MKenilworth Runners21.4 
12257:29Jeremy Clothier V65MThornbury32.0 
12357:41Kevin ErneV50MNorthbrook AC  
12458:23Peter Mainstone V60MThornbury36.8 
12558:44Neil Emsden V50MKenilworth Runners22.7 
12659:28Mike Line V40MAlmost Athletes19.3 
12760:41Stefan Shillington V70MKenilworth Runners19.3 
12880:27Wes Reid V35MTewkesbury RC26.6 
12983:57Colin Bricher V65MKenilworth Runners37.4 
 
4.9KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:05Joe Gentry U17MNorth Somerset2.2 
217:19Harry Wells U17MGloucester-2.1 
317:25David Warnes U17MNorth Somerset3.4 
418:19Henry Rawnsley U17MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy14.5 
518:32Gregory West U17MLeamington0.9 
618:42Jack Mundinano U17MCheltenham21.3 
718:48Oscar Hewitt U17MHereford19.5 
819:12Toby Loveday U17MLeamington0.9 
919:19Balijeev KandolaU17MLeamington C&AC  
1019:20Philip Capewell U17MWorcester10.6 
1119:24Alexander Ibbs U17MLeamington-1.3 
1223:00Ryan Baker U17MKenilworth Runners1.5 
1327:04Alastair Dowson U17MKenilworth Runners45.7 
4.9KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:32Sam Gentry U15MNorth Somerset-2.0 
217:34Fraser Willmore U15MCheltenham10.3 
317:43George Hawthorne U15MCheltenham2.9 
418:25Aidan Noble U15MYate/Westbury5.6 
518:28Ben Sluman U15MCheltenham23.8 
618:55Jack Wilkinson U15MNorth Somerset1.9 
719:01Max Adams U15MSwindon22.2 
819:25Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate-3.5 
919:26Felix Lunn U15MKenilworth Runners6.3 
1019:35Callum Davis U15MStroud10.4 
1119:48Daniel Marshall U15MCheltenham29.4 
1220:05James DaleyU15MWorcester AC  
1320:22Jasper Robinson U15MHereford3.1 
1422:13Oliver Flippance U15MKenilworth Runners1.1 
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:02Toby Scott U13MGloucester0.7 
212:27Joel Worsfold U13MStroud7.0 
312:32Cameron Williams-Stein U13MKenilworth Runners/Leamington9.1 
412:38Ollie Lock U13MNorth Somerset-1.8 
513:02Alex JacobiU13M   
613:08Ceredig JonesU13M   
713:13Josh Noon U13MWorcester8.6 
813:27James Hulme U13MYate17.1 
913:31Louis Mutsaars U13MBourton31.2 
1013:52Billy Doxey U13MKenilworth Runners5.4 
1113:55Alexander Veal U13MCheltenham3.6 
1214:00Patrick Morgan U13MHereford0.5 
1314:05Edward Holdsworth U13MCheltenham3.6 
1414:12Jacob WatsonU13MKenilworth Runners  
1514:21George BessantU13MWorcester AC  
1614:35Sam Morgan U13MWorcester23.3 
1714:43Harry Miller U13MKenilworth Runners/Leamington28.6 
1815:15Harvey SawyerU13MBourton Roadrunners  
1915:42Johnny WallingU13MBourton Roadrunners  
2016:23William Compton U13MForest of Dean29.0 
2116:58Jonathan BaguleyU13M   
 
7.3KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:36Helen Brown V40WForest of Dean9.1 
230:45Victoria Wilkinson V40WCheltenham/Tri Team Gloucester11.3 
330:56Hilary Mott SENWCheltenham9.8 
431:08Liza Bradshaw SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service3.6 
531:22Helen HuckerV35WCLC Striders  
631:29Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.7 
732:04Rachel See U20WCheltenham4.2 
