Gloucestershire League External Results
Gloucester
12 Dec 15
4.5KXC 3.44KXC 2.2KXC 6.5KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:46Harry Wells U17MGloucester-2.1 
217:46James Chantler-Mayne U17MCheltenham7.1 
318:15Lewis Sternkopf U17MWorcester0.6 
418:45William Staddon U17MGloucester36.2 
518:47Kieran Chahal U17MLeamington10.1 
618:59Gregory West U17MLeamington0.9 
719:00Oscar Hewitt U17MHereford19.5 
819:30Jack Mundinano U17MCheltenham21.3 
919:40Owen CowdenU17M   
1019:53Toby Loveday U17MLeamington0.9 
1120:15Alexander Ibbs U17MLeamington-1.3 
1220:45Andrew McPeake U17MGloucester7.8 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:16Fraser Willmore U15MCheltenham10.3 
218:32Callum Smith U15MNorth Somerset5.3 
318:35Simon CrewU15MCheltenham & County Harriers  
418:38George Hawthorne U15MCheltenham2.9 
518:43Ben Sluman U15MCheltenham23.8 
618:55Oliver Powell U15MCheltenham6.9 
719:18George Beardmore U15MWorcester-4.3 
819:28Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate-3.4 
919:29David Bendle U15MStroud2.9 
1019:44Cian McKeaney U15MLeamington6.6 
1119:54Tom Keylock U15MCheltenham16.1 
1220:23Jasper Robinson U15MHereford3.7 
1320:51Daniel Chahal U15MLeamington27.6 
1420:53Owen Fishpool U15MGloucester15.8 
1521:30Oliver Rennison U15MForest of Dean11.3 
1621:36Max AdamsU15MSwindon Harriers  
 
3.44KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:42Sam Morgan U13MWorcester23.3 
214:54Toby Scott U13MGloucester0.7 
315:10Joseph McCoubrie U13MStroud23.9 
415:14Cameron Williams-Stein U13MKenilworth Runners/Leamington10.3 
515:19Joe Cook U13MCheltenham16.0 
615:29Kan Ikeda U13MBourton30.8 
715:47Alex JacobiU13M   
815:49Josh Noon U13MWorcester8.6 
915:51Ceredig JonesU13M   
1015:56Hayden Phillips U13MWorcester15.0 
1115:59Patrick Morgan U13MHereford0.8 
1216:00James Hulme U13MYate17.1 
1316:07Louis Mutsaars U13MBourton31.2 
1416:45Riley Carpenter U13MWorcester13.5 
1516:51Findlay Waller U13MStroud31.4 
1616:53Reece Westwood U13MWorcester37.5 
1716:54Alexander Veal U13MCheltenham3.6 
1816:55Edward Holdsworth U13MCheltenham3.6 
1916:57Ollie NixonU13MWorcester AC  
2016:57Jago TarrantU13MBourton Roadrunners  
2116:58Joseph Flannery U13MHereford14.8 
2217:08James MacEU13MBourton Roadrunners  
2317:09Johnny WallingU13MBourton Roadrunners  
2417:16Connor McGuinness-Dean U13MBourton37.1 
2518:18Harvey SawyerU13MBourton Roadrunners  
2618:50Dominic TrowbridgeU13M   
2718:59William Compton U13MForest of Dean29.0 
2819:36Jonathan BaguleyU13M   
2919:44Matthew TrowbridgeU13M   
 
2.2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:44Guy Owen U11MNorth Somerset27.9 
29:45Jack Johnson U11MCheltenham8.8 
39:49Ethan HoodU11MGloucester AC  
49:58Charlie Worsfold U11MStroud-0.9 
510:12Beau GriffinU11MBourton Roadrunners  
610:16Louie Brunsdon U11MNorth Somerset3.9 
710:20Andrew Jeavons U13MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath-0.1 
810:28Owen Hall U11MForest of Dean21.7 
910:36William HoldsworthU11MCheltenham & County Harriers  
1010:40Ellis Hartland U11MWorcester23.6 
1110:49Oliver Tyler U13MCheltenham40.4 
1210:52Alfie GriffinU11MBourton Roadrunners  
1310:54Christopher Hunt U13MBourton12.2 
1410:56Toby BeckettU11M   
1510:59Hugo Robinson U11MWorcester34.5 
1611:03Lysander TarrantU11MBourton Roadrunners  
1711:03Harry WoodU11MGloucester AC  
1811:03Joshua Capewell U11MWorcester20.5 
1911:10Samuel BrookU11M   
2011:11Archie Cross U13MCheltenham4.3 
2111:12Angus Routledge U11MCheltenham24.2 
2211:17James Gould U11MLeamington7.2 
2311:22Farley Brookes U13MHereford35.7 
2411:23Ben JacobiU11M   
2511:24Gabriel JordanU11MCheltenham & County Harriers  
2611:30Kieran Morgan U11MForest of Dean14.1 
2711:31Sulaiman Ouiles U11MGloucester26.8 