832:25Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.3 
932:33Jenny Jeeves V45WLeamington7.3 
1032:52Christina Horak V35WStroud/Gloucester9.5 
1132:59Emily Seward V40WBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester19.2 
1233:06Angela Chahal V45WLeamington31.4 
1333:12Charlotte McGlone SENWGloucester7.9 
1433:27Amanda Steer V45WCLC Striders/Worcester9.6 
1533:34Jo Thompson V55WTeam Bath7.4 
1633:52Clare RussellSENWGreat Western Runners  
1734:13Helen LipscombeV35WForest Of Dean AC  
1834:16Jacqui PhillipsV45WTRiKS  
1934:28Jo Wilkie V35WCheltenham8.9 
2034:31Grace Vido V45WGloucester12.5 
2134:49Caroline CresswellV45WTRiKS  
2235:03Philippa Spruit V45WTeam Bath13.3 
2335:17Courtney Thornberry SENWKenilworth Runners11.5 
2435:19Esther Illman SENWKenilworth Runners8.6 
2535:29Cherry Fowler V45WForest of Dean5.3 
2635:37Lenka MooreV40WTRiKS  
2735:42Holly HolmesSENWBlack Pear Joggers  
2835:44Sherryl Hall V45WForest of Dean13.2 
2935:48Rosina Rowland V50WThornbury17.5 
3035:51Nicola Waters V55WGloucester15.6 
3136:02Joan Shaw V50WCheltenham18.9 
3236:46Clare Rowntree SENWNorthbrook7.6 
3337:04Sally Hicks V55WKenilworth Runners16.2 
3437:08Stef Lunn SENWKenilworth Runners9.3 
3537:10Alice Lewis V55WDursley12.7 
3637:14Carole Cowley V65WTewkesbury RC/Unattached14.0 
3737:20Cailin Tootell U20WStroud35.0 
3837:25Laura Gould V35WKenilworth Runners15.5 
3937:38Lorraine Griffiths V45WBlack Pear Joggers12.4 
4037:46Helen Stanley V40WBlack Pear Joggers25.1 
4138:01Sally Eason V50WNorthbrook12.0 
4238:30Mandy Crust V50WKenilworth Runners31.2 
4338:38Charlotte Ball V55WBromsgrove & Redditch24.2 
4438:50Emma Abbey V40WCLC Striders17.2 
4539:19Carol Blower V50WLeamington14.9 
4639:25Emma Holland SENWBlack Pear Joggers28.9 
4739:31Jane Anderson V50WBromsgrove & Redditch16.7 
4839:39Karen Maber V45WTewkesbury RC39.1 
4939:58Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath12.8 
5040:13Margaret Powles V55WForest of Dean17.3 
5140:16Sally Jamieson V40WRunning Somewhere Else21.1 
5240:26Joanne Walker V45WBlack Pear Joggers35.3 
5340:30Julie Caseley V55WMalvern15.7 
5440:49Veronica Ford V55WGreat Western39.5 
5541:17Margaret Thompson V60WSouth West Vets16.6 
5641:37Jacqui Wynds V60WForest of Dean16.2 
5741:53Sharon Smith V65WRunning Somewhere Else11.9 
5842:04Simone Melia V40WBlack Pear Joggers22.4 
5942:14Angela Bushell V45WThornbury20.9 
6042:25Claire Shacklock SENWBlack Pear Joggers16.9 
6142:26Erica Fuller V45WDursley21.4 
6242:26Claudie Combelas V50WNorthbrook14.6 
6342:59Ann Hewlett V45WPershore Plum Plodders16.3 
6443:38Pauline Dable V65WKenilworth Runners23.2 
6543:48Bronwen Tyler-Jones V40WHereford/Hereford Couriers RC14.5 
6644:01Cora O'MahonyV60WTRiKS  
6744:35Elizabeth Cross V55WKenilworth Runners25.8 
6845:08Hannah Bennett SENWGloucester36.2 
6945:46Sharon Paintin V45WGloucester45.4 
7046:53Rebekah Thomas V40WAlmost Athletes23.4 
7147:15Wendy Cole V45WBlack Pear Joggers21.8 
7247:59Patricia Parr V60WGreat Western26.9 
7348:58Faye HopkinsSENWTRiKS  
Page: 1 2