2811:31Archie WestU11M   
2911:31Jacob SiddallU11M   
3011:48Harry MatherU11M   
3111:59Ashton TreloarU11MForest Of Dean AC  
3212:01Sean FarleyU11MBourton Roadrunners  
3312:04Luke Fox U11MHereford19.9 
3412:23Harry WilkinsonU11MCheltenham & County Harriers  
3512:23Peter FletcherU11MBourton Roadrunners  
3612:23Jai PatelU11M   
3712:24Pete PehknonenU11MCheltenham & County Harriers  
3812:25Arthur FletcherU11MBourton Roadrunners  
3913:01Edward JonesU11MBourton Roadrunners  
4013:09Arthur Dennant U11MForest of Dean28.1 
4113:10Philip HuntU11MCheltenham & County Harriers  
4213:11Joshua Compton U11MForest of Dean43.9 
4313:31Isaac BienemanU11M   
4413:31Ieuan Davies U11MForest of Dean33.2 
4515:00Acer TarrantU11MBourton Roadrunners  
4616:01Aron Asher U11MForest of Dean1.9 
 
6.5KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:50Gwen Kinsey V40WStroud10.8 
230:37Hilary Mott SENWCheltenham9.8 
330:45Liza Bradshaw SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service3.6 
430:51Fiona Eatherington SENWBristol & West9.2 
531:10Stephanie Lane SENWBourton14.8 
631:27Victoria Wilkinson V40WCheltenham/Tri Team Gloucester11.3 
731:34Laura Meech SENWClevedon8.8 
831:37Haley WintersSENWGloucester AC  
931:44Charlotte McGlone SENWGloucester7.9 
1031:49Emily Seward V40WBlack Pear Joggers19.2 
1131:52Nicola Whiteman V35WCheltenham13.5 
1231:55Jo Fifield V35WStroud6.9 
1332:05Christina Horak V35WStroud/Gloucester9.5 
1432:06Helen HuckerV35WCLC Striders  
1532:32Rachel See U20WCheltenham4.2 
1632:34Jenny Jeeves V45WLeamington7.3 
1732:44Louise Andrews V40WKenilworth Runners9.3 
1832:52Amanda Steer V45WCLC Striders/Worcester9.6 
1933:09Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.3 
2033:10Patricia Dendy SENWWimbledon Windmilers/Almost Athletes7.4 
2133:15Debbie Smith V45WCheltenham19.0 
2233:25Amelia Mullins V40WCLC Striders10.0 
2333:37Holly Gardner SENWDursley29.9 
2433:43Sherryl Hall V45WForest of Dean13.3 
2533:45Amber Bullingham SENWAlmost Athletes4.9 
2633:46Tamsin Bowden V40WEvesham8.2 
2733:52Zoe Gough V35WCLC Striders26.8 
2833:55Elizabeth Sandham U23WWorcester/Cheltenham/Oxford Uni25.0 
2933:58Laura Gush SENWCLC Striders8.4 
3034:00Katrina HawkinsV50WAlmost Athletes  
3134:04Suzanne Harding V40WGloucester10.1 
3234:06Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany11.5 
3334:13Caroline CresswellV45WTRiKS  
3434:16Patricia Sturgess SENWCLC Striders12.6 
3534:19Rebecca HardieSENWBlack Pear Joggers  
3634:37Philippa Spruit V45WTeam Bath13.0 
3734:39Stef Lunn SENWKenilworth Runners9.3 
3834:42Grace Vido V45WGloucester12.5 
3934:45Donna Davies V35WClevedon16.7 
4035:02Angela Twine V35WDroitwich11.4 
4135:11Ros Brooks V35WKenilworth Runners15.3 
4235:12Sue Higgins V50WGloucester21.2 
4335:20Lenka MooreV40WTRiKS  
4435:29Kirsty Branch U23WGloucester10.8 
4535:33Margaret Johnson V45WDursley15.2 
4635:38Rosina Rowland V50WThornbury17.5 
4735:39Helen LipscombeV35WForest Of Dean AC  
4835:40Katie Downing V35WBlack Pear Joggers13.3 
4935:42Joan Shaw V50WCheltenham18.9 
5035:49Rebecca Selvey V40WBromsgrove & Redditch9.1 
5135:58Rebecca Topham V40WDursley30.1 
5236:02Nicola Waters V55WGloucester15.6 
5336:08Alix Cornish SENWEvesham23.2 
5436:14Alice Lewis V55WDursley12.7 
5536:20Carole Cowley V65WTewkesbury RC/Unattached14.0 
5636:30Keeley SmithSENWDursley RC  
5736:59Katy Gaze V40WAlmost Athletes33.8 
5837:04Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath12.8 
5937:05Kerry Newell V40WGloucester18.2 
6037:13Deborah Peake V35WDursley30.2 
6137:14Cailin Tootell U20WStroud35.0 
6237:15Lorraine Griffiths V45WBlack Pear Joggers12.4 
6337:16Charlotte Ball V55WBromsgrove & Redditch24.2 
6437:18Laura Gould V35WKenilworth Runners15.5 
6537:20Lindsey Lyes SENWGloucester26.8 
6637:41Jane Anderson V50WBromsgrove & Redditch17.4 
6737:49Margaret Thompson V60WSouth West Vets16.6 
6838:07Sally Jamieson V40WRunning Somewhere Else21.1 
6938:12Sally Richards V40WClevedon13.3 
7038:14Colleen Van Der WaltV35WGreat Western Runners  
7138:19Elizabeth ThomasSENWRunning Somewhere Else  
7238:23Julie Caseley V55WMalvern15.7 
7338:28Karen LikemanV45WTewkesbury RC  
7438:37Emma Jeffery V40WGloucester10.9 
7538:58Joanne Walker V45WBlack Pear Joggers35.3 
7639:07AN Other      
7739:12Veronica Ford V55WGreat Western39.5 
7839:15Gemma Hewitt SENWForest of Dean15.7 
7939:23Louise Bickley V40WPershore Plum Plodders17.2 
8039:28Sophie Lane V45WCheltenham44.9 
8139:38Sally Evans V45WKenilworth Runners32.4 
8239:41Sarah Strange V40WTeam Bath20.8 
8339:48Angela Bushell V45WThornbury20.9 
8439:51Dagmar Prinzing V45WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany19.6 
8539:58Margaret Powles V55WForest of Dean17.3 
8639:59Stefanie Francis V50WForest of Dean16.8 
8740:03Kirsty Reid SENWGloucester19.4 
8840:16Rose Niland-Smith V60WCotswold Allrunners49.8 
8940:22Caz Kibble V45WEvesham24.4 
9040:26Erica Fuller V45WDursley21.4 
9140:39Vivienne GushV50W   
9241:05Holly Humphries SENWBromsgrove & Redditch27.7 
9341:09Claire Shacklock SENWBlack Pear Joggers16.9 
9441:17Joanna Thomson SENWCLC Striders32.7 
9541:25Catherine Mason V45WAlmost Athletes18.4 
9641:37Charlie Haward V35WCLC Striders19.2 
9741:37Caroline BarnesSENWCLC Striders  
9841:52Alison Gleave V40WBlack Pear Joggers23.4 
9941:59Pauline Dable V65WKenilworth Runners23.4 
10043:08Cora O'MahonyV60WTRiKS  
10143:25Ann Hewlett V45WPershore Plum Plodders16.3 
10243:33Rebekah Thomas V40WAlmost Athletes23.4 
10343:34Catherine Jones SENWBlack Pear Joggers17.2 
10443:37Hannah Bennett SENWGloucester36.2 
10543:59Faye HopkinsSENWTRiKS  
10644:15Glenda GillV45WAlmost Athletes  
10744:21Patricia Parr V60WGreat Western26.9 
10846:47Louise Abbott V55WRunning Somewhere Else28.7 
10947:03Jenny Hoffmann V55WRunning Somewhere Else24.4 
11047:24Kate Potter V65WRunning Somewhere Else27.9 
11147:37Nicola Speake V40WEvesham22.7 
11247:47Gail Bates V40WKenilworth Runners40.8 
11347:52Christina See V55WCheltenham28.0 
11448:57Barbara Moran V50WEvesham46.2 
11551:30Ruth Bird V50WCheltenham/Midland Masters33.2 
4.5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:39Sophie Tothill U17WWorcester21.2 
220:45Meg Brinley U17WCheltenham22.9 
321:15Olivia Worth U17WHalesowen7.5 
422:10Eleanor Hathaway U17WCheltenham15.2 
522:47Isabel Ovens U17WCheltenham16.3 
623:03Agata Giles U17WCheltenham17.6 
4.5KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:35Annie Testar U15WStroud1.8 
220:43Merryn Hilton U15WStroud10.0 
321:03Lauren Izon U15WCirencester37.1 
421:26Katie Kearsey U15WForest of Dean34.1 
521:32Libby Dickenson U15WStroud23.5 
621:40Hannah LancasterU15WLudlow Triathlon Club  
722:23Laura McPeake U15WGloucester17.9 
822:33Ellen Johnson U15WWorcester30.0 
922:34Holly Love U15WWorcester5.8 
1022:37Emily Field U15WBourton3.2 
1122:48Ella Burfitt U15WCheltenham4.3 
1222:56Natalie Ashley-Towell U15WGloucester17.8 
1323:07Emma Quekett U15WCheltenham12.7 
1423:40Koumi Ikeda U15WBourton36.1 
1524:18Amy Clark U15WStroud16.7 
1624:44Cleo Whitcombe U15WStroud32.3 
1724:51Jessica Hutt U15WCheltenham31.6 
1825:06Gabriella Jones U15WBourton10.8 
1925:07Francesca Bevan U15WCheltenham13.5 
3.44KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:02Dalis Jones U13WYate8.2 
215:28Poppy Clark U13WYate13.1 
315:40Bethan PowellU13WGloucester AC  
415:48Isabel Kiey-Thomas U13WBourton20.3 
515:50Matilda Ashley U13WGloucester5.0 
615:59Lottie Roberts U13WCheltenham11.6 
716:35Millie HaywoodU13WStroud & District AC  
Page: 1 2